Soccer predictions - 26. September 2016 | 15:34 GMT

TimeLeagueCountryHome vs AwayScore PredictionHome WinDrawAway winHome WinDrawAway winScoreComment
09:00 Juniorska liga  Czech Republic Slavia Praha U21 vs Sparta Praha U21 1 - 2     
09:00 1. Division  Russia Luch Energiya Vladivostok vs Spartak Moskva II 1 - 2     
10:00 J2 League  Japan Consadole Sapporo vs Machida Zelvia 1 - 1     
11:00 Juniorska liga  Czech Republic Ceske Budejovice U21 vs Hradec Kralove U21 1 - 1     
12:15 S.League  Singapore DPMM vs Young Lions 2 - 1    1 
12:30 1. Division  Russia Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Mordovia Saransk 1 - 1     
13:00 Juniorska liga  Czech Republic Slovan Liberec U21 vs Karvina U21 2 - 0     
13:30 Premier  Belarus Slavia Mozyr vs Belshina 1 - 0     
14:00 1. Division  Russia Tyumen vs Kuban Krasnodar 1 - 1     
14:00 Premier League  Russia Amkar Perm vs Krylya Sovetov 0 - 1     
15:00 Liga 1  Romania CFR Cluj vs Gaz Metan Medias 2 - 2     
15:00 1. Division  Russia Volgar Astrakhan vs Tambov FK 1 - 1     
15:00 1. Division  Russia Neftekhimik vs Sokol Saratov 1 - 1     
15:30 Veikkausliiga  Finland FC Lahti vs HIFK 2 - 1     
15:30 Veikkausliiga  Finland Inter Turku vs VPS Vaasa 1 - 1    1 
15:30 1. Division  Russia Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Fakel 2 - 1     
15:30 1. Division  Russia Spartak Nalchik vs Tosno 1 - 1     
16:00 Premier  Belarus Gorodeya vs Dinamo Brest 1 - 3     
16:00 1. Division  Cyprus Ermis Aradippou vs Ethnikos Achnas 1 - 1     
16:00 Malta Premier League  Malta Mosta vs St. Andrews FC 2 - 0     
16:00 Ekstraklasa  Poland Piast Gliwice vs Slask Wroclaw 1 - 1     
16:00 1. Division  Russia Zenit St. Petersburg II vs SKA-Khabarovsk 2 - 1     
16:00 Lig A  Turkey Manisaspor vs Goztepe 2 - 2     
16:00 Lig A  Turkey Gaziantep BB vs Sivasspor 0 - 1     
16:00 Lig A  Turkey Altinordu vs Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 1     
16:30 Super League  Greece AEK Athens vs Iraklis 1 - 1     
16:30 1. Division  Russia Dinamo Moskva vs Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 0     
16:30 Premier League  Russia Rubin Kazan vs Tomsk 1 - 1     
17:00 Superligaen  Denmark Silkeborg IF vs AaB 1 - 1    1 
17:00 Tippeligaen  Norway Stabaek vs Bodo Glimt 1 - 2    1 
17:00 Allsvenskan  Sweden IFK Norrkoping vs Djurgarden 3 - 1     
17:00 Allsvenskan  Sweden IFK Goteborg vs Ostersunds FK 1 - 1     
17:00 Allsvenskan  Sweden GIF Sundsvall vs Hacken 1 - 2    2 
17:00 Allsvenskan  Sweden Orebro vs Gefle IF 2 - 1    1 
17:00 Allsvenskan  Sweden Falkenbergs FF vs Hammarby IF 1 - 1    1 
17:00 Division 1  Sweden Prespa Birlik vs Landskrona BoIS 1 - 1     
17:00 Superettan  Sweden Frej vs Varbergs BoIS 1 - 1    1 
17:00 Superettan  Sweden Syrianska vs Angelholms FF 1 - 1     
17:00 Superettan  Sweden Sirius vs Atvidaberg 2 - 2     
17:00 Serie A  Italy Crotone vs Atalanta 1 - 1     
17:00 A PFG  Bulgaria Lokomotiv G. O vs Levski Sofia 0 - 1     
17:00 1. Division  Russia Baltika vs FK Khimki 0 - 1     
17:00 Super Lig  Turkey Adanaspor vs Alanyaspor 1 - 1     
17:05 Primera B Metropolitana  Argentina Colegiales vs Deportivo Moron 0 - 2     
17:30 Toto League  Israel Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Maccabi Haifa 2 - 1     
17:30 Liga 1  Romania Astra Giurgiu vs CSMS lasi 1 - 1     
17:45 Challenge League  Switzerland Winterthur vs Servette 2 - 1     
18:00 Eerste Divisie  Netherlands PSV Eindhoven II vs Fortuna Sittard 3 - 2     
18:00 Eerste Divisie  Netherlands Ajax Amsterdam II vs Oss 3 - 2     
18:00 Malta Premier League  Malta Hamrun Spartans vs Floriana 0 - 2     
18:15 2.Bundesliga  Germany Union Berlin vs St. Pauli 2 - 1     
18:15 2. Division  Norway Asker vs Tonsberg 2 - 1    1 
18:15 Malta Premier League  Malta Pembroke Athleta vs Birkirkara FC 0 - 1     
18:30 Ligue 2  France Brest vs Reims 1 - 1     
18:30 Serie B  Italy Perugia vs Spal 1 - 1     
18:45 Primera Division  Spain Deportivo Alaves vs Granada 1 - 2     
18:45 Non League Premeir  England Hednesford Town vs Mickleover Sports 2 - 2     
18:45 Non League Premeir  England Hitchin Town vs St. Neots Town 2 - 1     
18:45 Lega Pro  Italy Reggiana vs Sudtirol 2 - 0     
19:00 Premier League  England Burnley vs Watford 1 - 2    2 
19:00 Serie A  Italy Cagliari vs Sampdoria 2 - 1     
19:00 Portuguese Liga  Portugal Belenenses vs Arouca 1 - 1    1 
22:00 Primera Division  Venezuela Zamora FC vs Carabobo FC 0 - 2     
23:00 Primera Division  Mexico Santos Laguna vs Tijuana 1 - 1    1 
23:00 MLS  USA Columbus Crew vs New England Revolution 2 - 2     

Basketball predictions - 26. September 2016 | 15:34 GMT

TimeLeagueCountryHome vs AwayScore PredictionHome WinAway winHome WinAway winScoreComment
11:00 Governors Cup  Philippines San Miguel Beermen vs Barangay Ginebra San Miguel 76 - 76    
18:30 LNB  France Limoges vs Dijon 81 - 72    

Tennis predictions - 26. September 2016 | 15:34 GMT

TimeLeagueCountryHome vs AwayScore PredictionHome WinAway winHome WinAway winScoreComment
04:00 ATP Chengdu (hard)  China Kravchuk K. vs Wu D. 2 - 0    
04:00 ATP Chengdu (hard)  China Lajovic D. vs Delbonis F. 2 - 1    
04:00 ATP Chengdu (hard)  China Ram R. vs Schwartzman D. 1 - 2    
04:00 ATP Chengdu (hard)  China Millman J. vs Lorenzi P. 2 - 1    
04:00 ATP Chengdu (hard)  China Sousa J. vs Khachanov K. 2 - 1    
04:00 ATP Chengdu (hard)  China Troicki V. vs Ruud C. 2 - 0    
04:00 ATP Chengdu (hard)  China Baghdatis M. vs Carreno-Busta P. 2 - 1    
04:00 ATP Chengdu (hard)  China Anderson K. vs Thompson J. 2 - 0    
04:00 ATP Shenzhen (hard)  China Kukushkin M. vs Rosol L. 1 - 2    
04:00 ATP Shenzhen (hard)  China Cervantes I. vs Santillan A. 2 - 1    
04:00 ATP Shenzhen (hard)  China Andujar-Alba P. vs Vesely J. 0 - 2    
04:00 ATP Shenzhen (hard)  China Elias G. vs Bellucci T. 0 - 2    
04:00 ATP Shenzhen (hard)  China Nishioka Y. vs Zverev A. 0 - 2    
04:00 ATP Shenzhen (hard)  China Paire B. vs Basilashvili N. 2 - 0    
04:00 ATP Shenzhen (hard)  China Tipsarevic J. vs Zhang Z. 2 - 0    
04:00 ATP Shenzhen (hard)  China Jaziri M. vs Robert S. 2 - 1    
04:00 WTA Wuhan (hard)  China Vandeweghe C. vs Mladenovic K. 2 - 1    
04:00 WTA Wuhan (hard)  China Ostapenko J. vs Kvitova P. 0 - 2    
04:00 WTA Wuhan (hard)  China Konta J. vs Beck A. 2 - 0    
04:00 WTA Wuhan (hard)  China Peng S. vs Zhang S. 0 - 2    
04:00 WTA Wuhan (hard)  China Lucic-Baroni M. vs Garcia C. 0 - 2    
04:00 WTA Wuhan (hard)  China Putintseva Y. vs Sevastova A. 1 - 2    
04:00 WTA Wuhan (hard)  China Stosur S. vs Wozniacki C. 0 - 2    
04:00 WTA Wuhan (hard)  China Pavlyuchenkova A. vs Doi M. 2 - 0    
04:00 WTA Wuhan (hard)  China Errani S. vs Strycova B. 1 - 2    
04:00 WTA Wuhan (hard)  China Jankovic J. vs Gavrilova D. 1 - 2    
04:00 WTA Wuhan (hard)  China Mattek-Sands B. vs Svitolina E. 0 - 2    
04:00 WTA Wuhan (hard)  China Kasatkina D. vs Goerges J. 2 - 1    
04:00 WTA Wuhan (hard)  China Watson H. vs Brengle M. 2 - 1    
04:00 WTA Wuhan (hard)  China Cornet A. vs Cibulkova D. 0 - 2    
04:00 WTA Tashkent (hard)  Uzbekistan Larsson J. vs Allertova D. 2 - 1    
04:00 WTA Tashkent (hard)  Uzbekistan Kozlova Kat. vs Vekic D. 2 - 0    
04:00 WTA Tashkent (hard)  Uzbekistan Schiavone F. vs Cirstea S. 1 - 2    
04:00 WTA Tashkent (hard)  Uzbekistan Buyukakcay C. vs Yastremska D. 2 - 0    
04:00 WTA Tashkent (hard)  Uzbekistan Pliskova Kr. vs Sorribes Tormo S. 2 - 1    
04:00 WTA Tashkent (hard)  Uzbekistan Sadikovic A. vs Broady N. 0 - 2    
04:00 WTA Tashkent (hard)  Uzbekistan Tsurenko L. vs Rodina E. 2 - 0    
04:00 WTA Tashkent (hard)  Uzbekistan Ozaki R. vs Kostova E. 2 - 1    
04:00 WTA Tashkent (hard)  Uzbekistan Umarova K. vs Hibino N. 0 - 2    
04:00 WTA Tashkent (hard)  Uzbekistan Tig P. M. vs Diatchenko V. 2 - 0    
04:00 WTA Tashkent (hard)  Uzbekistan Schmiedlova A. K. vs Sakkari M. 1 - 2    
04:00 WTA Tashkent (hard)  Uzbekistan Bogdan A. vs Flipkens K. 1 - 2    
07:50 ATP Shenzhen (hard)  China Li Z. vs Zverev M. 0 - 2    
09:00 ITF Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 (clay)  Italy Fallert F. vs Leonardi F. 2 - 1    
09:00 ITF Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 (clay)  Italy Di Nicola G. vs Giovannini U. 2 - 0    
09:00 ITF Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 (clay)  Italy Summaria C. vs Raab D. 2 - 1    
09:00 ITF Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 (clay)  Italy Massara A. vs Guerrieri A. 2 - 0    
09:30 ATP Shenzhen (hard)  China Fognini F. vs Sela D. 2 - 0    
10:30 ITF Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 (clay)  Italy Sinicropi R. vs Rybakov A. 0 - 2    
11:00 ATP Shenzhen (hard)  China Vanni L. vs Whittington A. 2 - 1    

Hockey predictions - 26. September 2016 | 15:34 GMT

TimeLeagueCountryHome vs AwayScore PredictionHome WinDrawAway winHome WinDrawAway winScoreComment
00:00 WHL  Canada Portland Winterhawks vs Tri-City Americans 3 - 1     
09:00 MHL  Russia Amurskie Tigry vs HC MVD 3 - 2     
09:00 MHL  Russia Tayfun vs Chaika 2 - 2     
11:00 MHL  Russia Serebryanye Lvi vs Atlanty 3 - 2     
13:00 Championship  Kazakhstan Almaty vs Kulager 2 - 2     
13:00 Championship  Kazakhstan HC Astana vs Kokshetau 1 - 4     
13:00 Championship  Kazakhstan Nomad Astana vs Gornyak Rudny 5 - 0     
13:00 KHL  Russia Avangard Omsk vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 3     
13:30 MHL  Russia Avto vs Sibirskie Snaipery 3 - 4     
13:30 MHL  Russia Tolpar vs Kuznetskie Medvedi 3 - 2     
13:30 VHL  Russia Orsk vs Saratov 1 - 2     
13:30 VHL  Russia Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs Penza 2 - 2     
14:00 MHL  Russia Mamonty Yugry vs Irbis 3 - 3     
14:00 MHL  Russia Tyumensky Legion vs Ladya 2 - 3     
15:30 WSM Liga  Czech Republic Ceske Budejovice vs Prerov 3 - 3     
15:30 WSM Liga  Czech Republic Benatky vs Usti nad Labem 3 - 5     
15:30 WSM Liga  Czech Republic Jihlava vs Trebic 1 - 2     
15:30 MHL  Russia Almaz vs MHC Spartak 3 - 4     
16:00 WSM Liga  Czech Republic Litomerice vs Prostejov 2 - 3     
16:00 WSM Liga  Czech Republic AZ Havirov vs Frydek Mistek 2 - 4     
16:00 WSM Liga  Czech Republic Kladno vs Kadan 3 - 3     
16:00 WSM Liga  Czech Republic Slavia Prague vs Most 2 - 2     
16:00 KHL  Russia Bars Kazan vs Din. Minsk 3 - 2     
16:00 MHL  Russia SKA-1946 vs Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 3     
16:30 KHL  Russia Dyn. Moscow vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 2     
17:00 Metal Ligaen  Denmark Aalborg vs Gentofte 3 - 1     
22:00 NHL  USA Toronto Maple Leafs vs Ottawa Senators 2 - 3     
23:00 NHL  USA Boston Bruins vs Columbus Blue Jackets 2 - 2     
23:00 NHL  USA Buffalo Sabres vs Minnesota Wild 3 - 2     
23:00 NHL  USA Washington Capitals vs Carolina Hurricanes 2 - 3     
23:00 NHL  USA New York Islanders vs Philadelphia Flyers 2 - 2     
23:00 NHL  USA New Jersey Devils vs Philadelphia Flyers 3 - 2     
23:30 NHL  USA Montreal Canadiens vs New Jersey Devils 3 - 3