FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS, TIPSTERS, STATISTICS & ANALYSIS

Top Picks of the Day by Hintwise

Choose well and make profit!

Maccabi Tel Aviv to win (1.25)
Sirius to win (1.28)
Mallorca to win (2.28)

Top Tipsters by Total Profit

Choose your favourite best tipster!

Soccer predictions - Saturday 25. February 2017 | 11:20 GMT

TimeLeagueCountryLast 5 HomeHome vs AwayLast 5 AwayScore PredictionPredictionOdd
Home Win
Odd DrawOdd Away winScore Result
13:30 Lega Pro  Italy LLLLL Melfi vs Paganese  LDLWW 2 - 2
Draw
   -
13:30 Lega Pro  Italy LDLWL Akragas vs Foggia  WWWLW 1 - 1
Draw
   -
13:30 Lega Pro  Italy DLWDL Taranto vs Catanzaro 1  DLWLW 2 - 1
Home
   -
13:30 Lega Pro  Italy LWLWL Messina vs Catania  DWWLD 2 - 1
Home
   -
13:30 Lega Pro  Italy WLLLW Matera vs Siracusa  DDWLW 2 - 1
Home
   -
13:30 Lega Pro  Italy LWDDL Cosenza Calcio vs Fondi Calcio  DDWDW 2 - 1
Home
   -
13:30 Lega Pro  Italy WWLWW Lecce vs Vibonese Calcio 1  LLDWL 2 - 1
Home
   -
13:30 Lega Pro  Italy LLLWL Robur Siena vs Racing Roma  DLDWW 2 - 1
Home
   -
13:30 Lega Pro  Italy WDLWL Forli vs Gubbio  LWWDD 1 - 2
Away
   -
13:30 Lega Pro  Italy LLLWD Alma Juventus Fano 1906 vs Reggiana  LWWDW 0 - 1
Away
   -
13:45 Championnat National  France DLWDL Concarneau vs Quevilly Rouen  DWWDD 1 - 2
Away
   -
14:00 Serie B  Italy LDDDW Novara vs Spezia  LWWWD 1 - 1
Draw
   -
14:00 Serie B  Italy LWLLL Ternana vs Latina  WLLLL 1 - 1
Draw
   -
14:00 Serie B  Italy LWWWD Frosinone vs Verona  LWDLD 2 - 1
Home
   -
14:00 Serie B  Italy WDDLD Virtus Entella vs Carpi  LDLLW 2 - 1
Home
   -
14:00 Serie B  Italy WDDWW Avellino vs Vicenza  DDLLD 2 - 0
Home
   -
14:00 Serie B  Italy WDDWD Spal vs Perugia  DDWWD 2 - 1
Home
   -
14:00 Serie B  Italy WWDDD Trapani vs Salernitana  WLDWD 2 - 1
Home
   -
14:00 Serie B  Italy DDDWD Ascoli vs Pisa  WDDDD 2 - 1
Home
   -
14:00 Serie B  Italy DDLDD Cesena vs Pro Vercelli  LDLLL 1 - 0
Home
   -
14:00 Non League Premeir  England WLLDD Weymouth vs Hayes and Yeading United  DDWLL 2 - 1
Home
   -
14:00 Ligue 2  France LDDWL Lens vs Valenciennes  LDDLD 1 - 1
Draw
   -
14:00 Club Friendly  International LWLLW Malmo FF vs Brann  WDLWW 2 - 1
Home
   -
14:00 Club Friendly  International LWWWW Rosenborg vs GIF Sundsvall  WDDLL 3 - 1
Home
   -
14:30 Bundesliga  Germany LWLWD Freiburg vs Borussia Dortmund  WDLLW 3 - 2
Home
   -
14:30 Bundesliga  Germany DWWWD Bayern Munchen vs Hamburger SV  LWWWD 2 - 1
Home
   -
14:30 Bundesliga  Germany DLLWL Darmstadt 98 vs Augsburg  LWWLL 1 - 2
Away
   -
14:30 Bundesliga  Germany WWLLW RB Leipzig vs FC Koln  WWLLD 1 - 1
Draw
   -
14:30 Bundesliga  Germany LLWWL Bayer Leverkusen vs Mainz 05 2  DDLWL 2 - 1
Home
   -
14:30 Ekstraklasa  Poland DWWLL Wisla Plock vs Zaglebie Lubin  LWDWW 1 - 2
Away
   -
15:00 Premier League  England WDWDW Chelsea vs Swansea City  LWWLW 3 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 Premier League  England LLWLL Crystal Palace vs Middlesbrough  WDLDW 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 Premier League  England WLDWL Hull City vs Burnley  WWLDL 1 - 1
Draw
   -
15:00 Premier League  England WWDWD Everton vs Sunderland  LLDWL 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 Premier League  England LWDWD West Bromwich Albion vs AFC Bournemouth  LDLLL 3 - 2
Home
   -
15:00 Championship  England DWWDW Newcastle United vs Bristol City  LDWDL 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 Championship  England LDWWD Preston North End vs Queens Park Rangers  DLLWW 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 Championship  England WDLLW Brentford vs Rotherham United  LLDLL 3 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 Championship  England LDDWL Barnsley vs Huddersfield Town  WWWDW 2 - 2
Draw
   -
15:00 Championship  England LLLLL Aston Villa vs Derby County  LDDLD 1 - 2
Away
   -
15:00 Championship  England DLWDL Wigan Athletic vs Nottingham Forest  WWLLL 1 - 1
Draw
   -
15:00 Championship  England WLWWW Cardiff City vs Fulham  WLWWL 1 - 2
Away
   -
15:00 League 1  England LLDLD Chesterfield vs Oxford United  WWLLW 1 - 2
Away
   -
15:00 League 1  England LWLWW Coventry City vs Swindon Town  LLLLD 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 League 1  England WLWLL Peterborough United vs Rochdale  LDDLD 2 - 2
Draw
   -
15:00 League 1  England LWWDD Sheffield United vs Bolton Wanderers  LDWWD 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 League 1  England DWLDL Milton Keynes Dons vs Shrewsbury Town  DWWLW 1 - 1
Draw
   -
15:00 League 1  England WDDDD Bristol Rovers vs Scunthorpe United  WLLDD 1 - 2
Away
   -
15:00 League 1  England WLWWD Oldham Athletic vs Millwall  WWWWD 1 - 1
Draw
   -
15:00 League 1  England DDLDL Charlton Athletic vs Bury  DLWDW 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 League 1  England LLDLD Port Vale vs Bradford City  LDDLD 1 - 2
Away
   -
15:00 League 1  England DDDWW Fleetwood Town vs Northampton Town  WLWWD 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 League 1  England DDDLD Gillingham vs Southend United  WLWDW 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 League 1  England LDLLD AFC Wimbledon vs Walsall  DWLDW 1 - 1
Draw
   -
15:00 League 2  England WWLDD Exeter City vs Blackpool  DDWLD 1 - 1
Draw
   -
15:00 League 2  England DLLWD Barnet vs Cambridge United  LLLDW 1 - 1
Draw
   -
15:00 League 2  England DLWWD Crewe Alexandra vs Stevenage  WWWWD 1 - 2
Away
   -
15:00 League 2  England LLDWL Leyton Orient vs Cheltenham Town  WDLLW 1 - 1
Draw
   -
15:00 League 2  England DWLWW Carlisle United vs Portsmouth  LLWWD 1 - 2
Away
   -
15:00 League 2  England DWLLW Colchester United vs Hartlepool United  LDLLD 1 - 1
Draw
   -
15:00 League 2  England LLLLL Wycombe Wanderers vs Crawley Town 1  LDLWL 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 League 2  England DWWWD Luton Town vs Plymouth Argyle  LWWLD 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 League 2  England WWWDL Mansfield Town vs Newport County  DDDLD 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 League 2  England WLWDW Notts County vs Yeovil Town  DLDDL 0 - 2
Away
   -
15:00 League 2  England WDDLD Doncaster Rovers vs Accrington Stanley  LWLDW 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 League 2  England WWLWD Morecambe vs Grimsby Town  LDLDW 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 National League  England DDWDW Aldershot Town vs Bromley  WWDLL 2 - 2
Draw
   -
15:00 National League  England DWLWL Forest Green Rovers vs Woking 1  WLLWD 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 National League  England LWLDD Torquay United vs Sutton United  DLLLL 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 National League  England WLWLW Solihull Moors vs Wrexham  DWWDL 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 National League  England WLDWW Guiseley AFC vs North Ferriby United  WLLLL 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 National League  England LLWDW Dover Athletic vs Eastleigh  LDLLL 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 National League  England DLWWL Braintree Town vs Maidstone United  WLLDW 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 National League  England WDDLW Chorley vs Alfreton Town  LWDDL 3 - 2
Home
   -
15:00 National League  England LDLLD Altrincham vs Worcester City  DLDLL 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 National League  England DWLLD Gainsborough Trinity vs Curzon Ashton  WDLLW 2 - 2
Draw
   -
15:00 National League  England WWLDW Fylde AFC vs Tamworth  WLDWL 3 - 0
Home
   -
15:00 National League  England WDDLL Stalybridge Celtic vs Bradford Park Avenue  LLWWW 2 - 3
Away
   -
15:00 National League  England WLLWL Boston United vs Nuneaton Town  DLLLL 3 - 2
Home
   -
15:00 National League  England WWLWL Kidderminster Harriers vs Stockport County  DWWDW 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 National League  England WDLDW Darlington 1883 vs Harrogate Town  DLWWD 2 - 3
Away
   -
15:00 National League  England WWWDL Gloucester City vs United of Manchester  DDLDL 1 - 1
Draw
   -
15:00 National League  England WWWLW Salford City vs Telford United  WLLDW 1 - 1
Draw
   -
15:00 National League  England WWWDW Bath City vs Ebbsfleet United  WWWWD 1 - 1
Draw
   -
15:00 National League  England LDLLL Gosport Borough vs Hemel Hempstead  LWWLD 1 - 2
Away
   -
15:00 National League  England LLLLL Margate vs Whitehawk  LDLDL 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 National League  England LLLWW East Thurrock vs Poole Town  LDWWW 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 National League  England WLLLD Bishops Stortford vs Eastbourne Borough  DDLWL 1 - 2
Away
   -
15:00 National League  England WDDWL Hampton and Richmond vs Weston Super Mare  WLWLD 3 - 2
Home
   -
15:00 National League  England LLWDD Welling United vs Wealdstone  LLDDW 3 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 National League  England WLLLW Truro City vs St. Albans City  LWLDL 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 National League  England WDLDW Chelmsford City vs Concord Rangers  LWLWW 3 - 2
Home
   -
15:00 National League  England DLDDW Oxford City vs Dartford  WWWWL 1 - 2
Away
   -
15:00 National League  England DWWWL Hungerford Town vs Maidenhead United  WDLWW 1 - 2
Away
   -
15:00 Superligaen  Denmark DWWLL AC Horsens vs OB  DWLLW 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 FA Trophy  England WDDDL York City vs Brackley Town  WLDLW 1 - 2
Away
   -
15:00 FA Trophy  England DWLDL Boreham Wood vs Lincoln City  WWWWW 1 - 1
Draw
   -
15:00 FA Trophy  England DWDWW Tranmere Rovers vs Barrow AFC  LWDWD 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 FA Trophy  England DDWDW Dulwich Hamlet vs Macclesfield Town 1  WDLWW 2 - 2
Draw
   -
15:00 Non League Premeir  England LLLLL Skelmersdale United vs Sutton Coldfield Town  WLLWD 1 - 1
Draw
   -
15:00 Non League Premeir  England LDDWL Stafford Rangers vs Spennymoor Town  DWLDW 1 - 2
Away
   -
15:00 Non League Premeir  England WWWWW Blyth Spartans vs Corby Town  WWWWD 3 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 Non League Premeir  England WWDWW Matlock Town vs Mickleover Sports  LLLLW 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 Non League Premeir  England WLDWL Halesowen Town vs Barwell 1  WDWWD 1 - 2
Away
   -
15:00 Non League Premeir  England WLWWL Whitby Town vs Stourbridge  LWLLL 1 - 2
Away
   -
15:00 Non League Premeir  England WLLWW Warrington Town vs Coalville  WLDDL 1 - 1
Draw
   -
15:00 Non League Premeir  England LLLLW Rushall Olympic vs Ashton Utd.  WWLLW 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 Non League Premeir  England LDWWD Buxton vs Ilkeston Town  LLLDL 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 Non League Premeir  England DLLWW Hednesford Town vs Nantwich Town  WWWDD 1 - 2
Away
   -
15:00 Non League Premeir  England WWWDL Grantham vs Workington  WWWWL 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 Non League Premeir  England LLLLL Marine vs Frickley Athletic  LLLWD 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 Non League Premeir  England DLLWW Staines Town vs Worthing  WWLLL 1 - 2
Away
   -
15:00 Non League Premeir  England DLLWD Folkestone Invicta vs Harlow Town 1  WWLLD 1 - 2
Away
   -
15:00 Non League Premeir  England LWLWW Harrow Borough vs Grays Athletic  WLLLW 3 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 Non League Premeir  England WWWWL Billericay Town vs Hendon  LWDDL 3 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 Non League Premeir  England DDDLW Leatherhead vs Tonbridge Angels  DWWWW 1 - 2
Away
   -
15:00 Non League Premeir  England WLWLL Needham Market vs Bognor Regis Town  LWDDW 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 Non League Premeir  England LWLWW Havant and Waterlooville vs Merstham  DLWDW 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 Non League Premeir  England DLWDL Canvey Island vs Burgess Hill Town  DDLL 1 - 1
Draw
   -
15:00 Non League Premeir  England WLDLL Leiston vs Wingate and Finchley  LLWLW 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 Non League Premeir  England WLLDW Lowestoft Town vs Enfield Town  LWDLW 1 - 2
Away
   -
15:00 Non League Premeir  England LDWLW Metropolitan Police vs Sudbury AFC  LDWLL 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 Non League Premeir  England LLLLW Dorchester Town vs Slough Town  WWWWL 1 - 2
Away
   -
15:00 Non League Premeir  England LLLWL Stratford Town vs Biggleswade Town  LDWLL 1 - 2
Away
   -
15:00 Non League Premeir  England WLLWW Basingstoke Town vs Chippenham Town  WWWDW 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 Non League Premeir  England WLDLL Dunstable Town vs Cirencester Town  LLWDD 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 Non League Premeir  England LLWLD Banbury United vs St Ives Town  LDDDL 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 Non League Premeir  England WWWDD Hitchin Town vs Kings Lynn  WDDWD 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 Non League Premeir  England WWWLD Merthyr Town vs Frome Town  WLWDD 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 Non League Premeir  England LLWWL St. Neots Town vs Kings Langley  DLLDL 2 - 2
Draw
   -
15:00 Non League Premeir  England LLWWW Cinderford Town vs Redditch United  LLLLL 1 - 2
Away
   -
15:00 Non League Premeir  England WWLWW Kettering Town vs Chesham Utd.  LLLLW 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 Non League Premeir  England WLLWD Cambridge City vs Leamington  WLDWW 1 - 2
Away
   -
15:00 National League  England LLLLD Southport vs Chester FC  DLLLL 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 Club Friendly  International WLLWW Katowice vs Chrobry Glogow  LDLWL 1 - 2
Away
   -
15:00 Club Friendly  International WDLLD Hebei China Fortune vs Valerenga  WLLWW 1 - 1
Draw
   -
15:00 Segunda Liga  Portugal DLLWW Sporting Braga B vs Academico Viseu  DLDWW 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 Segunda B  Spain DLWLD Amorebieta vs Leioa  WDWWW 1 - 2
Away
   -
15:00 Segunda Division  Spain LDLLL Cordoba vs Alcorcon  DWLDD 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:15 Primera Division  Spain LDDDL Real Betis vs Sevilla  WLDWW 1 - 1
Draw
   -
15:30 Lega Pro  Italy WDWLW Casertana vs Virtus Francavilla  WLWWW 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:30 Segunda B  Spain DDLWL Levante II vs Espanyol II  WLLDW 1 - 1
Draw
   -
15:30 Segunda B  Spain DWDWD Real Murcia vs Recreativo Huelva  WDWLW 1 - 2
Away
   -
16:00 Ligue 1  France DLLWL Guingamp vs Monaco  WWWDL 1 - 2
Away
   -
16:00 Portuguese Liga  Portugal LWDLL Tondela vs Maritimo  DDWDD 2 - 1
Home
   -
16:00 Segunda B  Spain DWWDL Arenas de Getxo vs Sestao River  DDWWL 1 - 2
Away
   -
16:00 Super Lig  Turkey WLLDL Konyaspor vs Trabzonspor  WWWWD 2 - 1
Home
   -
16:30 Segunda B  Spain DWDWL Valencia II vs Atletico Baleares  DDWLD 1 - 1
Draw
   -
16:30 Tercera Division  Spain LLDL Maracena vs Rincon  LWWL 0 - 1
Away
   -
17:00 Pro League  Belgium WWLWD Sporting Charleroi vs Sint-Truiden  WWLLL 2 - 1
Home
   -
17:00 Serie A  Italy DWWLW Napoli vs Atalanta  WDWWW 3 - 1
Home
   -
17:00 Ekstraklasa  Poland LWLWD Lechia Gdansk vs Cracovia Krakow  DDDWD 3 - 1
Home
   -
17:00 Segunda B  Spain DWLWD Mutilvera vs Tudelano  WWWWW 1 - 1
Draw
   -
17:00 Segunda B  Spain WDWLL Real Sociedad II vs Rayo Majadahonda  LDDDL 1 - 0
Home
   -
17:00 Segunda B  Spain LDLDW Villanovense vs Atletico Mancha  DLDLL 2 - 1
Home
   -
17:00 Segunda Division  Spain DDLWL Mallorca vs Tenerife  WDWDW 1 - 0
Home
   -
17:00 Segunda Division  Spain DDLLW Mirandes vs Girona  WLWDW 1 - 2
Away
   -
17:00 Segunda Division  Spain DWLDW Elche vs Huesca  LDLWW 1 - 0
Home
   -
17:00 Tercera Division  Spain WDWLD Deusto vs CD Vitoria  WWLW 1 - 1
Draw
   -
17:30 Premier League  England DLWWL Watford vs West Ham United  WWLWD 3 - 2
Home
   -
17:30 Championship  England LDWDW Brighton and Hove Albion vs Reading  WDDWL 3 - 1
Home
   -
17:30 Primera Division  Spain DLLLL Leganes vs Deportivo La Coruna  DDLLL 2 - 2
Draw
   -
17:30 Bundesliga  Germany LWDLD Hertha Berlin vs Eintracht Frankfurt  WWWLL 2 - 1
Home
   -
17:30 Eredivisie  Netherlands DDDLD FC Groningen vs FC Utrecht  DWWLW 1 - 2
Away
   -
17:30 Segunda B  Spain DWDWD Atletico Sanluqueno vs La Roda  LWDDD 1 - 1
Draw
   -
17:30 Tercera Division  Spain LWLW CD Getxo vs Sodupe  LWLL 1 - 1
Draw
   -
18:00 Segunda B  Spain DLLDL Real Union vs Fuenlabrada  WDDLW 1 - 2
Away
   -
18:00 Segunda B  Spain WLDWW Barcelona B vs CF Gava  LDLWW 2 - 1
Home
   -
18:15 Portuguese Liga  Portugal LLDWD Estoril vs Sporting CP  DWLWW 1 - 1
Draw
   -
18:30 Liga 1  Romania LWLLW Dinamo Bucuresti vs CS U Craiova  WWWLL 2 - 2
Draw
   -
18:30 Liga 1  Romania WLLLL Gaz Metan Medias vs Steaua Bucuresti  LDLDW 2 - 1
Home
   -
18:45 Eredivisie  Netherlands WLLLL NEC Nijmegen vs Sparta Rotterdam  DLLLD 3 - 2
Home
   -
19:00 Ligue 1  France LDLWD Nantes vs Dijon 2  LLLWL 1 - 2
Away
   -
19:00 Ligue 1  France LLLLL Nancy vs Toulouse  LLDWD 1 - 0
Home
   -
19:00 Ligue 1  France WLLLW Lille vs Bordeaux  WDWLW 1 - 1
Draw
   -
19:00 Ligue 1  France LDDDL Rennes vs Lorient  DWDLL 2 - 1
Home
   -
19:00 Ligue 1  France WWDWW Angers vs Bastia  DDLLD 1 - 2
Away
   -
19:00 Pro League  Belgium DLDWL Lokeren vs Eupen  LLLWW 2 - 1
Home
   -
19:00 Pro League  Belgium LWWLL Kortrijk vs RS Waasland-Beveren  DWDLW 2 - 0
Home
   -
19:00 Club Friendly  International DLWDW San Lorenzo vs Gimnasia La Plata  DDDDD 1 - 1
Draw
   -
19:00 Segunda B  Spain WWDWL Lleida Esportiu vs Hercules  WLLWL 1 - 1
Draw
   -
19:00 Segunda B  Spain WDWDW Extremadura UD vs El Ejido  LLLWD 2 - 1
Home
   -
19:00 Segunda Division  Spain DLDWL Getafe vs Rayo Vallecano  DLWLL 2 - 1
Home
   -
19:30 Pro League  Belgium LDWLL Westerlo vs KV Oostende  LWWWL 2 - 1
Home
   -
19:30 Lega Pro  Italy DLLDW Juve Stabia vs Reggina  WLDDL 1 - 1
Draw
   -
19:30 Ekstraklasa  Poland WDLWL Wisla Krakow vs Jagiellonia Bialystok  WWLLW 2 - 1
Home
   -
19:45 Primera Division  Spain DWWWL Eibar vs Malaga  LDLDW 2 - 1
Home
   -
19:45 Serie A  Italy WWWWW Juventus vs Empoli  WLDLL 2 - 1
Home
   -
19:45 Eredivisie  Netherlands LDLLL SC Heerenveen vs Roda JC  LWLDW 2 - 0
Home
   -
20:30 Portuguese Liga  Portugal DWLDL Rio Ave vs Pacos Ferreira  LLWLW 2 - 1
Home
   -
21:30 Club Friendly  International DLWLW Seattle Sounders vs Columbus Crew  WDLLD 2 - 1
Home
   -
23:01 Primera Division  Mexico DDWWW Queretaro FC vs Pumas UNAM  WWDLD 1 - 1
Draw
   -
03:00 Primera Division  Mexico WWWLD Tijuana vs Monterrey  DDDWW 2 - 1
Home
   -
03:30 J. League  Japan DDDDD Yokohama F.Marinos vs Urawa Red Diamonds  DWLLW 2 - 1
Home
   -
05:00 J. League  Japan LLLWW Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Albirex Niigata 1  LWLLL 2 - 1
Home
   -
05:00 J. League  Japan WWWDW Shimizu S-Pulse vs Vissel Kobe  WWLWW 2 - 2
Draw
   -
05:00 J. League  Japan DLWDW Sagan Tosu vs Kashiwa Reysol  WDLLW 1 - 1
Draw
   -
05:00 J. League  Japan LWWLL Vegalta Sendai vs Consadole Sapporo  WDLWD 1 - 2
Away
   -
05:00 J. League  Japan DDLWW Kashima Antlers vs FC Tokyo 1  LWWWW 1 - 2
Away
   -
06:00 J. League  Japan WDDLW Cerezo Osaka vs Jubilo Iwata 2  DLDLW 2 - 1
Home
   -
07:00 J. League  Japan WWWLW Omiya Ardija vs Kawasaki Frontale  WLDDD 1 - 2
Away
   -
09:15 Club Friendly  International LWLLW Zizkov vs Pardubice  WDWLL 2 - 1