FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS, TIPSTERS, STATISTICS & ANALYSIS

Top Picks of the Day by Hintwise

Choose well and make profit!

Both to Score - Yes (1.57)
Lokomotiv Moscow to win (1.61)
Sevilla to win (1.51)

Top Tipsters by Total Profit

Choose your favourite best tipster!

Soccer predictions - Wednesday 22. February 2017 | 08:58 GMT

TimeLeagueCountryLast 5 HomeHome vs AwayLast 5 AwayScore PredictionPredictionOdd
Home Win
Odd DrawOdd Away winScore Result
13:30 Lega Pro  Italy LDDLD Teramo vs Pordenone  WDLWL 0 - 1
Away
   
14:30 Club Friendly  International WLWDW CSKA Moscow vs Ufa  DWWLW 2 - 0
Home
   
15:00 Club Friendly  International WLWDW Lokomotiv Moscow vs Stromsgodset  WLDLD 2 - 0
Home
   
15:00 Segunda Liga  Portugal DWWLD Sporting Covilha vs Portimonense  DLDWD 2 - 1
Home
   
16:00 Club Friendly  International DWWDW Odds BK vs Notodden  DWLLL 2 - 1
Home
   
17:00 UEFA . Europa League  International DWWWD Schalke 04 vs PAOK FC 1  WWDLW 1 - 1
Draw
   
17:00 UEFA . Europa League  International DLWLL Saint-Etienne vs Manchester United  DWWWW 1 - 2
Away
   
17:00 UEFA . Europa League  International WLDLD Fenerbahce vs FC Krasnodar  DLDDW 2 - 1
Home
   
17:00 Club Friendly  International LLDLL Molde vs Hodd  LLDLL 3 - 2
Home
   
17:30 Friendly . National Teams  International LLLL San Marino vs Andorra  LLLLL 1 - 0
Home
   
17:45 Primera Division  Spain WLLDW Valencia vs Real Madrid  DWWWW 1 - 2
Away
   
19:45 UEFA . Champions League  International WLDWW Sevilla vs Leicester City  LLDLL 2 - 1
Home
   
19:45 UEFA . Champions League  International DWWWW FC Porto vs Juventus  WWWWW 1 - 1
Draw
   
19:45 Non League Premeir  England LDDDL Leatherhead vs Sudbury AFC  LLDWL 2 - 1
Home
   
20:00 Championship  England LDWDL Bristol City vs Fulham  WLWWL 2 - 1
Home
   
10:00 Club Friendly  International WWLWL Odra Opole vs Polonia Bytom  DLLDL 2 - 1
Home
   

Basketball predictions - Wednesday 22. February 2017 | 08:58 GMT

TimeLeagueCountryLast 5 HomeHome vs AwayLast 5 AwayScore PredictionPredictionOdd Home WinOdd Away winScore Result
12:00 ABL  Asia WLWWW Eastern Long Lions vs Kaohsiung Truth  LWWLW 88 - 81
Home
  
13:00 Super League  Russia LLLLL Khimki-Podmoskovie vs Yekaterinburg  LWLLL 58 - 73
Away
  
14:30 Euroleague Women  Europe WWWWW Hatay W vs Bourges W  LLLWW 68 - 66
Home
  
14:30 Euroleague Women  Europe WWWWL Nadezhda W vs Perfumerias Avenida W  LWWWL 66 - 65
Home
  
14:30 Euroleague Women  Europe WWLWL Fenerbahce W vs Mersin BB W  LWWLL 74 - 63
Home
  
16:00 Baltic League  Europe LLLWL Pieno Zvaigzdes vs BK Ogre/Kumho Sonora  WLWWL 84 - 78
Home
  
16:00 Baltic League  Europe LLLWL Nevezis vs Jekabpils  WLLWL 79 - 78
Home
  
16:00 FIBA Europe Cup  Europe WLLLL Buyukcekmece vs Enisey  WWWWW 80 - 85
Away
  
16:00 ABA League  Europe WLLLL Mornar Bar vs Mega Leks  LLWWW 80 - 74
Home
  
16:00 FIBA Europe Cup  Europe WWWLL Gaziantep vs Ironi Nahariya  WLLWL 85 - 80
Home
  
16:00 Superleague A Women  Russia WWLWL Dynamo Moscow W vs Novosibirsk W  LLLWL 67 - 64
Home
  
16:00 Extraliga Women  Slovakia LWL Ruzomberok W vs Samorin W  WWLWL 62 - 67
Away
  
16:30 Baltic League  Europe WWWLL BC Kalev/Cramo vs TTU KK  WLLLL 81 - 82
Away
  
16:30 FIBA Europe Cup  Europe LLLWW Kataja vs Bonn  WWWWW 86 - 83
Home
  
16:30 Korisliiga  Finland WWLWW Helsinki Seagulls vs KTP Kotka Basket  LLWLL 84 - 75
Home
  
16:30 Korisliiga  Finland WWLWL Korikobrat vs Pyrinto Tampere  LWLLW 87 - 79
Home
  
16:30 Korisliiga  Finland LLWWL BC Nokia vs Salon Vilpas  LWLWW 82 - 81
Home
  
16:30 Korisliiga  Finland LLLLL UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki vs Kauhajoen Karhu  WWWWW 79 - 85
Away
  
17:00 Euroleague Women  Europe LLLLL UNI Gyor W vs Dynamo Kursk W  WWWWW 59 - 78
Away
  
17:00 Tauron Basket Liga  Poland WLLWW Krosno vs Kutno  LLLWL 77 - 73
Home
  
17:00 Super League  Israel WWWWW Hapoel Eilat vs Hapoel M. Jerusalem  WWWLL 82 - 78
Home
  
17:00 Ekstraklasa Women  Poland LLLLL Widzew Lodz W vs Lublin W  LWLWL 58 - 69
Away
  
17:00 Extraliga  Slovakia LLLWW Spisska Nova Ves vs MBK Lucenec  LWWLL 86 - 82
Home
  
17:00 Extraliga  Slovakia LLWWW BK Svit vs Levice  LLLWL 86 - 83
Home
  
17:00 Extraliga  Slovakia WWLWL MBK Handlova vs BC Prievidza  WLLLL 87 - 90
Away
  
17:00 Extraliga  Slovakia LWWWW Kosice vs Inter Bratislava  WWWWL 86 - 84
Home
  
17:00 Extraliga Women  Slovakia WLWW Piestanske Cajky W vs Good Angels Kosice W  WLWWW 69 - 75
Away
  
17:00 Extraliga Women  Slovakia WWLLL Nitra W vs Slovan Bratislava W  LLLLL 66 - 48
Home
  
17:00 Extraliga Women  Slovakia LWWW Banska Bystrica W vs Poprad W  LWW 71 - 56
Home
  
17:30 Baltic League  Europe WLWWW Barons Kvartals vs Jurmala  LWLLL 81 - 75
Home
  
17:30 Champions League  Europe LWWLW Partizan vs PAOK  LWLLW 76 - 77
Away
  
17:30 FIBA Europe Cup  Europe WLLLL Usak Sportif vs CSM Oradea  LLWLW 81 - 69
Home
  
17:30 FIBA Europe Cup  Europe WLWLL Cibona vs Zielona Gora  LLWWW 80 - 78
Home
  
17:30 Tauron Basket Liga  Poland LWLWL Turow Zgorzelec vs Trefl Sopot  LLLWL 85 - 71
Home
  
17:30 Basketligaen  Denmark LLLWW Horsholm vs Team FOG Naestved  WLL 74 - 83
Away
  
18:00 ABA League  Europe WLWWW Union Olimpija vs Buducnost  WLWWW 80 - 79
Home
  
18:00 Extraliga  Slovakia LWLLL Karlovka Bratislava vs BK Nitra  LLLLL 89 - 76
Home
  
19:00 Champions League  Europe WWLLL Ludwigsburg vs Maccabi Rishon  LWLLW 78 - 77
Home
  
19:00 Euroleague Women  Europe WLLWW Wisla Can-Pack W vs Lattes Montpellier W  WLLWW 65 - 63
Home
  
19:00 Euroleague Women  Europe LWLWL ESB Lille W vs Euroleasing Sopron W  LLLWL 76 - 70
Home
  
19:00 FIBA Europe Cup  Europe LWWWL Chalon/Saone vs Kormend  WWWLW 81 - 86
Away
  
19:00 FIBA Europe Cup  Europe LWLWW Pau-Orthez vs Oostende  WWWWW 83 - 82
Home
  
19:30 Champions League  Europe WWLLL Strasbourg vs Aris  LWWLL 77 - 69
Home
  
19:30 Champions League  Europe LLLLL Venezia vs Ventspils  WWWWW 78 - 83
Away
  
19:30 FIBA Europe Cup  Europe WLWWW Nanterre vs Spirou Charleroi  WWWWL 87 - 79
Home
  
20:00 ABA League  Europe LLLWL Igokea vs KK Krka Novo mesto  LWLWL 78 - 71
Home
  
20:00 A2 East  Italy LLLWW Chieti vs Virtus Segafredo Bologna  LLLLW 78 - 80
Away
  
22:30 NBB  Brazil LWWLL Pinheiros vs Brasilia  WLWLW 77 - 77
Draw
  
22:30 NBB  Brazil LWLWW Cearense vs Mogi  LWWWL 79 - 79
Draw
  
23:00 NBB  Brazil WWWLW Universo/Vitoria vs Campo Mourao  LWWLW 75 - 79
Away
  
23:30 NCAA  USA WLWLL Tennessee vs Vanderbilt  LWLWW 76 - 69
Home
  
23:30 NCAA  USA LWLLL Rutgers vs Michigan  LWWWL 69 - 74
Away
  
00:00 Liga A  Argentina WWLLW Ferro vs Instituto de Cordoba  WWWWL 82 - 77
Home
  74 - 60 
00:00 NCAA  USA LLLLL LSU vs Auburn  LWWLL 79 - 80
Away
  75 - 98 
00:00 NCAA  USA WWWWW Florida vs South Carolina  WWWLL 74 - 67
Home
  81 - 66 
00:00 NCAA  USA WLLWW Virginia Tech vs Clemson  WLLLW 72 - 68
Home
  71 - 70 
00:00 NCAA  USA LLWWL Baylor vs Oklahoma  LLLWL 72 - 65
Home
  60 - 54 
00:00 NCAA  USA WWLLW Ball State vs Eastern Michigan  LLLLL 70 - 74
Away
  79 - 72 
00:00 NCAA  USA WWWWW Buffalo vs Kent State  WLLWW 74 - 67
Home
  69 - 77 
00:00 NCAA  USA WLWLL Central Michigan vs Northern Illinois  LWLLL 79 - 76
Home
  66 - 89 
00:00 NCAA  USA LLLWL Miami (Ohio) vs Ohio  WLWLW 71 - 75
Away
  62 - 79 
00:00 NCAA  USA LLWWL Toledo vs Western Michigan  LWWWW 76 - 65
Home
  56 - 61 
00:00 NCAA  USA WLWWL Fairfield vs Monmouth  WWWWW 71 - 73
Away
  62 - 82 
00:00 NCAA  USA WWWWW Dayton vs George Mason  WLWWW 73 - 68
Home
  83 - 70 
00:00 NCAA  USA LWLLL Detroit vs Cleveland State  WLLWL 73 - 74
Away
  91 - 83 
00:00 NCAA  USA WWWWL Northern Kentucky vs Wright State  WLWWW 77 - 73
Home
  83 - 76 
00:00 NCAA  USA WWWWW Oakland vs Youngstown State  LLLLW 82 - 76
Home
  101 - 72 
00:30 Liga A  Argentina WWWLW Regatas vs Atenas  WLLLL 89 - 82
Home
  96 - 77 
01:00 NCAA  USA LLLWL Illinois vs Northwestern  WLLWL 65 - 68
Away
  66 - 50 
01:00 NCAA  USA WLLWL Georgia Tech vs NC State  LLLLL 78 - 61
Home
  69 - 71 
01:00 NCAA  USA WWWWW Wichita State vs Evansville  LWWWW 76 - 60
Home
  109 - 83 
01:00 NCAA  USA LWWLL Richmond vs Davidson  WLLLW 75 - 74
Home
  84 - 76 
01:00 NCAA  USA LWWLW Illinois (Chi.) vs Wisc. Green Bay  LWWLL 79 - 80
Away
  79 - 87 
01:00 NCAA  USA LWWLW Valparaiso vs Wisc. Milwaukee  LLLLL 75 - 66
Home
  67 - 61 
01:00 NCAA  USA LWLLW Marquette vs St. Johns (N.Y.)  LWLWL 84 - 74
Home
  93 - 71 
02:00 NCAA  USA LWLWL Missouri vs Kentucky  WLWWW 69 - 72
Away
  62 - 72 
02:00 NCAA  USA LWLLL Mississippi St. vs Ole Miss  WWLWW 73 - 68
Home
  82 - 87 
02:00 NCAA  USA WWWLL Iowa vs Indiana  LLLLL 77 - 69
Home
  96 - 90 
02:00 NCAA  USA LLLLL Tulane vs East Carolina  LLWLW 71 - 66
Home
  73 - 76 
02:00 NCAA  USA WWWLL Bowling Green vs Akron  LWWWL 70 - 79
Away
  66 - 65 
03:00 NCAA  USA LWLWW New Mexico vs Colorado State  LWWWW 70 - 70
Draw
  56 - 68 
09:30 B.League  Japan LLWLL Diamond Dolphins vs Okinawa  WWLLW 70 - 79
Away
  
10:00 KBL  South Korea LWLWW Dongbu Promy vs Mobis Phoebus  WWWLL 82 - 77
Home
  
10:00 KBL  South Korea LLLLW Incheon vs LG Sakers  LLWWL 83 - 78
Home
  
10:00 B.League  Japan WLWLL Hokkaido vs Sendai  LLLLL 77 - 70
Home
  
10:00 B.League  Japan LLLLW Chiba vs Akita  LLWLW 82 - 78
Home
  
10:00 B.League  Japan LLLWL Sun Rockers vs Niigata  LWWLW 74 - 77
Away
  
10:00 B.League  Japan WLWWL Yokohama vs NeoPhoenix  WWWWL 73 - 79
Away
  
10:00 B.League  Japan LWWWL Kyoto vs SeaHorses Mikawa  WWWWW 74 - 87
Away
  
10:00 B.League  Japan WLLLW Osaka vs Shiga  LLLLW 78 - 76
Home
  
10:00 WKBL Women  South Korea WWWLW Samsung Blue Minx W vs KB Stars W  WLWWW 71 - 67
Home
  
10:05 B.League  Japan WLLLL Toyama vs Brave Thunders  WWWWL 76 - 82
Away
  
10:15 B.League  Japan WWWLW Alvark vs Tochigi Brex  WLWWW 85 - 82
Home
  

Tennis predictions - Wednesday 22. February 2017 | 08:58 GMT

TimeLeagueCountryLast 5 HomeHome vs AwayLast 5 AwayScore PredictionPredictionOdd Home WinOdd Away winScore Result
11:00 ATP Marseille (hard)  France WLWWL Medvedev D. vs Paire B.  WWWLL 2 - 1
Home
  
11:00 ATP Marseille Doubles (hard)  France LLWWL Koolhof W./Middelkoop M. vs Brunstrom J./Siljestrom A.  LWL 2 - 1
Home
  
11:00 ITF Cornella Men (hard)  Spain LWLLL Sorni Chavarria Q. vs Artunedo A.  LLWWL 0 - 2
Away
  
11:30 WTA Budapest (hard)  Hungary WWWWW Stefkova B. vs Falconi I.  LWLWL 2 - 1
Home
  
11:30 WTA Budapest (hard)  Hungary WWLWL Goerges J. vs Vekic D.  LWLLW 2 - 1
Home
  
11:30 WTA Dubai (hard)  United Arab Emirates LWWWL Kerber A. vs Puig M.  WLLWL 2 - 0
Home
  
12:00 ATP Rio de Janeiro (clay)  Brazil WWWWL Ruud C. vs Carballes Baena R.  WWLLW 1 - 2
Away
  
13:00 WTA Budapest (hard)  Hungary WLLWL Witthoeft C. vs Cirstea S.  WWWLL 1 - 2
Away
  
13:00 ATP Marseille (hard)  France WWWLW Simon G. vs Benneteau J.  WLWWW 2 - 0
Home
  
13:00 WTA Budapest (hard)  Hungary WWWLW Hsieh S-W. vs Safarova L.  WLWWW 0 - 2
Away
  
14:00 ITF Indian Harbour Beach Men (clay)  USA WLWLW Williams R. vs Uchida K.  LWLL 2 - 0
Home
  
14:00 ITF Indian Harbour Beach Men (clay)  USA LLL Kypson P. vs Callahan H.  WWLLL 2 - 1
Home
  
14:00 Bergamo Challenger Men (hard)  Italy WWWL Boutillier R. vs Bega A.  WWLWL 2 - 0
Home
  
14:30 ATP Marseille (hard)  France WLWLW Youzhny M. vs Gasquet R.  WWLWL 0 - 2
Away
  
14:30 WTA Budapest (hard)  Hungary LLWLW Parmentier P. vs Sasnovich A.  LLWWW 2 - 1
Home
  
14:30 WTA Budapest (hard)  Hungary LLWWW Beck A. vs Stollar F.  WWWLL 2 - 0
Home
  
15:00 WTA Dubai (hard)  United Arab Emirates WWWWL Bellis C. vs Radwanska A.  LWWLL 0 - 2
Away
  
15:30 ITF Indian Harbour Beach Men (clay)  USA LWWLL Nakagawa N. vs Chappell N.  WLLW 2 - 1
Home
  
16:00 WTA Budapest (hard)  Hungary WWLWL Galfi D. vs Dodin O.  LWWLL 0 - 2
Away
  
16:00 Morelos Challenger Men (hard)  Mexico WLWLL Gomez E. vs Sarmiento R.  WLWL 1 - 2
Away
  
16:00 Morelos Challenger Men (hard)  Mexico LWLWL Pavic A. vs Gomez A.  LLLL 2 - 1
Home
  
16:30 Bergamo Challenger Men (hard)  Italy WWWLL Krstin P. vs Lacko L.  WWWWL 0 - 2
Away
  
16:30 WTA Dubai (hard)  United Arab Emirates LLWLW Bondarenko K. vs Wozniacki C.  WWWWW 0 - 2
Away
  
17:00 ITF Indian Harbour Beach Men (clay)  USA LWLLW Rodriguez Pace R. vs Paul T.  WWWWL 0 - 2
Away
  
17:30 WTA Budapest (hard)  Hungary WLLLL Babos T. vs Soylu I.  WLWWL 2 - 0
Home
  
17:30 Morelos Challenger Men (hard)  Mexico LLWL Jarry N. vs Escobar G.  WLW 2 - 0
Home
  
17:30 Morelos Challenger Men (hard)  Mexico LWWL Hernandez-Fernandez J. vs Bublik A.  WWLWW 0 - 2
Away
  
17:30 Morelos Challenger Men (hard)  Mexico WWLWL Struvay E. vs Gabashvili T.  LWWWL 0 - 2
Away
  
17:30 ATP Delray Beach (hard)  USA LLLLL Garcia-Lopez G. vs Sock J.  WWWLW 0 - 2
Away
  
18:00 ATP Marseille (hard)  France WLWWL Jaziri M. vs Kyrgios N.  WLWLW 0 - 2
Away
  
18:30 Bergamo Challenger Men (hard)  Italy LWWWL Marterer M. vs Janowicz J.  LWLWL 0 - 2
Away
  
19:30 ATP Rio de Janeiro (clay)  Brazil WWLWL Kicker N. vs De Greef A.  LWLLW 2 - 1
Home
  
19:30 ATP Rio de Janeiro (clay)  Brazil WWLLL Delbonis F. vs Schwartzman D.  LWLLW 2 - 1
Home
  
19:30 ATP Marseille (hard)  France LWWLL Pouille L. vs Bedene A.  WLWWL 2 - 1
Home
  
19:30 ATP Delray Beach (hard)  USA WWLWL Johnson S. vs Nishioka Y.  LLWLW 2 - 0
Home
  
19:45 Morelos Challenger Men (hard)  Mexico WLWLW Sanchez M. vs Samper-Montana J.  LLLLW 1 - 2
Away
  
20:00 ATP Delray Beach (hard)  USA LWWLL Lu Y.H. vs Edmund K.  LLWLL 1 - 2
Away
  
20:00 Bergamo Challenger Men (hard)  Italy WLWLL Hanfmann Y. vs Brands D.  WWWLW 1 - 2
Away
  
22:00 ATP Rio de Janeiro (clay)  Brazil WWLWL Ramos A. vs Fognini F.  LLLWL 1 - 2
Away
  
23:00 ATP Delray Beach (hard)  USA WWWWL Raonic M. vs Coric B.  LLLWL 2 - 0
Home
  
23:30 ATP Rio de Janeiro (clay)  Brazil WLWLW Lajovic D. vs Thiem D.  LLWWL 0 - 2
Away
  
01:00 ATP Delray Beach (hard)  USA LWWLL Anderson K. vs Del Potro J.  WWWWW 0 - 2
Away
  0 - 2 
01:30 Kyoto Challenger Men (hard)  Japan LWLLL Wu D. vs Velotti A.  WLWWL 2 - 1
Home
  2 - 0 
01:30 Kyoto Challenger Men (hard)  Japan WLLWL Polmans M. vs Zemlja G.  LWLWW 1 - 2
Away
  0 - 2 
03:00 Kyoto Challenger Men (hard)  Japan LLWLL Sugita Y. vs Saville L.  LLLWL 2 - 0
Home
  2 - 0 
03:00 Kyoto Challenger Men (hard)  Japan WLLWL Rola B. vs Kavcic B.  WLWWL 0 - 2
Away
  1 - 2 
04:30 Kyoto Challenger Men (hard)  Japan WWLWL Ito T. vs Karlovskiy E.  WWWWL 2 - 0
Home
  
08:30 Kyoto Challenger Men (hard)  Japan WWWLL Bemelmans R. vs Watanuki Y.  WWLWL 2 - 0
Home
  
08:30 WTA Dubai (hard)  United Arab Emirates WWLWL Wang Q. vs Mladenovic K.  WWWLW 0 - 2
Away
  
09:00 Bergamo Challenger Men (hard)  Italy WLLLL Jahn J. vs Basic M.  WLWLL 1 - 2
Away
  
09:00 ITF Cornella Men (hard)  Spain WWLWW Ortega-Olmedo R. vs Bellier A.  LLLLW 2 - 0
Home
  
09:00 ITF Cornella Men (hard)  Spain LLWLW Jorda Sanchis D. vs Roca B. O.  LLWLW 0 - 2
Away
  
09:30 WTA Dubai (hard)  United Arab Emirates WLWWW Peng S. vs Sevastova A.  WLWLW 2 - 0
Home
  
10:00 WTA Budapest (hard)  Hungary WLLLW Allertova D. vs Khromacheva I.  WLLLL 2 - 1
Home
  
10:00 WTA Budapest (hard)  Hungary LWLLW Shinikova I. vs Wickmayer Y.  LWWLW 0 - 2
Away
  
10:00 WTA Dubai (hard)  United Arab Emirates WLWWW McHale C. vs Svitolina E.  LWWWW 0 - 2
Away
  
10:30 Bergamo Challenger Men (hard)  Italy WWLLW Ignatik U. vs Krajinovic F.  LWLLW 2 - 1
Home
  
10:30 Bergamo Challenger Men (hard)  Italy WLLLW Masur D. vs Halys Q.  WWLLL 1 - 2
Away
  
10:30 ITF Cornella Men (hard)  Spain WLWLW Cachin P. vs Avidzba A.  WWWLL 2 - 0
Home
  

Hockey predictions - Wednesday 22. February 2017 | 08:58 GMT

TimeLeagueCountryLast 5 HomeHome vs AwayLast 5 AwayScore PredictionPredictionOdd Home WinOdd DrawOdd Away winScore Result
12:30 MHL  Russia LLLLL Altay vs Sarmaty  WWLWL 2 - 4
Away
   
13:00 KHL  Russia WLDDW Avangard Omsk vs Vladivostok  DLWLW 2 - 2
Draw
   
13:00 MHL  Russia LWLLL Snezhnye Barsy vs Stalnye Lisy  WLWWW 2 - 3
Away
   
14:00 KHL  Russia WDWDL Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Kunlun  LWLLL 3 - 2
Home
   
14:00 KHL  Russia LLWWW Tractor Chelyabinsk vs Barys Astana  LWWDL 3 - 2
Home
   
14:00 MHL  Russia LWWWW Krasnaya Armiya vs MHC Spartak  LDWLW 3 - 2
Home
   
14:00 MHL  Russia WDWLW Mamonty Yugry vs Kuznetskie Medvedi  WLWWD 2 - 3
Away
   
15:30 MHL  Russia LWWLL Almaz vs Atlanty  LLLLL 3 - 2
Home
   
16:00 KHL  Russia LLLWW Bars Kazan vs Salavat Ufa  DLLWW 3 - 2
Home
   
16:00 AHL  USA WDWLW Toronto Marlies vs Syracuse Crunch  WWLLW 3 - 3
Draw
   
16:30 WSM Liga  Czech Republic WDLLW Most vs Kadan  DDWLW 3 - 2
Home
   
16:30 Mestis  Finland LDLLL JYP-Academy vs IPK  DLWLW 2 - 2
Draw
   
16:30 Mestis  Finland DWLWL Espoo United vs K-Vantaa  WWWLW 2 - 4
Away
   
16:30 Mestis  Finland DLDLW Hokki vs SaPKo  WLWWW 2 - 3
Away
   
16:30 Mestis  Finland WLLLL LeKi vs TUTO  LWWWW 2 - 5
Away
   
16:30 Mestis  Finland WLWLD Peliitat vs Jokipojat  WDDDL 4 - 3
Home
   
16:30 Mestis  Finland DWLLL Hermes vs RoKi  LWDWD 3 - 3
Draw
   
17:00 WSM Liga  Czech Republic DDLWL Litomerice vs AZ Havirov  DLWLL 3 - 3
Draw
   
17:00 MOL Liga  Hungary LWWDW Debrecen vs Brasov  LLWLL 3 - 2
Home
   
17:00 MOL Liga  Hungary LLLLW Ujpest vs DAB  DLDWL 4 - 3
Home
   
17:00 AHL  USA DWLWW Chicago Wolves vs Cleveland Monsters  DDLLW 4 - 3
Home
   
17:30 MOL Liga  Hungary LWWLW DVTK vs Ferencvaros  DWLWL 5 - 2
Home
   
18:00 WHL  Canada DLLLD Calgary Hitmen vs Brandon Wheat Kings  DLLWL 3 - 3
Draw
   
18:00 MOL Liga  Hungary WWWDD MAC Budapest vs Fehervari Titanok  LLDDD 4 - 3
Home
   
18:00 AllEttan Södra  Sweden LDLWL Nybro vs Vimmerby  WWWLW 3 - 2
Home
   
18:00 AllEttan Södra  Sweden WWWWL Mariestads vs Borlange  WLLWL 3 - 4
Away
   
18:00 AllEttan Södra  Sweden DDLLW Kallinge/Ronneby vs Lindlovens  LLLLW 3 - 2
Home
   
18:00 AllEttan Södra  Sweden DWWWW Kristianstads vs Troja/Ljungby  LWWWW 4 - 3
Home
   
18:00 HockeyAllsvenskan  Sweden LLWWW Vasterviks IK vs Modo  WDLLL 3 - 2
Home
   
18:00 HockeyAllsvenskan  Sweden WDLLL BIK Karlskoga vs HC Vita Hasten  DDWWL 3 - 2
Home
   
18:00 HockeyAllsvenskan  Sweden WLWWL Timra vs IF Bjorkloven  LWWLW 3 - 2
Home
   
18:00 HockeyAllsvenskan  Sweden LWWWL Pantern vs Oskarshamn  LLLLW 3 - 2
Home
   
18:00 HockeyAllsvenskan  Sweden LLWDL Almtuna vs Sodertalje  LLLWW 3 - 2
Home
   
18:00 SHL  Sweden LLWLL Leksands vs Skelleftea  LWDDW 3 - 2
Home
   
18:00 SHL  Sweden WDLLW HV 71 vs Frolunda  DLDWL 3 - 2
Home
   
18:30 DEL  Germany WWDWW Adler Mannheim vs Schwenninger  WDLLW 3 - 2
Home
   
18:30 DEL  Germany WLWLL Munchen vs Augsburger Panther  WWDWL 3 - 3
Draw
   
19:00 Alps Hockey League  Austria LWLWL Kitzbuhel vs Neumarkt  WLDLD 4 - 2
Home
   
19:30 Elite League  United Kingdom WLWWD Sheffield vs Edinburgh  LDDLL 4 - 3
Home
   
00:00 NHL  USA DLLDL Carolina Hurricanes vs Pittsburgh Penguins  DWDWL 2 - 3
Away
   1 - 3 
00:00 NHL  USA WWWLW New York Rangers vs Montreal Canadiens  LDLLL 3 - 2
Home
   2 - 2 
00:00 NHL  USA LWLLW New Jersey Devils vs Ottawa Senators  WLWWL 3 - 4
Away
   1 - 2 
00:00 SPHL  USA LLLLL Evansville IceMen vs Peoria Rivermen  DWWLD 3 - 3
Draw
   1 - 2 
00:30 NHL  USA LLLLW Detroit Red Wings vs New York Islanders  WLWWL 3 - 2
Home
   1 - 3 
00:30 NHL  USA DWDWD Tampa Bay Lightning vs Edmonton Oilers  DLWWW 3 - 2
Home
   4 - 1 
00:30 NHL  USA LWLLW Toronto Maple Leafs vs Winnipeg Jets  LLWWW 4 - 3
Home
   
01:00 AHL  USA LDDLL Manitoba Moose vs Rockford IceHogs  WDWWL 3 - 2
Home
   3 - 4 
01:00 NHL  USA DWLWW Minnesota Wild vs Chicago Blackhawks  DWWWL 3 - 2
Home
   3 - 5 
01:00 NHL  USA LLWLW Nashville Predators vs Calgary Flames  DLDLW 3 - 4
Away
   5 - 5 
02:00 WHL  Canada WWWLW Medicine Hat Tigers vs Moose Jaw Warriors  DLLWW 4 - 3
Home
   3 - 6 
02:00 NHL  USA LLLDD Colorado Avalanche vs Los Angeles Kings  LWLLL 2 - 3
Away
   1 - 2 
03:00 WHL  Canada WDWWW Kamloops Blazers vs Edmonton Oil Kings  LLLLL 4 - 3
Home
   7 - 0 
03:00 WHL  Canada WDWLL Prince George Cougars vs Red Deer Rebels  LDLLL 4 - 3
Home
   2 - 2 
06:30 Asian Games  Asia LDW South Korea vs Kazakhstan  LLLLW 3 - 2
Home
   
10:00 MHL  Russia LWWWW Irbis vs Reaktor  WWDDL 3 - 3
Draw