FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS, TIPSTERS, STATISTICS & ANALYSIS

Top Picks of the Day by Hintwise

Choose well and make profit!

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to win (2.3)
Cordoba to win (2.3)
Paris SG to win (1.17)

Top Tipsters by Total Profit

Choose your favourite best tipster!

Soccer predictions - Wednesday 11. January 2017 | 23:51 GMT

TimeLeagueCountryLast 5 HomeHome vs AwayLast 5 AwayScore PredictionPredictionOdd
Home Win
Odd DrawOdd Away winScore Result
11:00 Club Friendly  International DDLDL Lugano vs Chiasso  DLLWD 1 - 1
Draw
   
0 - 0
11:30 Iran League  Iran LWLLL Sanat-Naft vs Saba Qom  LLLLL 1 - 0
Home
   
2 - 1
11:35 Friendly . National Teams  International LWWDW Chile vs Croatia  DWWWW 3 - 2
Home
   
1 - 1
12:00 Friendly . National Teams  International WDDDW Ivory Coast vs Uganda  DLWLW 1 - 1
Draw
   
3 - 0
12:30 Reserve League  Hong Kong WWW Rangers Reserves vs Eastern Reserves  WLL 3 - 1
Home
   
2 - 1
12:30 Reserve League  Hong Kong WWW Kitchee Reserves vs Yuen Long Reserves  LLLLW 7 - 1
Home
   
5 - 0
12:30 Club Friendly  International DLWDL Bochum vs Greuther Furth  LWWLD 2 - 1
Home
   
3 - 0
14:00 Club Friendly  International WLWDL FC Heidenheim 1846 vs Union Berlin  WWWLD 2 - 1
Home
  
3 - 0
15:00 Cup  Cyprus DWWWW Omonia Nicosia vs Ethnikos Achnas  WLDLW 2 - 1
Home
   
0 - 0
15:00 Club Friendly  International LLLLW Mallorca vs Hertha Berlin  WWLLW 1 - 1
Draw
   
1 - 1
15:00 Club Friendly  International LLLLW Darmstadt 98 vs Genk  WDDLW 1 - 2
Away
   
0 - 1
15:15 Cup  Greece DWWLD Panaitolikos vs PAOK FC 1  WWWWW 1 - 2
Away
   
0 - 2
16:00 Cup  Cyprus DWWLW AEK Larnaca vs Karmiotissa  DDLLL 1 - 1
Draw
   
2 - 1
16:00 Club Friendly  International WDLDL Thun vs Wohlen  LWWLW 2 - 1
Home
   
4 - 0
16:00 Club Friendly  International WLWLW Sturm Graz vs Kapfenberg  WLWLL 2 - 1
Home
   
4 - 1
16:30 Cup  Italy WWLLD Fiorentina vs Chievo 1  WDWWL 2 - 1
Home
   
1 - 0
17:00 Cup  Cyprus DLLLL Aris Limassol vs AEL Limassol  WWDWL 0 - 3
Away
   
0 - 2
17:30 Toto League  Israel LDDDD Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Kfar Saba  DDDLL 1 - 0
Home
   
1 - 1
17:45 League Cup  France LWLDW Bordeaux vs Guingamp  LDWDW 1 - 1
Draw
   
3 - 2
18:00 Cup  Spain DDWWD Deportivo Alaves vs Deportivo La Coruna  LWWDD 1 - 2
Away
   
1 - 1
18:00 Cup  Spain LWWDD Cordoba vs Alcorcon 1  LWLDD 2 - 1
Home
   
1 - 2
18:00 Cup  Spain WWWDL Villarreal vs Real Sociedad  WWDWL 1 - 1
Draw
   
1 - 1
18:00 Toto League  Israel WDWLW Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Raanana 1  DWLLW 1 - 1
Draw
   
4 - 1
19:00 Toto League  Israel LWDWW Hapoel Haifa vs Ashdod FC  DDLWD 3 - 2
Home
   
0 - 1
19:00 Segunda Division  Spain LLLLD UCAM Murcia vs Levante  LLWWW 1 - 1
Draw
   
0 - 2
19:45 Cup  Italy WWWWD Juventus vs Atalanta  WLLDW 2 - 1
Home
   
3 - 2
19:45 League Cup  England WLLLD Southampton vs Liverpool 1  WWWDD 2 - 2
Draw
   
1 - 0
20:00 Development League 2  Scotland LLDLW Airdrieonians U20 vs Albion Rovers U20  WLWW 1 - 3
Away
   
2 - 1
20:05 League Cup  France WLWWW Paris SG vs Metz 1  WLDDL 2 - 1
Home
   
2 - 0
20:15 League Cup  Portugal LWDWW Maritimo vs Sporting Braga  WWLWD 2 - 1
Home
   
0 - 1
20:15 League Cup  Portugal WWLWL Rio Ave vs Sporting Covilha 1  WDDLD 2 - 1
Home
   
2 - 0
20:15 Cup  Spain WWWWL Barcelona vs Athletic Bilbao  DLWWW 3 - 1
Home
   
3 - 1

Basketball predictions - Wednesday 11. January 2017 | 23:51 GMT

TimeLeagueCountryLast 5 HomeHome vs AwayLast 5 AwayScore PredictionPredictionOdd Home WinOdd Away winScore Result
00:00 NBA  USA WWWLW Washington Wizards vs Chicago Bulls  LWWWL 105 - 100
Home
  
101 - 99
00:00 NBA D-League  USA LLWLL Westchester vs Maine Red Claws  WLWWW 106 - 110
Away
  
105 - 78
00:00 NCAA  USA LLLLW Buffalo vs Ohio  WWLWW 73 - 75
Away
  
72 - 74
00:00 NCAA  USA WWLLL Manhattan vs Niagara  LLLLW 75 - 77
Away
  
78 - 69
00:00 NCAA  USA LLLLL Missouri vs Auburn  WWLLL 70 - 79
Away
  
72 - 77
00:00 NCAA  USA WLWWL Vanderbilt vs Kentucky  WLWWW 70 - 94
Away
  
81 - 87
00:00 NCAA  USA WWWLL Virginia Tech vs Syracuse  LWLWW 82 - 72
Home
  
83 - 73
00:00 NCAA  USA WWWLW West Virginia vs Baylor  WWWWW 86 - 70
Home
  
89 - 68
00:00 NCAA  USA WLWLL Central Michigan vs Akron  LWWWW 87 - 78
Home
  
85 - 89
00:00 NCAA  USA WLWLW Bowling Green vs Eastern Michigan  WWLWL 72 - 81
Away
  
53 - 81
00:00 NCAA  USA LWWLL Ball State vs Miami (Ohio)  WLWWL 78 - 71
Home
  
85 - 74
00:00 NCAA  USA LLWWL Kent State vs Northern Illinois  LWWLW 75 - 67
Home
  
70 - 74
00:00 NCAA  USA LWLLL Western Michigan vs Toledo  LWLWW 70 - 84
Away
  
90 - 74
00:00 NCAA  USA LLWWW Fairfield vs Canisius  WWWWW 84 - 82
Home
  
72 - 86
00:00 NCAA  USA WLWLW Saint Josephs vs George Mason  WWLWL 71 - 72
Away
  
67 - 75
00:00 NCAA  USA WWWLW Villanova vs Xavier  WWWWW 75 - 77
Away
  
79 - 54
00:30 NBA  USA LLLLL Brooklyn Nets vs Atlanta Hawks  WWWWW 103 - 104
Away
  
97 - 117
00:30 NBA  USA LLLWL Toronto Raptors vs Boston Celtics  LWWWW 106 - 102
Home
  
114 - 106
00:30 NBA D-League  USA LWWLW Raptors 905 vs Greensboro Swarm  LLLWL 107 - 101
Home
  
122 - 109
00:30 NCAA  USA LLWLL Southeast Missouri State vs Tennessee Tech  LLWWW 71 - 66
Home
  
83 - 78
01:00 NBA  USA WWWWW Houston Rockets vs Charlotte Hornets  LLWLL 109 - 102
Home
  
121 - 114
01:00 NCAA  USA WWWWW Florida State vs Duke  WWLWW 87 - 86
Home
  
88 - 72
01:00 NCAA  USA LWWWW Wisc. Green Bay vs Northern Kentucky  LWLWW 79 - 76
Home
  
80 - 71
01:30 NBA  USA WLWWW San Antonio Spurs vs Milwaukee Bucks  LWWWL 102 - 96
Home
  
107 - 109
01:30 NBA D-League  USA LLLLL Northern Arizona vs Oklahoma City Blue  LLWWW 86 - 101
Away
  
94 - 88
02:00 NBA  USA WLLWL Utah Jazz vs Cleveland Cavaliers  WWLWW 99 - 98
Home
  
100 - 92
02:00 NBA D-League  USA WLLWW Salt Lake City Stars vs Austin Toros Spurs  WLWWL 100 - 99
Home
  
102 - 104
02:00 NCAA  USA LWWLL New Mexico vs UNLV  LLWLL 75 - 65
Home
  
66 - 71
02:00 NCAA  USA LLWWW Alabama vs Florida  WWWWW 65 - 80
Away
  
67 - 80
02:00 NCAA  USA WWWLL Arkansas vs Mississippi St.  LWWLW 79 - 74
Home
  
78 - 84
02:00 NCAA  USA WWWLW Maryland vs Indiana  WLLLL 74 - 79
Away
  
75 - 72
02:00 NCAA  USA WLLLL Oklahoma vs Kansas  WWWWW 76 - 88
Away
  
70 - 81
02:00 NCAA  USA WLLLL DePaul vs Providence  LLLWL 72 - 71
Home
  
64 - 63
02:15 NCAA  USA WWWWL Texas Tech vs Kansas State  WWWLW 81 - 78
Home
  
66 - 65
03:30 NBA  USA LWLWW Los Angeles Lakers vs Portland Trail Blazers  LLLWL 108 - 106
Home
  
87 - 108
03:30 NBA  USA WLLLL Sacramento Kings vs Detroit Pistons  LLLWW 104 - 102
Home
  
100 - 94
03:30 NBA  USA WWWLW Golden State Warriors vs Miami Heat  LLLWL 110 - 100
Home
  
107 - 95
04:00 NCAA  USA WWLLL San Diego State vs San Jose State  WWLLW 63 - 67
Away
  
76 - 61
08:15 Philippine Cup  Philippines LWLLL Meralco Bolts vs Mahindra Enforcer  LLLLL 91 - 87
Home
  
92 - 105
10:00 KBL  South Korea WLLLW Dongbu Promy vs LG Sakers  LLLWL 83 - 77
Home
  
88 - 79
10:00 KBL  South Korea LWWLW Anyang vs Mobis Phoebus  WLLLW 85 - 80
Home
  
76 - 68
10:00 WKBL Women  South Korea WLWLL KEB Hanabank W vs Winnus W  LLWLW 65 - 63
Home
  
80 - 83
11:00 Philippine Cup  Philippines LLWWL Star Hotshots vs Alaska Aces  LWWWL 94 - 95
Away
  
90 - 97
11:35 CBA  China LLLLL Bayi Rockets vs Jiangsu Tongxi  WLLLL 85 - 107
Away
  
102 - 104
11:35 CBA  China LWWWW Shandong vs Zhejiang Chouzhou  WLWLW 102 - 98
Home
  
134 - 107
11:35 CBA  China WLWWW Qingdao vs Jiangsu Dragons  WWLWL 98 - 109
Away
  
107 - 105
11:35 CBA  China LWWLW Tianjin vs Zhejiang Guangsha  LWLWL 110 - 103
Home
  
107 - 126
11:35 CBA  China LWWWL Liaoning vs Shanxi Zhongyu  LLLWL 110 - 99
Home
  
108 - 95
11:35 CBA  China LLWLW Sichuan vs Guangdong  WWWWW 100 - 100
Draw
  
130 - 109
11:35 CBA  China LWLLL Chongqing Dragons vs Beijing  WWLWW 101 - 103
Away
  
87 - 92
11:35 CBA  China WWWLL Shanghai vs Jilin  LLWLW 114 - 96
Home
  
115 - 84
12:00 CBA  China WLWWW Xinjiang vs Foshan  LWLLL 112 - 99
Home
  
135 - 109
15:30 Champions League  Europe LLLLW Saratov vs Maccabi Rishon  WLWWL 78 - 76
Home
  
81 - 71
16:00 Superleague A Women  Russia LWLLL Dynamo Moscow W vs Enisey Krasnoyarsk W  WLLLL 65 - 64
Home
  
71 - 88
16:30 LBL  Latvia WLLLW Jekabpils vs BK Ogre/Kumho Sonora  LLWLL 83 - 77
Home
  
87 - 69
16:30 Czech Cup  Czech Republic LLWLL NH Ostrava vs Opava  LWLWL 76 - 70
Home
  
95 - 99
16:30 Korisliiga  Finland LWLLL Kouvot Kouvola vs Salon Vilpas  WWWWW 77 - 83
Away
  
86 - 68
16:30 Korisliiga  Finland WWWWL Pyrinto Tampere vs Korikobrat  LWLWW 81 - 83
Away
  
74 - 76
16:30 Korisliiga  Finland LLLLL UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki vs Helsinki Seagulls  WLLLL 76 - 82
Away
  
63 - 81
16:30 Korisliiga  Finland WWLWW Kauhajoen Karhu vs KTP Kotka Basket  WLLWL 83 - 76
Home
  
105 - 81
17:00 Champions League  Europe LLLLL Szolnoki Olaj vs Zielona Gora  WLWLW 73 - 73
Draw
  
86 - 75
17:00 Champions League  Europe WWWWL Besiktas vs Sassari  LWWWW 78 - 69
Home
  
100 - 70
17:00 Eurocup  Europe WLWWW Lokomotiv Kuban vs Murcia  WLWWL 84 - 84
Draw
  
70 - 60
17:00 Eurocup  Europe WWWLL Lietkabelis vs Ulm  WWWLW 79 - 88
Away
  
86 - 84
17:00 Eurocup  Europe WLWLW Zenit Petersburg vs Lietuvos Rytas  LLWLW 93 - 84
Home
  
88 - 79
17:00 Euroleague Women  Europe WLWLL Euroleasing Sopron W vs Polkowice W  LLWLW 70 - 71
Away
  
76 - 64
17:00 Euroleague Women  Europe WWWWW Fenerbahce W vs Schio W  WWLLL 78 - 74
Home
  
77 - 64
17:00 Baltic League  Europe WWLLL Parnu vs Liepaja/Triobet  WWLWL 75 - 78
Away
  
93 - 75
17:00 Baltic League  Europe WLLLL Rakvere Tarvas vs Pieno Zvaigzdes  WWWLW 72 - 85
Away
  
77 - 112
17:00 FIBA Europe Cup  Europe LLWLW BC Mures Targu vs Chalon/Saone  WWWWW 84 - 89
Away
  
66 - 88
17:00 FIBA Europe Cup  Europe WLLLL Apoel BC vs Bonn  WLWLL 70 - 82
Away
  
84 - 78
17:00 FIBA Europe Cup  Europe LWLWW Kormend vs Nanterre  LWWWL 87 - 79
Home
  
91 - 74
17:00 FIBA Europe Cup  Europe LWLLW BC Prievidza vs Gravelines-Dunkerque  WLLLW 91 - 85
Home
  
68 - 79
17:00 Extraliga  Slovakia LLWLW MBK Handlova vs Inter Bratislava  WWWWL 79 - 89
Away
  
91 - 86
17:00 Extraliga  Slovakia LLLWL Spisska Nova Ves vs Levice  WWLWL 77 - 84
Away
  
89 - 78
17:00 Extraliga  Slovakia WLLWL MBK Komarno vs MBK Lucenec  LLLWW 78 - 87
Away
  
102 - 80
17:30 Basketligaen  Denmark LWLLL Horsholm vs Svendborg  LWWWW 70 - 77
Away
  
86 - 55
17:30 Champions League  Europe WWWWW Monaco vs Banvit  LWWWL 71 - 68
Home
  
65 - 63
17:30 Champions League  Europe LWWLL Mega Leks vs Strasbourg  LWLWL 77 - 78
Away
  
86 - 82
17:30 Champions League  Europe WLLWW Cibona vs Juventus  WWLLW 81 - 76
Home
  
81 - 72
18:00 Tauron Basket Liga  Poland LWLLW Koszalin vs Dabrowa Gornicza  WWWLL 65 - 76
Away
  
83 - 75
18:00 FIBA Europe Cup  Europe WLWWW Oberwart Gunners vs Vytautas  WWWLW 79 - 84
Away
  
81 - 85
18:00 FIBA Europe Cup  Europe WWLLL Bnei Herzliya vs Tsmokі Minsk  LLLLL 73 - 73
Draw
  
88 - 77
18:00 FIBA Europe Cup  Europe WLWLW Cluj Napoca vs Albacomp  WWWLW 80 - 79
Home
  
81 - 86
18:00 Liga Nova KBM  Slovenia WLLL Podcetrtek vs LTH Castings  LLL 72 - 63
Home
  
84 - 76
18:15 Eurocup  Europe WLWWW Hapoel M. Jerusalem vs Nizhny Novgorod  WLWWL 84 - 86
Away
  
98 - 76
18:30 BLNO  Norway WWLLW Asker vs Ammerud  LLLWL 77 - 73
Home
  
72 - 62
19:00 Champions League  Europe WWWLW Frankfurt vs Bakken Bears  LLWLL 84 - 72
Home
  
102 - 68
19:00 Eurocup  Europe WLWWW Bayern vs Khimki M.  WLWWL 88 - 90
Away
  
90 - 74
19:00 Euroleague Women  Europe WWWWW Lattes Montpellier W vs Mersin BB W  LLLLW 66 - 68
Away
  
76 - 63
19:00 Liga Nova KBM  Slovenia LLL Portoroz vs Union Olimpija  WLWLL 64 - 75
Away
  
65 - 93
19:30 Champions League  Europe LWWWW Tenerife vs Oostende  WLWLW 81 - 64
Home
  
64 - 57
19:30 Champions League  Europe WWWWW Avellino vs Mornar Bar  LWLLW 81 - 67
Home
  
53 - 60
19:30 Eurocup  Europe WLWWW Valencia vs Alba Berlin  WWWLW 81 - 85
Away
  
85 - 80
19:30 Euroleague Women  Europe LLLWL Bourges W vs ESB Lille W  WLWWW 68 - 63
Home
  
63 - 42
19:30 A2 West  Italy WWLWW Latina vs Treviglio  LLWWW 83 - 87
Away
  
74 - 66
19:30 A2 West  Italy LLLLW Siena vs Biella  WWWLL 67 - 84
Away
  
74 - 68
19:30 Champions League  Europe LLWLW Le Mans vs Pinar Karsiyaka  LWLWW 74 - 77
Away
  
65 - 61
19:30 FIBA Europe Cup  Europe WWWWW Antwerp Giants vs Buyukcekmece  LWWLL 84 - 82
Home
  
86 - 64
19:45 Eurocup  Europe WLWWL Unicaja vs Cedevita  LLWLW 83 - 75
Home
  
73 - 59
20:30 FIBA Europe Cup  Europe LLLLW Benfica vs Lukoil Academic  LWWWW 79 - 83
Away
  
67 - 76
22:05 NBB  Brazil WLLLW Caxias do Sul vs Pinheiros 1  WWLLW 69 - 82
Away
  
93 - 99
22:30 NBB  Brazil WLWLL Cearense vs Paulistano  LWWLW 76 - 87
Away
  
74 - 76
23:00 NBB  Brazil LLWLW Universo/Vitoria vs Sorocabana  LLWWL 74 - 73
Home
  
74 - 69
23:00 NCAA  USA LWLLL East Carolina vs Houston  LWWWL 54 - 70
Away
  
58 - 74
23:00 NCAA  USA WWWWW VCU Rams vs George Washington  WLLWL 74 - 70
Home
  
85 - 55
23:30 NCAA  USA WLWWL Tennessee vs South Carolina  WLLWW 75 - 66
Home
  
60 - 70

Tennis predictions - Wednesday 11. January 2017 | 23:51 GMT

TimeLeagueCountryLast 5 HomeHome vs AwayLast 5 AwayScore PredictionPredictionOdd Home WinOdd Away winScore Result
00:00 ATP Sydney (hard)  Australia LLWWL Mahut N. vs Cuevas P.  LWLWL 2 - 1
Home
  
1 - 2
00:00 ATP Sydney (hard)  Australia LWLWL Thiem D. vs Elias G.  LLWWL 2 - 0
Home
  
2 - 1
00:00 ATP Sydney (hard)  Australia WLWLL Lorenzi P. vs Troicki V.  LWWWW 0 - 2
Away
  
0 - 2
00:00 ATP Sydney (hard)  Australia WWWLW Carreno-Busta P. vs Zverev M.  WLWLW 1 - 2
Away
  
2 - 1
00:00 ATP Sydney (hard)  Australia WWWLW Muller G. vs Barton M.  LWLWL 2 - 0
Home
  
2 - 1
01:00 ATP Auckland (hard)  New Zealand WLLLW Jaziri M. vs Isner J.  LWWWL 0 - 2
Away
  
1 - 2
01:00 ATP Auckland (hard)  New Zealand LLWLL Klein B. vs Sousa J.  WLLLL 0 - 2
Away
  
0 - 2
01:00 ATP Auckland (hard)  New Zealand LLLWL Johnson S. vs Lu Y.H.  WWWLW 2 - 1
Home
  
2 - 0
05:30 ATP Auckland (hard)  New Zealand WWLWL Harrison R. vs Sock J.  LWWWW 0 - 2
Away
  
1 - 2
11:00 ITF Schwieberdingen Men (hard)  Germany WWLWW Choinski J. vs Haenle P.  LLWLL 2 - 0
Home
  
2 - 0
14:00 ITF Schwieberdingen Men (hard)  Germany WLLWL Khomentovskiy M. vs Pauffley N.  LWWWW 0 - 2
Away
  
0 - 2
15:30 ITF Schwieberdingen Men (hard)  Germany WWLWW Simon T. vs Zgombic F. Z.  WLL 2 - 0
Home
  
2 - 1
18:00 ITF Long Beach Men (hard)  USA WWL Altamirano C. vs Nevolo D.  LWLWL 0 - 2
Away
  
2 - 0
21:00 ITF Long Beach Men (hard)  USA WLL Lammons N. vs Gomez E.  WLLWL 0 - 2
Away
  
1 - 2

Hockey predictions - Wednesday 11. January 2017 | 23:51 GMT

TimeLeagueCountryLast 5 HomeHome vs AwayLast 5 AwayScore PredictionPredictionOdd Home WinOdd DrawOdd Away winScore Result
00:00 OHL  Canada WLWDL Erie Otters vs Kitchener Rangers  WWLWD 4 - 3
Home
   
6 - 3
00:00 NHL  USA LLWLD Carolina Hurricanes vs Columbus Blue Jackets  WWLLD 3 - 2
Home
   
5 - 3
00:00 NHL  USA LLWDW Buffalo Sabres vs Philadelphia Flyers  LDLWD 3 - 2
Home
   
4 - 1
00:05 OHL  Canada DLDDW Saginaw Spirit vs Flint Firebirds  LDWDW 4 - 3
Home
   
2 - 11
00:30 QMJHL  Canada LLWLL Chicoutimi Sagueneens vs Shawinigan Cataractes  WWWWW 3 - 2
Home
   
2 - 1
00:30 QMJHL  Canada WDWWL Rimouski Oceanic vs Baie-Comeau Drakkar  LDLLL 5 - 3
Home
   
4 - 2
01:00 WHL  Canada DDWWW Moose Jaw Warriors vs Tri-City Americans  WWLWW 5 - 4
Home
   
2 - 3
01:00 AHL  USA WDWWL Milwaukee Admirals vs Charlotte Checkers  DLLWL 3 - 3
Draw
   
1 - 5
01:00 NHL  USA WLWLW St. Louis Blues vs Boston Bruins  WLLDW 3 - 3
Draw
   
3 - 5
01:00 NHL  USA WDWLL Nashville Predators vs Vancouver Canucks  DWWWL 3 - 2
Home
   
1 - 1
01:05 WHL  Canada WDWLL Saskatoon Blades vs Calgary Hitmen  LWDLL 4 - 3
Home
   
4 - 4
01:30 NHL  USA LLDWW Chicago Blackhawks vs Detroit Red Wings  DDLWL 3 - 2
Home
   
3 - 3
02:00 WHL  Canada WLLWL Red Deer Rebels vs Prince George Cougars  LLWLW 3 - 3
Draw
   
4 - 1
02:00 NHL  USA DLWDL Edmonton Oilers vs San Jose Sharks  WLDLW 2 - 2
Draw
   
3 - 5
02:05 AHL  USA WLLLD Tucson Roadrunners vs Manitoba Moose  DWWLL 2 - 2
Draw
   
5 - 2
03:00 AHL  USA DLWLD Bakersfield Condors vs San Antonio Rampage  WWLWL 3 - 2
Home
   
5 - 2
03:00 NHL  USA DDWDL Anaheim Ducks vs Dallas Stars  WLDLW 3 - 2
Home
   
2 - 0
08:00 Championship  Kazakhstan WLWWL Nomad Astana vs Kazzinc-Torpedo 2  LLLLL 3 - 2
Home
   
4 - 0
09:00 MHL  Russia LDLWW Amurskie Tigry vs Dinamo St. Petersburg  LDWDW 2 - 3
Away
   
6 - 6
09:00 MHL  Russia LWLLD Tayfun vs Atlanty  DLLLL 3 - 2
Home
   
1 - 2
12:30 MHL  Russia LLLLL Altay vs Reaktor  WLWLD 2 - 3
Away
   
1 - 2
13:00 MHL  Russia LLLLL Snezhnye Barsy vs Sputnik Almetievsk  LLLDW 2 - 2
Draw
   
1 - 1
14:00 KHL  Russia LWWWW Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Sochi  WLWWL 3 - 2
Home
   
3 - 5
15:30 VHL  Russia DWLWL Volzhsk vs Penza  WLLWL 2 - 3
Away
   
2 - 4
16:00 KHL  Russia LLLDW Cherepovets vs Sibir Novosibirsk  LWDLW 3 - 2
Home
   
4 - 3
16:00 VHL  Russia WWLLL Ryazan vs Orsk  DLLDL 3 - 2
Home
   
2 - 0
16:00 VHL  Russia LLLWL Voronezh vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk  WLLLL 3 - 3
Draw
   
3 - 4
16:30 WSM Liga  Czech Republic LLDLW Benatky vs Kladno  WWDDW 2 - 3
Away
   
1 - 4
16:30 WSM Liga  Czech Republic WDWWL Ceske Budejovice vs Slavia Prague  LWWDW 4 - 2
Home
   
5 - 1
16:30 WSM Liga  Czech Republic WWDWL Trebic vs Prerov  WLLDD 3 - 2
Home
   
4 - 2
16:30 Liiga  Finland LLLWD IFK Helsinki vs Karpat  WLWLW 2 - 3
Away
   
4 - 1
16:30 Liiga  Finland DWWWL Hameenlinna vs Lukko  DDLLD 3 - 2
Home
   
2 - 0
16:30 Liiga  Finland DWWDW KalPa vs Ilves  LWLWL 2 - 2
Draw
   
1 - 1
16:30 Liiga  Finland DLWLW Pelicans vs Vaasan Sport  LDWDL 2 - 2
Draw
   
2 - 0
16:30 Liiga  Finland WLLDL SaiPa vs Jukurit  DLLDL 3 - 2
Home
   
1 - 0
16:30 Liiga  Finland WWWWL Tappara vs KooKoo  LLDLD 3 - 2
Home
   
3 - 6
16:30 Liiga  Finland LLDWW Assat vs TPS Turku  LWDDD 3 - 2
Home
   
0 - 1
16:30 KHL  Russia DLLLW SKA St. Petersburg vs Avangard Omsk  WLLWW 3 - 2
Home
   
5 - 3
16:30 KHL  Russia WDWWW CSKA Moscow vs Metallurg Novokuznetsk  LLLLL 3 - 2
Home
   
2 - 0
17:00 WSM Liga  Czech Republic DWLLL Litomerice vs AZ Havirov  LLLWL 3 - 2
Home
   
0 - 3
17:00 WSM Liga  Czech Republic LLWDL Prostejov vs Jihlava  DLDWD 3 - 2
Home
   
2 - 5
17:00 WSM Liga  Czech Republic LDDLW Usti nad Labem vs Most  LLDWL 4 - 2
Home
   
5 - 2
17:00 WSM Liga  Czech Republic WWLLW Frydek Mistek vs Kadan  LWLLW 3 - 2
Home
   
3 - 3
17:30 Hungarian Cup  Hungary WLWLD DAB vs Ujpest  LDWWL 4 - 4
Draw
   
5 - 2
17:30 Hungarian Cup  Hungary WWLWW DVTK vs Debrecen  WWLWD 3 - 4
Away
   
3 - 3
17:30 Hungarian Cup  Hungary WLDDL Fehervar AV19 vs MAC Budapest  LWWLL 3 - 4
Away
   
2 - 7
18:00 Division 1  Norway WWLWD Hasle/Loren vs Gruner  DWWWL 3 - 3
Draw
   
5 - 2
18:00 Division 1  Norway LWLLW Ringerike vs Gjovik  DWLLL 3 - 2
Home
   
5 - 3
18:00 Division 1  Norway LLLWW Furuset vs Moss Hockey  LLWDL 5 - 2
Home
   
5 - 3
18:00 KHL  Russia LDWDW Slovan Bratislava vs Yekaterinburg  WLLDW 2 - 2
Draw
   
2 - 2
18:00 KHL  Russia WDWWL Medvescak Zagreb vs Barys Astana  WWWLL 3 - 3
Draw
   
4 - 5
18:00 AllEttan Södra  Sweden WDWWD Nybro vs Skovde  DWWLW 4 - 3
Home
   
3 - 3
18:00 AllEttan Södra  Sweden WWLWD Kristianstads vs Vimmerby  WWDLW 4 - 2
Home
   
5 - 1
18:00 AllEttan Södra  Sweden WWWLW Kallinge/Ronneby vs Troja/Ljungby  WDLWD 3 - 4
Away
   
0 - 5
18:00 AllEttan Södra  Sweden WWLLL Borlange vs Lindlovens  WDWDL 4 - 3
Home
   
3 - 4
18:00 AllEttan Södra  Sweden LWDWD Mariestads vs Kumla  DDLDL 3 - 2
Home
   
5 - 2
18:00 HockeyAllsvenskan  Sweden LWLWW Almtuna vs AIK  LDDWD 3 - 2
Home
   
2 - 3
18:00 HockeyAllsvenskan  Sweden WWWWD Mora vs Tingsryds  WWDWL 3 - 2
Home
   
2 - 0
18:00 HockeyAllsvenskan  Sweden WLWWL Modo vs HC Vita Hasten  DWDWD 4 - 3
Home
   
2 - 1
18:00 HockeyAllsvenskan  Sweden WLLLD Vasterviks IK vs Pantern  WWWLD 3 - 3
Draw
   
3 - 4
18:00 HockeyAllsvenskan  Sweden LWLDW BIK Karlskoga vs IF Bjorkloven  LLDLW 3 - 2
Home
   
4 - 2
18:00 HockeyEttan Norra  Sweden WLLWW Ornskoldsvik vs Brunflo  WLWLD 5 - 3
Home
   
5 - 1
18:00 HockeyEttan Norra  Sweden LLLDL Tegs vs Solleftea  LLLLL 1 - 2
Away
   
0 - 0
18:00 HockeyEttan Sodra  Sweden LLLLD Helsingborgs vs Dalen  WLLLL 3 - 3
Draw
   
3 - 4
18:00 HockeyEttan Sodra  Sweden LLLLL Hanhals vs Tyringe  LDLWD 3 - 4
Away
   
1 - 1
18:00 HockeyEttan Vastra  Sweden LLWDW Grastorps vs Enkopings  LLDLW 4 - 2
Home
   
6 - 2
18:00 HockeyEttan Vastra  Sweden LLWLL Surahammars vs Aker/Strangnas  LLLLL 4 - 2
Home
   
3 - 3
18:00 HockeyEttan Vastra  Sweden WWWDW Koping vs Forshaga  WWLLL 3 - 2
Home
   
1 - 2
18:15 EBEL  Austria LWLWW Graz 99ers vs Salzburg  WDDWL 3 - 4
Away
   
0 - 4
18:15 EBEL  Austria WDLDL Villach vs Liwest Linz  WWWLL 3 - 4
Away
   
2 - 5
18:15 EBEL  Austria DLDWW Dornbirn vs Fehervar AV19  WLDDL 3 - 2
Home
   
4 - 0
18:15 EBEL  Austria LWLWW TWK Innsbruck vs Olimpija Ljubljana  LLDLW 4 - 3
Home
   
3 - 3
18:15 HockeyEttan Norra  Sweden LLLLL Lejon vs Kiruna  WLWWW 2 - 6
Away
   
6 - 2
18:30 EBEL  Austria LLDLW Klagenfurt vs Vienna Capitals  WWWDW 2 - 3
Away
   
2 - 3
18:30 DEL  Germany WLWDW Adler Mannheim vs ERC Ingolstadt  WDDLL 3 - 2
Home
   
4 - 2
18:45 EBEL  Austria WDLDL Bolzano vs Znojmo  WLLWL 3 - 2
Home
   
3 - 1
19:30 Elite League  United Kingdom WLWDW Sheffield vs Edinburgh  LLLWL 5 - 3
Home
   
5 - 2
23:00 QMJHL  Canada LLLWW Cape Breton Screaming Eagles vs Drummondville Voltigeurs  WLDWW 4 - 4
Draw
   
7 - 3
23:00 QMJHL  Canada LWLDL Moncton Wildcats vs Acadie-Bathurst Titan  WWLDL 3 - 4
Away
   
0 - 7
23:00 QMJHL  Canada WLLDW Halifax Mooseheads vs Charlottetown Islanders  LWWDL 3 - 3
Draw
   
4 - 1