Everything for SUCCESSFUL sports betting!

ANALYSIS

Win your next bet! We provide valuable betting indicators, statistics & analysis for 100+ games daily.

REVIEWS

Our betting reviews take all the important aspects together and provide useful tips & predictions

BETTING

Use our FREE virtual betting platform - practice your skills, try different methods & work out a strategy.

TIPSTERS

Access predictions published by other users and tipsters. Or just become a tipster by yourself.

CREATE ACCOUNT PREMIUM ACCOUNT

Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW - Sunday 25. February 2018 | 19:40 GMT

Click on the odds to add prediction to your account.

TimeCountryHome vs AwayLeagueOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away WinLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayFREE PredictionFREE Score Prediction
15:30  Italy Piacenza - Pontedera  Lega Pro    LWLWL LWWDD 
Home
1 - 0
15:30  Italy Fondi Calcio - Matera  Lega Pro    DLDLL LDDLW 
Home
2 - 1
15:30  Italy Casertana - Cosenza Calcio  Lega Pro    WLDDW DDDWD 
Draw
1 - 1
15:30  Italy Paganese - Fidelis Andria  Lega Pro    LDWDL LWWDL 
Draw
1 - 1
15:30  Italy Lecce - Juve Stabia  Lega Pro    DWWLD DLDWL 
Home
2 - 0
15:30  Italy Reggina - Trapani  Lega Pro    WDDDD LLWDW 
Draw
1 - 1
15:30  Italy Bisceglie - Akragas  Lega Pro    WDLLW LLDLL 
Home
2 - 0
15:30  Spain Cayon - Cultural Guarnizo  Tercera Division    DWWWL LLLLL 
Home
1 - 0
15:45  Netherlands FC Utrecht - FC Twente  Eredivisie    DDDWW WLLLD 
Home
2 - 0
15:45  Spain Idoya - San Juan  Tercera Division    LWWLL WWLD 
Draw
1 - 1
16:00  Portugal Chaves - Estoril  Portuguese Liga    LDWLW WLWWL 
Home
3 - 1
16:00  Turkey Besiktas - Fenerbahce  Super Lig    DWWDL WDWDW 
Home
2 - 1
16:00  Portugal Benfica B - Cova da Piedade  Segunda Liga    LWWLL LWWLL 
Home
2 - 1
16:00  Portugal Santa Clara - Gil Vicente  Segunda Liga    WDWWW LLDLD 
Home
1 - 0
16:00  Portugal Vitoria Guimaraes B - Academico Viseu  Segunda Liga    LWWWW LDLWD 
Away
1 - 2
16:00  Spain Ecija - El Ejido  Segunda B    LWWDL LLLDD 
Away
1 - 2
16:00  Spain Coruxo FC - Navalcarnero  Segunda B    LLWLD WWLWL 
Draw
1 - 1
16:00  Spain CD Badajoz - Merida AD  Segunda B    WLWDL LLLWD 
Home
2 - 1
16:00  Spain Cartagena CF - Marbella  Segunda B    WLWLW WDWWW 
Away
1 - 2
16:00  Spain Izarra - Pena Sport  Segunda B    LWLLL DLLDL 
Home
1 - 0
16:00  Spain Alcoyano - Valencia II  Segunda B    WWLWL DDDWW 
Draw
1 - 1
16:00  Spain Ponferradina - Talavera CF  Segunda B    LWDWL LWWWD 
Home
2 - 0
16:00  Spain Burgos CF - Arenas de Getxo  Segunda B    WWLLL DLLDD 
Home
2 - 0
16:00  Spain Extremadura UD - Recreativo Huelva  Segunda B    LDLDL DWLLW 
Home
1 - 0
16:00  Spain Cerceda - Rapido Bouzas  Segunda B    LLLLL WWWDD 
Away
0 - 1
16:00  Spain Granada - Alcorcon  Segunda Division    WLWWW WLDWD 
Home
1 - 0
16:00  Spain Langreo - Siero  Tercera Division    WDWWW LLDLL 
Home
3 - 0
16:00  Spain CF Gava - Santboia  Tercera Division    DWLLL WDDWD 
Home
1 - 0
16:00  Spain Gijon Industrial - Real Aviles  Tercera Division    LDL LWWWW 
Away
0 - 1
16:00  Spain Mallorca II - Alcudia  Tercera Division    WDLWW WWLW 
Home
2 - 0
16:00  Spain Terrassa - Santfeliuenc  Tercera Division    WLDWD DDLLL 
Home
1 - 0
16:00  Spain Linares Deportivo - Jaen  Tercera Division    LLWWD DLWWW 
Home
2 - 0
16:00  Spain Somozas - Barbadas  Tercera Division    DLLWW LLLL 
Home
2 - 0
16:00  Spain CP Amanecer - Santa Amalia  Tercera Division    LLLLL LWLDL 
Draw
1 - 1
16:00  Spain Orihuela - La Nucia  Tercera Division    DLDWW DWWDL 
Draw
1 - 1
16:00  Spain Atletico de Pinto - Rayo Vallecano B  Tercera Division    WLLDD LWWWD 
Away
0 - 1
16:00  Spain Cristo Atletico - Almazan  Tercera Division    LDLDL DDWDL 
Draw
1 - 1
16:00  Spain Utebo - Carinena  Tercera Division    DWWWL LDLDD 
Home
2 - 0
17:00  Germany RB Leipzig - FC Koln  Bundesliga    LLDWL LLWLD 
Home
2 - 0
17:00  Italy Juventus - Atalanta  Serie A    WWWDW WWWLD 
Home
2 - 0
17:00  Belgium Standard Liege - Club Brugge  Pro League    WWLWD LDWDD 
Home
2 - 1
17:00  Egypt Misr Elmaqasah - Wadi Degla  Egypt Premier League    LWDLD DLWLW 
Home
1 - 0
17:00  Spain Reus Deportiu - Sevilla B  Segunda Division    WDLWD LLLLL 
Home
1 - 0
17:00  Spain Albacete - Numancia  Segunda Division    LWDLD DDWLW 
Home
1 - 0
17:00  International Molde - Dinamo Brest  Club Friendly    WDLWD WWLDW 
Home
1 - 0
17:00  Poland Korona Kielce - Lech Poznan  Ekstraklasa    DLLDW WDWLD 
Draw
1 - 1
17:30  Spain Caudal - Real Union  Segunda B    LLDLL LLWDW 
Home
1 - 0
18:00  Portugal Boavista - Vitoria Setubal  Portuguese Liga    LWLWL WDWLW 
Home
2 - 0
18:00  Turkey Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi  Super Lig    WWWDW LDLDW 
Home
3 - 0
18:00  Spain Real Madrid II - Pontevedra  Segunda B    WLWLD LWLWW 
Home
2 - 0
19:00  Spain Tenerife - Lugo  Segunda Division    LDLWD WDDLL 
Home
1 - 0
19:45  Spain Sevilla - Atletico Madrid  Primera Division    DDLWD LWWWW 
Home
2 - 1
19:45  Italy Roma - AC Milan  Serie A    DLWWL DWWWW 
Home
2 - 0
20:00  France Paris SG - Marseille  Ligue 1    WWWLW WWWWL 
Home
4 - 0
20:15  Portugal Portimonense - FC Porto  Portuguese Liga    DLWLW DWWWW 
Draw
2 - 2
04:00  Australia Sunshine Coast FC - Brisbane Roar FC Youth  National Premier League    LLLLL LWLDL 
Away
0 - 2
04:00  Japan Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol  J. League    LLDWL WWDLD 
Home
3 - 2
04:00  Japan Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers  J. League    LLDLW WWDDW 
Away
0 - 2
06:30  Japan Jubilo Iwata - Kawasaki Frontale  J. League    LLWLD WWLLL 
Away
0 - 1
07:00  Japan Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos  J. League    DDWWD LLWDD 
Home
2 - 0
09:00  Australia Bayswater City - Balcatta  National Premier League    WWWWD LLLLW 
Home
2 - 0
10:00  Germany Duisburg U19 - Preussen Munster U19  U19 Bundesliga    LWWWD DDWLW 
Home
2 - 1
10:00  Germany Mainz 05 U19 - Nurnberg U19  U19 Bundesliga    WWDWL LLLWD 
Home
2 - 0
10:00  Germany Augsburg U19 - Wehen U19  U19 Bundesliga    LLWDW LWDWL 
Home
2 - 0
10:00  Germany Borussia Monchengladbach U19 - Borussia Dortmund U19  U19 Bundesliga    LLDWL LLWWW 
Away
0 - 2
10:15  Spain Santurtzi - Real Sociedad C  Tercera Division    WLDWL WWDWW 
Home
2 - 1
10:30  Turkey Osmanlispor - Antalyaspor  Super Lig    DLLDL LDWLW 
Home
1 - 0
10:30  Spain Trival Valderas - Los Yebenes  Tercera Division    WDWDD WDLD 
Home
2 - 0
10:30  Spain Almeria B - Juventud Torremolinos  Tercera Division    DLWWL DWLLL 
Draw
1 - 1
10:30  Spain Deportivo Alaves B - Aurrera de Vitoria  Tercera Division    LWLDW LL 
Home
3 - 0
10:30  Spain Getafe B - Mostoles  Tercera Division    WWLWD LDLDW 
Draw
1 - 1
10:30  Spain Alcorcon B - Alcobendas Sport  Tercera Division    DLDDL WDWWL 
Away
1 - 2
10:30  Spain Internacional De Madrid - Pozuelo Alarcon  Tercera Division    WLDD LLLWL 
Home
1 - 0
11:00  Spain Villarreal - Getafe  Primera Division    LWWLL WDDDW 
Home
2 - 0
11:00  Australia Perth SC - Perth Glory U21  National Premier League    WWWWW WLLDW 
Home
3 - 0
11:00  Denmark Hobro IK - FC Midtjylland  Superligaen    WLWLD WWLWW 
Away
0 - 2
11:00  Spain Real Murcia - Cordoba II  Segunda B    DWLDD LLLWL 
Home
3 - 0
11:00  Spain SS Reyes - Union Adarve  Segunda B    DDLWL WLWDD 
Draw
1 - 1
11:00  Spain Atletico Baleares - Sabadell  Segunda B    WLDLL LDLWD 
Away
1 - 2
11:00  Spain Hercules - Villarreal B  Segunda B    LDDDW WDWLW 
Home
2 - 1
11:00  Spain Barakaldo - Mirandes  Segunda B    DWDWD LLWWW 
Draw
1 - 1
11:00  Spain Lealtad - Real Sociedad II  Segunda B    LLWLW LWLWW 
Home
2 - 1
11:00  Spain Rayo Majadahonda - Guijuelo  Segunda B    LWDLW DWWWD 
Home
2 - 0
11:00  Spain Peralada - Real Zaragoza B  Segunda B    DDWDL LLLLL 
Home
2 - 0
11:00  Spain Las Palmas B - Granada II  Segunda B    WDWLD WWWLW 
Draw
1 - 1
11:00  Spain Linense - UD Melilla  Segunda B    LWWDD WWWDL 
Home
1 - 0
11:00  Spain CD Vitoria - Sporting Gijon B  Segunda B    WWDLL WWWDD 
Draw
1 - 1
11:00  Spain Pena Deportiva - Badalona  Segunda B    WDDLD LLWDW 
Draw
1 - 1
11:00  Spain CD Ebro - SD Formentera  Segunda B    LDWWL LLLLD 
Home
2 - 1
11:00  Spain Atletico Saguntino - Olot  Segunda B    DWLLL WWWDW 
Home
1 - 0
11:00  Spain Real Betis B - Villanovense  Segunda B    WLWDL LDDWW 
Draw
1 - 1
11:00  Spain Cornella - Mallorca  Segunda B    DLDLD LWWWW 
Away
1 - 2
11:00  Spain Toledo - Celta de Vigo II  Segunda B    LLLWW DLLDW 
Away
1 - 2
11:00  Spain Fuenlabrada - Atletico Madrid B  Segunda B    LWLLD WWWDL 
Home
2 - 1
11:00  Spain Cordoba - Real Valladolid  Segunda Division    WLDLL WDWLW 
Away
1 - 2
11:00  Germany Arminia Klosterhardt U19 - Paderborn U19  U19 Bundesliga    WLLLL LDDLW 
Away
1 - 2
11:00  Spain Escobedo - Atletico Albericia  Tercera Division    LDDWW LLLLL 
Draw
1 - 1
11:00  Spain Cabecense - Utrera  Tercera Division    LDLDW DDWWW 
Home
2 - 1
11:00  Spain Vilassar de Mar - Espanyol II  Tercera Division    LLDWL WDWWW 
Away
0 - 3
11:00  Spain Atletico Mancha - UD San Pedro  Tercera Division    LLDDW WDLLW 
Home
2 - 0
11:00  Spain Prat AE - Reus Deportiu II  Tercera Division    LWLWW LWLDW 
Home
2 - 0
11:00  Spain Atletico de Lugones - Covadonga  Tercera Division    WDLLL WWWWD 
Draw
1 - 1
11:00  Spain Europa - Figueres  Tercera Division    DWWLL WWLWL 
Away
0 - 1
11:00  Spain Horta - Sant Andreu  Tercera Division    WLWDD WWWDW 
Draw
2 - 2
11:00  Spain Paterna - Olimpic Xativa  Tercera Division    DDWDW DLWWD 
Away
1 - 2
11:00  Spain Montijo - Azuaga  Tercera Division    LWWLL DLLLW 
Away
1 - 2
11:00  Spain Racing Santander B - Textil Escudo  Tercera Division    WDDWW WDWWD 
Home
1 - 0
11:00  Spain Castelldefels - Hospitalet  Tercera Division    LDDLL DLDWL 
Away
0 - 2
11:00  Spain Velez - Antequera  Tercera Division    WDDWD DLWWW 
Away
1 - 2
11:00  Spain UP Plasencia - Extremadura UD B  Tercera Division    WLDWW WLLWL 
Home
2 - 0
11:00  Spain Cerdanyola del Valles - Pobla Mafumet  Tercera Division    LLWWW LDLDW 
Draw
1 - 1
11:00  Spain Vilafranca - FC Asco  Tercera Division    DLWLL LDLWL 
Draw
1 - 1
11:15  Portugal Nacional CD - Porto B  Segunda Liga    WWLDD WLWLL 
Home
1 - 0
11:15  Spain EG El Palmar - Yeclano  Tercera Division    DWWDL LWWDL 
Away
0 - 2
11:30  Italy Crotone - Spal  Serie A    LLLWL LDLLL 
Home
2 - 1
11:30  Netherlands Ajax - ADO Den Haag  Eredivisie    WWWWW LDWDW 
Home
3 - 0
11:30  Spain Ontinyent - Elche  Segunda B    WLLWL WWLWW 
Away
1 - 2
11:30  Spain Ciudad de Lucena - Atletico Espeleno  Tercera Division    DLW LWDDL 
Home
2 - 1
12:00  England Cardiff City - Bristol City  Championship    LDWWW LLWDD 
Home
2 - 0
12:00  Germany FC Oberlausitz - Berliner AK 07  Regionalliga    WWLLD DWLDD 
Home
2 - 1
12:00  Germany Schalke 04 U19 - Bochum U19  U19 Bundesliga    WWWDW DDDLW 
Home
2 - 0
12:00  Germany Freiburg U19 - Hoffenheim U19  U19 Bundesliga    WWWWL WLWWL 
Away
2 - 3
12:00  Spain Tenerife B - Las Palmas C  Tercera Division    WWDWW WWDLD 
Home
3 - 1
12:00  Spain Motril - Melistar  Tercera Division    WWLWL DLLLL 
Home
2 - 0
12:00  Spain Vera - Villa Santa Brigida  Tercera Division    WDWLD WDLDW 
Home
2 - 1
12:30  Germany Bochum - Nurnberg  2.Bundesliga    LLLWL DDWDW 
Away
1 - 2
12:30  Germany St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel  2.Bundesliga    WLLDW DDDLD 
Draw
1 - 1
12:30  Germany Darmstadt 98 - FC Heidenheim 1846  2.Bundesliga    WLLLL WDWLW 
Away
1 - 2
12:30  Germany VSG Altglienicke - Hertha Berlin Am.  Regionalliga    LDWLD LWDWW 
Draw
2 - 2
12:30  Germany BSG Chemie Leipzig - Auerbach  Regionalliga    DLLLW LWLWD 
Away
0 - 1
12:30  Germany Viktoria Berlin - Lokomotive Leipzig  Regionalliga    LLWDL LDWWL 
Home
2 - 1
12:30  Germany Luckenwalde - FSV Union Furstenwalde  Regionalliga    LLLLL DLLDL 
Away
0 - 3
12:30  Germany Bayer Leverkusen U19 - Fortuna Dusseldorf U19  U19 Bundesliga    WWLLL WWWDD 
Home
2 - 1
13:00  Turkey Goztepe - Sivasspor  Super Lig    LDDDL DLWDW 
Draw
1 - 1
13:00  Germany Karlsruher - Chemnitzer  3. Liga    WWWDW LLWLW 
Home
2 - 0
13:00  Germany Carl Zeiss Jena - RW Erfurt  3. Liga    WWLDD LLLWL 
Home
2 - 0
13:00  Germany VfV Borussia Hildesheim - Havelse  Regionalliga    DDDLL LDLWW 
Draw
1 - 1
13:00  Germany Germania Egestorf - Hansa Lueneburg  Regionalliga    WWLLD LLLWL 
Home
2 - 1
13:00  Germany Eintracht Norderstedt - Oldenburg  Regionalliga    LWDLL DLWLW 
Home
2 - 0
13:00  Germany FC Koln Am. - Wattenscheid  Regionalliga    WLLLL DWWDL 
Home
3 - 2
13:00  Denmark AaB - FC Nordsjaelland  Superligaen    DWLLD LWDLW 
Away
1 - 2
13:00  Germany Hoffenheim Am. - Elversberg  Regionalliga    DWDWW WLLDD 
Away
1 - 2
13:00  Germany Bayern Munchen Am. - Eichstatt  Regionalliga    DWWWW WLWWW 
Home
2 - 0
13:00  Germany Greuther Furth U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19  U19 Bundesliga    LDDLL WLLLW 
Draw
1 - 1
13:00  International Stromsgodset - Sarpsborg 08  Club Friendly    WWLWW LWDLL 
Draw
2 - 2
13:30  Belgium Anderlecht - Royal Excel Mouscron  Pro League    DDDLL LWLLD 
Home
2 - 0
13:30  Netherlands Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven  Eredivisie    WLWLW WLWWD 
Home
2 - 1
13:30  Netherlands Willem II - Roda JC  Eredivisie    DDLWL WDDLL 
Home
2 - 0
13:30  Italy Pisa - Lucchese  Lega Pro    WDWDW DLDLD 
Home
2 - 0
13:30  Italy Cuneo - Pro Piacenza  Lega Pro    LDLDD LLWDW 
Away
1 - 2
13:30  Italy Arzachena - Gavorrano  Lega Pro    LWWDL LDDLW 
Home
2 - 0
13:30  Italy Monza - Viterbese Castrense  Lega Pro    LWLDD DDWDL 
Draw
1 - 1
13:30  Italy Pistoiese - GIANA Erminio  Lega Pro    WLDDL LWDDL 
Away
1 - 2
13:30  Italy Robur Siena - Olbia Calcio  Lega Pro    WDDDW LDLDW 
Home
2 - 0
13:30  Italy Sicula Leonzio - Virtus Francavilla  Lega Pro    WDWWD DLDDL 
Home
2 - 1
13:30  Italy Prato - Alessandria  Lega Pro    DWDDL DWWDD 
Away
1 - 2
13:30  Italy Arezzo - Livorno  Lega Pro    LLDLD WDLDL 
Away
0 - 1
13:30  Italy Siracusa - SS Monopoli  Lega Pro    LWDWL WWDDW 
Home
2 - 1
13:30  Italy Catanzaro - SS Rende  Lega Pro    DWLLW WWLDW 
Draw
1 - 1
14:00  Italy Fiorentina - Chievo Verona  Serie A    WLLWL LLLLL 
Home
3 - 1
14:00  Italy Sampdoria - Udinese  Serie A    WWWDL WWDLL 
Home
2 - 0
14:00  Italy Sassuolo - Lazio  Serie A    WDLDD DLLWW 
Away
0 - 2
14:00  Germany Borussia Dortmund Am. - Verl  Regionalliga    LWWWW DDLWL 
Home
1 - 0
14:30  Germany Bayer Leverkusen - Schalke 04  Bundesliga    WWWDW WDWDW 
Home
2 - 0
14:30  Poland Piast Gliwice - Wisla Krakow