FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS, TIPSTERS, STATISTICS & ANALYSIS

Top Picks of the Day by Hintwise

Choose well and make profit!
Under 2.5 goals (1.7)
Both to score - NO (2.1)
Both to score - NO (1.65)

Top Active Tipsters by Total Profit

Choose your favourite best tipster!

Soccer predictions - Monday 23. October 2017 | 13:28 GMT

TimeLeagueCountryLast 5 HomeHome vs AwayLast 5 AwayScore PredictionPredictionOdd
Home Win
Odd DrawOdd Away winScore Result
16:00 Ekstraklasa  Poland DWWWL Wisla Plock vs Slask Wroclaw  WDWDL 2 - 1
Home
   -
17:00 Tippeligaen  Norway LWLWL Odds BK vs Lillestrom  DDWLW 2 - 2
Draw
   -
17:00 Allsvenskan  Sweden DWDLL Hammarby IF vs Sirius  LLLLL 3 - 2
Home
   -
17:00 Allsvenskan  Sweden DLLWD Jonkoping Sodra vs Kalmar FF  WDDLW 2 - 2
Draw
   -
17:00 Allsvenskan  Sweden DLDWW Malmo FF vs AIK  DWDWW 2 - 1
Home
   -
17:00 Super Lig  Turkey LWDLW Besiktas vs Istanbul Basaksehir  LLWWL 2 - 2
Draw
   -
17:00 Superligaen  Denmark DWLLL Randers FC vs AaB  WWWLW 2 - 1
Home
   -
17:00 Superettan  Sweden DWWWW IFK Varnamo vs Syrianska  LLLLL 2 - 1
Home
   -
18:00 Primera Division  Spain WWLDW Real Sociedad vs Espanyol  DLLDL 2 - 1
Home
   -
18:00 Eerste Divisie  Netherlands LDLLD Oss vs Jong AZ Alkmaar  LLWLW 1 - 1
Draw
   -
18:15 Regionalliga  Germany DLWLD Oberhausen vs Bonner SC  LLLLL 3 - 1
Home
   -
18:30 Lega Pro  Italy DWLDW Vicenza vs Triestina  LLDWD 1 - 2
Away
   -
18:30 Serie B  Italy DDLLL Brescia vs Bari  WWWDW 2 - 1
Home
   -
18:30 Segunda Division  Spain LLDLD Cultural Leonesa vs Albacete  LWWLW 2 - 1
Home
   -
18:45 Ligue 2  France LWWWW Ajaccio vs Gazelec Ajaccio  WLWLW 2 - 1
Home
   -
18:45 Lega Pro  Italy LDDWL Trapani vs Catanzaro  DLWLL 2 - 1
Home
   -
18:45 Lega Pro  Italy LLLWW Pontedera vs Pistoiese  LDDLD 1 - 1
Draw
   -
19:00 Primera Division  Spain LDLWD Deportivo La Coruna vs Girona  WLDDL 1 - 2
Away
   -

Basketball predictions - Monday 23. October 2017 | 13:28 GMT

TimeLeagueCountryLast 5 HomeHome vs AwayLast 5 AwayScore PredictionPredictionOdd Home WinOdd Away winScore Result
No results found.

Tennis predictions - Monday 23. October 2017 | 13:28 GMT

TimeLeagueCountryLast 5 HomeHome vs AwayLast 5 AwayScore PredictionPredictionOdd Home WinOdd Away winScore Result
15:00 ATP Vienna (hard)  Austria WWWWW Kohlschreiber P. vs Isner J.  WWWWL 1 - 2
Away
  -
15:00 ITF Poitiers Women (hard)  France WLLLL Hogenkamp R. vs Van Uytvanck A.  WLWWW 0 - 2
Away
  -
15:30 ITF Saguenay Women (hard)  Canada WWL Sekulic S. vs Arn G.  LWL 1 - 2
Away
  -
15:30 ITF Saguenay Women (hard)  Canada LLLL Leduc C. vs Mestach A.S.  WWLLL 0 - 2
Away
  -
16:30 Brest Challenger Men (hard)  France WWWLL Gombos N. vs Moutet C.  WWWWL 2 - 1
Home
  -
17:00 ATP Vienna (hard)  Austria LWWWL Zverev A. vs Troicki V.  WWWWL 2 - 0
Home
  -
17:00 ITF Poitiers Women (hard)  France WLWWL Maria T. vs Paquet C.  WLLLL 2 - 0
Home
  -
17:00 ATP Basel (hard)  Switzerland WLLWW Sugita Y. vs Shapovalov D.  LWLLL 1 - 2
Away
  -
17:00 ATP Basel (hard)  Switzerland LWWLL Bautista-Agut R. vs Kukushkin M.  WWLWL 2 - 0
Home
  -
18:30 Brest Challenger Men (hard)  France LLLWL Blancaneaux G. vs Djere L.  WWLWL 1 - 2
Away
  -
18:30 ATP Basel (hard)  Switzerland WLLWL Chung H. vs Lorenzi P.  LLLLL 2 - 0
Home
  -
18:30 ATP Basel (hard)  Switzerland LWWWL Chiudinelli M. vs Haase R.  LLWLL 0 - 2
Away
  -
19:30 Lima Challenger Men (clay)  Peru WWLWL Carballes Baena R. vs Olivo R.  WWLWW 2 - 1
Home
  -
22:30 Lima Challenger Men (clay)  Peru LWLWL Munar J. vs Echazu M.  LLLL 2 - 0
Home
  -
23:00 Traralgon Challenger Men (hard)  Australia LWLWL Krueger M. vs Harris A.  WWLWL 2 - 0
Home
  -
11:00 ATP Vienna (hard)  Austria LWLWL Simon G. vs Gulbis E.  WWWLL 2 - 0
Home
  -
11:00 ATP Basel Doubles (hard)  Switzerland WWLW Harrison R./Johnson S. vs Dodig I./Granollers-Pujol M.  WLLWW 1 - 2
Away
  -
11:30 WTA Finals - Singapore (hard)  World LLWWW Halep S. vs Garcia C.  WWWWW 2 - 0
Home
  -
12:00 ITF Poitiers Women (hard)  France LLLLL Beck A. vs Smitkova T.  LWLWL 1 - 2
Away
  -
12:30 ATP Vienna (hard)  Austria LWWWW Gasquet R. vs Lopez F.  WLWWL 2 - 1
Home
  -
12:30 Brest Challenger Men (hard)  France WLWWL Setkic A. vs Vanni L.  WLLWL 2 - 1
Home
  -
12:30 Brest Challenger Men Doubles (hard)  France LLWLL Skupski K./Skupski N. vs Gille S./Vliegen J.  WLWLL 2 - 1
Home
  -
12:30 ATP Basel Doubles (hard)  Switzerland WWWLL Monroe N./Sock J. vs Klaasen R./Ram R.  LWWWL 1 - 2
Away
  -
13:00 WTA Finals - Singapore (hard)  World WWWLW Svitolina E. vs Wozniacki C.  LWWLW 2 - 1
Home
  -
13:45 Ho Chi Minh City Challenger Men (hard)  Vietnam WWLWL Santillan A. vs Myneni S.  WLLWL 2 - 0
Home
  -
14:00 ATP Vienna (hard)  Austria LLLWL Tomic B. vs Herbert P.  LWWLL 1 - 2
Away
  -
14:00 Brest Challenger Men (hard)  France WLWLL Maden Y. vs Jaziri M.  LLWLL 1 - 2
Away
  -
14:00 Brest Challenger Men Doubles (hard)  France WWWWL Elgin M./Zelenay I. vs Lamasine T./Nys H.  WLL 2 - 1
Home
  -

Hockey predictions - Monday 23. October 2017 | 13:28 GMT

TimeLeagueCountryLast 5 HomeHome vs AwayLast 5 AwayScore PredictionPredictionOdd Home WinOdd DrawOdd Away winScore Result
15:00 MHL  Russia WWWDD Loko vs Kunlun Junior  LLWLW 3 - 1
Home
   -
15:30 KHL  Russia WWWWW Jokerit vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl  WLWWL 2 - 2
Draw
   -
15:30 MHL  Russia LLLWL HC Riga vs Serebryanye Lvi  DWLWL 2 - 4
Away
   -
15:30 VHL  Russia LLLLW Sarov vs Kazzinc-Torpedo  LWWWW 2 - 3
Away
   -
16:00 KHL  Russia LWWWL Nizhny Novgorod vs Avangard Omsk  WLLWL 3 - 2
Home
   -
16:00 KHL  Russia WLLDW Cherepovets vs HC Yugra  DWLLL 2 - 2
Draw
   -
16:00 MHL  Russia WWDLL HC MVD vs Krylya Sovetov  LLWLL 3 - 3
Draw
   -
16:00 MHL  Russia LLLLL Kapitan vs SKA-1946  WWWWW 2 - 4
Away
   -
16:00 VHL  Russia LWLWW Penza vs Karaganda  DDDWW 2 - 2
Draw
   -
16:30 KHL  Russia WWWWW CSKA Moscow vs SKA St. Petersburg  WDWDW 3 - 3
Draw
   -
16:30 KHL  Russia LLLLL Podolsk vs Din. Minsk  WLWLW 3 - 2
Home
   -
16:30 KHL  Russia LLLLW Sp. Moscow vs Barys Astana  LWWLW 2 - 2
Draw
   -
16:30 KHL  Russia LDLLL Dinamo Riga vs Sibir Novosibirsk  DLLLL 2 - 3
Away
   -
17:00 KHL  Russia LLLLL Slovan Bratislava vs Dyn. Moscow  LLLLL 2 - 3
Away
   -
23:00 NHL  USA WLLDD New York Rangers vs San Jose Sharks  LLWLW 2 - 2
Draw
   -
23:00 NHL  USA WLDWW Toronto Maple Leafs vs Los Angeles Kings  WDWWW 4 - 3
Home
   -
09:00 MHL  Russia LLLLL Amurskie Tigry vs Atlanty  DWWLL 3 - 3
Draw
   -
09:00 MHL  Russia LLLWW Tayfun vs Chaika  LLWWW 2 - 3
Away
   -
11:30 KHL  Russia DLLWD Kunlun vs Vladivostok  WWWLL 3 - 2
Home
   -