Best football predictions daily!

Thursday 11. October 2018 | 08:38 GMT Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW

  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
10:00  MC Alger U21 - NA Hussein Dey U21  U21 League  vs  
H
2 - 1
W
W
W
D
D
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
   
10:00  Olympique Medea U21 - MC Oran U21  U21 League  vs  
Away
1 - 0
L
W
D
D
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
   
12:00  Hong Kong - Thailand  Friendly . National Teams  vs  
D
0 - 1
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
   
12:00  Feyenoord Reserve - NAC Reserve  Reserve League  vs  
Home
1 - 0
W
D
W
L
D
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
   
13:00  Partizan Bardejov - Spartak Trnava  Cup  vs  
Away
0 - 5
L
L
L
D
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
   
13:00  Wolfsburg - Magdeburg  Club Friendly  vs  
Home
1 - 1
W
L
D
D
L
 
D
L
D
D
W
 
   
13:00  Poland U19 - FYR Macedonia U19  Friendly . National Teams U19  vs  
Home
4 - 3
L
D
L
W
L
 
W
D
L
L
W
 
   
13:30  Croatia U19 - Turkey U19  Friendly . National Teams U19  vs  
H
1 - 4
W
D
L
W
L
 
D
W
L
L
L
 
   
13:45  ES Setif U21 - Constantine U21  U21 League  vs  
Home
4 - 0
D
W
D
W
W
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
   
14:00  Israel U21 - Ireland U21  UEFA . Euro U21 Championship  vs  
D
3 - 1
W
L
L
L
D
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
   
14:00  Olympique Medea - MC Oran  1. Division  vs  
D
1 - 1
D
L
W
D
D
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
   
14:00  Vyskov - Viktoria Plzen  Cup  vs  
Away
1 - 5
D
D
L
D
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
   
14:00  Portugal U20 - Switzerland U20  U20 Elite League  vs  
D
1 - 1
D
W
W
D
W
 
W
D
L
L
L
 
   
14:30  Congo - Liberia  CAF . African Cup of Nations  vs  
D
3 - 1
W
W
D
D
D
 
D
L
L
D
 
   
14:30  Shahin Bushehr - Oxin Alborz  Azadegan League  vs  
H
1 - 0
L
W
 
D
W
W
L
D
 
   
14:50  Karun Arvand Khorramshahr - Shahrdari Mahshahr  Azadegan League  vs  
H
0 - 0
D
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
   
15:00  Girona - Toulouse  Club Friendly  vs  
Home
0 - 1
W
W
D
L
D
 
W
D
D
L
D
 
   
15:00  Portugal U19 - England U19  Friendly . National Teams U19  vs  
H
1 - 4
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
   
15:30  Usti nad Labem - Vitkovice  Druha Liga  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
   
15:30  Babelsberg - Hertha Berlin  Club Friendly  vs  
Away
1 - 4
L
L
D
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
   
16:00  Belarus U21 - Czech Republic U21  UEFA . Euro U21 Championship  vs  
A
1 - 0
W
L
D
D
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
   
16:00  Kuwait - Lebanon  Friendly . National Teams  vs  
A
1 - 0
D
L
L
D
D
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
   
16:00  Poland U20 - Czech Republic U20  U20 Elite League  vs  
A
3 - 0
L
D
W
L
L
 
W
D
W
L
L
 
   
16:15  Bahrain - Syria  Friendly . National Teams  vs  
H
0 - 1
L
D
W
D
D
 
D
D
D
D
L
 
   
16:30  Liechtenstein U21 - Portugal U21  UEFA . Euro U21 Championship  vs  
Away
0 - 9
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
   
16:30  Italy U21 - Belgium U21  Friendly . National Teams U21  vs  
D
0 - 1
W
L
D
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
   
16:45  ES Setif - Constantine  1. Division  vs  
Home
2 - 0
D
D
L
L
W
 
W
W
D
W
D
 
   
16:45  Iceland U21 - Northern Ireland U21  UEFA . Euro U21 Championship  vs  
H
0 - 1
W
L
D
W
L
 
W
D
L
D
W
 
   
17:00  Albania U21 - Spain U21  UEFA . Euro U21 Championship  vs  
Away
0 - 1
L
W
D
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
   
17:00  IFK Hassleholm - Nosaby  Division 2  vs  
Home
0 - 5
L
L
D
W
W
 
W
L
D
W
L
 
   
17:00  RS Waasland-Beveren - FC Koln  Club Friendly  vs  
D
0 - 3
L
D
D
W
D
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
   
17:30  Turkey - Bosnia-Herzegovina  Friendly . National Teams  vs  
Home
0 - 0
D
W
D
D
W
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
   
17:45  Argentina - Iraq  Friendly . National Teams  vs  
D
4 - 0
W
D
L
W
D
 
W
W
D
W
D
 
   
18:00  England U20 - Italy U20  U20 Elite League  vs  
D
2 - 1
D
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
   
18:30  Atarfe Industrial - Real Jaen CF  Tercera Division  vs  
Away
1 - 2
D
D
L
W
W
 
D
D
 
   
18:30  CD Cabecense - Cordoba II  Tercera Division  vs  
Away
3 - 3
D
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
   
18:45  Faroe Islands - Azerbaijan  UEFA Nations League  vs  
D
0 - 3
D
D
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
D
D
 
   
18:45  Wales - Spain  Friendly . National Teams  vs  
Away
1 - 4
L
D
W
L
W
 
D
W
D
W
W
 
   
18:45  England U21 - Andorra U21  UEFA . Euro U21 Championship  vs  
Home
7 - 0
W
W
W
D
W
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
   
18:45  Lithuania - Romania  UEFA Nations League  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
   
18:45  Ciudad de Torredonjimeno - UD San Pedro  Tercera Division  vs  
Home
1 - 1
L
W
L
L
D
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
   
19:00  France - Iceland  Friendly . National Teams  vs  
Home
2 - 2
W
W
W
D
W
 
L
D
D
L
L
 
   
23:30  USA - Colombia  Friendly . National Teams  vs  
D
2 - 4
L
D
L
L
W
 
D
L
W
D
D
 
   

Thursday 11. October 2018 | 08:38 GMT Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW

  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
02:00  Toronto Raptors - Brooklyn Nets  NBA  vs  
Home
118 - 91
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
02:30  Miami Heat - New Orleans Pelicans  NBA  vs  
Home
140 - 128
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
  
03:00  Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo  Torneo Super 20  vs  
Away
79 - 85
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
03:00  Chicago Bulls - Indiana Pacers  NBA  vs  
Away
104 - 89
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
  
04:00  La Union - Regatas  Torneo Super 20  vs  
Home
93 - 81
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
05:00  Portland Trail Blazers - Phoenix Suns  NBA  vs  
Home
116 - 83
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
09:20  New Zealand Breakers - Brisbane Bullets  NBL  vs  
Home
73 - 86
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
  
11:50  Adelaide - Perth  NBL  vs  
Home
91 - 99
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
  
13:05  Niigata - Akita  B.League  vs  
Home
84 - 74
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
14:00  Irkutsk - University-Ugra  Super League  vs  
Home
76 - 68
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
  
15:30  Novosibirsk - Yekaterinburg  Super League  vs  
Home
84 - 67
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
  
17:00  Nadezhda W - Cukurova Univ. W  Euroleague Women  vs  
Home
76 - 74
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  
18:00  BC Samara - Khimki-Podmoskovie  Super League  vs  
Home
87 - 53
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
18:30  Salon Vilpas - BC Nokia  Korisliiga  vs  
Home
75 - 69
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
18:30  PeKa W - Tapiolan Honka W  Korisliiga Women  vs  
A
74 - 69
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
 
  
19:30  Bakken Bears - Randers  Basketligaen  vs  
Home
109 - 74
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  
19:30  Artego Bydgoszcz W - AZS Poznan W  Energa Basket Liga Women  vs  
Home
92 - 75
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
19:45  KK Krka Novo mesto - Petrol Olimpija  Liga Nova KBM  vs  
H
91 - 69
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  
20:00  CSKA Moscow - Barcelona  Euroleague  vs  
Home
95 - 75
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
  
20:30  Zwolle - Rotterdam  DBL  vs  
Home
85 - 48
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
21:00  Panathinaikos - Maccabi Tel Aviv  Euroleague  vs  
Home
89 - 84
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
21:00  Dukes - Den Helder  DBL  vs  
Home
91 - 70
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
21:30  Bayern - Anadolu Efes  Euroleague  vs  
Home
71 - 90
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
  
22:00  Real Madrid - Darussafaka  Euroleague  vs  
Home
109 - 93
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  

Thursday 11. October 2018 | 08:38 GMT Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW

  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
01:00  Bolt A. - Altamirano C.  Fairfield Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  
04:00  Ratiwatana Sa./Rungkat C. - Kokkinakis T./Reid M.  Fairfield Challenger Men Doubles (hard)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
05:30  Paul T. - Harris G.  Fairfield Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
07:30  Han X.Y./Jurak D. - Adamczak M./Moore J.  WTA Tianjin Doubles (hard)  vs  
Home
1 - 2
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
08:00  Zhang Y. - Garcia C.  WTA Tianjin (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
08:00  Jarry N. - Edmund K.  ATP Shanghai (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
08:00  De Minaur A. - Zverev A.  ATP Shanghai (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  
08:00  Klaasen R./Venus M. - McLachlan B./Struff J-L.  ATP Shanghai Doubles (hard)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
  
08:00  Cako J./Thombare P. - Dzalamidze N./Kudermetova V.  WTA Tianjin Doubles (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
  
09:00  Gerasimov E. - Bourgue M.  Tashkent Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
09:30  Cepelova J. - Mertens E.  WTA Tianjin (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
  
09:30  Anderson K. - Tsitsipas S.  ATP Shanghai (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
  
10:00  Gavrilova D. - Niculescu M.  WTA Hong Kong (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
  
10:00  Cecchinato M. - Djokovic N.  ATP Shanghai (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
10:00  Kichenok N./Rodionova An. - Jakupovic D./Voracova R.  WTA Hong Kong Doubles (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
 
  
10:00  Karlovskiy E. - Kamke T.  Tashkent Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
  
10:30  Auger-Aliassime F. - Istomin D.  Tashkent Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
  
11:00  Querrey S. - Nishikori K.  ATP Shanghai (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
  
11:00  Peralta J./Zeballos H. - Cabal J./Farah R.  ATP Shanghai Doubles (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
11:00  Roumane R. - Barranco C. J.  ITF Riba - Roja de Turia Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
  
11:00  Correia J. - Mardones B.  ITF Riba - Roja de Turia Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
11:30  McHale C. - Wang Q.  WTA Hong Kong (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
11:30  Kerkhove L. - Zhang S.  WTA Hong Kong (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
12:00  Doi M. - Bacsinszky T.  WTA Tianjin (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
  
12:00  Krejcikova B. - Boulter K.  WTA Tianjin (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
  
12:00  Giannessi A. - De Schepper K.  Barcelona Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
  
12:00  Erdbories T. - Rosenkranz M.  ITF Bad Salzdetfurth Men (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
  
12:00  Binding J. - Celikbilek A.  ITF Bad Salzdetfurth Men (hard)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
  
12:00  Krawietz K. - Moraing M.  Ortisei Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
  
12:00  Martinez P. - Kuzmanov D.  Barcelona Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
  
12:00  Giustino L. - Kuhn N.  Barcelona Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
2 - 1
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
  
12:00  Basic M. - Majchrzak K.  Tashkent Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
0 - 2
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
12:30  Gojowczyk P. - Ebden M.  ATP Shanghai (hard)  vs  
Home
0 - 2
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
  
12:30  Sanchez Izquierdo N. - Mora M.  ITF Riba - Roja de Turia Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
12:30  Johansson-Holm J. - Gigounon G.  ITF Riba - Roja de Turia Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
  
13:00  Federer R. - Bautista-Agut R.  ATP Shanghai (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
13:30  Otte O. - Berankis R.  Ortisei Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
13:30  Gutierrez-Ferrol S. - Baldi F.  Barcelona Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Home
1 - 2
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
13:30  Krutykh O. - Ursu V.  ITF Bad Salzdetfurth Men (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
13:30  Torebko P. - Martinez M. N.  ITF Santa Margherita Di Pula 13 Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  
13:30  Raspudic F. - Nagy P.  ITF Santa Margherita Di Pula 13 Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
  
13:30  Rizzuti G. - Berrettini J.  ITF Santa Margherita Di Pula 13 Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
13:30  Sude J. - Dalla Valle E.  ITF Santa Margherita Di Pula 13 Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
  
13:30  Giacalone O. - Bonadio R.  ITF Santa Margherita Di Pula 13 Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
  
13:30  Viola M. - Zekic M.  Barcelona Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
13:30  Carballes Baena R. - Tatlot J. S.  Barcelona Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
  
13:30  Fayziev S./Karimov J. - Margaroli L./Weissborn T-S.  Tashkent Challenger Men Doubles (hard)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
  
14:00  Svitolina E. - Hibino N.  WTA Hong Kong (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
  
14:00  Boluda-Purkiss C. - Salman O.  ITF Riba - Roja de Turia Men (clay)  vs  
Home
0 - 2
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
14:00  Tashi V. - Martin Tiffon P.  ITF Riba - Roja de Turia Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
  
14:00  Korovin M. - Giner M.  ITF Riba - Roja de Turia Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  
15:00  Alexandrova E. - Larsson J.  WTA Linz (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
  
15:00  Pliskova Kr. - Strycova B.  WTA Linz (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  
15:00  Balzerani R. - Dischinger E.  ITF Santa Margherita Di Pula 13 Men (clay)  vs  
Home
0 - 2
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
15:00  Haim M. - Leite W.  ITF Santa Margherita Di Pula 13 Men (clay)  vs  
Home
0 - 2
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
  
15:00  Trungelliti M. - Wang T.  Barcelona Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
 
  
15:30  Brown D. - Novak D.  Ortisei Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
15:30  Chepelev A. - Nikles J.  ITF Riba - Roja de Turia Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
  
16:00  Bambridge L./OMara J. - Gille S./Vliegen J.  Ortisei Challenger Men Doubles (hard)  vs  
Home
1 - 2
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
16:30  Wessels L. - Ehrat S.  ITF Bad Salzdetfurth Men (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
17:00  Gasparyan M. - Bertens K.  WTA Linz (hard)  vs  
Away
2 - 1
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
17:00  Andreozzi G. - Serdarusic N.  Santo Domingo Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Home
0 - 2
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
  
17:00  Garin Ch. - Londero J. I.  Santo Domingo Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
  
17:00  Giraldo S. - Berlocq C.  Santo Domingo Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
17:00  Coria F. - Hernandez-Fernandez J.  Santo Domingo Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
  
17:00  Humbert U. - Halys Q.  Ortisei Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
  
17:30  Robredo T. - Sousa P.  Barcelona Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
18:00  Bencic B./Haas B. - Flipkens K./Larsson J.  WTA Linz Doubles (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
  
18:30  Silva D. R. - Delbonis F.  Santo Domingo Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
18:30  Gomez E. - Krstin P.  Santo Domingo Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
18:30  Lorenzi P. - Melzer G.  Santo Domingo Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
18:30  Elias G. - Melzer J.  Santo Domingo Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
  
19:30  Petkovic A. - Maria T.  WTA Linz (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
19:30  Sinner J. - Lestienne C.  Ortisei Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
  
21:00  Mladenovic K. - Babos T.  WTA Linz (hard)  vs  
Away
2 - 1
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
  
22:00  Wolf J. - Rubin N.  Fairfield Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
23:00  Menendez-Maceiras A. - De Bakker T.  Fairfield Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
  
23:30  Fratangelo B. - Koepfer D.  Fairfield Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
  

Thursday 11. October 2018 | 08:38 GMT Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW

  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
02:00  Ottawa 67s - Kingston Frontenacs  OHL  vs  
Home
4 - 1
W
D
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
   
02:05  Binghamton - Hartford Wolf Pack  AHL  vs  
H
5 - 3
L
W
L
D
W
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
   
02:05  Rochester Americans - Syracuse Crunch  AHL  vs  
D
6 - 3
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
   
02:07  Soo Greyhounds - Flint Firebirds  OHL  vs  
Home
4 - 1
W
D
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
   
02:30  Gatineau Olympiques - Moncton Wildcats  QMJHL  vs  
H
2 - 2
L
L
W
D
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
   
02:30  Rimouski Oceanic - Chicoutimi Sagueneens  QMJHL  vs  
Home
4 - 5
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
   
02:30  Ottawa Senators - Philadelphia Flyers  NHL  vs  
D
4 - 7
W
W
D
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
   
03:00  Washington Capitals - Vegas Golden Knights  NHL  vs  
D
5 - 2
W
D
W
W
D
 
W
W
L
D
L
 
   
04:00  Lethbridge Hurricanes - Regina Pats  WHL  vs  
H
4 - 2
W
W
L
L
D
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
   
05:00  Portland Winterhawks - Edmonton Oil Kings  WHL  vs  
Home
8 - 2
D
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
D
L
 
   
05:00  San Jose Barracuda - Bakersfield Condors  AHL  vs  
D
2 - 2
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
   
05:00  Anaheim Ducks - Arizona Coyotes  NHL  vs  
D
2 - 2
W
W
W
W
D
 
L
D
W
L
L
 
   
05:05  Kelowna Rockets - Seattle Thunderbirds  WHL  vs  
Away
6 - 9
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
   
09:00  Krasnoyarsk W - St. Petersburg W  WHL Women  vs  
H
1 - 0
L
L
L
D
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
   
14:00  Omskie Yastreby - Altay  MHL  vs  
Home
5 - 3
W
L
D
W
D
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
   
14:30  Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk  KHL  vs  
A
5 - 0
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
   
15:30  Kazzinc-Torpedo - Krasnoyarsk  VHL  vs  
Home
8 - 3
L
L
L
L
D
 
D
D
L
D
L
 
   
16:00  Belye Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy  MHL  vs  
Home
2 - 2
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
   
16:00  Karaganda - Metallurg Novokuznetsk  VHL  vs  
H
4 - 4
W
L
D
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
   
16:30  Avto - Reaktor  MHL  vs  
Home
6 - 2
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
D
L
W
 
   
17:00  Gornyak Rudny - Pavlodar  Championship  vs  
H
3 - 4
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
   
17:00  Temirtau - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2  Championship  vs  
H
2 - 2
W
W
W
D
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
   
17:00  Mamonty Yugry - Kuznetskie Medvedi  MHL  vs  
Home
5 - 1
W
W
W
W
D
 
L
L
L
D
D
 
   
17:00  Tyumensky Legion - Sibirskie Snaipery  MHL  vs  
Away
2 - 1
L
L
D
D
D
 
L
D
L
L
D
 
   
17:00  MHC Spartak - Tayfun  MHL  vs  
Home
7 - 0
L
L
W
W
L
 
D
W
L
L
L
 
   
17:00  Perm - Penza  VHL  vs  
D
2 - 2
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
   
17:00  Tornado W - Gornyi W  WHL Women  vs  
Home
8 - 2
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
   
18:00  Loko - Krasnaya Armiya  MHL  vs  
A
2 - 3
W
D
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
   
18:00  Russkie Vityazi - HC Riga  MHL  vs  
Home
6 - 1
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
D
D
W
L
 
   
18:00  Izhevsk - Bars  VHL  vs  
H
0 - 2
L
W
W
L
D
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
   
18:30  IFK Helsinki - TPS Turku  Liiga  vs  
H
2 - 2
W
D
D
L
W
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
   
18:30  JYP - Karpat  Liiga  vs  
H
0 - 1
L
L
D
L
D
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
   
18:30  Lukko - Hameenlinna  Liiga  vs  
D
1 - 4
W
D
L
W
L
 
L
D
L
D
W
 
   
18:30  Almaz - HC MVD  MHL  vs  
Home
4 - 1
W
L
W
D
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
   
18:30  Din. St. Petersburg - Chaika  MHL  vs  
Home
8 - 0
D
W
W
L
D
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
   
18:30  Khimik - Yermak Angarsk  VHL  vs  
Home
3 - 0
D
L
W
L
D
 
L
L
D
L
D
 
   
18:30  Koovee - RoKi  Mestis  vs  
H
3 - 3
L
L
D
W
W
 
L
W
D
W
L
 
   
18:30  Czech Republic U18 - Russia U18  Friendly International  vs  
Away
1 - 4
W
L
L
D
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
   
19:00  Zhlobin - Molodechno  Extraleague  vs  
Away
3 - 1
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
   
19:00  Soligorsk - Lida  Extraleague  vs  
Home
2 - 3
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
   
19:00  Gomel - Belarus U20  Extraleague  vs  
Home
5 - 0
W
W
D
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
   
19:00  Pinskiye Yastreby - Novopolotsk  Extraleague  vs  
D
2 - 4
W
D
D
D
D
 
W
L
W
D
L
 
   
19:00  Baranavichy - Bobruisk  Extraleague  vs  
D
7 - 0
D
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
   
19:00  Brest - Mogilev  Extraleague  vs  
D
1 - 3
L
W
D
D
D
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
   
19:00  Bars Kazan - Sp. Moscow  KHL  vs  
Home
1 - 0
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
D
D
L
 
   
19:00  Nizhny Novgorod - Sochi  KHL  vs  
D
2 - 2
D
W
D
L
D
 
W
L
L
D
D
 
   
19:00  Kapitan - SKA-Varyagi  MHL  vs  
D
2 - 4
D
W
W
W
L
 
D
D
D
W
W
 
   
19:00  SKA-1946 - Atlanty  MHL  vs  
Home
6 - 2
W
W
W
W
D
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
   
19:00  Krylya Sovetov - Amurskie Tigry  MHL  vs  
Home
4 - 3
L
W
D
L
W
 
L
D
W
D
L
 
   
19:30  Lillehammer - Sparta Sarpsborg  Get-ligaen  vs  
D
4 - 0
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
   
19:30  Ringerike - Storhamar  Get-ligaen  vs  
Away
0 - 0
L
L
D
L
L
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
   
19:30  Stjernen - Manglerud  Get-ligaen  vs  
Home
3 - 2
W
L
L
D
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
   
19:30  Avangard Omsk - Slovan Bratislava  KHL  vs  
Home
2 - 2
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
   
19:30  Torun - Katowice  Polish Hockey League  vs  
Away
2 - 6
W
W
L
D
W
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
   
20:00  MAC Ujbuda - Slovakia U20  Tipsport Liga  vs  
D
5 - 2
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
   
20:00  Tingsryds - Sodertalje  HockeyAllsvenskan  vs  
A
2 - 3
D
D
D
L
W
 
W
L
W
D
L
 
   
20:00  Lulea - Frolunda  SHL  vs  
H
2 - 3
L
L
L
W
D
 
D
L
D
W
L
 
   
20:00  Mora - Farjestad BK  SHL  vs  
D
3 - 3
W
L
D
L
D
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
   
20:00  Rogle - Orebro  SHL  vs  
H
2 - 0
L
L
D
L
L
 
D
L
D
D
L
 
   
20:00  Linkopings - Timra  SHL  vs  
A
4 - 2
D
W
W
W
L
 
W
D
W
W
D
 
   
20:00  Vaxjo - Malmo  SHL  vs  
Home
1 - 0
D
W
D
L
W
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
   
20:30  Bremerhaven - Munchen  DEL  vs  
Away
6 - 2
L
D
W
L
W
 
L
D
W
D
L
 
   
20:30  SDE HF W - Leksands W  SDHL Women  vs  
Away
1 - 3
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
   
21:00  Val Pusteria - Lustenau  Alps Hockey League  vs  
Home
2 - 1
D
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
   
21:00  Ritten - Jesenice  Alps Hockey League  vs  
A
1 - 4
W
L
W
L
W
 
D
L
D
D
D
 
   
21:00  Vipiteno - Klagenfurt II  Alps Hockey League  vs  
Home
7 - 3
D
L
D
W
W
 
L
L
D
L
D
 
   
21:30  Asiago - Gherdeina  Alps Hockey League  vs  
Home
7 - 3
L
W
W
D
D
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
   

Current Best Algorithms

Upcoming games!

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
basketball 18 Dec 01:00  San Lorenzo - Quilmes  Liga A 
basketball 18 Dec 02:00  Instituto de Cordoba - La Union  Liga A 
basketball 18 Dec 02:00  Boca Juniors - Hispano Americano  Liga A 
basketball 18 Dec 02:00  Weber Bahia - Libertad  Liga A 
basketball 18 Dec 02:00  Detroit Pistons - Milwaukee Bucks  NBA 
basketball 18 Dec 02:00  Fort Wayne Mad Ants - Rio Grande Valley Vipers  NBA G League 
basketball 18 Dec 02:00  Florida State - Southeast Missouri State  NCAA 
basketball 18 Dec 02:00  Vanderbilt - Arizona State  NCAA 
basketball 18 Dec 02:30  New York Knicks - Phoenix Suns  NBA 
basketball 18 Dec 02:30  Sioux Falls Skyforce - Iowa Wolves  NBA G League 
basketball 18 Dec 03:00  Oklahoma City Thunder - Chicago Bulls  NBA 
basketball 18 Dec 03:00  Minnesota Timberwolves - Sacramento Kings  NBA 
basketball 18 Dec 03:00  Houston Rockets - Utah Jazz  NBA 
basketball 18 Dec 03:00  Valparaiso - Ball State  NCAA 
basketball 18 Dec 03:00  Drake - Siu Edwardsville  NCAA 
basketball 18 Dec 03:30  San Antonio Spurs - Philadelphia 76ers  NBA 
basketball 18 Dec 04:00  Northern Illinois - Western Illinois  NCAA 
basketball 18 Dec 04:00  Montana - North Dakota St  NCAA 
basketball 18 Dec 05:00  Washington State - Rider  NCAA 
basketball 18 Dec 05:00  Oregon State - Pepperdine  NCAA 
basketball 18 Dec 05:30  Los Angeles Clippers - Portland Trail Blazers  NBA 
basketball 18 Dec 05:30  Golden State Warriors - Memphis Grizzlies  NBA 
basketball 18 Dec 18:00  Nizhny Novgorod - Anwil Wloclawek  Champions League 
basketball 18 Dec 18:00  Olympiacos W - Perfumerias Avenida W  Euroleague Women 
basketball 18 Dec 19:00  Lietkabelis - Hapoel M. Jerusalem  Champions League 
basketball 18 Dec 19:00  Besiktas - Neptunas  Champions League 
basketball 18 Dec 19:00  Zenit Petersburg - Lyon-Villeurbanne  Eurocup 
basketball 18 Dec 19:00  Anadolu Efes - Buducnost  Euroleague 
basketball 18 Dec 19:45  Fenerbahce - CSKA Moscow  Euroleague 
basketball 18 Dec 21:00  Bonn - PAOK  Champions League 
basketball 18 Dec 21:00  Hapoel Holon - Venezia  Champions League 
basketball 18 Dec 21:00  Antwerp Giants - Fuenlabrada  Champions League 
basketball 18 Dec 21:00  MoraBanc Andorra - Monaco  Eurocup 
basketball 18 Dec 21:00  Cedevita - Tofas  Eurocup 
basketball 18 Dec 21:30  Basket Flames - Traiskirchen Lions  Austria Cup 
basketball 18 Dec 21:30  Le Mans - Banvit  Champions League 
basketball 18 Dec 21:30  Tenerife - Nanterre  Champions League 
basketball 18 Dec 21:30  Petrol Olimpija - Prometheus  Champions League 
basketball 18 Dec 21:30  Trento - Valencia  Eurocup 
basketball 18 Dec 21:30  Bergamo - Latina  A2 West 
basketball 18 Dec 21:45  Barcelona - Olympiakos  Euroleague 
basketball 18 Dec 22:30  Gran Canaria - Baskonia  Euroleague 
hockey 18 Dec 02:00  Orlando Solar Bears - South Carolina Stingrays  ECHL 
hockey 18 Dec 02:00  Pittsburgh Penguins - Anaheim Ducks  NHL 
hockey 18 Dec 02:00  Columbus Blue Jackets - Vegas Golden Knights  NHL 
hockey 18 Dec 02:30  Montreal Canadiens - Boston Bruins  NHL 
hockey 18 Dec 02:30  Ottawa Senators - Nashville Predators  NHL 
hockey 18 Dec 04:00  Colorado Avalanche - New York Islanders  NHL 
hockey 18 Dec 09:00  Nomad Astana - Kokshetau  Championship 
hockey 18 Dec 09:00  Almaty - Kulager  Championship 
hockey 18 Dec 10:00  Mamonty Yugry - Tyumensky Legion  MHL 
hockey 18 Dec 11:30  Vladivostok - Dyn. Moscow  KHL 
hockey 18 Dec 12:00  Chaika - Kapitan  MHL 
hockey 18 Dec 13:00  Barys Astana - Cherepovets  KHL 
hockey 18 Dec 13:30  Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk  KHL 
hockey 18 Dec 14:00  Sverdlovsk Region W - Gornyi W  WHL Women 
hockey 18 Dec 14:30  Sibir Novosibirsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl  KHL 
hockey 18 Dec 15:00  Pavlodar - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2  Championship 
hockey 18 Dec 15:00  Gornyak Rudny - Temirtau  Championship 
hockey 18 Dec 16:00  Perm - Izhevsk  VHL 
hockey 18 Dec 16:00  Ufa W - St. Petersburg W  WHL Women 
hockey 18 Dec 17:00  Reaktor - Irbis  MHL 
hockey 18 Dec 17:00  Loko - SKA-1946  MHL 
hockey 18 Dec 17:30  Almaz - Din. St. Petersburg  MHL 
hockey 18 Dec 18:00  SKA-Varyagi - Krasnaya Armiya  MHL 
hockey 18 Dec 18:00  Atlanty - Russkie Vityazi  MHL 
hockey 18 Dec 18:00  Golden Dogs - Dizelist  NMHL 
hockey 18 Dec 18:00  Novomoskovsk U20 - Lipetsk  NMHL 
hockey 18 Dec 18:30  Chomutov - Kometa Brno  Extraliga 
hockey 18 Dec 18:30  Hameenlinna - Lukko  Liiga 
hockey 18 Dec 18:30  Jukurit - JYP  Liiga 
hockey 18 Dec 18:30  KalPa - IFK Helsinki  Liiga 
hockey 18 Dec 18:30  Karpat - Ilves  Liiga 
hockey 18 Dec 18:30  SaiPa - TPS Turku  Liiga 
hockey 18 Dec 18:30  Tappara - Pelicans  Liiga 
hockey 18 Dec 18:30  Assat - KooKoo  Liiga 
hockey 18 Dec 18:30  Podolsk - CSKA Moscow  KHL 
hockey 18 Dec 18:30  Sochi - Salavat Ufa  KHL 
hockey 18 Dec 18:30  SKA St. Petersburg - Slovan Bratislava  KHL 
hockey 18 Dec 18:30  Sp. Moscow - Jokerit  KHL 
hockey 18 Dec 18:30  Din. Minsk - Dinamo Riga  KHL 
hockey 18 Dec 19:00  Fehervar AV19 - Klagenfurt  EBEL 
hockey 18 Dec 19:00  Stavanger - Stjernen  Get-ligaen 
hockey 18 Dec 19:00  Bytom - Katowice  Polish Hockey League 
hockey 18 Dec 19:00  Unia Oswiecim - Krakow  Polish Hockey League 
hockey 18 Dec 19:00  Chicago Wolves - Texas Stars  AHL 
hockey 18 Dec 19:30  Znojmo - Villach  EBEL 
hockey 18 Dec 19:30  Manglerud - Ringerike  Get-ligaen 
hockey 18 Dec 19:30  Sparta Sarpsborg - Valerenga  Get-ligaen 
hockey 18 Dec 19:30  Gdansk - Tychy  Polish Hockey League 
hockey 18 Dec 19:30  Torun - Zaglebie Sosnowiec  Polish Hockey League 
hockey 18 Dec 19:30  Opole - MMKS Podhale  Polish Hockey League 
hockey 18 Dec 20:00  Herlev - Herning Blue Fox  Metal Ligaen 
hockey 18 Dec 20:00  Sonderjyske Ishockey - Rungsted  Metal Ligaen 
hockey 18 Dec 20:00  Aalborg - Rodovre Mighty Bulls  Metal Ligaen 
hockey 18 Dec 20:00  Odense Bulldogs - Esbjerg  Metal Ligaen 
hockey 18 Dec 20:00  Storhamar - Lillehammer  Get-ligaen 
hockey 18 Dec 20:15  Dornbirn - Liwest Linz  EBEL 
hockey 18 Dec 20:15  Salzburg - Vienna Capitals  EBEL 
hockey 18 Dec 20:30  Dunkerque Corsaires - Strasbourg  French Cup 
hockey 18 Dec 20:30  Eisbaren Berlin - Nurnberg Ice Tigers  DEL 
hockey 18 Dec 20:30  ERC Ingolstadt - Straubing Tigers  DEL 
hockey 18 Dec 20:30  Krefeld Pinguine - Schwenninger  DEL 
hockey 18 Dec 20:30  Kolner - Adler Mannheim  DEL 
hockey 18 Dec 20:45  Zurich - Ambri-Piotta  National League 
hockey 18 Dec 20:45  Servette - Lausanne  National League 
hockey 18 Dec 20:45  EHC Kloten - Winterthur  Swiss League 
hockey 18 Dec 20:45  Visp - Ajoie  Swiss League 
hockey 18 Dec 20:45  La Chaux-de-Fonds - Olten  Swiss League 
hockey 18 Dec 21:00  GCK Lions - Academy Zug  Swiss League 
hockey 18 Dec 21:00  Langenthal - Thurgau  Swiss League 
hockey 18 Dec 21:30  Anglet - Amiens  French Cup 
soccer 18 Dec 13:00  OFI Ierapetra - Panaitolikos  Cup 
soccer 18 Dec 13:00  Irodotos - Panionios  Cup 
soccer 18 Dec 16:30  River Plate - Al Ain  FIFA . Club World Cup 
soccer 18 Dec 18:30  Caen - Toulouse  Ligue 1 
soccer 18 Dec 18:45  FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk  Cup 
soccer 18 Dec 19:00  Vitoria Setubal - Sporting Braga  Taca 
soccer 18 Dec 19:30  Fortuna Dusseldorf - Borussia Dortmund  Bundesliga 
soccer 18 Dec 19:30  Hertha Berlin - Augsburg  Bundesliga 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  Aberdeen - Dundee FC  Premier League 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  Middlesbrough - Burton Albion  League Cup 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  Barwell - St. Neots Town  Non League Premeir 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  Dorchester Town - Swindon Supermarine  Non League Premeir 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  Walton Casuals - Wimborne Town  Non League Premeir 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  Alvechurch - Leiston  Non League Premeir 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  Margate - Hornchurch AFC  Non League Premeir 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  Whitehawk - Worthing  Non League Premeir 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  Stratford Town - Coalville  Non League Premeir 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  Poole Town - Tiverton  Non League Premeir 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  Harrow Borough - Beaconsfield Town  Non League Premeir 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  Kings Langley - Metropolitan Police  Non League Premeir 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  Blackpool - Solihull Moors  FA Cup 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  Maidstone United - Woking  FA Trophy 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  Havant and Waterlooville - Dover Athletic  FA Trophy 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  Salford City - Gateshead  FA Trophy 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  Bedford Town - Aldershot Town  FA Trophy 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  Ramsbottom United - Workington  FA Trophy 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  Sint-Truiden - Gent  Cup 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle  Cup 
soccer 18 Dec 20:00  Orleans - Paris SG  League Cup 
soccer 18 Dec 20:00  Leixoes - Tondela  Taca 
soccer 18 Dec 20:45  FC Porto - Moreirense  Taca