Best soccer predictions & tips daily!

Thursday 8. November 2018 | 04:37 GMT Click on the game for more ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW
  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
10:00  Lori - Pyunik FC  Cup  vs  
H
0 - 1
D
W
W
L
D
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
   
10:00  Ararat Yerevan - Banants  Cup  vs  
D
0 - 1
L
L
L
D
D
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
   
10:00  Sparta Praha U21 - Teplice U21  Juniorska liga  vs  
Home
4 - 3
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
   
10:30  Kesla FK II - FK MOIK Baku  1. Division  vs  
Away
2 - 3
L
L
D
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
   
10:30  FK Kapaz - Shuvalan FK  1. Division  vs  
D
1 - 1
L
L
W
D
L
 
W
L
D
D
D
 
   
11:00  FK Qaradag Lokbatan - Shabail II  1. Division  vs  
D
0 - 0
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
D
L
L
 
   
11:30  Cambodia - Malaysia  AFF Championship  vs  
Away
0 - 1
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
   
12:30  Laos - Vietnam  AFF Championship  vs  
Away
0 - 3
W
L
L
D
L
 
D
W
W
D
D
 
   
14:00  FC Goa - Delhi Dynamos FC  Super League  vs  
Home
3 - 2
D
W
W
W
L
 
D
D
L
L
D
 
   
14:00  Shabab Al Ordon - Al-Baqaa  Jordan League  vs  
Home
1 - 0
D
W
W
L
D
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
   
14:10  Al-Duhail SC - Al Shahaniya  Qatar League  vs  
Home
5 - 1
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
D
D
 
   
14:15  Al Tadhamon - Al Jahra  Premier League  vs  
H
0 - 0
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
D
L
L
L
 
   
14:15  Al Fahaheel - Al-Arabi  Premier League  vs  
D
1 - 4
L
W
D
L
D
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
   
14:30  Police FC - Musanze FC  National Football League  vs  
D
1 - 0
L
L
W
W
D
 
D
W
L
D
W
 
   
14:30  Rayon Sports - Bugesera  National Football League  vs  
D
3 - 0
L
W
D
W
W
 
L
D
W
W
D
 
   
14:45  Al Batin - Al Fateh  Saudi Arabia League  vs  
A
2 - 2
L
W
L
L
W
 
D
L
W
W
L
 
   
14:50  Fenerbahce - Anderlecht  UEFA . Europa League  vs  
H
2 - 0
W
D
D
L
D
 
L
L
W
D
W
 
   
14:50  Al Faisaly - Al Shabab Riyadh  Saudi Arabia League  vs  
H
0 - 0
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
D
D
L
W
 
   
15:15  Ohod - Al Hazm  Saudi Arabia League  vs  
D
3 - 3
D
L
D
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
   
15:50  FK Astana - Jablonec  UEFA . Europa League  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
D
D
L
W
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
   
16:20  Qatar SC - Al Gharafa  Qatar League  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
W
D
W
L
 
L
W
D
W
D
 
   
16:20  Al-Sadd - Al Kharitiyath  Qatar League  vs  
Home
7 - 1
W
D
D
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
   
16:30  Al-Ahli Jordan - Al Faisaly SC  Jordan League  vs  
D
0 - 1
W
D
L
L
D
 
D
D
D
D
W
 
   
16:50  Al Nasar - Kazma SC  Premier League  vs  
Away
1 - 3
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
D
W
D
 
   
16:55  Dynamo Kiev - Rennes  UEFA . Europa League  vs  
H
3 - 1
D
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
D
L
 
   
16:55  Lazio - Marseille  UEFA . Europa League  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
   
16:55  Rapid Wien - Villarreal  UEFA . Europa League  vs  
D
0 - 0
W
L
L
W
D
 
L
D
W
L
D
 
   
16:55  FC Krasnodar - Standard Liege  UEFA . Europa League  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
L
W
D
D
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
   
16:55  BATE Borisov - Chelsea  UEFA . Europa League  vs  
Away
0 - 1
L
W
L
W
W
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
   
17:00  Misr Lel Makasa - Al Ittihad Al Iskandary  Egypt Premier League  vs  
A
1 - 0
W
W
L
D
W
 
D
W
W
D
L
 
   
17:00  Ironi Nesher - Hapoel Bnei Zalafa  Liga Alef  vs  
Away
1 - 0
L
W
L
L
L
 
D
L
 
   
17:55  Akhisar Belediyespor - Sevilla  UEFA . Europa League  vs  
Away
2 - 3
L
L
L
W
D
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
   
17:55  MOL Vidi FC - PAOK FC  UEFA . Europa League  vs  
D
1 - 0
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
   
17:55  Malmo FF - Sarpsborg 08  UEFA . Europa League  vs  
Home
1 - 1
D
W
D
W
W
 
L
L
D
W
D
 
   
17:55  Genk - Besiktas  UEFA . Europa League  vs  
Home
1 - 1
W
W
W
W
D
 
D
L
L
W
L
 
   
17:55  Spartak Moscow - Rangers FC  UEFA . Europa League  vs  
D
4 - 3
L
D
D
W
L
 
W
D
L
D
W
 
   
19:00  Bordeaux - Zenit St. Petersburg  UEFA . Europa League  vs  
H
1 - 1
W
D
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
   
19:00  Slavia Praha - FC Copenhagen  UEFA . Europa League  vs  
Home
0 - 0
L
W
W
W
D
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
   
19:00  Ciudad de Torredonjimeno - River Melilla  Tercera Division  vs  
Home
4 - 1
W
L
L
D
D
 
D
W
W
D
L
 
   
19:30  Virtus Entella - Arzachena  Lega Pro  vs  
Home
1 - 0
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
   
20:00  Olympiakos Piraeus - F91 Dudelange  UEFA . Europa League  vs  
Home
5 - 1
L
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
   
20:00  Celtic - RB Leipzig  UEFA . Europa League  vs  
D
2 - 1
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
   
20:00  Bayer Leverkusen - Zurich  UEFA . Europa League  vs  
Home
1 - 0
W
D
D
L
L
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
   
20:00  Ludogorets Razgrad - AEK Larnaca  UEFA . Europa League  vs  
Home
0 - 0
W
D
W
D
W
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
   
20:00  Real Betis - AC Milan  UEFA . Europa League  vs  
H
1 - 1
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
   
20:00  Vorskla Poltava - FK Qarabagh  UEFA . Europa League  vs  
H
0 - 1
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
   
Thursday 8. November 2018 | 04:37 GMT Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW
  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:00  New Orleans Pelicans - Chicago Bulls  NBA  vs  
Home
107 - 98
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
00:00  Memphis Grizzlies - Denver Nuggets  NBA  vs  
Away
89 - 87
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
  
00:00  Indiana Pacers - Philadelphia 76ers  NBA  vs  
Home
94 - 100
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
01:00  Utah Jazz - Dallas Mavericks  NBA  vs  
Home
117 - 102
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
01:15  Abejas - Angeles  LNBP  vs  
Home
82 - 84
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
 
  
02:00  Sacramento Kings - Toronto Raptors  NBA  vs  
Away
105 - 114
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
  
02:30  Los Angeles Lakers - Minnesota Timberwolves  NBA  vs  
Home
114 - 110
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
  
07:00  Melbourne Boomers W - Sydney W  WNBL Women  vs  
Home
96 - 79
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
07:50  Illawarra Hawks - Melbourne United  NBL  vs  
Away
87 - 81
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
  
16:00  Opava - Brno  NBL  vs  
Home
79 - 53
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
16:00  Parnu - VEF Riga  Latvia-Estonian League  vs  
Away
72 - 76
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
  
16:00  Ura Basket - Helsinki Seagulls  Korisliiga  vs  
H
82 - 75
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
  
16:30  Hapoel Tel-Aviv - Bnei Herzliya  Super League  vs  
Home
76 - 77
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
17:00  Team FOG Naestved - Randers  Basketligaen  vs  
Home
103 - 90
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
  
17:00  Kongsberg Miners - Baerum  BLNO  vs  
Home
90 - 67
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
18:00  Bayern - Darussafaka  Euroleague  vs  
A
116 - 70
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
18:00  Dordrecht - Leeuwarden  DBL  vs  
Home
78 - 73
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
  
18:00  BAL Weert - Rotterdam  DBL  vs  
Home
71 - 89
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
18:05  Maccabi Tel Aviv - Real Madrid  Euroleague  vs  
H
66 - 87
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
18:45  Olimpia Milano - CSKA Moscow  Euroleague  vs  
Away
85 - 90
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
19:45  Gran Canaria - Anadolu Efes  Euroleague  vs  
H
90 - 94
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
  
21:00  Bauru - Minas  NBB  vs  
Home
81 - 68
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
  
21:45  Franca - Flamengo  NBB  vs  
Home
84 - 77
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
23:00  Connecticut - Morehead State  NCAA  vs  
A
80 - 70
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
23:00  George Washington - Siena  NCAA  vs  
A
61 - 69
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
23:30  Gimnasia - Ferro  Torneo Super 20  vs  
H
62 - 73
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
23:30  Atenas - Regatas  Torneo Super 20  vs  
Home
81 - 94
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
  
Thursday 8. November 2018 | 04:37 GMT Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW
  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:00  Bencic B. - Paolini J.  ITF Las Vegas Women (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
08:00  Minella M. - Blinkova A.  Limoges Challenger Women (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
09:00  Martinez P./Zapata Miralles B. - Gille S./Vliegen J.  Mouilleron-Le-Captif Challenger Men Doubles (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
09:00  Galovic V. - Benchetrit E.  Mouilleron-Le-Captif Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
0 - 2
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
  
09:00  Rodionov J. - Donskoy E.  Bratislava Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
  
09:30  Gasparyan M. - Niculescu M.  Limoges Challenger Women (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
10:00  Ramanathan R. - Bachinger M.  Bratislava Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
10:30  Travaglia S. - Halys Q.  Mouilleron-Le-Captif Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
0 - 2
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
  
10:30  Bublik A. - Sonego L.  Bratislava Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
11:00  Zvonareva V. - Bacsinszky T.  Limoges Challenger Women (hard)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
  
12:00  Korpatsch T. - Parmentier P.  Limoges Challenger Women (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
12:00  Rosol L. - Bemelmans R.  Bratislava Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
12:00  Tiafoe F. - Munar J.  ATP Next Gen Finals - Milan (hard)  vs  
Home
0 - 3
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
  
13:00  Stefani L. - Udvardy P.  ITF Colina Women (clay)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
13:30  Rublev A. - Caruana L.  ATP Next Gen Finals - Milan (hard)  vs  
Home
3 - 0
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
  
14:00  Smyczek T. - Koepfer D.  Knoxville Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
  
14:00  Fratangelo B. - Kamke T.  Knoxville Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  
14:30  Lacko L. - Gerasimov E.  Bratislava Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
15:00  Maria T. - Zavatska K.  Limoges Challenger Women (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
  
15:00  Kohen A. - Olivares J.  ITF Niceville Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
 
  
15:00  Bryde T. - Bradley J.  ITF Niceville Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
 
  
15:00  Benitez Chavarriaga J. M. - Mejia N.  ITF Niceville Men (clay)  vs  
Home
0 - 2
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
  
15:00  Hernandez J. A. - Johnson T. A.  ITF Niceville Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
  
15:30  Karlovskiy E. - Klahn B.  Knoxville Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
2 - 1
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
  
15:30  Mmoh M. - Ymer M.  Knoxville Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  
16:00  Berlocq C. - Lorenzi P.  Montevideo Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
  
16:00  Novak D. - Baghdatis M.  Bratislava Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
16:30  Albie A. - Rodina E.  Limoges Challenger Women (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
  
16:30  Paire B. - Vatutin A.  Mouilleron-Le-Captif Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
1 - 2
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
  
16:30  Strode I. - Ignat D. C.  ITF Niceville Men (clay)  vs  
Home
0 - 2
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
 
  
17:00  Kiick A. - Cepede V.  ITF Las Vegas Women (hard)  vs  
Home
1 - 2
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
  
17:00  Milojevic N. - Jung J.  Knoxville Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
17:00  Polansky P. - Eubanks C.  Knoxville Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
0 - 2
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
17:30  Vilella M. M. - Kuzmanov D.  Montevideo Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
  
17:30  Molchanov D./Zelenay I. - Gombos N./Klein L.  Bratislava Challenger Men Doubles (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
 
  
17:30  De Minaur A. - Fritz T.  ATP Next Gen Finals - Milan (hard)  vs  
Home
3 - 0
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
  
18:00  Kingsley C. - Kirchheimer S.  ITF Niceville Men (clay)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
18:30  Davis L. - Bouzkova M.  ITF Las Vegas Women (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
  
18:30  Chang H. - Stollar F.  ITF Las Vegas Women (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
  
18:30  Olmos G. - Flink V.  ITF Las Vegas Women (hard)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
  
18:30  Redlicki Mi. - Opelka R.  Knoxville Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
  
18:30  Sandgren T. - Rola B.  Knoxville Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
0 - 2
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
19:00  Tsitsipas S. - Hurkacz H.  ATP Next Gen Finals - Milan (hard)  vs  
Home
3 - 0
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
20:00  Andujar-Alba P. - Arguello F.  Montevideo Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Home
0 - 2
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
  
21:30  Polansky P./Shamasdin A. - Gonzales R./Lammons N.  Knoxville Challenger Men Doubles (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
22:00  Cuevas M. - Monteiro T.  Montevideo Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
2 - 1
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
  
23:00  Polansky P./Shamasdin A. - Heliovaara H./Laaksonen H.  Knoxville Challenger Men Doubles (hard)  vs  
Away
2 - 1
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
Thursday 8. November 2018 | 04:37 GMT Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW
  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
01:00  Canada W - USA W  Friendly International Women  vs  
H
1 - 2
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
   
01:05  Tucson Roadrunners - San Diego Gulls  AHL  vs  
D
6 - 3
D
L
W
D
L
 
D
W
D
D
L
 
   
01:05  Rapid City Rush - Fort Wayne Komets  ECHL  vs  
A
1 - 2
D
W
D
D
D
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
   
01:10  Idaho - Tulsa Oilers  ECHL  vs  
D
3 - 2
D
W
L
L
L
 
W
D
D
D
D
 
   
02:00  Colorado Avalanche - Nashville Predators  NHL  vs  
A
1 - 4
W
L
W
L
L
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
   
02:30  Anaheim Ducks - Calgary Flames  NHL  vs  
H
3 - 2
L
D
L
D
D
 
D
W
D
W
W
 
   
09:00  Daemyung - High1  Asia League  vs  
Home
5 - 1
W
W
L
W
W
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
   
10:00  Belarus U17 - Russia U16  Friendly International  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
   
10:30  Sibirskie Snaipery - Avto  MHL  vs  
H
3 - 1
D
W
W
W
L
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
   
10:30  Kuznetskie Medvedi - Tolpar  MHL  vs  
Away
3 - 3
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
   
11:30  Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - Temirtau  Championship  vs  
A
3 - 2
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
   
12:00  Pavlodar - Beibarys Atyrau  Championship  vs  
H
0 - 2
W
W
D
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
   
12:00  Snezhnye Barsy - Altay  MHL  vs  
Home
6 - 1
L
L
W
D
D
 
D
D
L
W
D
 
   
12:00  Finland U18 W - Sweden U18 W  Friendly International Women  vs  
H
3 - 1
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
 
   
12:15  Latvia - Slovenia  International Tournament (Belarus)  vs  
D
4 - 1
D
W
D
W
L
 
L
D
D
L
W
 
   
12:30  Orsk - Karaganda  VHL  vs  
A
3 - 2
W
L
L
D
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
   
12:30  Gornyak Uchaly - Kazzinc-Torpedo  VHL  vs  
Away
2 - 3
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
D
W
D
 
   
12:30  Latvia B - Estonia  International Tournament (Lithuania)  vs  
Home
4 - 1
W
W
 
W
L
D
W
 
   
13:00  Toros Neftekamsk - HC Yugra  VHL  vs  
D
2 - 2
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
   
13:00  Finland U18 - Switzerland U18  Friendly International  vs  
Home
9 - 3
D
L
L
D
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
   
13:30  Slovakia - Switzerland  Germany Cup  vs  
D
2 - 3
W
W
D
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
   
13:30  Italy U18 - Austria U18  Friendly International  vs  
H
4 - 3
L
D
 
D
W
 
   
13:30  Norway W - Slovakia W  Friendly International Women  vs  
Home
1 - 1
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
 
   
14:00  CSK VVS - Metallurg Novokuznetsk  VHL  vs  
Away
3 - 1
L
D
D
D
W
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
   
14:00  Norway U20 - Slovakia U20  Friendly International  vs  
H
4 - 4
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
   
14:15  Belarus - France  International Tournament (Belarus)  vs  
Home
5 - 2
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
   
14:30  Khimik - Voronezh  VHL  vs  
D
1 - 1
W
L
L
D
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
   
14:30  Almetyevsk - Tyumen  VHL  vs  
H
5 - 1
W
D
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
   
14:30  Chelny - Altay Barnaul  VHL-B  vs  
H
1 - 0
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
   
14:30  Cheboksary - Krasnoyarskie Rysi  VHL-B  vs  
Home
4 - 2
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
   
14:30  Jacksonville IceMen - South Carolina Stingrays  ECHL  vs  
H
4 - 1
D
W
L
D
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
   
14:30  Austria U20 - Belarus U20  Friendly International  vs  
H
2 - 2
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
   
15:00  Zvezda Chekhov - Ryazan  VHL  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
L
L
D
W
 
L
W
D
W
D
 
   
15:00  SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Bars  VHL  vs  
Home
3 - 1
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
D
D
L
D
 
   
15:30  Russia - Finland  Karjala Cup  vs  
A
3 - 0
D
W
W
L
D
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
   
15:30  Dinamo St. Petersburg - Penza  VHL  vs  
Home
1 - 3
L
W
W
L
L
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
   
15:30  Iowa Wild - Bakersfield Condors  AHL  vs  
Home
4 - 4
D
W
D
L
D
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
   
16:00  Lithuania - Japan  International Tournament (Lithuania)  vs  
Home
2 - 2
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
D
D
L
 
   
16:00  Slovakia U18 - Germany U18  Friendly International  vs  
A
2 - 1
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
   
16:20  Czech Republic - Sweden  Karjala Cup  vs  
A
2 - 3
D
W
W
W
L
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
   
16:30  Germany U18 W - Slovakia U18 W  Friendly International Women  vs  
Home
3 - 0
W
L
D
W
L
 
W
W
 
   
17:00  Germany - Russia B  Germany Cup  vs  
Away
3 - 3
D
D
L
D
L
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
   
17:00  Czech Republic U18 - USA U18  Friendly International  vs  
H
2 - 5
D
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
   
17:00  Hungary U20 - Italy U20  Friendly International  vs  
Home
6 - 2
L
L
 
L
L
 
   
17:00  Denmark U20 - Latvia U20  Friendly International  vs  
Home
1 - 2
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
   
17:30  South Korea - Kazakhstan  International Tournament (Hungary)  vs  
Away
3 - 5
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
   
17:30  Germany U17 - Switzerland U17  Friendly International  vs  
H
6 - 4
D
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
 
   
17:30  Germany U16 - Switzerland U16  Friendly International  vs  
A
6 - 4
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
   
18:30  Czech Republic U17 - Russia U17  World Hockey Challenge U17  vs  
A
0 - 5
W
D
L
D
L
 
D
W
W
L
W
 
   
18:30  Finland U17 - Canada White U17  World Hockey Challenge U17  vs  
D
3 - 3
W
L
L
W
D
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
   
22:00  Charlottetown Islanders - Moncton Wildcats  QMJHL  vs  
H
5 - 4
W
W
L
D
L
 
W
D
W
D
D
 
   
22:30  USA U17 - Canada Red U17  World Hockey Challenge U17  vs  
H
1 - 1
D
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
D
D
 
   
22:30  Sweden U17 - Canada Black U17  World Hockey Challenge U17  vs  
A
4 - 2
L
L
W
D
L
 
L
W
D
D
W
 
   
23:00  Philadelphia Flyers - Arizona Coyotes  NHL  vs  
H
4 - 4
L
L
W
W
D
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
   
23:00  Boston Bruins - Vancouver Canucks  NHL  vs  
Home
5 - 8
W
L
W
L
D
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
   
23:00  Florida Panthers - Edmonton Oilers  NHL  vs  
H
4 - 1
L
D
L
L
W
 
D
L
W
W
L
 
   
23:00  Canada OHL U20 - Russia U20  Friendly International  vs  
A
3 - 1
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
   
23:00  Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Baie-Comeau Drakkar  QMJHL  vs  
Home
4 - 2
W
W
D
W
W
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
   
23:00  Victoriaville Tigres - Saint John Sea Dogs  QMJHL  vs  
Home
8 - 1
L
L
D
D
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
   
23:15  Evansville Thunderbolts - Fayetteville Marksmen  SPHL  vs  
Home
5 - 3
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
   
23:30  Tampa Bay Lightning - New York Islanders  NHL  vs  
D
4 - 2
L
W
L
D
W
 
W
W
D
W
D
 
   
23:30  Montreal Canadiens - Buffalo Sabres  NHL  vs  
D
5 - 5
W
L
W
L
D
 
D
D
L
L
W
 
   
23:30  Ottawa Senators - Vegas Golden Knights  NHL  vs  
A
3 - 5
D
L
W
D
L
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
   

TOP 3 Tipster Algorithms

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 21 Jan 13:30  Cape Umoya United FC - Maccabi  1st Division 
soccer 21 Jan 14:00  Genoa - AC Milan  Serie A 
soccer 21 Jan 17:00  Doxa Katokopia - AEK Larnaca  1. Division 
soccer 21 Jan 17:00  Lamia - Panathinaikos  Super League 
soccer 21 Jan 17:00  Spartak Moscow - Rostov  Club Friendly 
soccer 21 Jan 17:00  Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Eran Hadera  Toto League 
soccer 21 Jan 17:00  Bursaspor - Fenerbahce  Super Lig 
soccer 21 Jan 17:00  Kasimpasa SK - Rizespor  Super Lig 
soccer 21 Jan 18:00  Ashdod FC - Hapoel Tel Aviv  Toto League 
soccer 21 Jan 19:00  Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem  Toto League 
soccer 21 Jan 19:00  Jong PSV - MVV Maastricht  Eerste Divisie 
soccer 21 Jan 19:30  Juventus - Chievo Verona  Serie A 
soccer 21 Jan 19:45  Paris FC - Brest  Ligue 2 
soccer 21 Jan 19:45  ASD Albissola 2010 - Novara  Lega Pro 
soccer 21 Jan 20:00  Eibar - Espanyol  Primera Division 
soccer 21 Jan 20:00  Le Havre - Red Star  Ligue 2 
soccer 21 Jan 20:00  Spezia - Venezia  Serie B 
soccer 21 Jan 20:00  Granada - Elche  Segunda Division 
soccer 22 Jan 13:30  MC Oran U21 - JS Saoura U21  U21 League 
soccer 22 Jan 16:45  MC Oran - JS Saoura  1. Division 
soccer 22 Jan 17:00  Entente Sannois St. Gratien - Nantes  Cup 
soccer 22 Jan 17:00  Nancy - Guingamp  Cup 
soccer 22 Jan 17:00  Villefranche - Vendee Les Herbiers  Cup 
soccer 22 Jan 17:00  Monaco - Metz  Cup 
soccer 22 Jan 17:00  Toulouse - Reims  Cup 
soccer 22 Jan 17:00  Sete - Lille  Cup 
soccer 22 Jan 17:00  Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow  Club Friendly 
soccer 22 Jan 17:30  Orlando Pirates - Baroka FC  Premier League 
soccer 22 Jan 17:30  Highlands Park - Mamelodi Sundowns  Premier League 
soccer 22 Jan 19:00  Portsmouth - Peterborough United  JP Trophy 
soccer 22 Jan 19:45  AFC Wimbledon - Fleetwood Town  League 1 
soccer 22 Jan 19:45  Sunderland - Manchester City U21  JP Trophy 
soccer 22 Jan 19:45  Bristol Rovers - Port Vale  JP Trophy 
soccer 22 Jan 19:45  Bury - Oxford United  JP Trophy 
soccer 22 Jan 19:45  AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse  Cup 
soccer 22 Jan 19:45  Benfica - FC Porto  League Cup