Friday 11. January 2019 | 00:02 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  

Ajax - CR Flamengo

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
D
W
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
00:00  

Eintracht Frankfurt - Sao Paulo FC

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
D
L
D
 
 
06:20  

Melbourne City (w) - Brisbane Roar (w)

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
L
W
 
W
D
W
W
D
 
 
08:30  

Aizawl - Real Kashmir

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
 
08:50  

Melbourne City - Brisbane Roar

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
W
W
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
11:00  

Palestine - Australia

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
D
W
D
L
D
 
L
W
D
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Finland - Estonia

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
D
W
D
W
W
 
L
D
L
W
D
 
 
13:00  

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
D
L
 
L
L
W
D
L
 
 
13:00  

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Akko

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
L
D
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
D
D
W
D
D
 
 
13:00  

Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Afula

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
L
W
 
W
D
D
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Olympique Medea - USM Bel Abbes

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
D
D
 
L
W
D
L
W
 
 
14:00  

JSM Skikda - El Eulma

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
D
W
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

JS Kabylie - MO Bejaia

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
L
W
 
L
D
W
D
D
 
 
16:00  

Kyrgyzstan - Korea Republic

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
16:00  

US Biskra - RC Kouba

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
D
D
D
D
 
D
L
W
L
D
 
 
16:45  

Sweden - Iceland

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
W
L
 
L
D
L
L
D
 
 
17:00  

MC Alger - DRB Tadjenanet

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
D
W
 
D
L
D
W
W
 
 
17:00  

EN THOI Lakatamia - Olympiakos N.

 
Away
0 - 4
vs  
L
D
L
D
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
18:00  

Floriana - Hamrun Spartans

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Santa Clara - Benfica

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
D
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Desportivo Aves - Feirense

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
D
L
L
D
D
 
 
19:00  

Nancy - Paris FC

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
D
W
 
W
D
W
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Orleans - Metz

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Ajaccio - Beziers AS

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
D
L
D
W
W
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Gazelec Ajaccio - Auxerre

 
A
0 - 4
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
W
D
D
D
W
 
 
19:00  

Lorient - Chateauroux

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
D
D
D
L
L
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Clermont Foot - Niort

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
W
D
 
W
W
D
D
L
 
 
19:00  

Valenciennes - Sochaux

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
D
D
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Dunkerque - Concarneau

 
H
3 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Entente Sannois St. Gratien - Tours

 
A
0 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
D
W
 
D
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Drancy - Bourg-Bresse

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
D
D
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Marignane Gignac - Villefranche

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
L
D
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
 
19:00  

Avranches - Le Mans

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
 
19:00  

Chambly - Pau FC

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Lyon Duchere - Quevilly Rouen

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
W
L
D
D
D
 
 
19:00  

Cholet - Rodez Aveyron

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Lommel - Westerlo

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
D
W
L
D
D
 
 
19:45  

Leeds United - Derby County

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
D
L
W
D
D
 
 
19:45  

Lyon - Reims

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
W
D
L
 
L
D
W
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Rayo Vallecano - Celta de Vigo

 
A
4 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Cadiz - Granada

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
 
21:15  

Vitoria Guimaraes - Moreirense

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
Friday 11. January 2019 | 00:02 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:00  

Hispano Americano - Instituto de Cordoba

 
Away
80 - 71
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
00:00  

Ferro - Atenas

 
Home
89 - 79
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
00:00  

San Lorenzo - Estudiantes

 
Home
63 - 58
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
00:00  

Miami Heat - Boston Celtics

 
H
115 - 99
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
00:00  

Grand Rapids Drive - Northern Arizona Suns

 
Home
107 - 101
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
00:00  

Greensboro Swarm - Capital City Go-Go

 
H
117 - 130
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
00:00  

Maine Red Claws - Long Island Nets

 
Away
109 - 121
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
00:00  

William & Mary - Hofstra

 
H
90 - 93
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
00:00  

Charleston - Drexel

 
A
78 - 79
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
00:00  

NC Wilmington - Delaware

 
Home
69 - 82
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
00:00  

Elon Phoenix - Northeastern

 
Away
70 - 81
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
00:00  

Connecticut - SMU Mustangs

 
A
76 - 64
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
00:00  

Tulsa - Cincinnati

 
Away
65 - 70
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
00:00  

Quinnipiac - Monmouth

 
A
89 - 83
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Fairfield - St. Peters

 
Home
60 - 57
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
00:00  

Fla Atlantic - Old Dominion

 
Away
80 - 73
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Coastal Carolina - Texas State

 
Home
61 - 65
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
00:00  

Appalachian St. - UT Arlington

 
Home
72 - 82
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
00:00  

Georgia Southern - Louisiana Monroe

 
Home
79 - 78
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
00:00  

Georgia State - Louisiana Lafayette

 
A
89 - 76
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
00:00  

IUPUI - Cleveland State

 
A
90 - 74
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
00:00  

Detroit - Wisc. Green Bay

 
Away
101 - 83
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
00:00  

VMI - Furman

 
Away
57 - 89
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
00:00  

NC Greensboro - Wofford

 
Home
43 - 72
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
00:00  

Citadel - East Ten. State

 
H
73 - 98
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
00:00  

Mercer - Western Carolina

 
Home
84 - 80
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
00:00  

IPFW - Oral Roberts

 
Home
94 - 69
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
00:00  

Oakland - Wisc. Milwaukee

 
A
64 - 67
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
00:00  

Florida Intl - Charlotte

 
Home
69 - 66
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
00:30  

Regatas - Quimsa

 
Home
87 - 82
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
00:30  

UALR - Troy

 
Home
73 - 59
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
00:30  

Louisiana Tech - UAB

 
Home
64 - 53
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
00:30  

Belmont - Morehead State

 
Home
77 - 60
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Illinois - Michigan

 
Away
69 - 79
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Arkansas State - South Alabama

 
Away
66 - 65
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Southern Miss - Middle Tenn. St.

 
Home
77 - 70
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

South Dakota St. - Denver

 
Home
78 - 66
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

North Dakota - Nebraska O.

 
Away
91 - 92
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
01:00  

North Dakota St - Western Illinois

 
Home
85 - 69
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Illinois (Chi.) - Youngstown State

 
Home
78 - 63
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
01:00  

UTSA Roadrunners - Rice

 
Home
95 - 79
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
01:15  

Jacksonville State - Eastern Illinois

 
Home
69 - 62
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
01:30  

Austin Toros Spurs - Santa Cruz Warriors

 
Home
84 - 87
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
01:30  

Tennessee State - Eastern Kentucky

 
H
82 - 81
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
01:30  

UT Martin - Murray State

 
Away
77 - 98
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
01:30  

Tennessee Tech - Siu Edwardsville

 
Home
78 - 69
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
01:45  

Southeast Missouri State - Austin Peay

 
H
60 - 78
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Denver Nuggets - Los Angeles Clippers

 
Home
121 - 100
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Salt Lake City Stars - Oklahoma City Blue

 
Away
100 - 112
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Nebraska - Penn State

 
Home
70 - 64
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Brigham Young - Portland

 
Home
79 - 56
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Memphis - East Carolina

 
Home
78 - 72
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Colorado - Washington State

 
A
92 - 60
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Oregon - UCLA

 
Home
84 - 87
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

UTEP - North Texas

 
H
51 - 58
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:05  

East. Washington - Montana

 
H
78 - 71
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:30  

San Antonio Spurs - Oklahoma City Thunder

 
H
154 - 147
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Sacramento Kings - Detroit Pistons

 
A
112 - 102
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Idaho - Montana State

 
Home
67 - 77
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Utah Utes - Washington

 
Home
53 - 69
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

UC Irvine - UC Davis

 
Home
71 - 69
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
04:00  

Santa Clara - Pepperdine

 
A
67 - 64
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
04:00  

Gonzaga - Pacific

 
Home
67 - 36
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
04:00  

Oregon State - USC

 
A
79 - 74
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
08:43  

Sydney - New Zealand Breakers

 
Home
100 - 92
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
09:00  

Townsville W - Canberra Capitals W

 
H
68 - 80
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
10:30  

KCC Egis - Goyang

 
Home
86 - 87
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
10:30  

Sonic Boom - Anyang

 
H
85 - 76
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
10:53  

Perth - Cairns

 
Home
79 - 81
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Pelita Jaya - Siliwangi

 
Home
58 - 67
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
11:30  

Liaoning W - Heilongjiang W

 
Home
55 - 69
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
11:30  

Bayi Kilin W - Beijing W

 
A
99 - 81
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
11:30  

Shaanxi Tianze W - Henan W

 
Away
76 - 71
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
11:30  

Sichuan W - Shandong W

 
Away
67 - 65
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Alab Pilipinas - Eastern Long Lions

 
Home
87 - 75
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Wolf Warriors - Singapore Slingers

 
Away
103 - 107
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Satria Muda - Garuda Bandung

 
Home
77 - 79
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

OGM Ormanspor - Aliaga Petkim

 
Home
79 - 67
vs  
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Artvin - Final Spor

 
A
100 - 74
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Temp Sumz Revda - St. Petersburg

 
Home
98 - 93
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Merkezefendi - Samsun

 
A
66 - 63
vs  
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Bornova - Efe Spor

 
A
80 - 37
vs  
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Duzce Belediye - Akhisar Belediye

 
Away
71 - 80
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Al Najma - Sitra Club

 
A
113 - 109
vs  
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Mazeikiai - Suduva-Mantinga

 
Away
65 - 68
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Taurages Krepsinio - Sakiai Vytis

 
Away
80 - 109
vs  
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Jonavos Sintek - Zalgiris Kaunas 2

 
Home
84 - 75
vs  
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Palanga - Ezerunas

 
Home
82 - 66
vs  
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Perlas - Delikatesas Joniskis

 
A
106 - 74
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Kauno KTU - Gargzdu

 
Away
69 - 84
vs  
L
L
 
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Academic Bultex - Academic

 
Home
85 - 72
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:30  

KTP Kotka Basket - Kouvot Kouvola

 
A
95 - 87
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Avantazh-Politechnik - Khimik

 
H
72 - 84
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

CSKA Moscow - Maccabi Tel Aviv

 
Home
76 - 93
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

KK Metalac - Zlatibor Cajetina

 
A
80 - 72
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Inter Bratislava - MBK Komarno

 
Home
63 - 69
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

BC Dnipro - Odessa

 
A
90 - 72
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:45  

Al Manama - Al Ahli

 
Home
89 - 77
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Osijek - Polzela

 
Away
110 - 86
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Buducnost - Darussafaka

 
Home
75 - 74
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:04  

Norrkoping - Jamtland

 
Home
84 - 76
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:04  

BC Lulea - Umea

 
Home
93 - 95
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Nurnberger - Ehingen

 
Away
67 - 88
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Hamburg - Kirchheim

 
A
80 - 74
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

PS Karlsruhe - Phoenix Hagen

 
Home
87 - 85
vs  
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

IR - Haukar

 
A
92 - 74
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Vichy-Clermont - Quimper

 
A
93 - 71
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Roanne - Lille

 
Home
90 - 81
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Poitiers - Rouen

 
Home
81 - 62
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Evreux - St. Chamond

 
Home
67 - 79
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Chartres - Denain-Voltaire

 
Home
84 - 87
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Caen - Nantes

 
Away
69 - 81
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Ada Blois - Gries Oberhoffen

 
A
79 - 72
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Aix Maurienne - Paris

 
Home
71 - 84
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Chemnitz - Trier

 
A
87 - 81
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Hanau - Heidelberg

 
H
74 - 64
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Baskonia - Gran Canaria

 
Home
83 - 66
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Bayern - Olimpia Milano

 
Home
93 - 87
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Giessen - Gottingen

 
Home
85 - 104
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Liege - Limburg

 
Away
69 - 92
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Leicester Riders - Bristol Flyers

 
Home
64 - 63
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Manchester Giants - Cheshire Phoenix

 
A
99 - 91
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Sheffield Sharks - Worcester Wolves

 
A
114 - 76
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Newcastle Eagles - Plymouth Raiders

 
Home
86 - 91
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Barcelona - Panathinaikos

 
Home
79 - 68
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Leyma Coruna - Araberri

 
Home
96 - 82
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Valladolid - Huesca

 
Home
84 - 50
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Real Betis - Forca Lleida

 
Home
77 - 68
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Prat Joventut - Oviedo

 
Away
79 - 78
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Bilbao - Barcelona B

 
A
82 - 85
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Caceres - Real Canoe

 
Home
65 - 63
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Palencia - Granada

 
Home
76 - 79
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:15  

KR Basket - Keflavik

 
Home
80 - 76
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
 
 
21:15  

Brasilia - Paulistano

 
Away
71 - 97
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
23:10  

Botafogo - Bauru

 
Home
74 - 80
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
23:30  

Olimpia - Defensor

 
A
82 - 83
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
23:30  

Nacional - Hebraica y Macabi

 
Home
93 - 96
vs  
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
23:30  

Malvin - Trouville

 
Home
91 - 77
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
23:30  

Goes - Welcome

 
Home
100 - 90
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
Friday 11. January 2019 | 00:02 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
11:00  

Lopez San Martin A. - Cerundolo F.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Torpegaard M. - Millot V.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Kobelt P. - Glasspool L.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Nanda G. - Corwin F.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Miedler L. - Zapata Miralles B.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Arconada J. - Redlicki Ma.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Griekspoor S. - Ignatik U.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Choinski J. - Wolf J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
Friday 11. January 2019 | 00:02 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  

North Bay Battalion - Mississauga Steelheads

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
D
W
D
L
L
 
 
00:00  

Niagara IceDogs - Guelph Storm

 
Home
5 - 5
vs  
W
W
D
L
D
 
W
D
W
L
L
 
 
00:00  

Boston Bruins - Washington Capitals

 
D
2 - 4
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
 
00:00  

New York Rangers - New York Islanders

 
D
3 - 4
vs  
D
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
00:00  

Philadelphia Flyers - Dallas Stars

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
W
W
D
D
L
 
 
00:00  

Columbus Blue Jackets - Nashville Predators

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
D
L
W
L
D
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
00:00  

New Jersey Devils - Toronto Maple Leafs

 
D
2 - 4
vs  
W
W
W
D
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
00:05  

Peterborough Petes - Oshawa Generals

 
H
5 - 5
vs  
D
L
D
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
00:05  

Windsor Spitfires - Flint Firebirds

 
Home
4 - 3
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
00:30  

Barrie Colts - Sudbury Wolves

 
H
3 - 4
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
00:30  

Chicoutimi Sagueneens - Gatineau Olympiques

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
D
W
L
D
L
 
W
W
L
D
L
 
 
00:30  

Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Val-dOr Foreurs

 
Home
8 - 1
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
 
00:30  

Tampa Bay Lightning - Carolina Hurricanes

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Manitoba Moose - Laval Rocket

 
A
4 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
D
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
 
01:00  

St. Louis Blues - Montreal Canadiens

 
H
4 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
D
W
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Minnesota Wild - Winnipeg Jets

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
01:05  

Fargo Force - Sioux-City

 
D
1 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
D
L
D
 
 
01:05  

Lincoln Stars - Des Moines Buccaneers

 
H
2 - 4
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Edmonton Oilers - Florida Panthers

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
D
L
D
 
 
03:00  

Vegas Golden Knights - San Jose Sharks

 
H
2 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Vancouver Canucks - Arizona Coyotes

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
L
D
L
D
W
 
 
03:30  

Los Angeles Kings - Ottawa Senators

 
Home
1 - 4
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Yermak Angarsk - Khimik

 
Away
3 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Krasnoyarsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo

 
H
0 - 7
vs  
W
L
W
D
D
 
W
D
W
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Karaganda

 
D
0 - 5
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Kometa Brno U20 - Liberec U20

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
D
L
W
L
D
 
W
L
L
D
D
 
 
12:30  

Sibir Novosibirsk - Cherepovets

 
Home
4 - 5
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
13:00  

Pavlodar - Kulager

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
D
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

HC Astana - Gornyak Rudny

 
Away
3 - 6
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
D
L
D
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Poland U18 W - Norway U18 W

 
H
2 - 5
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Salavat Ufa - Sochi

 
Home
4 - 4
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
D
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Din. Minsk

 
Home
4 - 3
vs  
D
D
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Lada - Perm

 
Home
2 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
15:00  

CSK VVS - Izhevsk

 
D
9 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
D
D
 
L
L
D
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Zlin U20 - Jihlava U20

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
W
L
L
D
D
 
 
15:00  

Mountfield HK U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20

 
Home
5 - 3
vs  
L
W
D
L
D
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Katowice - Kokshetau

 
H
2 - 4
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Bars - Almetyevsk

 
D
1 - 6
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
W
L
D
D
W
 
 
15:30  

Pardubice U20 - Salzburg U20

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
D
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Nizhny Novgorod - Yekaterinburg

 
Away
3 - 2
vs  
D
D
L
L
D
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Penza - Toros Neftekamsk

 
A
0 - 3
vs  
L
L
D
L
W
 
W
D
D
W
D
 
 
16:00  

Vitkovice U20 - Plzen U20

 
A
4 - 4
vs  
W
W
D
D
L
 
L
D
W
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Litvinov - Mountfield HK

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
 
16:30  

Plzen - Mlada Boleslav

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:30  

IFK Helsinki - Hameenlinna

 
Home
2 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
D
L
D
D
W
 
 
16:30  

Ilves - Assat

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
D
W
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:30  

JYP - Jukurit

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Pelicans - KalPa

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
D
W
D
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Vaasan Sport - Karpat

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
D
D
D
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
16:30  

TPS Turku - Tappara

 
D
2 - 4
vs  
D
W
W
L
L
 
D
L
D
W
W
 
 
16:30  

FPS - Jarvenpaa

 
Home
2 - 4
vs  
L
W
W
L
D
 
W
L
L
D
D
 
 
16:30  

Brasov - DEAC

 
D
6 - 3
vs  
W
L
D
L
D
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
16:30  

Gyergyoi - Ferencvaros

 
D
1 - 4
vs  
L
L
D
W
D
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
16:30  

Bars Kazan - Dyn. Moscow

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
16:30  

CSKA Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk

 
Home
6 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Zilina - Nitra

 
Away
4 - 6
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Kosice - MAC Ujbuda

 
Home
4 - 4
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Sparta Prague U20 - Ceske Budejovice U20

 
Home
1 - 3
vs  
W
W
D
W
D
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
16:30  

Vsetin U20 - Slavia Prague U20

 
Away
4 - 0
vs  
D
L
D
D
L
 
W
L
D
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Olomouc U20 - Chomutov U20

 
D
4 - 4
vs  
W
L
D
D
W
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Jokipojat - Hermes

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
 
16:30  

Kettera - SaPKo

 
D
7 - 2
vs  
D
D
L
W
L
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
16:30  

IPK - Koovee

 
A
6 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
16:30  

K-Vantaa - TUTO

 
A
3 - 3
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
D
D
D
D
L
 
 
16:30  

LeKi - KeuPa

 
Home
4 - 4
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
16:30  

KalPa U20 - Tappara U20

 
D
3 - 4
vs  
W
W
L
D
L
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
 
16:30  

Blues Espoo U20 - Vaasan Sport U20

 
D
5 - 2
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Assat U20 - SaiPa U20

 
D
5 - 5
vs  
D
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:30  

HC Rostov - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
D
D
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
16:30  

MHK Humenne - Trnava

 
Home
7 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
16:40  

Vasas - Csikszereda

 
Away
2 - 5
vs  
L
L
D
D
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Kometa Brno - Karlovy Vary

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
D
D
 
L
D
L
L
D
 
 
17:00  

Liberec - Olomouc

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
17:00  

Pardubice - Chomutov

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Unia Oswiecim - MMKS Podhale

 
D
3 - 4
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Detva - Ban. Bystrica

 
H
1 - 4
vs  
D
W
W
W
D
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Zvolen - Dukla Trencin

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
D
W
L
 
 
17:00  

DVTK - Poprad

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
W
D
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Trinec U20 - Litvinov U20

 
A
6 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
D
D
 
D
D
W
D
D
 
 
17:00  

Havlickuv Brod U20 - Kladno U20

 
Away
3 - 6
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

AZ Havirov U20 - Karlovy Vary U20

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
W
D
 
W
D
D
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Jukurit U20 - Pelicans Lahti U20

 
Away
5 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Hameenlinna U20 - TPS U20

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

KooKoo U20 - Karhu-Kissat U20

 
Home
7 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Bytom - Tychy

 
Away
1 - 15
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Martin - Skalica

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Povazska Bystrica - Michalovce

 
D
3 - 9
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Topolcany - Spisska Nova Ves

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Dubnica - Nove Zamky B

 
Home
4 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Bratislava - Presov

 
Home
7 - 5
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:15  

TUTO U20 - Ilves U20

 
D
5 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Sparta Prague - Zlin

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
 
17:30  

Fehervari Titanok - Vienna Capitals II

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
D
L
D
W
D
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
17:30  

Gdansk - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
W
L
 
L
L
D
L
D
 
 
17:30  

Slovan Bratislava - Podolsk

 
D
1 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
 
17:30  

Nove Zamky - Liptovsky Mikulas

 
D
2 - 5
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:40  

Hokiklub Budapest - Ujpest

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
W
L
 
D
W
D
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Rodovre Mighty Bulls - Sonderjyske Ishockey

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
D
W
 
D
D
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Karlskrona - Tingsryds

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

AIK - Vasterviks IK

 
A
5 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
D
W
 
W
D
D
W
D
 
 
18:00  

Pantern - Sodertalje

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
L
D
W
W
D
 
 
18:00  

Almtuna - Modo

 
D
5 - 6
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Hammarby - Trangsunds

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Vallentuna - Tyreso Hanviken

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
18:00  

Vimmerby - Visby/Roma

 
Home
3 - 4
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
18:00  

Kallinge/Ronneby - Grums

 
Home
5 - 4
vs  
W
D
W
D
W
 
D
L
L
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Troja/Ljungby - Huddinge

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
D
D
 
W
W
L
D
L
 
 
18:00  

Kristianstads - Hanhals

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
W
W
 
W
W
L
D
L
 
 
18:00  

Mariestads - Tranas

 
D
3 - 4
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Kalmar - Nybro

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
18:00  

Dalen - Tyringe

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Halmstad - Morrums GoIS

 
D
4 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
D
D
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Skovde - Forshaga

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
18:00  

Arboga - Lindlovens

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Malungs - Kumla

 
D
5 - 6
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
18:15  

Graz 99ers - Liwest Linz

 
H
5 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
 
18:15  

Vienna Capitals - Salzburg

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
D
W
 
L
D
L
W
D
 
 
18:15  

TWK Innsbruck - Fehervar AV19

 
H
4 - 4
vs  
W
L
D
D
W
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
18:15  

Medvescak Zagreb - Dornbirn

 
Away
2 - 10
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:15  

Villach - Znojmo

 
H
4 - 6
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:15  

Bolzano - Klagenfurt

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
D
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs

 
Home
7 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
D
L
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Feldkirch - Klagenfurt II

 
Home
2 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Schwenninger - ERC Ingolstadt

 
D
5 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
D
D
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Krefeld Pinguine - Munchen

 
Away
2 - 5
vs  
W
D
D
D
W
 
W
W
D
W
D
 
 
18:30  

Grizzly Wolfsburg - Nurnberg Ice Tigers

 
H
0 - 5
vs  
L
L
L
D
D
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Iserlohn Roosters - Augsburger Panther

 
H
2 - 4
vs  
L
D
D
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Straubing Tigers - Bremerhaven

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
D
L
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
18:30  

Bad Nauheim - Deggendorfer

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
L
D
D
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Dresdner Eislowen - Kaufbeuren

 
A
6 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
W
D
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Tolzer Lowen - Frankfurt Lowen

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
L
L
D
D
L
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
 
18:30  

SDE HF W - Lulea W

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Fuchse Duisburg - Essen

 
H
4 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
D
 
 
18:30  

Starbulls Rosenheim - Landshut

 
Home