Tuesday 12. February 2019 | 17:51 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
08:00  

Tambov FK - FC Krasnodar II

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
08:00  

Newcastle Jets - Persija Jakarta

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
 
10:00  

Paradou U21 - Constantine U21

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
D
D
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Brothers Union - Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi FC

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
D
W
 
 
10:00  

Pakhtakor - Al Quwa Al Jawiya

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
D
W
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
10:30  

Khooneh Be Khooneh - Shahrdari Tabriz

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
D
W
 
D
D
W
D
L
 
 
10:30  

Qashqai FC - Fajr Sepasi

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
D
D
L
L
 
 
10:30  

Malavan FC - Persepolis Pakdasht

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
W
D
 
W
W
L
 
 
10:45  

Ural - FK Khimki

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
W
L
D
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Sheffield Wed U23 - Leeds United U23

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Mathare United - Sofapaka

 
H
1 - 4
vs  
D
W
W
W
D
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Kakamega Homeboyz - Kariobangi Sharks

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
W
D
 
D
W
D
D
W
 
 
12:00  

Posta Rangers - Nzoia United

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
W
D
D
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Bandari FC - Vihiga United FC

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
D
 
D
D
D
D
L
 
 
12:00  

Bangkok United FC - Ha Noi TT

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
L
L
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Chiangrai United - Yangon United

 
A
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
D
D
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Al Karamah - Al Wathba

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
 
W
D
L
 
 
12:00  

Tishreen SC - Al Sahel SC

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
D
D
W
 
L
L
L
D
 
 
12:00  

Al Ittihad Aleppo - Al Shorta

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
D
W
 
L
W
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Al Wahda - Al Herafyeen Halab

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
D
W
 
L
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Al Majd SC - Al Taliya

 
A
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
 
W
W
 
 
12:30  

Ittihad Al Ramtha - Al Tora

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
D
W
D
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
12:40  

Al Kawkab - Al Mojzel

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
L
D
 
D
D
W
D
D
 
 
12:45  

Al Qaisoma - Al Jabalain

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
L
W
 
D
W
D
D
D
 
 
13:00  

MO Bejaia U21 - Bordj Bou Arreridj U21

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Perak FC - Kitchee FC

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
D
D
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Simba SC - Al Ahly

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
D
D
W
W
W
 
D
W
D
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Horoya - Platinum FC

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
D
D
L
L
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
13:00  

IFK Norrkoping - AFC Eskilstuna

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
D
L
W
 
 
13:05  

Najran SC - Jeddah Club

 
A
3 - 1
vs  
L
D
D
D
D
 
D
W
L
D
D
 
 
13:30  

Fakel - Avangard Kursk

 
A
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:40  

Saipa Karaj - Minerva Punjab

 
D
4 - 0
vs  
D
L
D
D
L
 
D
L
D
L
L
 
 
13:45  

Naft Masjed Soleyman - Pars Jam Bushehr

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Belenenses U23 - Vitoria Guimaraes U23

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
D
D
L
L
L
 
D
L
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Sturm Graz - Amstetten

 
D
4 - 3
vs  
D
W
W
D
W
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:10  

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Qadisiya

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
15:15  

Al Khaleej FC - Al Shoalah

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
W
D
 
W
D
L
D
L
 
 
15:15  

Al Najoom - Al Nahdha

 
A
1 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
D
W
 
W
W
L
D
D
 
 
15:30  

Zob Ahan - Al Kuwait SC

 
A
0 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
D
L
 
W
D
W
D
L
 
 
15:30  

Al Nejmeh - Tripoli SC

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
D
L
D
L
 
 
16:00  

MO Bejaia - Bordj Bou Arreridj

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
D
D
L
L
L
 
D
W
L
D
L
 
 
16:00  

ASO Chlef - USM Blida

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Club Africain - TP Mazembe Englebert

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
D
D
D
D
L
 
 
16:00  

ASEC Mimosas - Mamelodi Sundowns

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Al Wasl SC - Bani Yas

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
W
W
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
 
16:15  

Levadia - Spartak Moskva II

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:45  

Paradou AC - Constantine

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Valerenga - Rostov

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
17:20  

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Nassr FC

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
D
W
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Fermana - Gubbio

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
D
L
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
 
17:30  

Albinoleffe - Ternana

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
D
L
L
L
D
 
 
17:30  

Pordenone - Vis Pesaro

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
D
 
L
L
D
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Virtus Verona - Renate AC

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
D
D
 
D
D
D
D
W
 
 
17:30  

Ravenna - GIANA Erminio

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
D
L
W
 
L
L
D
D
W
 
 
17:30  

Excelsior Reserve - NAC Reserve

 
Home
0 - 3
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
D
W
D
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Roda JC Reserve - De Graafschap Reserve

 
A
5 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:55  

Fenerbahce - Zenit St. Petersburg

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
D
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

JS Saoura - AS Vita Club

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
D
D
L
W
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Wydad de Casablanca - Lobi Stars FC

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
D
W
 
 
19:30  

Rimini - Feralpisalo

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
D
L
D
W
L
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Monza - LR Vicenza Virtus

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
D
D
W
W
L
 
W
D
D
L
D
 
 
19:30  

Triestina - Sudtirol

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
D
W
 
L
D
W
D
W
 
 
19:30  

Alma Juventus Fano 1906 - Teramo

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
 
19:30  

Imolese Calcio - Sambenedettese

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
D
D
L
 
 
19:45  

Birmingham City - Bolton Wanderers

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
W
L
L
D
L
 
 
19:45  

Millwall - Sheffield Wednesday

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
D
L
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
 
19:45  

Hull City - Rotherham United

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
D
D
 
 
19:45  

Bristol City - Queens Park Rangers

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
D
L
W
L
 
 
19:45  

Sunderland - Blackpool

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
D
W
 
W
D
W
D
W
 
 
19:45  

Walsall - AFC Wimbledon

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
19:45  

Doncaster Rovers - Southend United

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:45  

Newport County - Milton Keynes Dons

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
D
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:45  

Oldham Athletic - Yeovil Town

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:45  

Dorchester Town - Frome Town

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:45  

Grantham - South Shields

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
D
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
19:45  

Gainsborough Trinity - Farsley Celtic

 
A
0 - 5
vs  
W
D
W
D
L
 
D
D
L
W
W
 
 
19:45  

Bamber Bridge - Lancaster City

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
D
D
 
L
W
D
W
D
 
 
19:45  

Stratford Town - Coalville

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
D
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
19:45  

Merthyr Town - Weymouth

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
D
 
D
L
W
W
D
 
 
19:45  

Fylde AFC - Ramsbottom United

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
D
D
 
D
W
D
W
D
 
 
19:45  

Maidstone United - Salford City

 
Away
3 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
D
D
 
W
W
D
D
L
 
 
19:45  

Telford United - Guiseley AFC

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
D
L
D
L
 
 
19:45  

Aldershot Town - Solihull Moors

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
L
D
L
D
L
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
19:45  

Chorley - Brackley Town

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:45  

Oxford City - Welling United

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:45  

Hemel Hempstead - Torquay United

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
D
W
D
W
D
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:45  

Stirling Albion - Albion Rovers

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
D
D
L
L
L
 
 
19:45  

Poole Town - Tiverton

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
D
W
D
W
D
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
19:45  

Arbroath - Stranraer

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
W
L
D
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Roma - FC Porto

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
D
W
 
W
D
W
D
D
 
 
20:00  

West Bromwich Albion - Nottingham Forest

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
D
D
L
D
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:15  

UMF Stjarnan - Grindavik

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
Tuesday 12. February 2019 | 17:51 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:10  

Franca - Brasilia

 
Home
83 - 69
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

San Lorenzo - Regatas

 
Home
98 - 82
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Indiana Pacers - Charlotte Hornets

 
Home
99 - 90
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Detroit Pistons - Washington Wizards

 
Home
121 - 112
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Cleveland Cavaliers - New York Knicks

 
Home
107 - 104
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

North Carolina - Virginia

 
Away
61 - 69
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:30  

Atenas - San Martin

 
H
100 - 96
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
02:30  

Libertad - Argentino

 
Home
89 - 79
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
02:30  

Toronto Raptors - Brooklyn Nets

 
Home
127 - 125
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Quimsa - Weber Bahia

 
Home
94 - 83
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Oklahoma City Thunder - Portland Trail Blazers

 
Home
120 - 111
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Minnesota Timberwolves - Los Angeles Clippers

 
Home
130 - 120
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Houston Rockets - Dallas Mavericks

 
Home
120 - 104
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Chicago Bulls - Milwaukee Bucks

 
Away
99 - 112
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
04:00  

Laguneros - Huracanes

 
Home
91 - 77
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
04:00  

Denver Nuggets - Miami Heat

 
Home
103 - 87
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
04:00  

TCU - Kansas

 
Home
77 - 82
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
05:35  

Sacramento State - Portland State

 
A
78 - 67
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

LG Sakers - Anyang

 
Home
102 - 78
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
12:30  

Seoul Knights - Incheon

 
H
91 - 86
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
13:35  

Beijing Dragons - Shandong

 
H
99 - 117
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
13:35  

Guangzhou - Beijing

 
Away
97 - 93
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
13:35  

Nanjing Tongxi - Liaoning

 
Away
99 - 111
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
13:35  

Shanghai - Guangdong

 
H
110 - 104
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
13:35  

Shanxi Zhongyu - Xinjiang

 
Away
115 - 120
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
13:35  

Sichuan - Jiangsu Dragons

 
H
96 - 120
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
13:35  

Zhejiang Guangsha - Zhejiang Chouzhou

 
H
102 - 113
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Rapid Bucuresti W - CSBT Alexandria W

 
Home
68 - 63
vs  
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Astana - Zielona Gora

 
Home
84 - 70
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:15  

Aistes LSU Kaunas W - Fortuna Klaipeda W

 
A
82 - 62
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Neptunas - Skycop

 
Home
89 - 80
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Grand Rapids Drive - Greensboro Swarm

 
Home
117 - 118
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Kibirkstis Vilnius W - RSU Merks W

 
Home
69 - 76
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

KTP Kotka Basket - Helsinki Seagulls

 
Home
86 - 84
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Tapiolan Honka W - Lappeenranta W

 
Away
75 - 76
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

KK Primorska - KK Krka Novo mesto

 
Home
64 - 66
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Tajfun Sentjur - Sencur

 
Home
85 - 72
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:04  

Umea - Sodertalje

 
Away
94 - 100
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:40  

Maccabi Ashdod - Nes Ziona

 
Home
80 - 75
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Monaco - Limoges

 
Home
62 - 59
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Alba Berlin - Basketball Braunschweig

 
Home
82 - 74
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Ulm - Jena

 
Home
90 - 97
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Ironi Nahariya - Maccabi Tel Aviv

 
Away
77 - 87
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Juventus - Rytas

 
Away
65 - 76
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Zlatorog Lasko - Ilirija

 
Home
92 - 73
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Polzela - Rogaska

 
Home
90 - 100
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Helios Domzale - Petrol Olimpija

 
A
72 - 60
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:04  

Uppsala - Norrkoping

 
Away
72 - 84
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:04  

Wetterbygden Stars - Koping Stars

 
Home
83 - 75
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

BBC Monthey - Vevey Riviera

 
Home
97 - 85
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Vichy-Clermont - Levallois

 
H
78 - 80
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Dijon - Chalon/Saone

 
Home
85 - 72
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Leuven Bears - Basic-Fit Brussels

 
Away
65 - 88
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Gries Oberhoffen - Nanterre

 
Away
70 - 89
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Nantes - Ada Blois

 
A
85 - 90
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
21:30  

s.Oliver Wurzburg - Gottingen

 
Home
88 - 71
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:30  

London City Royals - Glasgow Rocks

 
Home
86 - 66
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
Tuesday 12. February 2019 | 17:51 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
02:30  

Rubin N. - Thompson J.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
05:00  

Yang T. - Tipsarevic J.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
05:00  

Kwon Soon W. - Mukund S. K.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Tabur C. - Horansky F.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Lokoli L. - Ojeda L. R.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Raonic M. - Kohlschreiber P.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Copil M. - Gulbis E.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Guinard M. - Safranek V.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Bonadio R. - Bonzi B.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Sasnovich A. - Hsieh S-W.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Jabeur O. - Suarez Navarro C.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Riske A. - Hercog P.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Ebden M. - Verdasco F.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Skugor F. - Shapovalov D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Rosol L. - Cornut-Chauvinc A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Gimeno-Traver D. - Crepatte B.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Sevastova A. - Blinkova A.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Kontaveit A. - Zhu L.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Simon G. - Berdych T.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Artunedo A. - Muller A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Goffin D. - Monfils G.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Buzarnescu M. - Ostapenko J.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Mertens E. - Siniakova K.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Ram R./Salisbury J. - Kubot L./Melo M.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Bertens K. - Giorgi C.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Chan H-C./Chan L. - Aoyama S./Marozava L.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Opelka R. - Mannarino A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Menendez-Maceiras A. - Eubanks C.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Inglot D./Skugor F. - Haase R./Middelkoop M.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Bemelmans R. - Taberner C.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Tomljanovic A. - Goerges J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Carballes Baena R. - Daniel T.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Lajovic D. - Mayer L.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Arevalo M. - Cuevas P.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Brancaccio R. - Maden Y.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Ramanathan R. - Jung J.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Janvier M. - Travaglia S.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:30  

Nishikori K. - Herbert P.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Andreozzi G. - Bedene A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Cerundolo F. - Pella G.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Munar J. - Delbonis F.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Polansky P. - Harrison R.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Vanni L. - Ignatik U.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
22:00  

Griekspoor T. - Khachanov K.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
22:30  

Schwartzman D./Thiem D. - Cuevas P./Lopez M.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
Tuesday 12. February 2019 | 17:51 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
02:00  

Philadelphia Flyers - Pittsburgh Penguins

 
H
1 - 4
vs  
D
D
W
D
W
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
02:00  

Washington Capitals - Los Angeles Kings

 
Home
6 - 4
vs  
D
L
L
W
D
 
L
D
W
D
D
 
 
05:00  

Vancouver Canucks - San Jose Sharks

 
Away
2 - 7
vs  
L
W
L
L
D
 
L
D
D
D
W
 
 
10:00  

Sarmaty - Snezhnye Barsy

 
D
6 - 7
vs  
L
L
L
D
D
 
L
L
W
D
L
 
 
11:30  

Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
11:30  

Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Ufa

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
D
 
 
14:00  

Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby

 
H
4 - 3
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Stalnye Lisy - Altay

 
Home
6 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
D
W
 
W
L
L
D
D
 
 
14:30  

Kazzinc-Torpedo - Gornyak Uchaly

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
W
D
D
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Karaganda - Orsk

 
Home
2 - 5
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
W
D
W
D
L
 
 
15:30  

Barys Astana - Sibir Novosibirsk

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
W
D
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Avto - Belye Medvedi

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
 
16:00  

Mamonty Yugry - Ladya

 
Home
5 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Tyumensky Legion - Irbis

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
D
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Chaika - Krasnaya Armiya

 
Away
3 - 3
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
16:00  

MHC Spartak - Kunlun Junior

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
16:00  

Perm - Sarov

 
H
4 - 3
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
D
D
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Russkie Vityazi - Loko

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Izhevsk - Tambov

 
H
4 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Din. St. Petersburg - HC Riga

 
Home
6 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
D
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Bars - Dinamo St. Petersburg

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
L
D
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Kapitan - Almaz

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
 
18:00  

Atlanty - HC MVD

 
D
1 - 3
vs  
W
D
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

SKA-1946 - SKA-Varyagi

 
D
5 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
L
D
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Penza - SKA Neva St. Petersburg

 
Away
1 - 6
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Martin - Dubnica

 
Home
2 - 4
vs  
D
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Karpat - Tappara

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Lukko - Pelicans

 
H
5 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
D
D
 
W
D
D
L
L
 
 
18:30  

TPS U20 - Tappara U20

 
D
5 - 3
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
D
D
 
 
18:30  

Michalovce - Topolcany

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Riga Prizma - Lido

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
L
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Znojmo - Villach

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
D
D
 
 
19:30  

Fehervari Titanok - Vienna Capitals II

 
Home
3 - 4
vs  
W
D
D
D
W
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Rodovre Mighty Bulls - Rungsted

 
Away
2 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Aalborg - Herning Blue Fox

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Sonderjyske Ishockey - Herlev

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
D
D
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Mora - Linkopings

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Brynas - Lulea

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
D
D
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Rogle - Orebro

 
D
5 - 2
vs  
W
D
D
D
L
 
W
D
D
L
W
 
 
20:00  

HV 71 - Skelleftea

 
D
1 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
D
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Djurgardens - Timra

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Frolunda - Vaxjo

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
D
W
L
D
L
 
L
L
D
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Malmo - Farjestad BK

 
H
5 - 6
vs  
W
W
W
D
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Jesenice - HK Olimpija

 
A
3 - 5
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
20:15  

Klagenfurt - Salzburg

 
D
6 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
W
D
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
20:15  

Graz 99ers - Fehervar AV19

 
D
5 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
D
W
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
20:15  

Vienna Capitals - Bolzano

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:15  

Dornbirn - TWK Innsbruck

 
A
3 - 3
vs  
D
W
L
L
D
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
 
20:30  

Peiting - Selber

 
Home
6 - 3
vs  
D
W
D
W
W
 
D
W
W
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Tolzer Lowen - Bietigheim/Bissingen

 
D
4 - 7
vs  
L
D
W
L
D
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
20:45  

Zurich - Servette

 
Home
1 - 4
vs  
D
W
D
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
20:45  

Davos - Zug

 
Away
1 - 5
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
20:45  

La Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Kloten

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
W
D
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
 
20:45  

Academy Zug - Ticino Rockets

 
D
4 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:45  

Visp - GCK Lions

 
Home
1 - 3
vs  
D
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
21:00  

Grenoble - Mulhouse

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Strasbourg - Amiens

 
Away
3 - 5
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Rouen - Lyon

 
Home
4 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Winterthur - Thurgau

 
Away
1 - 3
vs  
W
L
D
D
L
 
L
L
W
D
W
 
 
21:30  

Frederikshavn - Esbjerg

 
Home
5 - 4
vs  
D
W
W
L
D
 
L
D
W
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Anglet - Chamonix Mont-Blanc

 
H
3 - 5
vs  
W
W
D
D
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
21:30  

Angers - Bordeaux

 
D
3 - 4
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
D
D
D
L
 
 
21:30  

Milano - Vipiteno

 
D
3 - 7
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
D
D
W
W
D
 
 
21:30  

Fassa - Gherdeina

 
H
1 - 5
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Asiago - Ritten

 
Home
4 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Glasgow - Dundee

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
D