Monday 15. April 2019 | 00:32 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  

Sporting Kansas City - New York Red Bulls

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
D
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
00:00  

Boyaca Chico FC - Orsomarso SC

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
00:00  

Leones FC - Real Cartagena

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
09:15  

Kingston U20 - Green Gully U20

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
D
L
 
 
09:30  

Sakhalin - Irtysh Omsk

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
10:00  

Slovan Liberec U21 - Banik Ostrava U21

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
D
D
W
L
 
 
10:30  

Western Pride FC U20 - Moreton Bay Jets U20

 
Home
2 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
 
11:00  

Adana Demirspor U21 - Altay U21

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
11:00  

BB Erzurum U21 - Akhisar Belediye U21

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
L
W
 
W
D
L
L
L
 
 
11:30  

Kingston - Green Gully

 
A
0 - 4
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
11:30  

Bulleen Lions - Box Hill United FC

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
D
L
 
L
L
D
D
L
 
 
12:00  

FC Ararat Armenia - Banants

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
D
W
 
D
W
D
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Bohemians 1905 U21 - Slovacko U21

 
A
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Viktoria Plzen U21 - Zbrojovka Brno U21

 
A
1 - 5
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
D
D
D
L
D
 
 
12:00  

Pribram U21 - Slavia Praha U21

 
H
3 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
 
12:00  

Zlin U21 - Jablonec U21

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
W
D
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Sibir II - Dynamo Barnaul

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
 
13:00  

Shirak - Artsakh

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
D
D
 
L
D
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

NA Hussein Dey U21 - AS Ain Mlila U21

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
D
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Dukla Praha U21 - Trinec U21

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Crystal Palace U23 - Leeds United U23

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Emmen Reserve - Willem II Reserve

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
W
W
 
D
L
L
D
L
 
 
13:00  

Fortuna Sittard Reserve - FC Twente Reserves

 
A
1 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Genk Reserve - Royal Antwerp Reserves

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
L
L
L
D
 
 
14:00  

Millwall U23 - Sheffield United U23

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
D
L
 
L
D
D
L
W
 
 
14:00  

QPR U23 - Sheffield Wed U23

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
D
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Blama - Al Wehda Jordan

 
A
3 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Kfarsoum - Sahab SC

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
D
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Aberdeen Reserves - St Johnstone Reserves

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
 
D
D
D
L
W
 
 
14:00  

St Mirren Reserves - Ross County Reserves

 
D
3 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
 
14:00  

Partick Reserves - Dunfermline Reserves

 
A
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
L
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Hibernian Reserves - Dundee United Reserves

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Hamilton Reserves - Morton Reserves

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
 
D
D
L
W
D
 
 
14:00  

Kilmarnock Reserves - Hearts Reserves

 
A
0 - 5
vs  
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Falkirk Reserves - Queen of South Reserves

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Lada Tolyatti - Volga Ulyanovsk

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
D
D
D
L
L
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

NA Hussein Dey - AS Ain Mlila

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
D
D
D
W
L
 
 
16:00  

BFC Daugavpils - Rigas Futbola skola

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
D
D
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Arges FC - CS Mioveni

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
D
D
W
W
 
L
L
D
W
D
 
 
16:00  

FK Chayka - FC Krasnodar III

 
Home
5 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
D
W
W
D
 
 
16:30  

Misr Lel Makasa - Petrojet

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
L
D
L
W
D
 
D
W
W
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Honka - Mariehamn

 
Home
1 - 3
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
D
L
 
 
16:30  

HIFK - FC Lahti

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
D
D
 
 
16:50  

Al Kuwait SC - Al Najma

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
D
W
D
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Shakhter Soligorsk - Slutsk

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Mlada Boleslav - Slovan Liberec

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
W
D
 
L
W
D
D
D
 
 
17:00  

Sliema Wanderers FC - Senglea Athletic

 
A
0 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
L
L
W
D
D
 
 
17:00  

Baerum - Odds BK 2

 
Home
0 - 5
vs  
W
D
L
W
L
 
L
D
L
L
D
 
 
17:00  

Adana Demirspor - Altay Izmir

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
D
D
 
 
17:00  

Altinordu - Umraniyespor

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
D
L
L
D
L
 
 
17:00  

Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Katamon

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
D
L
 
L
W
D
D
D
 
 
17:00  

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ramat Gan

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
D
D
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Beitar Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
D
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
17:30  

RKC Waalwijk Reserve - Feyenoord Reserve

 
H
3 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
D
L
 
 
17:30  

ADO Den Haag Reserve - NEC Reserve

 
A
1 - 4
vs  
W
W
D
L
L
 
W
L
W
D
L
 
 
17:30  

PEC Zwolle Reserve - Heracles Almelo Reserve

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
D
W
W
D
W
 
 
17:30  

NAC Reserve - Heerenveen Reserve

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
17:30  

Eindhoven Reserve - Achilles 29 Reserve

 
Home
2 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Helmond Sport Reserve - Cambuur Reserve

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Roda JC Reserve - Dordrecht Reserves

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Djurgarden - IFK Goteborg

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
D
D
L
D
W
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Helsingborg IF - Hammarby IF

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
D
W
D
D
D
 
 
18:00  

SonderjyskE - AGF

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
D
L
 
D
L
L
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Vitosha Bistritsa - Etar

 
A
3 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
D
D
 
 
18:00  

Wurzburger Kickers - Karlsruher

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
D
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Gzira United - Floriana

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
W
D
 
W
D
W
W
D
 
 
18:00  

Trelleborg - Norrby IF

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

BB Erzurum - Akhisar Belediyespor

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Valerenga 2 - Follo

 
Home
8 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
D
L
 
W
W
L
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Enppi. - El Gounah

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Blackburn Rovers U23 - Manchester City U23

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
L
D
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Everton U23 - Brighton U23

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
D
W
 
D
W
W
D
D
 
 
19:00  

Swansea City U23 - Tottenham U23

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
D
D
L
D
D
 
D
L
D
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Wolverhampton U23 - Stoke City U23

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
L
L
 
W
W
D
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Sunderland U23 - Fulham U23

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
L
W
L
D
L
 
 
19:00  

Newcastle United U23 - Manchester United U23

 
Home
0 - 5
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
D
D
 
 
19:00  

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles

 
H
5 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
L
W
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Sepsi - Astra Giurgiu

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Derby County U23 - West Ham United U23

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Chelsea U23 - Arsenal U23

 
A
1 - 3
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Cardiff City U23 - Bolton U23

 
A
3 - 2
vs  
D
W
L
D
L
 
D
W
W
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Ipswich Town U23 - Nottingham Forest U23

 
Home
1 - 4
vs  
W
D
W
L
W
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Bristol City U23 - Birmingham City U23

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
19:15  

Bayern Munchen Am. - Rosenheim

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
D
L
D
L
 
 
19:15  

Hibernians FC - Qormi F.C

 
Home
1 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
D
D
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:30  

FC Koln - Hamburger SV

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
L
D
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Mons Calpe SC - Lions Gibraltar

 
Home
6 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:45  

Paris FC - Lorient

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
19:45  

Imolese Calcio - Feralpisalo

 
A
3 - 1
vs  
D
D
W
W
D
 
D
L
D
D
W
 
 
19:45  

St. Patricks - Derry City

 
D
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
W
D
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:45  

UC Dublin - Cork City

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Leganes - Real Madrid

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Livorno - Brescia

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
Monday 15. April 2019 | 00:32 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:00  

Comunicaciones Mercedes - Quilmes

 
Home
86 - 84
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
00:00  

Instituto de Cordoba - Penarol

 
Home
74 - 62
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
01:30  

Houston Rockets - Utah Jazz

 
Home
122 - 90
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
10:30  

Mobis Phoebus - Incheon

 
Home
70 - 89
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Phoenix Fuelmasters - San Miguel Beermen

 
Away
82 - 92
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
11:35  

Shenzhen - Guangdong

 
Away
117 - 135
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Enisey Krasnoyarsk W - Noginsk W

 
Home
89 - 86
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Novosibirsk W - Spartak Moscow W

 
H
78 - 65
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Bornova - Ankara Kolejliler

 
Home
74 - 62
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Astana - Lokomotiv Kuban

 
H
83 - 93
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Inventa Kursk W - Dynamo Moscow W

 
Home
81 - 63
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Erzurum BSB - Samsun

 
Home
73 - 62
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:30  

KTP Kotka Basket - UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki

 
Home
105 - 94
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Randers - Bakken Bears

 
Away
99 - 92
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Team FOG Naestved - Horsens

 
Away
81 - 93
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:04  

Boras - Norrkoping

 
Home
95 - 74
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
17:10  

Hapoel M. Jerusalem - Nes Ziona

 
Home
100 - 73
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:20  

Bnei Herzliya - Maccabi Ashdod

 
A
86 - 97
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Rostock - Hamburg

 
A
85 - 91
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Gilboa Galil - Ironi Nahariya

 
Home
96 - 93
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Spirou Charleroi - Okapi Aalstar

 
Home
73 - 74
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Valencia - Alba Berlin

 
Home
89 - 63
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Thorl - KR Basket

 
Home
93 - 108
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:45  

JL Bourg - Strasbourg

 
Home
83 - 73
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:15  

IR - Stjarnan

 
Away
75 - 90
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
Monday 15. April 2019 | 00:32 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
09:00  

Kolar Z. - Perez Sanz D.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
09:00  

Medvedev D. - Sousa J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Basilashvili N. - Fucsovics M.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
09:00  

Bautista-Agut R. - Millman J.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
09:00  

Jaziri M. - Lajovic D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
09:15  

Gao X. - Viola M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
09:30  

Wu D. - Purcell M.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
10:30  

Moroni M. - Bonadio R.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
10:30  

Krawietz K. - Domingues J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
10:30  

Serdarusic N. - Tseng C. H.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
10:30  

Chardy J. - Kukushkin M.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
10:30  

Shapovalov D. - Struff J-L.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
10:30  

Daniel T. - Kohlschreiber P.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Bonzi B. - Gaio F.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Masur D. - Bellucci T.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Catarina L. - Munar J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Delbonis F. - Klizan M.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Andreozzi G. - Goffin D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Fognini F. - Rublev A.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:30  

Setkic A. - Dima D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
13:30  

Cachin P. - Nedelko I.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Echargui M. - Balazs A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Schwartzman D. - Edmund K.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Zverev A./Zverev M. - Arneodo R./Nys H.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Bedene A. - Albot R.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Seppi A. - Sonego L.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Tatlot J. S. - Sakharov G.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Hardt N. - Redlicki Mi.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Sels J. - Nagal S.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Rinderknech A. - Yevseyev D.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Mena F. - Takahashi Y.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Elias G. - Torpegaard M.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Collarini A. - Ehrat S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Zhurbin A. - Gomez E.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Gomez-Herrera C. - Zekic M.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Descotte M. F. - Menezes J.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Mejia N. - Muller A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Nguyen D. - Shane R.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Bangoura S. - Karatsev A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Karlovskiy E. - Altamirano C.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

King K. - King E.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Molcan A. - Sakamoto P.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Varillas J. P. - Escobar G.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Song E. - Aragone J.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Barrios T. - Olivo R.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Durasovic V. - Pavic A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Estrella V. - Escobedo E.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Hiltzik J. - Brooksby J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
Monday 15. April 2019 | 00:32 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  

Stockton Heat - Bakersfield Condors

 
H
2 - 3
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Huntsville Havoc - Pensacola Ice Flyers

 
D
4 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Vegas Golden Knights - San Jose Sharks

 
D
6 - 3
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Croatia - Australia

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
 
W
D
D
 
 
14:30  

China - Belgium

 
H
4 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
 
L
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Trinec - Plzen

 
H
5 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
15:30  

IFK Helsinki - Karpat

 
D
0 - 3
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
D
D
L
L
D
 
 
15:30  

Hameenlinna - Tappara

 
H
4 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
D
D
 
W
W
L
D
D
 
 
16:00  

Pinskiye Yastreby - Baranavichy

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Brest - Belarus U20

 
H
6 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Novopolotsk - Gomel

 
Away
1 - 3
vs  
D
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Vitebsk - Bobruisk

 
D
2 - 5
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
16:30  

CSKA Moscow - Avangard Omsk

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
D
D
 
 
17:00  

Frisk Asker - Storhamar

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
17:15  

HK Olimpija - Val Pusteria

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
 
17:30  

Lulea - Frolunda

 
H
2 - 6
vs  
D
W
D
L
W
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Serbia - Spain

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
 
L
L
W
 
 
23:00  

Toronto Maple Leafs - Boston Bruins

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
D
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
23:00  

Carolina Hurricanes - Washington Capitals

 
H
5 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
23:05  

Oshawa Generals - Niagara IceDogs

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 27 Jun 01:30  

Trinidad & Tobago - Guyana

 
soccer 27 Jun 02:00  

New England Revolution - Philadelphia Union

 
soccer 27 Jun 02:30  

Montreal Impact - Portland Timbers

 
soccer 27 Jun 03:00  

DC United - Orlando City

 
soccer 27 Jun 03:00  

Toronto FC - Atlanta United

 
soccer 27 Jun 03:30  

Panama - USA

 
soccer 27 Jun 04:00  

FC Dallas - Vancouver Whitecaps

 
soccer 27 Jun 05:30  

San Jose Earthquakes - Houston Dynamo

 
soccer 27 Jun 17:30  

Madagascar - Burundi

 
soccer 27 Jun 18:30  

MiPK - JIPPO

 
soccer 27 Jun 19:00  

Germany U21 - Romania U21

 
soccer 27 Jun 19:00  

Krasnodar (Rus) - CSKA Moscow (Rus)

 
soccer 27 Jun 20:00  

Senegal - Algeria

 
soccer 27 Jun 20:00  

Pitea - Taftea IK

 
soccer 27 Jun 22:00  

Spain U21 - France U21

 
soccer 27 Jun 22:00  

Norway W - England W

 
soccer 27 Jun 22:15  

Hafnarfjordur - Grindavik

 
soccer 27 Jun 23:00  

Kenya - Tanzania