Thursday 11. July 2019 | 16:05 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.
Thursday 11. July 2019 | 16:05 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
01:00  

Chicago Sky W - Minnesota Lynx W

 
A
72 - 73
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
01:00  

San Antonio Spurs - Phoenix Suns

 
Home
78 - 79
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
01:30  

Los Angeles Lakers - New York Knicks

 
H
96 - 117
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

China - Milwaukee Bucks

 
Away
67 - 84
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
03:30  

Golden State Warriors - Denver Nuggets

 
H
73 - 69
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
07:00  

Taranaki Mountainairs - Nelson Giants

 
Away
82 - 94
vs  
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
07:35  

Bay Hawks - Canterbury Rams

 
Home
77 - 71
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Germany U18 W - France U18 W

 
H
49 - 72
vs  
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Serbia U18 W - Poland U18 W

 
A
67 - 71
vs  
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
 
 
14:15  

Russia U18 W - Latvia U18 W

 
H
79 - 52
vs  
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
 
 
22:00  

Santo Andre W - Sampaio W

 
H
59 - 61
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Toronto Raptors - Indiana Pacers

 
Home
94 - 79
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
22:30  

Atlanta Hawks - Washington Wizards

 
Away
71 - 76
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
Thursday 11. July 2019 | 16:05 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
01:30  

Bangoura S. - Young D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
08:00  

Hradecka L. - Bondar A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Schoofs B. - Benoit M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
08:30  

Lepchenko V. - Andrianjafitrimo T.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
09:00  

Sousa P. - Garcia-Lopez G.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Gaio F. - Quiroz R.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Svitolina E. - Halep S.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Williams S. - Strycova B.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Istomin D. - Altamirano C.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Kozlov S. - Kubler J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
Thursday 11. July 2019 | 16:05 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 23 Jul 01:00  

La Equidad W - Santa Fe W

 
soccer 23 Jul 01:00  

Toluca W - Monarcas Morelia W

 
soccer 23 Jul 02:00  

Paysandu PA - Volta Redonda

 
soccer 23 Jul 02:00  

Quindio - Chico

 
soccer 23 Jul 02:00  

Sp. Luqueno - San Lorenzo

 
soccer 23 Jul 04:00  

La Equidad - Ind. Medellin

 
soccer 23 Jul 04:00  

Sport Huancayo - Cesar Vallejo

 
soccer 23 Jul 18:00  

Ararat-Armenia (Arm) - Lincoln Red Imps (Gib)

 
soccer 23 Jul 18:45  

HB Torshavn (Fai) - Linfield (Nir)

 
soccer 23 Jul 18:55  

Shkendija (Mkd) - Dudelange (Lux)

 
soccer 23 Jul 20:00  

Plzen (Cze) - Olympiakos Piraeus (Gre)

 
soccer 23 Jul 20:00  

Jonkopings - Vasteras SK

 
soccer 23 Jul 20:30  

Saburtalo Tbilisi (Geo) - D. Zagreb (Cro)

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:00  

PSV (Ned) - Basel (Sui)

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:00  

TNS (Wal) - FC Copenhagen (Den)

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:00  

FC Santa Coloma (And) - FC Astana (Kaz)

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:15  

Sutjeska (Mne) - APOEL (Cyp)

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:30  

Tre Penne (San) - Suduva (Ltu)

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:45  

Dundee Utd - East Fife

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:45  

Alloa - Stirling

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:45  

Hibernian - Arbroath

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:45  

Inverness - Cove Rangers

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:45  

Raith - Peterhead

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:45  

Annan - Morton

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:45  

Dumbarton - Motherwell

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:45  

Berwick - Falkirk

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:45  

Stranraer - Livingston

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:45  

Albion Rovers - St. Mirren

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:45  

Edinburgh City - East Kilbride

 
tennis 23 Jul 00:30  

Bangoura S. - Fenty A.

 
tennis 23 Jul 01:30  

Baadi T. - Sigouin B.

 
tennis 23 Jul 01:30  

Albot R./Sitak A. - Kyrgios N./Paul T.

 
tennis 23 Jul 03:00  

Holt B. - Draxl L.

 
tennis 23 Jul 10:00  

Sevastova A. - Flink V.

 
tennis 23 Jul 10:00  

Raina A. - Tig P. M.

 
tennis 23 Jul 10:00  

Ostapenko J. - Pera B.

 
tennis 23 Jul 10:00  

Rybakina E. - Han X.Y.

 
tennis 23 Jul 10:00  

Pliskova Kr. - Garcia C.

 
tennis 23 Jul 10:00  

Danilina A./Ivakhnenko V. - Potapova A./Sizikova Y.

 
tennis 23 Jul 10:00  

Bara Irina M./Jakupovic D. - Gamiz A./Ormaechea P.

 
tennis 23 Jul 10:00  

Bogdan A./Shinikova I. - Kalashnikova O./Shibahara E.

 
tennis 23 Jul 10:00  

Dzalamidze N./Kania P. - Pepelyaeva V./Tikhonova A.

 
tennis 23 Jul 10:00  

Eikeri U./Lechemia E. - Adamczak M./Han X.Y.

 
tennis 23 Jul 11:00  

Nedelko I. - Heliovaara H.

 
tennis 23 Jul 11:00  

Patael B. - Doumbia S.

 
tennis 23 Jul 11:00  

Olivo R. - Gakhov I.

 
tennis 23 Jul 11:00  

OConnell C. - Sultanov K.

 
tennis 23 Jul 11:00  

Bega A. - Niklas-Salminen P.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Vrbensky M. - Klein L.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Forejtek J. - Taberner C.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Maamoun K.M. - Bonadio R.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Munar J. - Jaziri M.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Darcis S. - Sousa J.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Istomin D. - Huesler M.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Laaksonen H. - Ramos A.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Moroni M. - Robredo T.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Baldi F. - Daniel T.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Oswald P./Polasek F. - Ehrat S./Margaroli L.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Bolelli S./Sousa J. - Cacic N./Lajovic D.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Duran G./Molteni A. - Lorenzi P./Sonego L.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Carballes Baena R./Munar J. - Cerretani J./Fabbiano T.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Andujar-Alba P./Granollers G. - Gille S./Vliegen J.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Nedunchezhiyan J./Raja P. - Molchanov D./Zelenay I.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Thiem D. - Cuevas P.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Ruud C. - Haase R.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Carreno-Busta P. - Hanfmann Y.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Caruso S. - Londero J. I.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Djere L. - Krajinovic F.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Cecchinato M. - Delbonis F.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Jarry N. - Zverev A.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Fognini F. - Lenz J.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Monteiro T. - Struff J-L.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Nagal S. - Gasquet R.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Dellien H. - Basilashvili N.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Dodig I./Pavic M. - Chardy J./Gasquet R.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Altmaier D./Haerteis J. - Puetz T./Struff J-L.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Haase R./Koolhof W. - Dellien H./Monteiro T.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Bopanna R./Carreno-Busta P. - Molleker R./Zimonjic N.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Cecchinato M./Paire B. - Marach O./Melzer J.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Cuevas P./Jarry N. - Mayer L./Zeballos H.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Jebavy R./Middelkoop M. - Krawietz K./Mies A.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Neuchrist M. - Novikov D.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Peck J. - Simon T.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Li Z./Nys H. - Galarneau A./Sigouin B.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Hach H./Novikov D. - Harris A./Santillan A.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Diez S./Uchida K. - Arconada J./Zhu E.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Draxl L./Muamba N. - Baadi T./Boulais J.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Banes M./Grills J. - Reese H./Shamasdin A.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Halbauer E. - Kuwata H.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Cabrera L. - Bandecchi S.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Sebov K. - Kaji H.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Gleason Q. - Zhao C.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Bertens K. - Gorgodze E.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Paolini J. - Siegemund L.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Errani S. - Di Giuseppe M.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Sorribes Tormo S. - Ferro F.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Teichmann J. B. - Gavrilova D.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Friedsam A-L. - Voegele S.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Trevisan M. - Cornet A.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Mrdeza T. - Begu I.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Kuzmova V. - Cocciaretto E.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Di Giuseppe M./Gatto-Monticone G. - Cocciaretto E./Rossi F.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Bai A./Geuer N. - Ce G./Goncalves P.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Grymalska A./Van der Hoek R. - Marchetti G./Pigossi L.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Thombare P./Wacanno E. - Gorgodze E./Rus A.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Bilardo F./Spiteri D. - Garcia-Perez G./Stollar F.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Opelka R. - Bublik A.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Sandgren T. - Albot R.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Tomic B. - Tiafoe F.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Humbert U. - Gromley C.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Kecmanovic M. - Sock J.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Bryan B./Bryan M. - Eubanks C./Young D.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Kecmanovic M./Lindstedt R. - Erlich J./Sharan D.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Arevalo M./Reyes-Varela M. - Monroe N./Tiafoe F.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Evans D./Thompson J. - Sock J./Withrow J.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

McLachlan B./Smith J. P. - Gonzalez S./Qureshi A.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Copil M./Paes L. - Fritz T./Norrie C.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Zakharov A. - Barrios T.

 
soccer 24 Jul 02:00  

Real Madrid - Arsenal

 
soccer 24 Jul 03:30  

Pereira - Fortaleza

 
soccer 24 Jul 04:00  

Bayern Munich - AC Milan

 
soccer 24 Jul 04:00  

Guadalajara Chivas - Atl. Madrid

 
soccer 24 Jul 14:30  

Juventus - Inter

 
soccer 24 Jul 17:00  

Portugal U19 - Ireland U19

 
soccer 24 Jul 19:00  

Slovan Bratislava (Svk) - KF Feronikeli (Kos)

 
soccer 24 Jul 20:00  

BATE (Blr) - Rosenborg (Nor)

 
soccer 24 Jul 20:00  

France U19 - Spain U19

 
soccer 24 Jul 20:00  

GAIS - Norrby

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:00  

Ferencvaros (Hun) - Valletta (Mlt)

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:00  

CFR Cluj (Rou) - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr)

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:15  

Maribor (Slo) - AIK (Swe)

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

FK Crvena zvezda (Srb) - HJK (Fin)

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

Dundalk (Irl) - Qarabag (Aze)

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

Celtic (Sco) - Kalju (Est)

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

Hearts - Stenhousemuir

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

Ross County - Forfar Athletic

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

St Johnstone - Brechin

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

Airdrieonians - Queens Park

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

Partick Thistle - Clyde

 
soccer 24 Jul 22:00  

Foz Cataratas W - Internacional W