Tuesday 14. January 2020 | 11:10 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  

Mirassol U20 - Joinville U20

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Corinthians U20 - Juventude U20

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
W
D
 
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Parana Clube U20 - Red Bull Brasil U20

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
W
L
D
 
L
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Toluca W - Club Tijuana W

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
D
D
L
 
 
01:00  

Leones Negros 2 - Tecos FC

 
Home
0 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
D
D
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Harbour View - Mount Pleasant

 
Away
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Can Tho (Vie) - An Do-An Giang (Vie)

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
 
L
W
L
 
 
10:30  

Minerva - Mohun Bagan

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
D
D
D
D
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
10:30  

Neroca FC - Real Kashmir

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
 
L
D
D
W
L
 
 
11:30  

Karvina - Ostrava

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
D
L
D
 
D
D
W
D
D
 
 
12:30  

Shahrdari Tabriz - Fajr Sepasi

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
D
D
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Aves U23 - Benfica U23

 
H
1 - 5
vs  
D
W
L
W
W
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Setubal U23 - CD Cova da Piedade U23

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
D
L
D
D
 
 
13:00  

Belenenses U23 - Maritimo U23

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
D
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Estoril U23 - Braga U23

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Grasshoppers (Sui) - Hajduk Split (Cro)

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
D
 
W
D
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Sered (Svk) - Dorogi (Hun)

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
D
 
 
14:10  

Al Khaleej - Al Mojzel

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
D
D
 
L
D
W
L
D
 
 
14:25  

Al-Shoalah - Al Ain

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
L
D
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
 
14:45  

Najran - Al Jabalain

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Basaksehir - Kirklarelispor

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
D
W
W
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Villa - Busoga

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
L
L
D
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Ried (Aut) - St. Polten (Aut)

 
A
2 - 3
vs  
L
L
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Elversberg (Ger) - Rodinghausen (Ger)

 
D
0 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
 
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Heracles (Ned) - Heerenveen (Ned)

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
W
D
 
D
L
D
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Osijek (Cro) - Puskas Academy (Hun)

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
W
 
L
L
D
 
 
15:15  

Thailand U23 - Iraq U23

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
W
D
L
D
D
 
 
15:15  

Australia U23 - Bahrain U23

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
D
D
W
D
W
 
D
L
L
L
D
 
 
15:20  

Al Salmiya - Yarmouk

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
D
D
L
L
 
 
15:20  

Al Tadamon - Al Arabi

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
15:30  

Proline - Vipers

 
Away
2 - 4
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
15:30  

Onduparaka FC - Maroons

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
D
D
L
D
L
 
 
15:30  

Bright Stars - Kampala City

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
L
W
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Napoli - Perugia

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
D
L
W
D
L
 
 
16:00  

Lugano (Sui) - Heidenheim (Ger)

 
A
2 - 4
vs  
W
L
L
 
D
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Zilina (Svk) - Podbrezova (Svk)

 
Home
6 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
 
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Aue (Ger) - Unterhaching (Ger)

 
Home
2 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
D
 
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Feirense U23 - Sporting U23

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
17:00  

Leixoes U23 - Portimonense U23

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Rio Ave U23 - Famalicao U23

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
W
D
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Guimaraes U23 - Academica U23

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
D
L
 
L
D
L
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Hermanos Colmenares - Llaneros

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
W
D
D
L
D
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:15  

Atromitos - Volos

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
W
W
 
L
D
W
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Sivasspor - Yeni Malatyaspor

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
D
W
 
L
W
D
L
D
 
 
17:35  

Ohod - Al Thuqbah

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:40  

Jeddah - Al Najoom

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Al Naser - Al Qadisiya

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
 
18:00  

Stade Malien - Onze Createurs

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
W
L
 
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Lazio - Cremonese

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
D
L
 
 
19:00  

Kolding IF (Den) - Esbjerg (Den)

 
H
4 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
 
D
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Leobendorf (Aut) - Horn (Aut)

 
Away
1 - 6
vs  
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
D
 
 
19:15  

Nof Hagalil - Maccabi Petah Tikva

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
D
D
W
L
L
 
 
19:20  

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Haifa

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
D
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Aris - Xanthi FC

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
D
W
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Kayserispor - Fenerbahce

 
Away
0 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:45  

Atletico-MG U20 - Sao Bernardo FC U20

 
D
4 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
W
D
W
 
 
19:45  

Gremio U20 - Chapecoense-SC U20

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
W
W
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
 
20:00  

FC Porto - Varzim

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
D
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Albacete - Fuenlabrada

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
L
D
 
D
D
D
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Gijon - Elche

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Agua Santa U20 - Avai U20

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
D
W
 
W
D
 
 
21:00  

Malaga - Ponferradina

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
D
D
 
W
D
W
D
D
 
 
21:30  

Boca Gibraltar - Europa Point

 
Home
2 - 4
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
 
21:45  

Newcastle - Rochdale

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
D
D
 
L
L
W
D
W
 
 
21:45  

Shrewsbury - Bristol City

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
L
D
D
L
D
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
21:45  

Blackpool - Reading

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
L
D
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
 
21:45  

Coventry - Bristol Rovers

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
D
D
 
D
L
D
L
L
 
 
21:45  

Leamington - Kingstonian

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
21:45  

Stockport - Dorking

 
Home
0 - 4
vs  
W
W
D
L
D
 
W
W
L
L
D
 
 
21:45  

Lincoln - Bolton

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
D
 
W
D
D
L
L
 
 
21:45  

Oxford Utd - Ipswich

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
D
L
D
L
W
 
 
21:45  

Burton - MK Dons

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
D
W
W
L
D
 
 
21:45  

Stevenage - Oldham

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
L
L
D
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
21:45  

Morecambe - Port Vale

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
W
D
L
L
W
 
 
21:45  

Maidstone - Hemel Hempstead

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
D
W
 
D
W
L
D
L
 
 
21:45  

Redditch - Stratford

 
A
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
21:45  

Inter - Cagliari

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
W
D
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
22:00  

Goias U20 - Palmeiras U20

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
D
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
22:05  

Tottenham - Middlesbrough

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
D
L
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
 
22:30  

Las Palmas - Zaragoza

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
D
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
23:15  

Benfica - Rio Ave

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
Tuesday 14. January 2020 | 11:10 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
02:00  

Hispano Americano - Estudiantes

 
Home
67 - 66
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Detroit Pistons - New Orleans Pelicans

 
Home
110 - 117
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Indiana Pacers - Philadelphia 76ers

 
Home
101 - 95
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Loyola Maryland - Boston University

 
H
53 - 85
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
02:30  

Boston Celtics - Chicago Bulls

 
Home
113 - 101
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
02:30  

Bethune-Cookman - Morgan State

 
Home
85 - 78
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
02:30  

Md.-East. Shore - N. Carolina Central

 
Away
64 - 69
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
02:30  

Delaware State - N. Carolina A&T

 
H
77 - 98
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:30  

Howard - South Carolina St

 
H
95 - 101
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Minnesota Timberwolves - Oklahoma City Thunder

 
Away
104 - 117
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Florida A&M - Coppin State

 
A
65 - 54
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
03:30  

Alabama A&M - Miss. Valley St.

 
A
66 - 72
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
03:30  

Alabama State - Arkansas-Pine Bluff

 
Home
56 - 61
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
03:30  

Alcorn State - Grambling St.

 
Away
87 - 69
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Montana - Portland State

 
Home
85 - 70
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
05:00  

Sacramento Kings - Orlando Magic

 
A
112 - 114
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
05:00  

Portland Trail Blazers - Charlotte Hornets

 
Home
115 - 112
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
05:30  

Los Angeles Lakers - Cleveland Cavaliers

 
Home
128 - 99
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Incheon - KCC Egis

 
Away
80 - 75
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Macau Black Bears - Saigon Heat

 
A
95 - 83
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:35  

Sichuan - Jiangsu Dragons

 
Away
105 - 100
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
13:35  

Tianjin - Shanghai

 
Home
122 - 102
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:35  

Zhejiang Chouzhou - Nanjing Tongxi

 
Home
112 - 113
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
13:35  

Shanxi Zhongyu - Zhejiang Guangsha

 
Home
119 - 109
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
13:35  

Bayi Rockets - Liaoning

 
Away
102 - 110
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:35  

Guangdong - Jilin

 
Home
123 - 100
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
13:35  

Guangzhou - Shandong

 
Away
95 - 98
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Xinjiang - Fujian

 
Home
132 - 118
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
16:15  

Yekaterinburg - Vostok 65

 
Away
75 - 88
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Perlas - Gargzdu

 
Home
93 - 100
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Runa Moscow - Spartak Primorie

 
Away
73 - 79
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Unics Kazan - Monaco

 
A
78 - 84
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Qatar Sports - Al Sadd

 
Home
78 - 84
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:45  

Hapoel Holon - Strasbourg

 
Home
101 - 94
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

CSKA Moscow - Real Madrid

 
Home
60 - 55
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Khimki M. - Valencia

 
Home
75 - 84
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

AEK Athens - Bandirma

 
A
84 - 96
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Besiktas - Brindisi

 
Away
96 - 67
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Lietkabelis - Oostende

 
Home
68 - 76
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

BC Kalev/Cramo - Ventspils

 
Home
77 - 95
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

 
Away
79 - 99
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Maccabi Kiryat Motzkin - Bnei Herzliya

 
H
98 - 77
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Hapoel Haifa - Elitzur Yavne

 
Home
85 - 84
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Anadolu Efes - Olimpia Milano

 
Home
88 - 68
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Maccabi Raanana - Elitzur Ashkelon

 
Away
95 - 88
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Galil Elyon - Ironi Kiryat Ata

 
A
95 - 70
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:30  

H. Hevel Modiin - Elitzur Maccabi Netanya

 
Home
89 - 80
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:45  

Fenerbahce - Lyon-Villeurbanne

 
Home
86 - 64
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Hogsbo - Bankeryds

 
Home
90 - 74
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:04  

Boras - Nassjo

 
Home
86 - 60
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:04  

Sodertalje - Wetterbygden Stars

 
Home
91 - 87
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:04  

Koping Stars - Umea

 
Home
92 - 75
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Chemnitz - Trier

 
Home
99 - 92
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Olympiacos - Alba Berlin

 
Home
86 - 93
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Vechta - Antwerp Giants

 
Home
79 - 72
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Mornar Bar - Bamberg

 
Home
77 - 73
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Venezia - Brescia

 
Home
68 - 60
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Leeuwarden - Amsterdam

 
A
86 - 57
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
21:05  

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Barcelona

 
Home
92 - 85
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Tenerife - Nymburk

 
Home
84 - 89
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Elan Bearnais - San Pablo Burgos

 
Away
80 - 76
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
21:45  

Unicaja - Joventut Badalona

 
Home
90 - 84
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
Tuesday 14. January 2020 | 11:10 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Tuesday 14. January 2020 | 11:10 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
02:00  

New York Rangers - New York Islanders

 
H
6 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
D
 
 
02:00  

Philadelphia Flyers - Boston Bruins

 
H
5 - 5
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
D
D
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Washington Capitals - Carolina Hurricanes

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
02:00  

Montreal Canadiens - Calgary Flames

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

St. Louis Blues - Anaheim Ducks

 
D
4 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Amur Khabarovsk - Bars Kazan

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
D
W
D
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Daemyung - East Hokkaido Cranes

 
D
4 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
D
L
L
D
W
 
 
12:30  

Tseng Tou - Dinamo St. Petersburg

 
H
0 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk

 
D
4 - 4
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
D
L
L
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
D
W
W
L
D
 
 
15:30  

Barys Nur-Sultan - Salavat Ufa

 
H
5 - 3
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
D
L
D
L
 
 
15:30  

Gornyak Uchaly - Kurhan

 
H
4 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
D
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
D
W
 
D
W
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Tyumensky Legion - Stalnye Lisy

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Mamonty Yugry - Ladya

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Tornado W - Ufa W

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
17:00  

CSK VVS - Tambov

 
H
2 - 6
vs  
D
L
D
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
D
 
 
18:00  

Soligorsk - Molodechno

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Nizhny Novgorod - Sochi

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
D
D
L
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Cherepovets - Yekaterinburg

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
L
W
 
L
L
W
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Dyn. Moscow - ORG Juniors

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

SKA-1946 - HC Riga

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
 
18:30  

Plzen - Liberec

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
D
D
D
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Gyergyoi - DEAC

 
D
4 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
 
18:30  

CSKA Moscow - Din. Minsk

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Podolsk - Jokerit

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
18:30  

SKA St. Petersburg - Dinamo Riga

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Pardubice - Olomouc

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
L
D
D
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Lulea - Frolunda

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
W
D
W
L
D
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Mountfield HK - Djurgardens

 
H
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
W
D
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
19:30  

Slovan Bratislava - Kosice

 
H
6 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
D
W
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Sonderjyske Ishockey - Rungsted

 
H
6 - 2
vs  
D
W
D
W
D
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Herlev - Frederikshavn

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Rodovre Mighty Bulls - Odense Bulldogs

 
Home
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Esbjerg - Herning Blue Fox

 
H
1 - 5
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Frisk Asker - Manglerud

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

MAC Ujbuda - Nove Zamky

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Djurgardens W - HV 71 W

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:15  

Salzburg - Graz 99ers

 
Home
2 - 3
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
D
D
L
W
W
 
 
20:15  

Villach - Dornbirn

 
Home
6 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
W
D
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:15  

Fehervar AV19 - Klagenfurt

 
Away
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
D
 
D
D
W
L
W
 
 
20:45  

Bolzano - Liwest Linz

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
20:45  

Servette - Lugano

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
D
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:45  

Zurich - Langnau Tigers

 
Home
6 - 1
vs  
D
D
D
D
W
 
W
D
D
D
L
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
basketball 27 Jan 00:00  

Oregon - UCLA

 
basketball 27 Jan 00:00  

Valparaiso - Evansville

 
basketball 27 Jan 01:00  

Atlanta Hawks - Washington Wizards

 
basketball 27 Jan 01:00  

Memphis Grizzlies - Phoenix Suns

 
basketball 27 Jan 01:00  

New Orleans Pelicans - Boston Celtics

 
basketball 27 Jan 01:00  

New York Knicks - Brooklyn Nets

 
basketball 27 Jan 01:00  

Orlando Magic - Los Angeles Clippers

 
basketball 27 Jan 01:00  

California - Stanford

 
basketball 27 Jan 01:30  

Northwestern - Ohio State

 
basketball 27 Jan 04:00  

Portland Trail Blazers - Indiana Pacers

 
basketball 27 Jan 18:00  

Igokea - Crvena zvezda mts

 
basketball 27 Jan 19:30  

Panathinaikos - PAOK

 
basketball 27 Jan 21:00  

Roseto - Poderosa Montegranaro

 
basketball 27 Jan 21:30  

Alba Berlin - Crailsheim Merlins

 
basketball 27 Jan 21:30  

Fixi Piramis Torino W - Palermo W

 
basketball 27 Jan 21:30  

Ostrow Wielkopolski - HydroTruck Radom

 
hockey 27 Jan 00:05  

Tulsa Oilers - Idaho

 
hockey 27 Jan 00:15  

Toledo Walleye - Fort Wayne Komets

 
hockey 27 Jan 10:10  

Sakhalin - Nikko Ice Bucks

 
hockey 27 Jan 11:00  

Amurskie Tigry - Dyn. Moscow

 
hockey 27 Jan 12:00  

SKA-Varyagi - Atlant

 
hockey 27 Jan 12:00  

Din. St. Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya

 
hockey 27 Jan 13:30  

Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery

 
hockey 27 Jan 14:30  

Altay - Tyumensky Legion

 
hockey 27 Jan 15:00  

Snezhnye Barsy - Omskie Yastreby

 
hockey 27 Jan 16:00  

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan

 
hockey 27 Jan 16:00  

Yekaterinburg - Barys Nur-Sultan

 
hockey 27 Jan 16:00  

Sarmaty - Reaktor

 
hockey 27 Jan 16:00  

HC Yugra - Kurhan

 
hockey 27 Jan 16:00  

Tyumen - Gornyak Uchaly

 
hockey 27 Jan 17:00  

Russkie Vityazi - MHC Spartak

 
hockey 27 Jan 17:30  

Tambov - Zvezda Moscow

 
hockey 27 Jan 17:30  

Torpedo Gorky - KRS ORG

 
hockey 27 Jan 17:30  

Bars - Beijing

 
hockey 27 Jan 18:00  

Gomel - Neman Grodno

 
hockey 27 Jan 18:00  

Pinskiye Yastreby - Brest

 
hockey 27 Jan 18:00  

Cherepovets - Podolsk

 
hockey 27 Jan 18:00  

Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946

 
hockey 27 Jan 18:00  

Dynamo Tver - CSK VVS

 
hockey 27 Jan 18:00  

Voronezh - Khimik

 
hockey 27 Jan 18:00  

SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Lada

 
hockey 27 Jan 18:00  

Ryazan - Tseng Tou

 
hockey 27 Jan 18:30  

Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

 
hockey 27 Jan 18:30  

Sp. Moscow - Kunlun

 
hockey 27 Jan 18:30  

HC Riga - Almaz

 
hockey 27 Jan 18:30  

Dinamo St. Petersburg - Penza

 
hockey 27 Jan 18:30  

HC Rostov - Humo

 
soccer 27 Jan 00:00  

Botafogo RJ - Macae

 
soccer 27 Jan 00:00  

Sao Luiz - Juventude

 
soccer 27 Jan 00:00  

Novo Hamburgo - Ypiranga FC

 
soccer 27 Jan 00:00  

Internacional - Pelotas

 
soccer 27 Jan 00:00  

Mirassol - Corinthians

 
soccer 27 Jan 00:00  

Santo Andre - Ferroviaria

 
soccer 27 Jan 00:00  

Herediano - Saprissa

 
soccer 27 Jan 00:00  

Cavalier - Harbour View

 
soccer 27 Jan 00:30  

Santa Tecla - Metapan

 
soccer 27 Jan 00:40  

Racing Club - Atl. Tucuman

 
soccer 27 Jan 01:00  

Necaxa - Atl. San Luis

 
soccer 27 Jan 01:00  

Ocotal - Diriangen

 
soccer 27 Jan 01:00  

Miguelito - Costa del Este

 
soccer 27 Jan 01:00  

Plaza Amador - Deportivo Universitario

 
soccer 27 Jan 01:10  

Santos DG - Universitarios

 
soccer 27 Jan 01:15  

Guarani - Cerro Porteno

 
soccer 27 Jan 02:00  

Ferretti - Jalapa

 
soccer 27 Jan 02:45  

Boca Juniors - Independiente

 
soccer 27 Jan 03:00  

Arnett Gardens - Tivoli

 
soccer 27 Jan 03:00  

Juarez - Monarcas

 
soccer 27 Jan 14:30  

Haras El Hodood - Aswan SC

 
soccer 27 Jan 15:00  

Karaiskakis - Panachaiki

 
soccer 27 Jan 15:30  

Sicula Leonzio - Catanzaro

 
soccer 27 Jan 16:00  

ATK - North East Utd

 
soccer 27 Jan 17:00  

Misr Lel Makkasa - El Gaish

 
soccer 27 Jan 17:30  

Ebusua - Dreams

 
soccer 27 Jan 18:00  

PAOK - Volos

 
soccer 27 Jan 18:00  

Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Shimshon Kafr Qasim

 
soccer 27 Jan 18:00  

Olympique de Safi - Mouloudia Oujda

 
soccer 27 Jan 18:00  

Karagumruk - Altinordu

 
soccer 27 Jan 19:00  

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva

 
soccer 27 Jan 19:00  

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Bnei Lod

 
soccer 27 Jan 19:00  

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Afula

 
soccer 27 Jan 19:00  

Sivasspor - Rizespor

 
soccer 27 Jan 19:00  

Yeni Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor

 
soccer 27 Jan 20:00  

Kaiserslautern - Grossaspach

 
soccer 27 Jan 20:00  

Lamia - Asteras Tripolis

 
soccer 27 Jan 20:15  

Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Haifa

 
soccer 27 Jan 20:45  

Guimaraes - Rio Ave

 
soccer 27 Jan 21:00  

Jong PSV - Excelsior

 
soccer 27 Jan 21:00  

Jong AZ - Almere City

 
soccer 27 Jan 21:45  

Le Havre - Troyes

 
soccer 27 Jan 21:45  

Reggio Audace - Sudtirol

 
soccer 27 Jan 21:45  

Coleraine - Cliftonville

 
soccer 27 Jan 21:45  

Estoril - Benfica B

 
soccer 27 Jan 22:00  

Bournemouth - Arsenal

 
soccer 27 Jan 22:00  

Perugia - Livorno

 
soccer 27 Jan 23:00  

Sporting - Maritimo