BEST FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS & TIPS!


  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
00:00  

Queretaro W - Cruz Azul W

 
1 - 2
D
vs  
W
W
D
D
D
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
00:00  

Sporting Cristal - U. de Deportes

 
2 - 2
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
00:20  

Boca Juniors - Lanus

 
1 - 2
Home
vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
D
L
L
L
D
 
 
00:30  

Albion - Tacuarembo

 
2 - 1
H
vs  
D
D
W
L
L
 
D
D
D
L
W
 
 
01:30  

New England Revolution - Montreal Impact

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
01:45  

San Lorenzo - Libertad Asuncion

 
2 - 2
Away
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
D
L
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Guadalajara Chivas W

 
4 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
02:00  

Team Wellington - Hawkes Bay

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:30  

Banfield - River Plate

 
0 - 2
D
vs  
L
D
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Waitakere United - Wellington Phoenix Res 2

 
1 - 4
A
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
04:00  

Nashville SC - Inter Miami

 
3 - 0
A
vs  
D
W
D
L
W
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
06:00  

JEF United W - C-Osaka W

 
3 - 3
H
vs  
D
L
W
W
D
 
D
D
D
L
W
 
 
06:00  

Beleza W - Ehime W

 
2 - 2
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
D
L
L
D
L
 
 
06:00  

Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Albirex Niigata W

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
07:00  

Oita - Kawasaki Frontale

 
1 - 0
Away
vs  
L
D
L
D
W
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
07:00  

Sapporo - Shimizu

 
5 - 1
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
D
 
L
D
D
W
W
 
 
07:00  

Ehime - Kusatsu

 
0 - 1
H
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
07:00  

Kanazawa - Albirex Niigata

 
1 - 2
A
vs  
L
D
L
W
L
 
D
D
D
W
L
 
 
07:00  

Kyoto - Tokushima

 
2 - 0
D
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
07:00  

Omiya Ardija - Machida

 
0 - 0
H
vs  
L
D
L
L
W
 
D
D
L
W
L
 
 
07:00  

Kofu - Iwata

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
W
W
L
D
W
 
W
D
W
D
D
 
 
07:00  

Avispa Fukuoka - Montedio Yamagata

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
W
D
L
W
W
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
 
07:00  

Chiba - V-Varen Nagasaki

 
0 - 1
D
vs  
D
W
L
W
W
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
07:00  

SKA Khabarovsk - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara

 
0 - 1
Away
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
08:00  

Vegalta Sendai - Kashima

 
1 - 3
Away
vs  
L
L
D
W
D
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
 
08:00  

Yamaga - Okayama

 
1 - 0
A
vs  
L
D
W
L
W
 
D
D
W
L
D
 
 
08:00  

Kashiwa - Sagan Tosu

 
1 - 2
Home
vs  
D
L
L
W
D
 
L
D
D
D
D
 
 
08:00  

Gifu - Fujieda MYFC

 
2 - 1
H
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
D
L
D
W
W
 
 
09:00  

C-Osaka - Hiroshima

 
0 - 1
H
vs  
W
W
L
D
L
 
W
D
D
W
D
 
 
09:00  

Ryukyu - Giravanz Kitakyushu

 
1 - 1
A
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
 
09:00  

Shakhtar Karagandy - FC Astana

 
3 - 1
D
vs  
D
D
D
D
L
 
D
W
D
L
L
 
 
10:00  

Nagoya - Shonan

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
10:00  

Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz

 
0 - 1
H
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
D
D
D
D
 
 
10:00  

Ordabasy - Kaisar Kyzylorda

 
0 - 3
Home
vs  
W
D
D
W
L
 
L
D
D
D
L
 
 
10:30  

Peninsula - Queensland Lions

 
1 - 4
D
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Saburtalo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
W
D
L
L
D
 
L
L
W
D
L
 
 
11:00  

Tochigi - Mito

 
1 - 3
A
vs  
D
W
D
L
L
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
11:00  

K. Almaty - Kyzylzhar

 
2 - 3
Home
vs  
W
D
D
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Unirea Slobozia - U Craiova 1948

 
0 - 0
D
vs  
L
W
D
L
L
 
W
W
D
D
D
 
 
11:00  

Metaloglobus Bucharest - Comuna Recea

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
D
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Pandurii - CSM Slatina

 
2 - 1
H
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
D
L
D
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Turnu Magurele - Viitorul Tg. Jiu

 
0 - 0
H
vs  
W
D
W
L
D
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Concordia - Calarasi

 
2 - 1
H
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Mioveni - Csikszereda M. Ciuc

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
L
L
W
D
W
 
L
W
D
D
W
 
 
11:00  

F. Constanta - CSM Resita

 
1 - 0
D
vs  
D
W
W
D
L
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Seoul (Kor) - Beijing Guoan (Chn)

 
1 - 2
Away
vs  
D
W
W
 
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Yenisey - Neftekhimik

 
1 - 0
D
vs  
D
L
W
L
D
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Swit - Wikielec

 
0 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
D
L
W
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Jutrzenka Giebultow - Stal Krasnik

 
1 - 3
A
vs  
L
D
L
L
D
 
D
L
D
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Customs Utd - Thai Navy

 
2 - 0
A
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
W
D
W
D
L
 
 
12:15  

Slavia Sofia - Etar

 
0 - 0
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
12:30  

Karagumruk - Sivasspor

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
W
L
D
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Alashkert - Ararat Yerevan

 
1 - 2
D
vs  
W
D
W
L
D
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
12:30  

Boluspor - Ankaraspor

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
W
D
D
 
 
13:00  

Kuressaare - Narva

 
0 - 3
H
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Tallinna Kalev - Legion

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
D
L
 
 
13:00  

Academica Clinceni - Viitorul Constanta

 
1 - 0
H
vs  
D
L
W
W
W
 
L
D
W
D
W
 
 
13:00  

Akron Togliatti - T. Moscow

 
0 - 1
Away
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Veles Moscow - Volgar-Astrakhan

 
1 - 0
H
vs  
W
W
W
D
L
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
 
13:00  

Spartak Moscow 2 - Tomsk

 
1 - 2
Home
vs  
D
D
L
W
L
 
L
D
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Krasnodar - Tambov

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
D
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Ebro - Tudelano

 
2 - 1
H
vs  
W
D
W
D
D
 
L
W
D
W
D
 
 
13:00  

R. Rzeszow - Arka Gdynia

 
1 - 2
Away
vs  
L
D
L
L
D
 
D
D
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Ursus Warszawa - Radomsko

 
3 - 1
H
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Bron Radom - W. Mazowieckie

 
2 - 2
D
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
D
L
L
D
D
 
 
13:00  

Wasilkow - Zambrow

 
3 - 0
Away
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
W
L
L
D
L
 
 
13:00  

Legia II - Huragan Morag

 
5 - 0
Home
vs  
D
L
W
D
W
 
L
D
W
D
D
 
 
13:00  

Korona Kielce 2 - Wiazownica

 
3 - 4
Home
vs  
W
L
L
D
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Ouriense W - Estoril Praia W

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
D
L
L
 
D
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Vitoria Guimaraes U23 - Famalicao U23

 
2 - 0
H
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
13:00  

CD Cova da Piedade U23 - Maritimo U23

 
1 - 3
H
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
D
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Barcelona W - Real Sociedad W

 
5 - 1
Home
vs  
W
D
W
L
W
 
D
L
D
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Polisi Tanzania - Ihefu

 
0 - 0
Home
vs  
D
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
D
 
 
13:00  

Prachuap - Rayong FC

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Pathum United - Chonburi

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
D
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
13:30  

VitalO - Bumamuru

 
2 - 0
A
vs  
D
D
L
L
L
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Trat FC - Bangkok Utd

 
2 - 3
A
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
D
L
 
 
13:40  

Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Jastrzebie

 
0 - 1
H
vs  
D
D
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Kaspij Aktau - Okzhetpes

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
D
L
W
L
W
 
L
D
D
W
D
 
 
14:00  

Silkeborg - Helsingor

 
3 - 3
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Hvidovre IF - Vendsyssel

 
2 - 0
H
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
14:00  

SfB-Oure - BK Frem

 
3 - 5
Away
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Middelfart - Aarhus Fremad

 
3 - 4
D
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
W
L
D
L
W
 
 
14:00  

VSK Aarhus - B.93

 
3 - 1
Away
vs  
D
W
D
L
D
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
14:00  

FA 2000 - Roskilde KFUMs

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
14:00  

Hillerod - Vanlose

 
1 - 4
Home
vs  
L
W
D
L
W
 
L
D
L
D
D
 
 
14:00  

Dusseldorf - Sandhausen

 
1 - 0
H
vs  
W
D
L
W
D
 
W
L
D
L
D
 
 
14:00  

Paderborn - St. Pauli

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
D
W
D
W
W
 
L
D
D
D
L
 
 
14:00  

Holstein Kiel - Heidenheim

 
2 - 2
D
vs  
D
W
L
D
D
 
D
L
D
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Braunschweig - Karlsruher

 
1 - 3
H
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
L
W
D
L
W
 
 
14:00  

FK Chayka - Tekstilshtik

 
1 - 3
Home
vs  
W
D
D
W
D
 
L
L
D
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Alania Vladikavkaz - Orenburg

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
W
W
W
D
D
 
D
W
W
D
W
 
 
14:00  

FK Indjija - Radnicki Nis

 
1 - 0
D
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Inhulets - Dyn. Kyiv

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
D
D
L
D
D
 
L
W
D
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Schalke II - Dortmund II

 
1 - 5
H
vs  
D
D
D
L
D
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
14:00  

V. Haugesund - Arendal

 
0 - 1
Home
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Bryne - Egersunds

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
D
W
D
W
D
 
 
14:00  

Strommen - Ull/Kisa

 
3 - 1
H
vs  
W
D
D
D
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Blonianka Blonie - Polonia Warszawa

 
1 - 2
H
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
14:00  

Concordia Elblag - T. Mazowiecki

 
0 - 0
A
vs  
L
D
D
D
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Sokol Aleksandrow L. - KS Kutno

 
0 - 2
D
vs  
D
L
L
D
D
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Biala Piska - Skierniewice

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
L
W
W
D
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Stezyca - Elana Torun

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
W
L
D
 
 
14:00  

Foto-Higiena Gac - Bielsko-Biala

 
2 - 0
D
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
14:00  

ROW Rybnik - Polonia Bytom

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
L
L
L
W
D
 
D
D
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Piast Zmigrod

 
0 - 0
H
vs  
L
D
W
D
W
 
D
L
L
L
D
 
 
14:00  

Legnica 2 - Kluczbork

 
2 - 2
A
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
D
W
L
D
L
 
 
14:00  

Pawlowice - Warta Gorzow

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Avia Swidnik - Orleta Radzyn

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Wisla Pulawy

 
1 - 0
Away
vs  
W
W
D
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
14:00  

Chainat - Ranong

 
4 - 1
H
vs  
L
D
D
W
W
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Lampang - Chiangmai FC

 
1 - 0
Away
vs  
L
W
L
D
L
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Udon Thani - Nong Bua Pitchaya

 
1 - 1
Away
vs  
D
W
W
L
L
 
W
D
D
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Khonkaen Utd. - Phrae

 
1 - 2
Home
vs  
W
D
L
W
D
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Dugopolje - Hajduk Split 2

 
1 - 0
H
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
D
W
 
 
14:30  

Kustosija - Opatija

 
2 - 1
H
vs  
W
D
D
D
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Chrudim - Prostejov

 
1 - 2
D
vs  
D
W
D
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Mas Taborsko - Varnsdorf

 
1 - 2
H
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
D
D
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Vysehrad - Trinec

 
0 - 2
D
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Hradec Kralove - Usti nad Labem

 
5 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Bournemouth - Reading

 
4 - 2
Home
vs  
D
W
D
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Newcastle - Chelsea

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
 
14:45  

Bravo - Maribor

 
1 - 2
Away
vs  
L
D
L
D
L
 
W
D
W
D
L
 
 
14:50  

Persepolis - Sanat Naft

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
W
D
L
D
W
 
L
D
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Mlada Boleslav - FK Pardubice

 
4 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
D
D
L
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Holbaek - Brabrand

 
3 - 1
H
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
D
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Gillingham - Charlton

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Munich 1860 - Uerdingen

 
0 - 0
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Hallescher - Kaiserslautern

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
W
W
L
D
D
 
D
D
L
W
D
 
 
15:00  

Saarbrucken - Wehen

 
3 - 3
H
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Hansa Rostock - SG Dynamo Dresden

 
1 - 3
H
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Zwickau - Mannheim

 
0 - 0
H
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Lamia - Asteras Tripolis

 
2 - 2
D
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
L
D
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Brescia - Venezia

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
D
W
L
D
W
 
L
D
W
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Cittadella - Empoli

 
2 - 2
D
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Lecce - Reggiana

 
7 - 1
Home
vs  
L
D
D
D
W
 
D
D
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Pordenone - Monza

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
L
D
D
W
D
 
D
L
D
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Spal - Pescara

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
L
W
D
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Gudja - Valletta

 
0 - 0
D
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Gzira - Sliema

 
3 - 2
H
vs  
W
L
W
D
L
 
L
L
W
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Eindhoven FC - Breda

 
2 - 4
D
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

ASU Poli Timisoara - Petrolul

 
1 - 0
D
vs  
D
W
D
D
D
 
D
L
D
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Nizhny Novgorod - D. Bryansk

 
3 - 0
Home
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
15:00  

FK Vozdovac - Novi Pazar

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
D
D
D
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Napredak - TSC Backa Topola

 
2 - 1
Away
vs  
L
L
D
D
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Pohronie - Trnava

 
3 - 3
A
vs  
L
D
L
D
D
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Sered - Ruzomberok

 
0 - 0
A
vs  
L
D
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Michalovce - Senica

 
0 - 1
Home
vs  
D
L
D
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Levante - Elche

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
L
L
D
D
D
 
D
W
W
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Malaga - Leganes

 
1 - 2
D
vs  
W
D
L
W
D
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Genclerbirligi - Fenerbahce

 
1 - 5
Away
vs  
D
L
L
D
L
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Denizlispor - Gaziantep

 
0 - 1
A
vs  
L
D
L
W
L
 
D
D
W
D
W
 
 
15:00  

B. Monchengladbach II - Lippstadt

 
0 - 0
Home
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
D
D
L
 
 
15:00  

Preussen Munster - Dusseldorf II

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
D
W
W
D
L
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Fortuna Koln - Wegberg-Beeck

 
2 - 2
Home
vs  
W
W
D
D
W
 
W
D
W
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Alemannia Aachen - Koln II

 
0 - 0
H
vs  
D
L
W
D
L
 
L
D
D
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Wuppertaler - Lotte

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
D
L
D
L
D
 
D
D
D
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Homberg - RW Essen

 
0 - 4
Away
vs  
D
L
L
L
W
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Straelen - Wiedenbruck

 
0 - 4
H
vs  
L
L
D
W
D
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
15:00  

Oberhausen - Ahlen

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
D
D
D
L
L
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Fgura - Vittoriosa

 
1 - 3
D
vs  
D
D
W
L
D
 
D
D
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Sevilla FC W - Valencia W

 
0 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
D
L
D
D
L
 
 
15:00  

JKT Tanzania - Gwambina

 
0 - 2
Home
vs  
D
D
D
W
L
 
L
D
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Kinondoni MC - Azam

 
1 - 0
A
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Coastal Union - Simba

 
0 - 7
H
vs  
D
D
L
L
D
 
D
W
D
W
W
 
 
15:00  

ZESCO - Kabwe

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
D
W
L
D
W
 
W
L
L
W
D
 
 
15:00  

Red Arrows - Power Dynamos

 
0 - 1
A
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
W
D
L
W
D
 
 
15:00  

Lusaka Dynamos - Lumwana Radiants

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
D
D
W
L
L
 
L
D
D
W
D
 
 
15:00  

Nkwazi - Green Buffaloes FC

 
0 - 0
H
vs  
D
W
W
D
D
 
D
W
L
D
L
 
 
15:30  

FC Juniors - Dornbirn

 
0 - 3
D
vs  
D
D
L
W
L
 
L
W
D
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Crawley - Carlisle

 
0 - 3
H
vs  
W
L
D
W
D
 
L
W
D
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Akhmat Grozny - Zenit

 
2 - 2
Away
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Stellenbosch - Chippa Utd.

 
2 - 0
D
vs  
D
D
L
D
D
 
D
L
W
D
W
 
 
15:30  

Golden Arrows - Kaizer Chiefs

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
L
D
L
D
W
 
W
D
W
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Black Leopards - Maritzburg Utd

 
1 - 0
H
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:45  

Puskas Academy - Budafoki

 
3 - 0
D
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Osijek - D. Zagreb

 
2 - 0
D
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Doxa - Ermis