Best football predictions every day!

Monday 23. July 2018 | 00:14 GMT - Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW

TimeHome vs AwayLeagueFREE PredictionScore PredictionLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
08:30   Persela - Madura United  Super League 
Home
3 - 1
L
W
L
W
L
 
D
L
W
D
W
 
   
10:30   Kingston - Northcote City SC  National Premier League 
H
2 - 1
W
W
L
L
D
 
L
D
D
L
W
 
   
11:30   PSMS - PSM Makassar  Super League 
H
2 - 1
L
L
L
L
L
 
D
W
D
L
W
 
   
11:30   Perth Glory - Chelsea  Club Friendly 
Away
0 - 2
D
W
W
L
L
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
   
12:00   Spartak Moskva II - Avangard Kursk  1. Division 
D
1 - 1
W
L
D
L
W
 
D
W
D
W
L
 
   
15:00   Gaz Metan Medias - Concordia Chiajna  Liga 1 
D
1 - 1
D
D
W
L
W
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
   
15:30   England U19 - France U19  UEFA . Euro U19 Championship 
H
2 - 1
W
W
L
W
D
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
   
15:30   Ukraine U19 - Turkey U19  UEFA . Euro U19 Championship 
Home
3 - 1
L
D
W
W
D
 
W
D
W
L
L
 
   
16:00   Chornomorets Odessa - Olimpic Donetsk  Premier League 
A
1 - 2
L
D
D
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
   
17:00   Hammarby IF - Dalkurd FF  Allsvenskan 
Home
3 - 1
W
W
L
D
L
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
   
17:00   IFK Norrkoping - IF Elfsborg  Allsvenskan 
Home
2 - 0
W
W
D
W
D
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
   
17:00   Hobro IK - FC Copenhagen  Superligaen 
Away
0 - 1
L
W
D
L
L
 
W
D
W
L
D
 
   
19:15   Grindavik - Keflavik IF  Premier 
Home
2 - 0
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
   
23:00   Minnesota United - Los Angeles FC  MLS 
H
3 - 2
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
   

Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW Monday 23. July 2018 | 00:14 GMT -

TimeHome vs AwayLeagueFREE PredictionScore PredictionLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
01:00   Las Vegas Aces W - Indiana Fever W  WNBA 
Home
85 - 82
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
  
01:00   Chicago Sky W - Los Angeles Sparks W  WNBA 
H
86 - 76
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
  
14:00   Rain or Shine Elasto Painters - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel  Commissioners Cup 
Away
99 - 103
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  

Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW Monday 23. July 2018 | 00:14 GMT -

TimeHome vs AwayLeagueFREE PredictionScore PredictionLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
07:00   Zhang S. - Lisicki S.  WTA Nanchang (hard) 
Home
2 - 0
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
07:00   Zhang Y. - Martincova T.  WTA Nanchang (hard) 
Away
1 - 2
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
07:00   Zhu L. - Duan Y.  WTA Nanchang (hard) 
Away
0 - 2
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
  
07:00   Nara K. - Lu J.  WTA Nanchang (hard) 
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
  
07:00   Kato M. - Zheng S.  WTA Nanchang (hard) 
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
  
07:00   Diatchenko V. - Bouchard E.  WTA Nanchang (hard) 
Away
1 - 2
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
  
07:00   Cako J. - Hozumi E.  WTA Nanchang (hard) 
Away
0 - 2
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  
07:00   Jang S. J. - Linette M.  WTA Nanchang (hard) 
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
  
07:00   Han X.Y. - Yang Z.  WTA Nanchang (hard) 
Home
2 - 1
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
07:00   Shimizu A. - Sharipova S.  WTA Nanchang (hard) 
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
  
07:00   Raina A. - Wang Q.  WTA Nanchang (hard) 
Away
0 - 2
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
  
11:00   Huesler M. - Almagro N.  ATP Gstaad (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
11:00   Berrettini M. - Albot R.  ATP Gstaad (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
  
11:00   Pella G. - Lorenzi P.  ATP Gstaad (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
  
11:00   Delbonis F. - Lopez F.  ATP Gstaad (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
  
11:00   Auger-Aliassime F. - Andreozzi G.  ATP Gstaad (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
  
11:00   Djere L. - Istomin D.  ATP Gstaad (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
11:00   Garcia-Lopez G. - Carballes Baena R.  ATP Gstaad (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
  
11:00   Ymer E. - Daniel T.  ATP Gstaad (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
  
13:00   Millman J. - Struff J-L.  ATP Hamburg (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
13:00   Jarry N. - Gojowczyk P.  ATP Hamburg (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
  
13:00   Paire B. - Gasquet R.  ATP Hamburg (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
  
13:00   Carreno-Busta P. - Mayer F.  ATP Hamburg (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
13:00   Bedene A. - Laaksonen H.  ATP Hamburg (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
13:00   Fucsovics M. - Cuevas P.  ATP Hamburg (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
  
13:00   Seppi A. - Kohlschreiber P.  ATP Hamburg (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
13:00   Verdasco F. - Lajovic D.  ATP Hamburg (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
13:00   Ferrer D. - Molleker R.  ATP Hamburg (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
13:00   Cecchinato M. - Monfils G.  ATP Hamburg (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
13:00   Mayer L. - Ramos A.  ATP Hamburg (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
  
13:00   Ruud C. - Schwartzman D.  ATP Hamburg (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
  
17:00   Youzhny M. - Reinberg E.  ATP Atlanta (hard) 
Home
2 - 0
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
  
17:00   Smyczek T. - Zverev M.  ATP Atlanta (hard) 
Away
0 - 2
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
  
17:00   Karlovic I. - Young D.  ATP Atlanta (hard) 
Home
2 - 1
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
  
17:00   Copil M. - Tiafoe F.  ATP Atlanta (hard) 
Away
0 - 2
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
17:00   Harrison R. - Duckworth J.  ATP Atlanta (hard) 
Home
2 - 0
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
17:00   Ramanathan R. - Fritz T.  ATP Atlanta (hard) 
Away
0 - 2
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
  
17:00   Chardy J. - Berankis R.  ATP Atlanta (hard) 
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
  
17:00   Norrie C. - Jaziri M.  ATP Atlanta (hard) 
Home
2 - 1
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  

Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW Monday 23. July 2018 | 00:14 GMT -

TimeHome vs AwayLeagueFREE PredictionScore PredictionLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

Current Best Algorithms

Upcoming games!

SportDateTimeHome vs AwayLeague
basketball 23 Jul 01:00   Las Vegas Aces W - Indiana Fever W  WNBA 
basketball 23 Jul 01:00   Chicago Sky W - Los Angeles Sparks W  WNBA 
basketball 23 Jul 14:00   Rain or Shine Elasto Painters - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel  Commissioners Cup 
soccer 23 Jul 08:30   Persela - Madura United  Super League 
soccer 23 Jul 10:30   Kingston - Northcote City SC  National Premier League 
soccer 23 Jul 11:30   PSMS - PSM Makassar  Super League 
soccer 23 Jul 11:30   Perth Glory - Chelsea  Club Friendly 
soccer 23 Jul 12:00   Spartak Moskva II - Avangard Kursk  1. Division 
soccer 23 Jul 15:00   Gaz Metan Medias - Concordia Chiajna  Liga 1 
soccer 23 Jul 15:30   England U19 - France U19  UEFA . Euro U19 Championship 
soccer 23 Jul 15:30   Ukraine U19 - Turkey U19  UEFA . Euro U19 Championship 
soccer 23 Jul 16:00   Chornomorets Odessa - Olimpic Donetsk  Premier League 
soccer 23 Jul 17:00   Hammarby IF - Dalkurd FF  Allsvenskan 
soccer 23 Jul 17:00   IFK Norrkoping - IF Elfsborg  Allsvenskan 
soccer 23 Jul 17:00   Hobro IK - FC Copenhagen  Superligaen 
soccer 23 Jul 18:00   Universitatea Craiova - CSMS lasi  Liga 1 
soccer 23 Jul 19:15   Grindavik - Keflavik IF  Premier 
soccer 23 Jul 23:00   Minnesota United - Los Angeles FC  MLS 
tennis 23 Jul 07:00   Zhang S. - Lisicki S.  WTA Nanchang (hard) 
tennis 23 Jul 07:00   Zhang Y. - Martincova T.  WTA Nanchang (hard) 
tennis 23 Jul 07:00   Zhu L. - Duan Y.  WTA Nanchang (hard) 
tennis 23 Jul 07:00   Nara K. - Lu J.  WTA Nanchang (hard) 
tennis 23 Jul 07:00   Kato M. - Zheng S.  WTA Nanchang (hard) 
tennis 23 Jul 07:00   Diatchenko V. - Bouchard E.  WTA Nanchang (hard) 
tennis 23 Jul 07:00   Cako J. - Hozumi E.  WTA Nanchang (hard) 
tennis 23 Jul 07:00   Jang S. J. - Linette M.  WTA Nanchang (hard) 
tennis 23 Jul 07:00   Han X.Y. - Yang Z.  WTA Nanchang (hard) 
tennis 23 Jul 07:00   Shimizu A. - Sharipova S.  WTA Nanchang (hard) 
tennis 23 Jul 07:00   Raina A. - Wang Q.  WTA Nanchang (hard) 
tennis 23 Jul 11:00   Huesler M. - Almagro N.  ATP Gstaad (clay) 
tennis 23 Jul 11:00   Berrettini M. - Albot R.  ATP Gstaad (clay) 
tennis 23 Jul 11:00   Pella G. - Lorenzi P.  ATP Gstaad (clay) 
tennis 23 Jul 11:00   Delbonis F. - Lopez F.  ATP Gstaad (clay) 
tennis 23 Jul 11:00   Auger-Aliassime F. - Andreozzi G.  ATP Gstaad (clay) 
tennis 23 Jul 11:00   Djere L. - Istomin D.  ATP Gstaad (clay) 
tennis 23 Jul 11:00   Garcia-Lopez G. - Carballes Baena R.  ATP Gstaad (clay) 
tennis 23 Jul 11:00   Ymer E. - Daniel T.  ATP Gstaad (clay) 
tennis 23 Jul 13:00   Millman J. - Struff J-L.  ATP Hamburg (clay) 
tennis 23 Jul 13:00   Jarry N. - Gojowczyk P.  ATP Hamburg (clay) 
tennis 23 Jul 13:00   Paire B. - Gasquet R.  ATP Hamburg (clay) 
tennis 23 Jul 13:00   Carreno-Busta P. - Mayer F.  ATP Hamburg (clay) 
tennis 23 Jul 13:00   Bedene A. - Laaksonen H.  ATP Hamburg (clay) 
tennis 23 Jul 13:00   Fucsovics M. - Cuevas P.  ATP Hamburg (clay) 
tennis 23 Jul 13:00   Seppi A. - Kohlschreiber P.  ATP Hamburg (clay) 
tennis 23 Jul 13:00   Verdasco F. - Lajovic D.  ATP Hamburg (clay) 
tennis 23 Jul 13:00   Ferrer D. - Molleker R.  ATP Hamburg (clay) 
tennis 23 Jul 13:00   Cecchinato M. - Monfils G.  ATP Hamburg (clay) 
tennis 23 Jul 13:00   Mayer L. - Ramos A.  ATP Hamburg (clay) 
tennis 23 Jul 13:00   Ruud C. - Schwartzman D.  ATP Hamburg (clay) 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00   Youzhny M. - Reinberg E.  ATP Atlanta (hard) 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00   Smyczek T. - Zverev M.  ATP Atlanta (hard) 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00   Karlovic I. - Young D.  ATP Atlanta (hard) 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00   Copil M. - Tiafoe F.  ATP Atlanta (hard) 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00   Harrison R. - Duckworth J.  ATP Atlanta (hard) 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00   Ramanathan R. - Fritz T.  ATP Atlanta (hard) 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00   Chardy J. - Berankis R.  ATP Atlanta (hard) 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00   Norrie C. - Jaziri M.  ATP Atlanta (hard) 
soccer 25 Jul 16:00   Dynamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava  Premier League 
soccer 25 Jul 16:00   Desna - Shakhtar Donetsk  Premier League 
soccer 25 Jul 18:30   Ajax - Sturm Graz  UEFA . Champions League