Best soccer predictions & tips daily!

Thursday 24. January 2019 | 13:05 GMT Click on the game for more ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW
  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormFREE PredictionScore PredictionLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
15:00  

Kasimpasa SK - Alanyaspor

 
Cup  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
W
D
L
 
D
D
D
D
W
 
   
15:00  

Misr Lel Makasa - Al Ahly

 
Egypt Premier League  vs  
Away
0 - 1
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
D
W
D
 
   
15:00  

FC Nordsjaelland - Ventspils

 
Club Friendly  vs  
D
1 - 1
L
W
L
W
L
 
D
D
W
W
L
 
   
15:15  

OFI Crete - Ergotelis

 
Cup  vs  
D
1 - 1
L
W
D
D
W
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
   
16:00  

China - Iran

 
AFC . Asian Cup  vs  
Away
0 - 3
W
D
L
W
L
 
W
D
W
W
D
 
   
17:30  

Panathinaikos - Lamia

 
Cup  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
L
D
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
   
17:30  

ASD Albissola 2010 - Pontedera

 
Lega Pro  vs  
D
1 - 1
W
D
L
D
L
 
L
D
D
L
D
 
   
17:30  

Fenerbahce - Umraniyespor

 
Cup  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
D
D
L
D
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
   
18:00  

Ittihad Tanger - Wydad de Casablanca

 
Morocco Super League  vs  
D
1 - 1
W
D
D
L
L
 
D
W
W
D
L
 
   
18:00  

Zamalek - Pyramids FC

 
Egypt Premier League  vs  
D
1 - 1
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
   
18:30  

Espanyol - Real Betis

 
Cup  vs  
H
2 - 1
L
W
D
W
L
 
D
D
L
D
D
 
   
19:30  

Glacis United - Lions Gibraltar

 
Premier Division  vs  
Home
2 - 1
D
L
L
L
W
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
   
19:45  

Gent - KV Oostende

 
Cup  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
   
19:45  

Ajax - SC Heerenveen

 
Cup  vs  
Home
2 - 0
D
W
D
W
D
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
   
19:45  

Chelsea - Tottenham

 
League Cup  vs  
D
1 - 1
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
   
20:10  

Peru U20 - Ecuador U20

 
CONMEBOL . Sudamericano U20  vs  
A
1 - 2
D
L
W
D
W
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
   
20:30  

Real Madrid - Girona

 
Cup  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
D
L
L
W
 
L
D
D
D
D
 
   
23:00  

Chapecoense SC - Criciuma SC

 
Catarinense  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
D
L
W
W
 
L
D
D
D
L
 
   
23:45  

Uruguay U20 - Argentina U20

 
CONMEBOL . Sudamericano U20  vs  
A
1 - 2
D
D
D
L
L
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
   
00:45  

Atletico Junior - Deportes Tolima

 
Superliga  vs  
Home
2 - 0
D
L
L
D
W
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
   
08:30  

Western Sydney Wanderers (w) - Perth Glory (w)

 
W League  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
L
L
L
W
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
   
08:30  

Grasshoppers - Chemnitzer

 
Club Friendly  vs  
A
1 - 2
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
   
08:45  

UKM FC - Terengganu

 
Club Friendly  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
D
L
W
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
   
10:00  

Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

 
Cup  vs  
D
1 - 1
D
D
W
W
L
 
D
W
D
W
W
 
   
10:00  

Rahmatgonj MFS - Abahani Chittagong

 
Bangladesh Premier League  vs  
D
0 - 0
L
L
L
D
D
 
L
D
L
D
L
 
   
10:30  

Malavan FC - Mes Rafsanjan

 
Azadegan League  vs  
Home
2 - 0
D
L
D
W
W
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
   
10:30  

Persepolis Pakdasht - Qashqai FC

 
Azadegan League  vs  
Home
3 - 0
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
   
10:30  

Gol Gohar - Navad Urmia

 
Azadegan League  vs  
Home
3 - 0
W
D
D
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
   
10:30  

Shahrdari Tabriz - Shahin Bushehr

 
Azadegan League  vs  
H
2 - 1
L
D
D
W
D
 
D
W
W
D
L
 
   
10:30  

Baderan - Oxin Alborz

 
Azadegan League  vs  
Home
1 - 0
D
W
D
D
W
 
D
L
D
L
W
 
   
10:30  

Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak

 
Azadegan League  vs  
D
1 - 1
D
D
D
D
L
 
L
W
D
L
W
 
   
10:30  

Fajr Sepasi - Karun Arvand Khorramshahr

 
Azadegan League  vs  
Home
2 - 0
D
W
D
D
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
   
12:00  

Grasshoppers - Shkendija

 
Club Friendly  vs  
D
2 - 2
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
   
12:30  

Petrojet - Ismaily

 
Egypt Premier League  vs  
D
1 - 1
D
W
L
L
D
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
   
13:00  

Vietnam - Japan

 
AFC . Asian Cup  vs  
D
1 - 1
W
W
D
D
L
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
   
13:30  

Novara - Arzachena

 
Lega Pro  vs  
Home
2 - 0
D
D
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
   
13:30  

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

 
Club Friendly  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
D
W
W
 
D
D
L
D
W
 
   
Thursday 24. January 2019 | 13:05 GMT Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW
  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormFREE PredictionScore PredictionLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
15:00  

Temp Sumz Revda - CSKA Moscow 2

 
Super League  vs  
Home
83 - 71
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
  
16:00  

Uralmash Ekaterinburg - BC Samara

 
Super League  vs  
Away
72 - 78
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
17:00  

Hatay W - Flammes Carolo W

 
Euroleague Women  vs  
Home
73 - 67
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
17:30  

HBA W - HyPo W

 
Korisliiga Women  vs  
Away
75 - 89
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
18:00  

Besiktas W - Cukurova W

 
EuroCup Women  vs  
Away
74 - 87
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
 
  
18:00  

IUPUI - Oakland

 
NCAA  vs  
A
74 - 77
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
  
18:30  

Galatasaray W - Miskolc W

 
EuroCup Women  vs  
Home
73 - 70
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
18:45  

Al Ittihad - Al Muharraq

 
Premier League  vs  
Away
72 - 86
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
 
  
19:00  

Euroleasing Sopron W - Fenerbahce W

 
Euroleague Women  vs  
Home
66 - 61
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
  
19:00  

KK Dynamic - Sutjeska

 
ABA League 2  vs  
Home
86 - 74
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
 
  
19:00  

Artego Bydgoszcz W - Atomeromu Szekszard W

 
EuroCup Women  vs  
Home
78 - 73
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
19:25  

Maccabi Ashdod - Hapoel Tel-Aviv

 
Super League  vs  
H
83 - 80
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
  
19:30  

Fenerbahce - Olympiakos

 
Euroleague  vs  
Home
82 - 77
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
  
19:30  

Nymburk - Kolin

 
Czech Cup  vs  
Home
95 - 71
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
19:30  

Randers - Svendborg

 
Basketligaen  vs  
Home
87 - 86
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
  
19:30  

St. Petersburg - Novosibirsk

 
Super League  vs  
A
73 - 82
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
20:00  

Traiskirchen Lions - Oberwart Gunners

 
ABL  vs  
H
80 - 77
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
  
20:00  

Vienna Timberwolves - Kapfenberg Bulls

 
ABL  vs  
Away
76 - 81
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
20:00  

Klosterneuburg Dukes - Graz UBSC

 
ABL  vs  
Home
86 - 75
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
  
20:00  

Swans Gmunden - Furstenfeld

 
ABL  vs  
Home
87 - 72
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
20:00  

Polpharma Starogard - Dabrowa Gornicza

 
Energa Basket Liga  vs  
Home
86 - 85
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
20:00  

Zadar - Zabok

 
Premijer liga  vs  
Home
83 - 81
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
  
20:00  

Split - MZT Skopje

 
ABA League 2  vs  
Home
82 - 74
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
  
20:00  

Kongsberg Miners - Baerum

 
BLNO  vs  
Home
85 - 78
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
  
20:00  

Ammerud - Asker

 
BLNO  vs  
A
80 - 86
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
20:30  

Wels - Vienna Basket

 
ABL  vs  
A
81 - 83
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  
21:00  

Lyon W - Gorzow W

 
EuroCup Women  vs  
Home
84 - 80
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
  
21:15  

IR - Skallagrimur

 
Premier league  vs  
A
83 - 84
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
 
  
21:15  

Grindavik - Thorl

 
Premier league  vs  
Home
87 - 84
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
  
21:15  

Breidablik - Haukar

 
Premier league  vs  
Away
83 - 89
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
  
21:15  

KR Basket - Valur

 
Premier league  vs  
A
90 - 94
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
 
  
21:30  

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Panathinaikos

 
Euroleague  vs  
Home
83 - 78
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
21:30  

Schio W - ESB Lille W

 
Euroleague Women  vs  
Home
69 - 65
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
  
21:45  

Olimpia Milano - Zalgiris Kaunas

 
Euroleague  vs  
A
84 - 85
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
  
22:00  

Real Madrid - Anadolu Efes

 
Euroleague  vs  
Home
87 - 79
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
23:00  

Vasco - Cearense

 
NBB  vs  
Home
79 - 78
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
02:00  

Quilmes - Gimnasia

 
Liga A  vs  
H
85 - 81
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
02:00  

Valdivia - Osorno

 
LNB  vs  
A
76 - 77
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
02:00  

Indiana Pacers - Toronto Raptors

 
NBA  vs  
Home
107 - 104
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
02:00  

Delaware Blue Coats - Memphis Hustle

 
NBA G League  vs  
A
108 - 113
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
02:00  

Erie BayHawks - Fort Wayne Mad Ants

 
NBA G League  vs  
Home
113 - 109
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
  
02:00  

Lakeland Magic - Canton Charge

 
NBA G League  vs  
Home
107 - 101
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
02:30  

San Martin - Boca Juniors

 
Liga A  vs  
Home
82 - 75
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  
02:30  

New York Knicks - Houston Rockets

 
NBA  vs  
Away
106 - 109
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  
02:30  

Miami Heat - Los Angeles Clippers

 
NBA  vs  
Home
109 - 108
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
02:30  

Brooklyn Nets - Orlando Magic

 
NBA  vs  
Home
106 - 104
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
  
02:30  

Boston Celtics - Cleveland Cavaliers

 
NBA  vs  
Home
109 - 102
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
02:30  

Raptors 905 - Westchester

 
NBA G League  vs  
Home
107 - 106
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
03:00  

Quimsa - Estudiantes

 
Liga A  vs  
Home
84 - 75
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
  
03:00  

New Orleans Pelicans - Detroit Pistons

 
NBA  vs  
Home
110 - 106
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
  
03:00  

Memphis Grizzlies - Charlotte Hornets

 
NBA  vs  
Home
108 - 105
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
  
03:00  

Chicago Bulls - Atlanta Hawks

 
NBA  vs  
A
106 - 107
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
  
03:00  

Philadelphia 76ers - San Antonio Spurs

 
NBA  vs  
Home
111 - 104
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
03:00  

Texas Legends - Austin Toros Spurs

 
NBA G League  vs  
Home
107 - 106
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
03:00  

Wisconsin Herd - Windy City Bulls

 
NBA G League  vs  
Away
107 - 109
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
05:30  

Utah Jazz - Denver Nuggets

 
NBA  vs  
Home
107 - 104
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
  
06:00  

Nevada - Colorado State

 
NCAA  vs  
Home
82 - 70
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
06:59  

Hawaii - UC Irvine

 
NCAA  vs  
Away
63 - 67
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
08:50  

New Zealand Breakers - Cairns

 
NBL  vs  
Home
89 - 83
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
  
10:30  

Vostok 65 - Rodniki Izhevsk

 
Super League  vs  
Home
92 - 80
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
  
11:10  

Spartak Primorie - MBA Moscow

 
Super League  vs  
Home
85 - 77
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
  
12:00  

OK Savings Bank W - S-Birds W

 
WKBL Women  vs  
Home
69 - 63
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
12:30  

Sonic Boom - Mobis Phoebus

 
KBL  vs  
H
87 - 84
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
12:30  

Wonju DB - Anyang

 
KBL  vs  
Home
86 - 85
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
  
13:35  

Qingdao - Guangdong

 
CBA  vs  
Away
110 - 116
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
  
13:35  

Shenzhen - Shanxi Zhongyu

 
CBA  vs  
Home
111 - 108
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
  
13:35  

Sichuan - Shanghai

 
CBA  vs  
H
106 - 105
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
13:35  

Zhejiang Guangsha - Tianjin

 
CBA  vs  
Home
114 - 103
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  
14:00  

Macau Black Bears - Formosa Dreamers

 
ABL  vs  
Home
101 - 81
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
  
14:00  

Xinjiang - Zhejiang Chouzhou

 
CBA  vs  
Home
115 - 105
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  
Thursday 24. January 2019 | 13:05 GMT Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW
  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormFREE PredictionScore PredictionLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
15:00  

Melzer J./Polasek F. - Eysseric J./Halys Q.

 
Rennes Challenger Men Doubles (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
W
 
W
W
W
 
  
15:30  

Diatchenko V. - Sramkova R.

 
ITF Andrezieux-Boutheon Women (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
  
16:00  

Hercog P. - Sanchez M.

 
ITF Andrezieux-Boutheon Women (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
  
16:00  

Gerch L. - Van Rijthoven T.

 
ITF Nussloch Men (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
  
17:00  

Lipovsek P. T. - Londero J. I.

 
Punta Del Este Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
  
17:00  

Ymer E. - Mertens Y.

 
Rennes Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
17:00  

Ram Harel O. - Hiltzik J.

 
ITF Palm Coast Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
17:00  

Olivares J. - Bangoura S.

 
ITF Palm Coast Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
  
17:00  

Mejia N. - Rondoni P.

 
ITF Palm Coast Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  
17:30  

Gatto-Monticone G. - Bonaventure Y.

 
ITF Andrezieux-Boutheon Women (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
  
17:30  

Rodionov J. - Hoang A.

 
Rennes Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
18:00  

Ficovich J. P. - Dellien H.

 
Punta Del Este Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
  
18:00  

Monteiro T. - Lama G.

 
Punta Del Este Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
  
18:00  

Bagnis F. - Serdarusic N.

 
Punta Del Este Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
18:30  

Maden Y. - Arnaboldi A.

 
Rennes Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
  
18:30  

Popko D. - Alvarez N.

 
ITF Palm Coast Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
18:30  

Oosterbaan P. C. - Spec M.

 
ITF Palm Coast Men (clay)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
  
18:30  

Petrone A. - Krainik P.

 
ITF Palm Coast Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
18:30  

Adams H. - Obert A.

 
ITF Palm Coast Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
  
19:30  

Okala J. - Garanganga T.

 
ITF Nussloch Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
19:30  

Coppejans K. - Barrios T.

 
Punta Del Este Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
  
19:30  

Silva D. R. - Arguello F.

 
Punta Del Este Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
19:30  

Martin A. - Quinzi G.

 
Punta Del Este Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
  
19:50  

Rosol L. - Paire B.

 
Rennes Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
  
20:00  

Bellucci T. - Kecmanovic M.

 
Newport Beach Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
20:00  

McHale C. - Maria T.

 
Newport Beach Challenger Women (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
  
20:00  

King D. - Uchida K.

 
Newport Beach Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
20:00  

Peterson R. - Liu C.

 
Newport Beach Challenger Women (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
  
20:00  

Zarazua R. - Davis L.

 
Newport Beach Challenger Women (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
  
20:00  

Tan H. - Townsend T.

 
Newport Beach Challenger Women (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
  
21:00  

Gomez E. - Collarini A.

 
Punta Del Este Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
  
21:30  

Aragone J. - Young D.

 
Newport Beach Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
21:30  

Jung J. - Novikov D.

 
Newport Beach Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
21:30  

Schnur B. - McDonald M.

 
Newport Beach Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
  
21:30  

Fritz T. - Quiroz R.

 
Newport Beach Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
21:30  

Kiick A. - Pegula J.

 
Newport Beach Challenger Women (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
  
21:30  

Sebov K. - Gibbs N.

 
Newport Beach Challenger Women (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  
21:30  

Andreescu B. V. - Bouzkova M.

 
Newport Beach Challenger Women (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
23:00  

Peliwo F. - Couacaud E.

 
Newport Beach Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  
23:00  

Altamirano C. - Brown D.

 
Newport Beach Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
  
23:00  

Teichmann J. B. - Bouchard E.

 
Newport Beach Challenger Women (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
01:30  

Andreozzi G. - Gomez E.

 
Punta Del Este Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
  
02:00  

Mayer L./Sousa J. - Kontinen H./Peers J.

 
ATP Australian Open Doubles (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
02:00  

Diez S. - Safwat M.

 
Burnie Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
  
02:00  

Basic M. - Clarke J.

 
Burnie Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
02:00  

Li Z. - Robert S.

 
Burnie Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
03:30  

Napolitano S. - Purcell M.

 
Burnie Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
  
03:30  

Beale J. - Banes M.

 
Burnie Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
05:00  

Kvitova P. - Collins D. R.

 
WTA Australian Open (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
  
05:30  

Bourchier H. - Giustino L.

 
Burnie Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
  
06:30  

Pliskova Ka. - Osaka N.

 
WTA Australian Open (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
  
10:00  

Fanselow S. - Polmans M.

 
Burnie Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
  
10:30  

Tsitsipas S. - Nadal R.

 
ATP Australian Open (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
10:30  

Mora M. - Fonio G.

 
ITF Palmanova Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
10:30  

Tashi V. - Martin Tiffon P.

 
ITF Palmanova Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
10:30  

Uspensky D. - Trusendi W.

 
ITF Palmanova Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
10:30  

Vives Marcos P. - Toledo B. P.

 
ITF Palmanova Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
  
11:00  

Shinikova I. - Korpatsch T.

 
ITF Andrezieux-Boutheon Women (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
  
11:30  

Brancaccio R. - Halys Q.

 
Rennes Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
11:30  

Hassan B. - Boehler D.

 
ITF Nussloch Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
11:30  

Erler A. - Huesler M.

 
ITF Nussloch Men (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
  
12:00  

Cerundolo F. - Gennaro D.

 
ITF Palmanova Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
  
12:00  

Folliot Q. - Semmler M.

 
ITF Palmanova Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
  
12:00  

Nikles J. - Ehrat S.

 
ITF Palmanova Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
  
12:00  

Alcaraz Garfia C. - Vanneste J.

 
ITF Palmanova Men (clay)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
 
  
13:00  

Caruso S. - Berankis R.

 
Rennes Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
13:00  

Karatsev A. - Moutet C.

 
Rennes Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
  
13:00  

Lottner A. - Albie A.

 
ITF Andrezieux-Boutheon Women (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
  
13:00  

Frigerio L. - Van De Zandschulp B.

 
ITF Nussloch Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
  
13:00  

Kalenichenko D. - Torebko P.

 
ITF Nussloch Men (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
13:30  

Jahn J. - Lopez Montagud C.

 
ITF Palmanova Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
14:30  

Stakhovsky S. - Baghdatis M.

 
Rennes Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
  
14:30  

Burel C. - Georges M.

 
ITF Andrezieux-Boutheon Women (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
  
14:30  

Heller P. - Wehnelt K.

 
ITF Nussloch Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
  
14:30  

Simon T. - Peniston R.

 
ITF Nussloch Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
Thursday 24. January 2019 | 13:05 GMT Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW
  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormFREE PredictionScore PredictionLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
15:30  

Orsk - Kurhan

 
VHL  vs  
H
3 - 2
D
L
L
W
D
 
L
L
L
D
D
 
   
15:30  

Gornyak Uchaly - Chelmet Chelyabinsk

 
VHL  vs  
A
2 - 3
L
D
D
D
L
 
W
D
L
W
D
 
   
16:00  

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk

 
KHL  vs  
Home
3 - 2
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
   
17:15  

Gomel - Soligorsk

 
Extraleague  vs  
H
3 - 2
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
   
17:30  

Almaz - SKA-Varyagi

 
MHL  vs  
D
3 - 3
W
W
L
W
D
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
   
17:30  

Din. St. Petersburg - Tayfun

 
MHL  vs  
Home
4 - 2
D
W
W
W
W
 
D
D
L
D
L
 
   
18:00  

SKA-1946 - Amurskie Tigry

 
MHL  vs  
Home
3 - 2
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
   
18:00  

Kapitan - Kunlun Junior

 
MHL  vs  
Home
4 - 2
L
W
L
L
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
   
18:00  

Liptovsky Mikulas - Zvolen

 
Tipsport Liga  vs  
Away
2 - 3
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
D
W
D
D
 
   
18:00  

Lida - Molodechno

 
Extraleague  vs  
Away
2 - 3
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
   
18:00  

Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk

 
Extraleague  vs  
Away
2 - 3
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
   
18:00  

Neman Grodno - Belarus U20

 
Extraleague  vs  
Home
3 - 1
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
   
18:00  

Novopolotsk - Bobruisk

 
Extraleague  vs  
Home
4 - 3
D
L
W
D
W
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
   
18:00  

Lokomotiv Orsha - Belarus U18

 
Extraleague  vs  
Home
4 - 2
W
W
W
W
L
 
D
L
D
W
D
 
   
18:00  

Pinskiye Yastreby - Mogilev

 
Extraleague  vs  
Away
2 - 3
W
D
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
   
18:00  

Baranavichy - Vitebsk

 
Extraleague  vs  
Home
4 - 2
W
W
L
W
L
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
   
18:00  

Plzen U20 - Liberec U20

 
ELJ  vs  
Home
5 - 3
L
D
L
W
W
 
D
W
W
L
L
 
   
18:00  

Litvinov U20 - Slavia Prague U20

 
ELJ  vs  
A
3 - 4
D
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
D
D
L
 
   
18:30  

Chomutov - Trinec

 
Extraliga  vs  
D
2 - 2
W
D
L
L
W
 
L
W
D
W
D
 
   
18:30  

Tappara - Lukko

 
Liiga  vs  
D
3 - 3
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
D
L
D
W
 
   
18:30  

Csikszereda - Brasov

 
Erste Liga  vs  
Home
4 - 3
W
L
D
D
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
   
18:30  

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Slovan Bratislava

 
KHL  vs  
Home
3 - 1
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
   
18:30  

SKA St. Petersburg - Barys Astana

 
KHL  vs  
D
3 - 3
W
W
W
D
W
 
W
L
D
L
D
 
   
19:00  

Pardubice U20 - Kometa Brno U20

 
ELJ  vs  
Home
4 - 3
W
D
W
D
L
 
D
L
D
L
W
 
   
19:00  

Mlada Boleslav U20 - Chomutov U20

 
ELJ  vs  
D
3 - 3
D
L
D
D
L
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
   
19:30  

Ringerike - Stjernen

 
Get-ligaen  vs  
D
3 - 3
L
D
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
   
19:30  

Valerenga - Manglerud

 
Get-ligaen  vs  
Home
4 - 2
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
D
D
W
D
 
   
19:30  

Frisk Asker - Storhamar

 
Get-ligaen  vs  
D
3 - 3
W
L
D
L
W
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
   
19:30  

Dinamo Riga - Din. Minsk

 
KHL  vs  
Home
3 - 2
D
D
D
D
L
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
   
20:00  

Lillehammer - Stavanger

 
Get-ligaen  vs  
D
3 - 3
W
L
W
D
D
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
   
20:00  

Lulea - Skelleftea

 
SHL  vs  
D
2 - 2
L
W
W
W
D
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
   
20:00  

Brynas - HV 71

 
SHL  vs  
D
3 - 3
L
D
D
L
L
 
D
W
W
L
L
 
   
20:00  

Djurgardens - Malmo

 
SHL  vs  
D
2 - 2
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
   
20:00  

Mora - Timra

 
SHL  vs  
Home
3 - 2
W
W
L
W
D
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
   
20:00  

Linkopings - Frolunda

 
SHL  vs  
H
3 - 2
D
L
L
D
W
 
D
W
W
L
D
 
   
20:15  

HK Olimpija - Klagenfurt II

 
Alps Hockey League  vs  
Home
4 - 3
D
W
D
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
   
20:30  

Kolner - Bremerhaven

 
DEL  vs  
D
3 - 3
W
D
D
W
L
 
D
W
W
D
D
 
   
20:45  

Servette - Ambri-Piotta

 
National League  vs  
D
3 - 3
W
W
D
D
D
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
   
20:45  

Rapperswil - Fribourg

 
National League  vs  
A
2 - 3
L
D
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
   
21:30  

Milton Keynes - Glasgow

 
Elite League  vs  
D
3 - 3
D
L
D
D
L
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
   
02:00  

Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies

 
QMJHL  vs  
D
3 - 3
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
   
02:00  

Cleveland Monsters - Toronto Marlies

 
AHL  vs  
A
3 - 4
L
L
D
L
D
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
   
02:00  

Grand Rapids Griffins - Manitoba Moose

 
AHL  vs  
D
3 - 3
D
W
L
W
W
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
   
02:00  

Hartford Wolf Pack - Springfield Thunderbirds

 
AHL  vs  
H
3 - 2
L
W
D
L
L
 
L
D
L
D
W
 
   
02:05  

Rochester Americans - Binghamton

 
AHL  vs  
D
3 - 3
L
W
L
W
D
 
W
W
D
L
L
 
   
02:05  

Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Hershey Bears

 
AHL  vs  
Home
3 - 2
L
W
D
D
D
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
   
02:30  

Toronto Maple Leafs - Washington Capitals

 
NHL  vs  
D
3 - 3
L
L
W
L
L
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
   
02:30  

Montreal Canadiens - Arizona Coyotes

 
NHL  vs  
D
3 - 3
W
D
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
   
04:05  

Tucson Roadrunners - Texas Stars

 
AHL  vs  
D
3 - 3
D
L
W
L
W
 
D
W
L
L
L
 
   
04:30  

Bakersfield Condors - Colorado Eagles

 
AHL  vs  
A
3 - 4
L
W
W
D
W
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
   
04:30  

Colorado Avalanche - Minnesota Wild

 
NHL  vs  
H
4 - 2
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
   
05:00  

Vegas Golden Knights - Nashville Predators

 
NHL  vs  
H
4 - 3
W
L
D
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
   
05:00  

Anaheim Ducks - St. Louis Blues

 
NHL  vs  
H
3 - 2
D
L
W
W
L
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
   
05:30  

Vancouver Canucks - Carolina Hurricanes

 
NHL  vs  
H
4 - 3
D
W
D
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
   
11:00  

Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk

 
KHL  vs  
D
3 - 3
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
   
11:00  

Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk

 
KHL  vs  
Away
2 - 3
L
L
D
L
D
 
W
D
W
D
L
 
   
11:00  

St. Petersburg W - Krasnoyarsk W

 
WHL Women  vs  
A
2 - 3
W
W
W
D
D
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
   
11:30  

Nikko Ice Bucks - Nippon Paper Cranes

 
Asia League  vs  
H
3 - 2
L
L
D
D
D
 
L
L
D
L
D
 
   
12:00  

Loko - HC Riga

 
MHL  vs  
Home
4 - 1
W
L
D
W
L
 
L
D
W
W
D
 
   
13:30  

Kunlun - Salavat Ufa

 
KHL  vs  
A
2 - 3
L
W
L
L
L
 
D
D
L
D
D
 
   

TOP 3 Tipster Algorithms

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
basketball 25 Jan 00:45  

Joinville - Flamengo

 
NBB 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Ferro - Libertad

 
Liga A 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Penarol - San Lorenzo

 
Liga A 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Maine Red Claws - Grand Rapids Drive

 
NBA G League 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Bryant - Central Connecticut State

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Campbell - Presbyterian

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Canisius - Monmouth

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Cincinnati - Tulsa

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Fairfield - Siena

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Fairleigh Dickinson - St. Francis Brooklyn

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Furman - UT Chattanooga

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Georgia Southern - UT Arlington

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Georgia State - Texas State

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Hampton - USC Upstate

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Charleston - Elon Phoenix

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Iowa - Michigan State

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

James Madison - Hofstra

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Longwood - High Point

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Mount St. Marys - LIU Brooklyn

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

North Alabama - Kennesaw State

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Northern Kentucky - Wisc. Green Bay

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Radford - Char. Southern

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Robert Morris - Sacred Heart

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

St. Francis (PA) - Wagner

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Stetson - NJIT

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Temple - Memphis

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Towson - Northeastern

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

NC Greensboro - Citadel

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

NC Wilmington - William & Mary

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Winthrop - Gardner Webb

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Wofford - Samford

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Wright State - Wisc. Milwaukee

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:30  

Atenas - Argentino

 
Liga A 
basketball 25 Jan 02:30  

Eastern Kentucky - Jacksonville State

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:30  

UALR - Coastal Carolina

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:30  

Mercer - VMI

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:30  

IPFW - Nebraska O.

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:35  

Morehead State - Tennessee Tech

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 03:00  

La Union - Olimpico

 
Liga A 
basketball 25 Jan 03:00  

Oklahoma City Thunder - New Orleans Pelicans

 
NBA 
basketball 25 Jan 03:00  

Washington Wizards - Golden State Warriors

 
NBA 
basketball 25 Jan 03:00  

Arkansas State - Appalachian St.

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 03:00  

Louisiana Lafayette - South Alabama

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 03:00  

Louisville - NC State

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 03:00  

North Texas - UAB

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 03:00  

Rice - Middle Tenn. St.

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 03:00  

South Dakota St. - North Dakota St

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 03:00  

Southern Miss - Western Kentucky

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 03:00  

Syracuse - Miami (FL)

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 03:00  

Illinois (Chi.) - Detroit

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 03:00  

Louisiana Monroe - Troy

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 03:00  

UTSA Roadrunners - Charlotte

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 03:30  

UT Martin - Eastern Illinois

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 03:45  

Southeast Missouri State - Siu Edwardsville

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 04:00  

Angeles - Michoacan

 
LNBP 
basketball 25 Jan 04:00  

Laguneros - Correcaminos

 
LNBP 
basketball 25 Jan 04:00  

Phoenix Suns - Portland Trail Blazers

 
NBA 
basketball 25 Jan 04:00  

Austin Peay - Tennessee State

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 04:00  

Louisiana Tech - Marshall

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 04:00  

Montana State - Weber State

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 04:00  

Murray State - Belmont

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 04:00  

Northern Colorado - Southern Utah

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 04:00  

Oregon - Washington

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 04:00  

Stanford - Utah Utes

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 04:00  

USC - Arizona

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 04:00  

UTEP - Old Dominion

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 04:05  

Montana - Idaho State

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 04:30  

Panteras - Libertadores

 
LNBP 
basketball 25 Jan 04:30  

Mineros de Zacatecas - Lenadores

 
LNBP 
basketball 25 Jan 05:00  

Agua Caliente Clippers - Salt Lake City Stars

 
NBA G League 
basketball 25 Jan 05:00  

Stockton Kings - Iowa Wolves

 
NBA G League 
basketball 25 Jan 05:00  

CS Fullerton - UC Santa Barbara

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 05:00  

San Diego - Loyola Marymnt

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 05:00  

San Francisco - Portland

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 05:05  

Portland State - East. Washington

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 05:05  

Sacramento State - Idaho

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 05:30  

Los Angeles Lakers - Minnesota Timberwolves

 
NBA 
basketball 25 Jan 06:00  

Brigham Young - St. Marys (CA)

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 06:00  

California - Colorado

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 06:00  

Oregon State - Washington State

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 06:00  

Santa Clara - Gonzaga

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 06:00  

UCLA - Arizona State

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 10:00  

Canberra Capitals W - Perth Lynx W

 
WNBL Women 
basketball 25 Jan 10:43  

Brisbane Bullets - Sydney

 
NBL 
basketball 25 Jan 12:53  

Perth - Adelaide

 
NBL 
basketball 25 Jan 18:45  

Torun - Anwil Wloclawek

 
Energa Basket Liga 
basketball 25 Jan 19:00  

Khimki M. - Bayern

 
Euroleague 
basketball 25 Jan 19:15  

Darussafaka - Baskonia

 
Euroleague 
basketball 25 Jan 20:00  

Buducnost - Gran Canaria

 
Euroleague 
basketball 25 Jan 20:00  

s.Oliver Wurzburg - Ludwigsburg

 
BBL 
basketball 25 Jan 21:00  

Levallois - Boulazac

 
LNB 
basketball 25 Jan 21:30  

Jena - Bamberg

 
BBL 
basketball 25 Jan 22:00  

Barcelona - CSKA Moscow

 
Euroleague 
hockey 25 Jan 02:00  

North Bay Battalion - Sudbury Wolves

 
OHL 
hockey 25 Jan 02:00  

Niagara IceDogs - Erie Otters

 
OHL 
hockey 25 Jan 02:00  

Cleveland Monsters - Chicago Wolves

 
AHL 
hockey 25 Jan 02:05  

Windsor Spitfires - London Knights

 
OHL 
hockey 25 Jan 02:05  

Peterborough Petes - Saginaw Spirit

 
OHL 
hockey 25 Jan 02:30  

Barrie Colts - Hamilton Bulldogs

 
OHL 
hockey 25 Jan 03:05  

Waterloo Black Hawks - Omaha Lancers

 
USHL 
hockey 25 Jan 05:30  

Vancouver Giants - Prince Albert Raiders

 
WHL 
hockey 25 Jan 10:10  

Sakhalin - High1

 
Asia League 
hockey 25 Jan 14:00  

Metallurg Novokuznetsk - CSK VVS

 
VHL 
hockey 25 Jan 14:30  

Kazzinc-Torpedo - SKA Neva St. Petersburg

 
VHL 
hockey 25 Jan 15:00  

Karaganda - Dinamo St. Petersburg

 
VHL 
hockey 25 Jan 16:00  

MHC Spartak - Krasnaya Armiya

 
MHL 
hockey 25 Jan 16:00  

Perm - Yermak Angarsk

 
VHL 
hockey 25 Jan 16:00  

Tyumen - Toros Neftekamsk

 
VHL 
hockey 25 Jan 16:00  

HC Yugra - Almetyevsk

 
VHL 
hockey 25 Jan 17:00  

Loko - HC Riga

 
MHL 
hockey 25 Jan 17:30  

Almaz - SKA-Varyagi

 
MHL 
hockey 25 Jan 17:30  

Din. St. Petersburg - Tayfun

 
MHL 
hockey 25 Jan 18:00  

Jokerit U20 - K-Vantaa U20

 
Nuorten SM-Liiga 
hockey 25 Jan 18:00  

Niznekamsk - Yekaterinburg

 
KHL 
hockey 25 Jan 18:00  

SKA-1946 - Amurskie Tigry

 
MHL 
hockey 25 Jan 18:00  

Krylya Sovetov - HC MVD

 
MHL 
hockey 25 Jan 18:00  

Kapitan - Kunlun Junior

 
MHL 
hockey 25 Jan 18:00  

Voronezh - Khimik

 
VHL 
hockey 25 Jan 18:00  

Ryazan - Zvezda Chekhov

 
VHL 
hockey 25 Jan 18:00  

Poprad - MAC Ujbuda

 
Tipsport Liga 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

Plzen - Litvinov

 
Extraliga 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

Vitkovice - Liberec

 
Extraliga 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

Mlada Boleslav - Mountfield HK

 
Extraliga 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

Zlin - Olomouc

 
Extraliga 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

Hameenlinna - Karpat

 
Liiga 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

Jukurit - KalPa

 
Liiga 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

JYP - Ilves

 
Liiga 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

KooKoo - IFK Helsinki

 
Liiga 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

SaiPa - Pelicans

 
Liiga 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

Assat - TPS Turku

 
Liiga 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

SaPKo - TUTO

 
Mestis 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

Hermes - K-Vantaa

 
Mestis 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

Koovee - RoKi

 
Mestis 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

Peliitat - Kettera

 
Mestis 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

KalPa U20 - Vaasan Sport U20

 
Nuorten SM-Liiga 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

Blues Espoo U20 - Tappara U20

 
Nuorten SM-Liiga 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

IFK Helsinki U20 - Hameenlinna U20

 
Nuorten SM-Liiga 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

TPS U20 - Karpat U20

 
Nuorten SM-Liiga 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

Lukko U20 - SaiPa U20

 
Nuorten SM-Liiga 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

Gyergyoi - DAB

 
Erste Liga 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

Podolsk - Cherepovets

 
KHL 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow

 
KHL 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

Jokerit - Nizhny Novgorod

 
KHL 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

Ban. Bystrica - Dukla Trencin

 
Tipsport Liga 
hockey 25 Jan 18:50  

Vienna Capitals II - Fehervari Titanok

 
Erste Liga 
hockey 25 Jan 19:00  

Fehervar AV19 - Medvescak Zagreb

 
EBEL 
hockey 25 Jan 19:00  

Pardubice - Karlovy Vary

 
Extraliga 
hockey 25 Jan 19:00  

Frederikshavn - Sonderjyske Ishockey

 
Danish Cup 
hockey 25 Jan 19:00  

Pelicans Lahti U20 - Jukurit U20

 
Nuorten SM-Liiga 
hockey 25 Jan 19:00  

Ilves U20 - Assat U20

 
Nuorten SM-Liiga 
hockey 25 Jan 19:00  

Unia Oswiecim - Bytom

 
Polish Hockey League 
hockey 25 Jan 19:00  

Jastrzebie - Gdansk

 
Polish Hockey League 
hockey 25 Jan 19:00  

MMKS Podhale - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

 
Polish Hockey League 
hockey 25 Jan 19:00  

Detva - Kosice

 
Tipsport Liga 
hockey 25 Jan 19:10  

Karhu-Kissat U20 - KooKoo U20

 
Nuorten SM-Liiga 
hockey 25 Jan 19:15  

TUTO U20 - Jyvaskyla U20

 
Nuorten SM-Liiga 
hockey 25 Jan 19:30  

Znojmo - Graz 99ers

 
EBEL 
hockey 25 Jan 19:30  

Krakow - Torun

 
Polish Hockey League 
hockey 25 Jan 19:30  

Katowice - Tychy

 
Polish Hockey League 
hockey 25 Jan 19:30  

Nove Zamky - Nitra

 
Tipsport Liga 
hockey 25 Jan 19:30  

DVTK - Zilina

 
Tipsport Liga 
hockey 25 Jan 19:40  

Hokiklub Budapest - Vasas

 
Erste Liga 
hockey 25 Jan 20:00  

AIK - Oskarshamn

 
HockeyAllsvenskan 
hockey 25 Jan 20:00  

IF Bjorkloven - Vasteras

 
HockeyAllsvenskan 
hockey 25 Jan 20:00  

BIK Karlskoga - Vasterviks IK

 
HockeyAllsvenskan 
hockey 25 Jan 20:00  

Almtuna - Pantern

 
HockeyAllsvenskan 
hockey 25 Jan 20:00  

Arboga - Skovde

 
HockeyEttan Vastra 
hockey 25 Jan 20:15  

Liwest Linz - Dornbirn

 
EBEL 
hockey 25 Jan 20:15  

Salzburg - Klagenfurt

 
EBEL 
hockey 25 Jan 20:15  

Villach - TWK Innsbruck

 
EBEL 
hockey 25 Jan 20:30  

Schwenninger - Krefeld Pinguine

 
DEL 
hockey 25 Jan 20:30  

Grizzly Wolfsburg - Dusseldorf

 
DEL 
hockey 25 Jan 20:30  

Augsburger Panther - ERC Ingolstadt

 
DEL 
hockey 25 Jan 20:30  

Straubing Tigers - Adler Mannheim

 
DEL 
hockey 25 Jan 20:30  

Munchen - Iserlohn Roosters

 
DEL 
hockey 25 Jan 20:30  

Nurnberg Ice Tigers - Eisbaren Berlin

 
DEL 
hockey 25 Jan 20:30  

Kaufbeuren - Frankfurt Lowen

 
DEL2 
hockey 25 Jan 20:30  

Kassel - Bad Nauheim

 
DEL2 
hockey 25 Jan 20:30  

Dresdner Eislowen - Ravensburg

 
DEL2 
hockey 25 Jan 20:30  

Freiburg - Lausitzer Fuchse

 
DEL2 
hockey 25 Jan 20:45  

Bolzano - Vienna Capitals

 
EBEL 
hockey 25 Jan 20:45  

Lugano - Lausanne

 
National League 
hockey 25 Jan 20:45  

Bern - Biel

 
National League 
hockey 25 Jan 20:45  

Zurich - Zug

 
National League 
hockey 25 Jan 20:45  

La Chaux-de-Fonds - GCK Lions

 
Swiss League 
hockey 25 Jan 20:45  

EHC Kloten - Visp

 
Swiss League 
hockey 25 Jan 20:45  

Olten - Thurgau

 
Swiss League 
hockey 25 Jan 21:00  

Rungsted - Aalborg

 
Danish Cup 
hockey 25 Jan 21:00  

Strasbourg - Nice

 
Ligue Magnus 
hockey 25 Jan 21:00  

Amiens - Mulhouse

 
Ligue Magnus 
hockey 25 Jan 21:00  

Deggendorfer - Bietigheim/Bissingen

 
DEL2 
hockey 25 Jan 21:00  

Crimmitschau - Heilbronner

 
DEL2 
hockey 25 Jan 21:00  

Bayreuth - Tolzer Lowen

 
DEL2 
hockey 25 Jan 21:00  

Ajoie - Academy Zug

 
Swiss League 
hockey 25 Jan 21:00  

Langenthal - Ticino Rockets

 
Swiss League 
hockey 25 Jan 21:00  

Belfast - Fife

 
Elite League 
hockey 25 Jan 21:15  

Bordeaux - Gap

 
Ligue Magnus 
hockey 25 Jan 21:30  

Lyon - Anglet

 
Ligue Magnus 
hockey 25 Jan 21:30  

Angers - Rouen

 
Ligue Magnus 
hockey 25 Jan 21:30  

Chamonix Mont-Blanc - Grenoble

 
Ligue Magnus 
soccer 25 Jan 06:20  

Brisbane Roar (w) - Canberra (w)

 
W League 
soccer 25 Jan 06:30  

Phu Yen Tuy Hoa U19 - Lam Dong U19

 
U19 Championship 
soccer 25 Jan 06:30  

Hồ Chí Minh U19 - HV An Giang U19

 
U19 Championship 
soccer 25 Jan 06:30  

Long An U19 - Ben Tre U19

 
U19 Championship 
soccer 25 Jan 07:30  

Hong Linh Ha Tinh U19 - Thanh Hoa U19

 
U19 Championship 
soccer 25 Jan 08:00  

Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 - Sanatech Khanh Hoa U19

 
U19 Championship 
soccer 25 Jan 08:30  

Adelaide United (w) - Newcastle Jets (w)

 
W League 
soccer 25 Jan 08:30  

Minerva Punjab - Shillong Lajong

 
I League 
soccer 25 Jan 08:30  

Dong Nai U19 - Binh Dinh U19

 
U19 Championship 
soccer 25 Jan 08:30  

Binh Duong U19 - Tay Ninh U19

 
U19 Championship 
soccer 25 Jan 08:50  

Brisbane Roar - Western Sydney Wanderers

 
A League 
soccer 25 Jan 09:45  

Thua Thien Hue U19 - Da Nang U19

 
U19 Championship 
soccer 25 Jan 10:00  

MC Oran U21 - USM Bel Abbes U21

 
U21 League 
soccer 25 Jan 10:00  

DRB Tadjenanet U21 - Belouizdad U21

 
U21 League 
soccer 25 Jan 10:00  

NA Hussein Dey U21 - Bordj Bou Arreridj U21

 
U21 League 
soccer 25 Jan 13:00  

Korea Republic - Qatar

 
AFC . Asian Cup 
soccer 25 Jan 13:00  

Beitar Tel Aviv - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

 
Liga Leumit 
soccer 25 Jan 13:00  

Hapoel Iksal Imad - Hapoel Petah Tikva

 
Liga Leumit 
soccer 25 Jan 13:00  

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Marmorek

 
Liga Leumit 
soccer 25 Jan 13:00  

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Akko

 
Liga Leumit 
soccer 25 Jan 13:00  

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Kfar Saba

 
Liga Leumit 
soccer 25 Jan 13:15  

Nairobi Stima FC - Ushuru

 
Super League 
soccer 25 Jan 13:45  

JS Kabylie U21 - AS Ain Mlila U21

 
U21 League 
soccer 25 Jan 14:00  

ES Mostaganem - El Eulma

 
Ligue 2 
soccer 25 Jan 14:00  

USM Blida - RC Kouba

 
Ligue 2 
soccer 25 Jan 14:00  

JSM Skikda - Tlemcen

 
Ligue 2 
soccer 25 Jan 14:00  

NC Magra - US Biskra

 
Ligue 2 
soccer 25 Jan 14:00  

Saida - ASM Oran

 
Ligue 2 
soccer 25 Jan 15:00  

MC Oran - USM Bel Abbes

 
1. Division 
soccer 25 Jan 15:00  

Al Masry Club - Al Mokawloon Al Arab

 
Egypt Premier League 
soccer 25 Jan 15:00  

TPS Turku - TPV

 
FA Cup 
soccer 25 Jan 15:30  

Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moscow

 
Club Friendly 
soccer 25 Jan 16:00  

UAE - Australia

 
AFC . Asian Cup 
soccer 25 Jan 16:45  

JS Kabylie - AS Ain Mlila

 
1. Division 
soccer 25 Jan 16:45  

DRB Tadjenanet - Belouizdad

 
1. Division 
soccer 25 Jan 17:00  

SJK Seinajoki - VPS Vaasa

 
FA Cup 
soccer 25 Jan 17:00  

KPV - KuPS

 
FA Cup 
soccer 25 Jan 17:30  

Besiktas - BB Erzurum

 
Super Lig 
soccer 25 Jan 18:00  

Lotte - Munchen 1860

 
3. Liga 
soccer 25 Jan 18:00  

AmaZulu - Highlands Park

 
Cup 
soccer 25 Jan 18:30  

Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow

 
Club Friendly 
soccer 25 Jan 19:00  

NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag

 
Eredivisie 
soccer 25 Jan 19:00  

FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch

 
Eerste Divisie 
soccer 25 Jan 19:00  

Telstar - Sparta Rotterdam

 
Eerste Divisie 
soccer 25 Jan 19:00  

TOP Oss - NEC Nijmegen

 
Eerste Divisie 
soccer 25 Jan 19:00  

FC Dordrecht - Jong PSV

 
Eerste Divisie 
soccer 25 Jan 19:00  

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Go Ahead Eagles

 
Eerste Divisie 
soccer 25 Jan 19:00  

MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport

 
Eerste Divisie 
soccer 25 Jan 19:00  

Roda JC - Jong AZ Alkmaar

 
Eerste Divisie 
soccer 25 Jan 19:00  

Valenciennes - Lorient

 
Ligue 2 
soccer 25 Jan 19:00  

Grenoble Foot 38 - Gazelec Ajaccio

 
Ligue 2 
soccer 25 Jan 19:00  

Ajaccio - Metz

 
Ligue 2 
soccer 25 Jan 19:00  

Red Star - Chateauroux

 
Ligue 2 
soccer 25 Jan 19:00  

Nancy - Auxerre

 
Ligue 2 
soccer 25 Jan 19:30  

Hertha Berlin - Schalke 04

 
Bundesliga 
soccer 25 Jan 19:30  

Royal Antwerp - Standard Liege

 
Pro League 
soccer 25 Jan 19:30  

Roeselare - Tubize

 
2e Klasse 
soccer 25 Jan 19:45  

Ayr United - Dundee United

 
Championship 
soccer 25 Jan 19:45  

Bristol City - Bolton Wanderers

 
FA Cup 
soccer 25 Jan 19:45  

Marseille - Lille

 
Ligue 1 
soccer 25 Jan 19:55  

Arsenal - Manchester United

 
FA Cup 
soccer 25 Jan 20:00  

Foggia - Crotone

 
Serie B 
soccer 25 Jan 20:00  

Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo

 
Segunda Division 
soccer 25 Jan 23:00  

Maranhao - Pinheiro

 
Maranhense 
soccer 25 Jan 23:00  

America PE - Afogados da Ingazeira

 
Pernambucano 
soccer 25 Jan 23:01  

Hapoel Azor - Holon Yaniv

 
Liga Alef 
soccer 25 Jan 23:01  

Maccabi Kiryat Ata - Ironi Nesher

 
Liga Alef 
soccer 25 Jan 23:01  

Maccabi Ironi Sderot - Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim

 
Liga Bet 
soccer 25 Jan 23:01  

MS Beer Sheva - Shikun HaMizrah

 
Liga Bet 
soccer 25 Jan 23:01  

Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot FC - Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi

 
Liga Bet 
soccer 25 Jan 23:30  

Vitoria BA - Vitoria da Conquista

 
Baiano 
soccer 25 Jan 23:45  

Uruguay U20 - Argentina U20

 
CONMEBOL . Sudamericano U20 
tennis 25 Jan 00:00  

Lipovsek P. T. - Londero J. I.

 
Punta Del Este Challenger Men (clay) 
tennis 25 Jan 01:00  

Behar A./Lopez-Perez E. - Harris G./Sela D.

 
Burnie Challenger Men Doubles (hard) 
tennis 25 Jan 06:30  

Purcell M./Saville L. - Banes M./Bourchier H.

 
Burnie Challenger Men Doubles (hard) 
tennis 25 Jan 07:00  

Stosur S./Zhang S. - Babos T./Mladenovic K.

 
WTA Australian Open Doubles (hard) 
tennis 25 Jan 10:30  

Djokovic N. - Pouille L.

 
ATP Australian Open (hard) 
soccer 26 Jan 12:30  

Accrington Stanley - Derby County

 
FA Cup 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Fortuna Koln - Hallescher

 
3. Liga 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Kaiserslautern - Sonnenhof Grossaspach

 
3. Liga 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Carl Zeiss Jena - Preussen Munster

 
3. Liga 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Osnabruck - Meppen

 
3. Liga 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Energie Cottbus - Wehen

 
3. Liga 
soccer 26 Jan 14:00  

Northampton Town - Morecambe

 
League 2 
soccer 26 Jan 14:00  

Sassuolo - Cagliari

 
Serie A 
soccer 26 Jan 14:30  

Borussia Dortmund - Hannover 96

 
Bundesliga 
soccer 26 Jan 14:30  

Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen

 
Bundesliga 
soccer 26 Jan 14:30  

Freiburg - Hoffenheim

 
Bundesliga 
soccer 26 Jan 14:30  

Borussia Monchengladbach - Augsburg

 
Bundesliga 
soccer 26 Jan 14:30  

Mainz 05 - Nurnberg

 
Bundesliga 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Millwall - Everton

 
FA Cup 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Portsmouth - Queens Park Rangers

 
FA Cup 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Bristol City - Bolton Wanderers

 
FA Cup 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Crystal Palace - Tottenham

 
FA Cup 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Manchester City - Burnley

 
FA Cup 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

AFC Wimbledon - West Ham United

 
FA Cup 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Middlesbrough - Newport County

 
FA Cup 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Arsenal - Manchester United

 
FA Cup 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Brighton and Hove Albion - West Bromwich Albion

 
FA Cup 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Swansea City - Gillingham

 
FA Cup 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Barnet - Brentford

 
FA Cup 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Doncaster Rovers - Oldham Athletic

 
FA Cup 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00