Monday 20. May 2019 | 14:42 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
17:00  

Rudes - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
W
L
 
L
D
L
L
D
 
 
17:00  

Rubin Kazan - Anzhi Makhachkala

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
D
D
W
L
 
D
L
D
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Sektzia Nes Tziona

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
17:00  

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
D
 
D
D
W
D
W
 
 
17:00  

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
W
L
 
D
L
L
D
D
 
 
17:00  

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Kfar Saba

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
D
L
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
17:45  

Borussia Dortmund U19 - Schalke 04 U19

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
D
D
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
18:00  

IFK Goteborg - Hammarby IF

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
D
W
W
W
D
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

AIK - Falkenbergs FF

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
D
L
L
D
 
 
18:00  

IFK Norrkoping - GIF Sundsvall

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
D
D
L
W
 
D
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Slavia Sofia - Etar

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
W
D
 
D
L
D
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Djurgarden (w) - Vaxjo (w)

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
W
L
 
L
D
L
 
 
18:00  

Linkoping (w) - Rosengard (w)

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Prespa Birlik - IFK Malmo

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
W
D
D
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

IK Brage - Syrianska

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
D
W
 
D
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Brommapojkarna - Jonkopings Sodra

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
D
 
W
D
L
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Molde - Viking

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
D
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Verdal - Rosenborg 2

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
 
L
D
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Astra Giurgiu - Sepsi

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Lazio - Bologna

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Glacis United - Lynx

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
19:45  

Bray Wanderers - Galway United

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
L
D
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:45  

Dundalk - Bohemians Dublin

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
D
W
L
L
D
 
 
19:45  

UC Dublin - Cork City

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Finn Harps - Shamrock Rovers

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Albacete - Granada

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
W
L
D
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Al Ahli Jeddah - Pakhtakor

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
D
W
W
D
 
 
20:15  

FH Hafnarfjordur - Valur Reykjavik

 
A
2 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
D
D
L
L
W
 
 
20:15  

Grindavik - Fylkir Reykjavik

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
W
D
W
D
L
 
 
20:15  

KR Reykjavik - HK Kopavogur

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
D
L
 
L
L
W
D
L
 
 
21:00  

Barranquilla - Cortulua

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
D
D
L
W
L
 
D
L
W
W
L
 
 
23:00  

Atletico Acreano - EC Sao Jose RS

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
23:00  

RSB Berkane - Zamalek

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
D
L
W
W
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
23:00  

Mouloudia Oujda - Forces Armee Royales Rabat

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
D
L
 
L
D
D
D
D
 
 
00:00  

Leones FC - Real Cartagena

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
D
W
W
W
 
D
D
W
D
W
 
 
09:15  

Kingston U20 - Hume City U20

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
W
D
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
 
09:30  

Rubin Kazan U21 - Anzhi Makhachkala U21

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
D
L
 
L
D
D
L
L
 
 
10:00  

Vysocina Jihlava U21 - Slavia Praha U21

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
10:00  

Chornomorets U21 - Karpaty Lviv U21

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
D
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Teplice U21 - Ceske Budejovice U21

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
D
W
D
L
 
 
11:30  

Kingston - Hume City

 
Away
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
11:30  

Gwangju - Seoul E-Land

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
D
L
L
D
 
 
11:30  

Bucheon 1995 - Busan I Park

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
D
L
L
D
W
 
 
12:00  

Lori - Pyunik FC

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
D
D
D
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Slovan Liberec U21 - Zbrojovka Brno U21

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
D
W
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Banik Ostrava U21 - Hradec Kralove U21

 
A
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
D
W
D
 
 
12:00  

Sigma Olomouc U21 - Sparta Praha U21

 
H
4 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Zlin U21 - Pribram U21

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
D
W
D
W
D
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Dukla Praha U21 - Karvina U21

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Ankaragucu U21 - Sivasspor U21

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
D
L
D
 
 
13:00  

BB Erzurum U21 - Fenerbahce U21

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Slovacko U21 - Mlada Boleslav U21

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
 
14:00  

Chievo Verona U19 - Udinese U19

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
14:30  

Barito Putera - Persija Jakarta

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
L
L
 
W
D
D
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Hajduk Split B - BSK Bijelo Brdo

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
W
D
L
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Petrolul 52 - ACS Poli Timisoara

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
D
W
D
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Wolfsburg U19 - Stuttgart U19

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Chertanovo Moskva II - Luki Energiya

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:30  

SJK Akatemia - KuFu 98

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
L
W
 
L
D
L
D
W
 
 
16:30  

FC Lahti - HJK Helsinki

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
D
D
 
D
L
D
D
D
 
 
16:30  

VPS Vaasa - RoPS

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
D
L
 
D
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:30  

KPV - HIFK

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
L
D
W
L
D
 
 
16:30  

Ilves - Mariehamn

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
D
W
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
16:30  

KTP - Jaro

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
L
W
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Pskov-747

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
Monday 20. May 2019 | 14:42 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
18:30  

Kouvot Kouvola - Kauhajoen Karhu

 
Away
85 - 86
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Toronto Raptors - Milwaukee Bucks

 
Home
111 - 110
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
Monday 20. May 2019 | 14:42 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
17:00  

Majchrzak K. - Bolelli S.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Koepfer D. - Krueger M.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Monteiro T. - Safwat M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Cornut-Chauvinc A. - Kolar Z.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Novak D. - Rola B.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Griekspoor T. - Quiroz R.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Bachinger M. - Gutierrez-Ferrol S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Molleker R. - Robredo T.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Garcia C. - Rogers S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Lisicki S. - Tomljanovic A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:45  

Gasquet R. - Janvier M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Dimitrov G. - Delbonis F.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
10:00  

Haerteis J. - Escobar G.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Hurkacz H. - Cuevas P.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Paire B. - McDonald M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Moutet C. - Opelka R.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Barty A. - Gavrilova D.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Pegula J. - Stosur S.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Puig M. - Maria T.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Sousa J. - Mayer L.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Ramos A. - Mannarino A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Ito T. - Tatlot J. S.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Marcora R. - Ymer M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Polansky P. - King D.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Muller A. - Giannessi A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Krawietz K. - Troicki V.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Kubler J. - Ramanathan R.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Ofner S. - Bemelmans R.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Hanfmann Y. - Lestienne C.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Giron M. - Young D.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Kokkinakis T. - Rosol L.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Adamczak M./Moore J. - Hozumi E./Ninomiya M.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
11:30  

Neuchrist M. - Boluda-Purkiss C.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
11:30  

Patael B. - Petrovic D.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
11:30  

Ochi M. - King E.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Johnson S. - Klizan M.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Humbert U. - Norrie C.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Barthel M. - Ormaechea P.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Cirstea S. - Flipkens K.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Diatchenko V. - Kudermetova V.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Minella M. - Siniakova K.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Riske A. - Stojanovic N.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Behar A./Escobar G. - Smith J. P./Verbeek S.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Paquet C. - Kenin S.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
12:30  

Istomin D. - Brown D.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Gimeno-Traver D. - Gomez E.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Zhang Z. - Horansky F.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
12:30  

Gombos N. - Caruso S.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Laaksonen H. - Brands D.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Arguello F. - Baldi F.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Quinzi G. - Polmans M.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Guinard M. - Lacko L.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Moriya H. - Darcis S.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Denolly C. - Mmoh M.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Zhang S. - Sharma A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
12:30  

Siegemund L. - Zarazua R.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Dellien H. - Seppi A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Kudla D. - Thompson J.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Zhurbin A. - Crepatte B.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Olivo R. - Vavassori A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Fomin S. - Klein B.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Zapata Miralles B. - Daniel T.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Chardy J. - Herbert P.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Zidansek T. - Doi M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Kukushkin M. - Sinner J.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
13:30  

Diez S. - Tomic B.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Alexandrova E. - Cepelova J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Yastremska D. - Parmentier P.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Friedsam A-L. - Begu I.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Stakhovsky S. - Duckworth J.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Ignatik U. - Donati M.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Vatutin A. - Melzer G.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Gaston H. - Trungelliti M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Maden Y. - Zopp J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Torpegaard M. - Rubin N.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Galovic V. - Domingues J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Ymer E. - Martineau M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Coppejans K. - Silva D. R.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Clarke J. - Davidovich Fokina A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Han X.Y. - Schmiedlova A. K.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Ebden M. - Jarry N.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Albot R. - Sonego L.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Fritz T. - Vesely J.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Lemoine Q. - Paar L.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Pliskova Kr. - Niemeier J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Ram Harel O. - Rinderknech A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Fayziev S. - Ruusuvuori E.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Durasovic V. - Hassan B.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Cachin P. - Benchetrit E.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Donskoy E. - Fratangelo B.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Garcia-Lopez G. - Smyczek T.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Krstin P. - Giustino L.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Gaio F. - Napolitano S.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Ward J. - Otte O.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Travaglia S. - Rodionov J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Serdarusic N. - Li Z.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Nedovyesov A. - Giraldo S.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Lopez-Perez E. - Mager G.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Hesse A. - Wang Y.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Benoit M. - Kostyuk M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Gojowczyk P. - Tipsarevic J.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Kuznetsova S. - Larsson J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
Monday 20. May 2019 | 14:42 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
17:15  

France - Great Britain

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:15  

Sweden - Latvia

 
Home
4 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
21:15  

Canada - Denmark

 
Home
4 - 3
vs  
D
W
L
W
W
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
21:15  

Austria - Italy

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
basketball 21 May 01:00  

Sao Bernardo W - Vera Cruz W

 
basketball 21 May 03:30  

San Martin - Regatas

 
basketball 21 May 04:00  

Portland Trail Blazers - Golden State Warriors

 
basketball 21 May 17:00  

Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Focsani

 
basketball 21 May 17:30  

Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi

 
basketball 21 May 18:00  

CSM Oradea - Cluj Napoca

 
basketball 21 May 18:30  

Kouvot Kouvola - Kauhajoen Karhu

 
basketball 21 May 18:45  

Anwil Wloclawek - Gdynia

 
basketball 21 May 18:50  

Zalgiris Kaunas - Lietkabelis

 
basketball 21 May 19:00  

Beroe - Rilski Sportist

 
basketball 21 May 19:00  

Tallinna Kalev - BC Kalev/Cramo

 
basketball 21 May 20:00  

Ulm - Alba Berlin

 
basketball 21 May 20:15  

Galatasaray - Gaziantep

 
basketball 21 May 21:30  

Bonn - Oldenburg

 
basketball 21 May 21:30  

Olimpia Milano - Avellino

 
basketball 21 May 21:45  

Sassari - Brindisi

 
basketball 21 May 22:00  

Real Madrid - Valencia

 
hockey 21 May 02:00  

Prince Albert Raiders - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies

 
hockey 21 May 02:35  

Toledo Walleye - Tulsa Oilers

 
hockey 21 May 13:15  

Finland - Germany

 
hockey 21 May 13:15  

Czech Republic - Switzerland

 
hockey 21 May 17:15  

Slovakia - Denmark

 
hockey 21 May 17:15  

Norway - Latvia

 
hockey 21 May 21:15  

Canada - USA

 
hockey 21 May 21:15  

Sweden - Russia

 
soccer 21 May 00:00  

Leones FC - Real Cartagena

 
soccer 21 May 02:00  

Boyaca Chico FC - Deportes Quindio

 
soccer 21 May 13:00  

Pyunik FC II - FC Banants III

 
soccer 21 May 15:00  

Chornomorets Odessa - Karpaty Lviv

 
soccer 21 May 15:00  

Desna - Vorskla Poltava

 
soccer 21 May 16:00  

Levski Sofia - PFC CSKA Sofia

 
soccer 21 May 16:00  

Botev Plovdiv - Ludogorets Razgrad

 
soccer 21 May 16:30  

Hermannstadt - Botosani

 
soccer 21 May 17:30  

FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo

 
soccer 21 May 17:30  

Levadia - Nomme JK Kalju

 
soccer 21 May 17:30  

Arsenal Kiev - Olimpic Donetsk

 
soccer 21 May 18:00  

Degerfors IF - Dalkurd FF

 
soccer 21 May 18:00  

GAIS - Vasteras SK

 
soccer 21 May 18:30  

Universitatea Cluj - CS Sportul Snagov

 
soccer 21 May 19:00  

Club Brugge Reserve - Genk Reserve

 
soccer 21 May 19:00  

Cherno More Varna - Beroe

 
soccer 21 May 19:45  

Vitesse - FC Groningen

 
soccer 21 May 19:45  

St. Patricks - Derry City

 
soccer 21 May 23:00  

Mouloudia Oujda - Forces Armee Royales Rabat

 
tennis 21 May 11:00  

Sandgren T. - Watanuki Y.

 
tennis 21 May 11:00  

Moraing M. - Martin A.

 
tennis 21 May 11:00  

Bourgue M. - Viola M.

 
tennis 21 May 11:00  

Gerasimov E. - Milojevic N.

 
tennis 21 May 11:00  

Lorenzi P. - Couacaud E.

 
tennis 21 May 11:00  

De Greef A. - Marchenko I.

 
tennis 21 May 11:00  

De Bakker T. - Uchiyama Y.

 
tennis 21 May 11:00  

Soeda G. - Bagnis F.

 
tennis 21 May 11:00  

Miedler L. - Karlovskiy E.

 
tennis 21 May 11:00  

Balazs A. - Kwon Soon W.

 
tennis 21 May 11:00  

Harrison R. - Pavlasek A.

 
tennis 21 May 11:00  

Blancaneaux G. - Arnaboldi A.

 
tennis 21 May 11:00  

Uchida K. - Basic M.

 
tennis 21 May 11:00  

Eubanks C. - Martinez P.

 
tennis 21 May 11:00  

Galan Riveros D. E. - Berlocq C.

 
tennis 21 May 11:00  

Menendez-Maceiras A. - Bolt A.

 
tennis 21 May 11:00  

Hurkacz H. - Cuevas P.

 
tennis 21 May 11:00  

Paire B. - McDonald M.

 
tennis 21 May 11:00  

Moutet C. - Opelka R.

 
tennis 21 May 11:00  

Auger-Aliassime F. - Millman J.

 
tennis 21 May 11:00  

Klaasen R./Venus M. - Hoang A./Jacq G.

 
tennis 21 May 11:00  

Jebavy R./Molteni A. - Duran G./Gonzalez M.

 
tennis 21 May 11:00  

Barty A. - Gavrilova D.

 
tennis 21 May 11:00  

Ferro F. - Wang Q.

 
tennis 21 May 11:00  

Duan Y./Han X.Y. - Wang Y./Zheng S.

 
tennis 21 May 11:00  

Maria T./Parmentier P. - Kato M./Sanders S.

 
tennis 21 May 11:00  

Hesse A./Tan H. - Olmos G./Sanchez M.

 
tennis 21 May 11:00  

Kalashnikova O./Kichenok L. - Jurak D./Olaru R.

 
tennis 21 May 11:00  

Sousa J. - Mayer L.

 
tennis 21 May 11:00  

Ramos A. - Mannarino A.

 
tennis 21 May 11:00  

Lopez F. - Dzumhur D.

 
tennis 21 May 11:00  

Zverev A. - Gulbis E.

 
tennis 21 May 11:00  

Marach O./Pavic M. - Berankis R./Nishioka Y.

 
tennis 21 May 11:00  

Hsieh C./Rungkat C. - Arevalo M./Reyes-Varela M.

 
tennis 21 May 11:00  

Gonzalez S./Qureshi A. - Martin F./Mies A.

 
tennis 21 May 11:00  

Huesler M./Mergea F. - Oswald P./Sharan D.

 
tennis 21 May 11:00  

Daniel T./Fucsovics M. - Daniell M./McLachlan B.

 
tennis 21 May 12:00  

Cirstea S. - Flipkens K.

 
tennis 21 May 12:00  

Minella M. - Siniakova K.

 
tennis 21 May 12:00  

Buyukakcay C. - Petkovic A.

 
tennis 21 May 12:00  

Dabrowski G./Xu Y. - Lister C. E./Voracova R.

 
tennis 21 May 12:00  

Atawo R./Srebotnik K. - Hobgarski K./Niemeier J.

 
tennis 21 May 12:00  

Aoyama S./Sizikova Y. - Kania P./Knoll X.

 
tennis 21 May 12:00  

Stefani L./Stojanovic N. - Groenefeld A./Schuurs D.

 
tennis 21 May 12:00  

Menezes J. - Gabashvili T.

 
tennis 21 May 12:00  

Silva Frederico F. - Kuzmanov D.

 
tennis 21 May 12:00  

Jomby T. - Leshem E.