Thursday 23. May 2019 | 05:42 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
01:00  

New York Red Bulls - Vancouver Whitecaps

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
D
W
W
L
D
 
 
10:15  

Peninsula Power U20 - Eastern Suburbs U20

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
D
D
D
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
10:30  

Brisbane Strikers U20 - Redlands United U20

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
10:30  

Brisbane City U20 - Sunshine Coast FC U20

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Muktijoddha SKC - Abahani Limited

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
D
L
D
L
D
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Nofel SC - Bashundhara Kings

 
Away
1 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
D
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Mount Kenya United - Leopards

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
D
D
D
L
 
 
13:00  

Tusker - Zoo Kericho

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Neftekhimik - Nosta

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
 
14:00  

KAMAZ - Syzran 2003

 
Home
1 - 3
vs  
W
W
D
W
D
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Volga Ulyanovsk - Zvezda Perm

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
D
 
L
D
D
D
D
 
 
14:00  

Chelyabinsk - Ural II

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
W
D
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Lada Tolyatti - Ufa II

 
D
0 - 5
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
D
D
 
 
14:00  

Ergene Velimese - Nevsehirspor Genclik

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
W
L
D
W
D
 
 
16:00  

Chikhura Sachkhere - Dinamo Batumi

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
D
D
D
D
D
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Elva - Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

FCI Levadia U21 - Parnu JK Vaprus

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
D
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
17:00  

Mexico U20 - Italy U20

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
W
L
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Ullern - Stromsgodset

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
L
W
L
D
L
 
 
17:00  

Asane - Brann

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
D
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Flora Tallinn U21 - Tammeka U21

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
D
D
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Etar - Slavia Sofia

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
L
D
D
W
L
 
L
D
W
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Vardeneset - Staal Jorpeland

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
L
 
L
L
W
D
 
 
18:00  

Crvena Zvezda - Partizan Beograd

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Lidkopings FK - IK Gauthiod

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
L
D
 
W
D
W
D
W
 
 
18:30  

Gaz Metan Medias - Voluntari

 
H
4 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
D
L
 
D
D
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Skovde AIK - Trollhattan

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
D
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Mjees - Dhofar

 
Away
1 - 3
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
D
D
D
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Al-Oruba - Saham

 
A
3 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
W
D
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Muscat Club - Sohar Club

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
L
D
D
D
D
 
 
19:00  

Rapperswil Jona - Winterthur

 
Home
1 - 4
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
D
D
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

FC Schaffhausen - Wil

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
D
L
L
D
 
L
D
L
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Kriens - Lausanne Sport

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
D
D
L
L
D
 
W
W
L
L
D
 
 
19:00  

FC Vaduz - Servette

 
Away
1 - 5
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Chiasso - Aarau

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
D
D
D
L
W
 
D
W
W
W
D
 
 
19:30  

Japan U20 - Ecuador U20

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
19:45  

Dundee United - St. Mirren

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
D
W
D
D
W
 
 
20:15  

Haukar Hafnafjördur - Throttur Reykjavik

 
D
2 - 4
vs  
L
L
L
D
D
 
L
D
D
D
L
 
 
20:15  

Afturelding - Fjolnir

 
D
1 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:15  

Njardvik - Keflavik IF

 
Away
0 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
Thursday 23. May 2019 | 05:42 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
10:35  

Southland Sharks - Bay Hawks

 
Away
105 - 119
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
12:00  

BC Timisoara - BCM Pitesti

 
Home
75 - 61
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

OGM Ormanspor - Konyaspor

 
Away
70 - 58
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Sigortam.net ITU - Akhisar Belediye

 
Home
73 - 65
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Kutaisi - Delta

 
Home
83 - 90
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Tofas - Besiktas

 
Home
102 - 76
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:45  

Anwil Wloclawek - Gdynia

 
Home
90 - 85
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:50  

Lietkabelis - Zalgiris Kaunas

 
Away
63 - 84
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Svitavy - Olomoucko

 
Home
84 - 91
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Hapoel M. Jerusalem - Hapoel Beer Sheva

 
Home
85 - 68
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Lukoil Levski - Balkan

 
Home
99 - 105
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

BC Steaua Bucuresti - Dinamo Bucharest

 
Home
75 - 68
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

KK Dynamic - Partizan

 
H
62 - 91
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

CSKA Moscow - Zenit Petersburg

 
Home
98 - 82
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Mega Bemax - Sloboda

 
Home
96 - 66
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:15  

Fenerbahce - Turk Telekom

 
Home
82 - 72
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:30  

Donar Groningen - Zwolle

 
Home
53 - 62
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Tamis Petrohemija - OKK Novi Pazar

 
Away
72 - 89
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel-Aviv

 
Home
89 - 67
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Siroki Brijeg - Spars Sarajevo

 
Home
80 - 84
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Trieste - Cremona

 
Home
91 - 86
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
21:45  

Lyon W - Lattes Montpellier W

 
H
75 - 61
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
21:45  

Trento - Venezia

 
Home
72 - 59
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
23:00  

Oliveirense - Ovarense

 
Home
99 - 72
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
Thursday 23. May 2019 | 05:42 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
10:00  

Bega A. - Rinderknech A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Schnur B. - Ortega-Olmedo R.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
10:00  

Wang T. - Myneni S.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Deichmann K. - Zhuk S.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Vikhlyantseva N. - Minnen G.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Garcia-Perez G. - Danilovic O.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Bouzkova M. - Shimizu A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Gauff C. - Juvan K.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Pera B. - Zhang K.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Samsonova L. - Vickery S.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
11:30  

Griekspoor S. - Peliwo F.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
11:30  

Kuzmanov D. - Leshem E.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
11:30  

Petrovic D. - Ruusuvuori E.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Fritz T. - Bautista-Agut R.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Gavrilova D. - Paquet C.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Kichenok N./Spears A. - Duan Y./Han X.Y.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
 
 
12:30  

Xu S. - Bolsova Zadoinov A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Babos T. - Trevisan M.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
12:30  

Paolini J. - Sramkova R.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Osuigwe W. - Kiick A.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Hibino N. - Hogenkamp R.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Oprandi R. - Lepchenko V.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Watson H. - Grammatikopoulou V.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Marino R. - Rybakina E.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Matos R. - Gakhov I.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
12:30  

Lopez Montagud C. - Brancaccio R.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Durasovic V. - Gabashvili T.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Mukund S. K. - Smith J. P.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Paire B. - Shapovalov D.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Yastremska D. - Ferro F.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Bacsinszky T. - Nara K.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Blinkova A. - Kalinina A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Swan K. - Wang Xiy.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Glushko J. - Anderson R.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Kucova K. - Korpatsch T.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Di Lorenzo F. - Gatto-Monticone G.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Perrin C. - Bogdan A.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Gorgodze E. - Zavatska K.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Putintseva Y. - Friedsam A-L.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Stojanovic N. - Cirstea S.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Roca Batalla O. - Martin Tiffon P.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Berrettini J. - Weis A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Jarry N. - Daniel T.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Garcia C. - Kostyuk M.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Stakhovsky S. - Vatutin A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Maden Y. - Davidovich Fokina A.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Garcia-Lopez G. - Otte O.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Molleker R. - Giraldo S.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Travaglia S. - Darcis S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Brown D. - Caruso S.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Hanfmann Y. - Rosol L.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Coppejans K. - Guinard M.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Brengle M. - Siniakova K.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Basilashvili N. - Tsonga J-W.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Albot R. - Dzumhur D.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:45  

Paes L./Paire B. - Skupski K./Skupski N.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Barthel M./Friedsam A-L. - Guarachi A./Santamaria S.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Toledo B. P. - Samper-Montana J.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Marach O./Pavic M. - Hsieh C./Rungkat C.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Puig M. - Sabalenka A.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Kudermetova V. - Zidansek T.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:45  

Auger-Aliassime F. - Johnson S.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Zverev A. - Dellien H.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:30  

Delbonis F. - Ramos A.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
Thursday 23. May 2019 | 05:42 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
02:00  

Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Halifax Mooseheads

 
Home
4 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
03:05  

Tulsa Oilers - Toledo Walleye

 
A
2 - 6
vs  
L
L
W
D
L
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
05:00  

San Diego Gulls - Chicago Wolves

 
A
3 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
D
W
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
 
17:15  

Russia - USA

 
Home
4 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
17:15  

Canada - Switzerland

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
21:15  

Czech Republic - Germany

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
21:15  

Finland - Sweden

 
H
4 - 4
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
No results found.