Wednesday 12. June 2019 | 14:42 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
02:30  

New York Red Bulls - New England Revolution

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
W
D
D
D
W
 
 
05:00  

Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles FC

 
D
0 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Canberra Olympic - Canberra FC

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
16:00  

Nigeria W - South Korea W

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
 
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Japan U22 - Mexico U22

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
 
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Ifeanyi Ubah - Enugu Rangers

 
Away
2 - 4
vs  
L
L
 
D
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Ben Guerdane - Esperance Tunis

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
D
D
W
D
W
 
W
W
D
 
 
18:00  

FC Hermannstadt - U. Cluj

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
 
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Germany W - Spain W

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
 
D
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Enyimba - Akwa United

 
A
3 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
19:30  

Croatia U21 - Denmark U21

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
L
D
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Morocco - Gambia

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
D
W
W
D
L
 
D
D
L
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Assyriska BK - Utsiktens

 
Away
0 - 5
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Timra - IFK Ostersund

 
Away
4 - 0
vs  
L
D
D
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Lobi Stars - Kano Pillars

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
 
D
D
W
W
D
 
 
21:00  

Haninge - IFK Stocksund

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
D
W
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Dep. La Coruna - Malaga

 
A
4 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
22:00  

France W - Norway W

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
 
W
W
 
 
Wednesday 12. June 2019 | 14:42 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
01:00  

Vera Cruz W - AB Araraquara W

 
Home
71 - 69
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Cocodrilos - Guaros de Lara

 
Away
73 - 79
vs  
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Toros - Trotamundos

 
Away
88 - 99
vs  
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Connecticut Sun W - Washington Mystics W

 
Home
83 - 75
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Marinos - Bucaneros

 
Away
104 - 82
vs  
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
 
 
02:30  

Pro Esporte W - Blumenau W

 
Away
47 - 96
vs  
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

San Lorenzo - Ferro

 
Home
86 - 83
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
11:30  

Global Port - Magnolia Hotshots

 
Away
102 - 99
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Barangay Ginebra San Miguel - TNT KaTropa

 
H
96 - 104
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Promitheas - Panathinaikos

 
H
80 - 92
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Anwil Wloclawek - Torun

 
Home
103 - 85
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Kormend - Pecsi VSK

 
Home
97 - 71
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Partizan - Crvena zvezda mts

 
Home
73 - 72
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:45  

Venezia - Sassari

 
Home
66 - 80
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
Wednesday 12. June 2019 | 14:42 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
10:30  

Maristany Zuleta De Reales G. - Zarazua R.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
10:30  

Kovinic D. - Buyukakcay C.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
10:30  

Hobgarski K. - Radanovic D.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
10:30  

Arcangioli M. - Yerolymos M.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
10:30  

Burillo Escorihuela I. - Mrdeza T.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Grenier H. - Arguello F.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Safwat M. - Lopez-Perez E.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Krainik P. - Canas G. J. P.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Vanneste J. - Ojeda L. R.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
11:30  

Altmaier D. - Rosenkranz M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Basilashvili N. - Fucsovics M.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Bondar A. - Eikeri U.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Kiick A. - Guerrero Alvarez E.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Stojanovic N. - Zimmermann K.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Hesse A. - Nara K.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Bai A. - Bucsa C.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
12:30  

Coppejans K. - Benchetrit E.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
12:30  

Cornut-Chauvinc A. - Molleker R.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
12:30  

Goncalves P. - Di Lorenzo F.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Santanna B. - Lokoli L.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Toledo B. P. - Malla B.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
12:30  

Barranco C. J. - Echazu M.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Ahn K. - Anderson R.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Loeb J. - Diyas Z.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Murray S. - Muhammad A.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Neel I. - Wang Xiy.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Basic M. - Kwon Soon W.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Novak D. - Jubb P.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
 
 
12:30  

Jakupovic D. - Vekic D.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Samsonova L. - Golubic V.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Frawley J. - Tirante T. A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Eriksson M. - Guttau N.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
 
 
13:30  

Tsonga J-W. - Raonic M.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:30  

De Minaur A. - Seppi A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
13:30  

Benoit M. - Bara Irina M.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Fourlis J. - Jani R-L.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Gamiz A. - Han X.Y.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Tatlot J. S. - Sousa P.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Galan Riveros D. E. - Gaio F.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Erler A. - Vrbensky M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Tsurenko L. - Flipkens K.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Ornago F. - Martin Tiffon P.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Blinkova A. - Smitkova T.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Heisen V. - Brengle M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Maden Y. - Sugita Y.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Hoang A. - Kamke T.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Donskoy E. - Escobedo E.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Napolitano S. - Karlovic I.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Dart H. - Lapko V.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Tomljanovic A. - Lao D.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Bonzi B. - Moutet C.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Hogenkamp R. - Saez L. O.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Lestienne C. - Vatutin A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Zhu L. - Broady N.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Webley-Smith E. - Sebov K.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Hibi M. - Vickery S.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Bemelmans R. - Ramanathan R.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Sakkari M. - Watson H.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Pera B. - Swan K.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Jorovic I. - Perez E.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Niculescu M. - Maria T.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Ymer E. - Darcis S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Struff J-L. - Kecmanovic M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Piros Z. - Smyczek T.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Sarkissian A. - Menezes J.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Peliwo F. - Gomez-Herrera C.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Linette M. - Li A.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Taylor G. - Tomova V.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Doi M. - Georges M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Inglis M. - Babos T.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Brady J. - Zhang S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Fernandez Canovas A. - Basso A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Pouille L. - Medvedev D.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Nam Ji S. - Wolf J.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Li Z. - Zhang Z.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Descotte M. F. - Sela D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Garcia C. - Bains N.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Sorribes Tormo S. - Rogers S.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Moore T. - Lumsden M.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Varillas J. P. - Sanchez Jover C.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Song E. - Uchiyama Y.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Lee D. H. - McNally J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:30  

Torpegaard M. - Sarmiento R.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Young D. - Novikov D.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
Wednesday 12. June 2019 | 14:42 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
hockey 20 Sep 00:00  

Philadelphia Flyers - Boston Bruins

 
hockey 20 Sep 00:00  

Pittsburgh Penguins - Columbus Blue Jackets

 
hockey 20 Sep 00:00  

Montreal Canadiens - Florida Panthers

 
hockey 20 Sep 02:00  

Colorado Avalanche - Dallas Stars

 
hockey 20 Sep 02:00  

Edmonton Oilers - Vancouver Canucks

 
hockey 20 Sep 03:30  

Los Angeles Kings - Vegas Golden Knights

 
hockey 20 Sep 11:30  

Tseng Tou - Beijing

 
hockey 20 Sep 12:00  

Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor

 
hockey 20 Sep 13:30  

Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk

 
hockey 20 Sep 13:30  

Altay - Avto

 
hockey 20 Sep 14:00  

Snezhnye Barsy - Tolpar

 
hockey 20 Sep 14:30  

Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk

 
hockey 20 Sep 14:30  

Gornyak Uchaly - Khimik

 
hockey 20 Sep 14:30  

Orsk - Zvezda Chekhov

 
hockey 20 Sep 15:00  

Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946

 
hockey 20 Sep 15:00  

Tyumensky Legion - Sputnik Almetievsk

 
hockey 20 Sep 15:00  

Kurhan - Humo

 
hockey 20 Sep 16:00  

Liptovsky Mikulas - Nove Zamky

 
hockey 20 Sep 16:30  

Karlovy Vary - Kladno

 
hockey 20 Sep 16:30  

Litvinov - Pardubice

 
hockey 20 Sep 16:30  

Mlada Boleslav - Kometa Brno

 
hockey 20 Sep 16:30  

Zlin - Olomouc

 
hockey 20 Sep 16:30  

Vitkovice - Liberec

 
hockey 20 Sep 16:30  

IFK Helsinki - Hameenlinna

 
hockey 20 Sep 16:30  

Ilves - Karpat

 
hockey 20 Sep 16:30  

Jukurit - KooKoo

 
hockey 20 Sep 16:30  

KalPa - JYP

 
hockey 20 Sep 16:30  

Lukko - Tappara

 
hockey 20 Sep 16:30  

Pelicans - TPS Turku

 
hockey 20 Sep 16:30  

SaiPa - Vaasan Sport

 
hockey 20 Sep 16:30  

Kettera - Koovee

 
hockey 20 Sep 16:30  

SaPKo - Hermes

 
hockey 20 Sep 16:30  

Csikszereda - Ujpest

 
hockey 20 Sep 16:30  

Gyergyoi - Hokiklub Budapest

 
hockey 20 Sep 16:30  

Din. St. Petersburg - Loko

 
hockey 20 Sep 16:30  

HC Riga - Krylya Sovetov

 
hockey 20 Sep 16:30  

Ban. Bystrica - Kosice

 
hockey 20 Sep 16:30  

Michalovce - Poprad

 
hockey 20 Sep 17:00  

Mountfield HK - Plzen

 
hockey 20 Sep 17:00  

DAB - DEAC

 
hockey 20 Sep 17:00  

Torun - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

 
hockey 20 Sep 17:00  

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Podolsk

 
hockey 20 Sep 17:00  

SKA-Varyagi - Almaz

 
hockey 20 Sep 17:00  

Dyn. Moscow - Atlanty

 
hockey 20 Sep 17:00  

ORG Juniors - Amurskie Tigry

 
hockey 20 Sep 17:00  

Dukla Trencin - Slovan Bratislava

 
hockey 20 Sep 17:00  

MAC Ujbuda - Detva

 
hockey 20 Sep 17:00  

Nitra - DVTK

 
hockey 20 Sep 17:30  

Fehervari Titanok - Ferencvaros

 
hockey 20 Sep 17:30  

Katowice - Tychy

 
hockey 20 Sep 17:40  

Vasas - Brasov

 
hockey 20 Sep 18:00  

Lillehammer - Gruner

 
hockey 20 Sep 18:00  

Vita Hasten - Timra

 
hockey 20 Sep 18:00  

Kristianstads - Tingsryds

 
hockey 20 Sep 18:00  

Modo - Vasterviks IK

 
hockey 20 Sep 18:00  

Karlskrona - IF Bjorkloven

 
hockey 20 Sep 18:00  

Sodertalje - Mora

 
hockey 20 Sep 18:00  

Almtuna - BIK Karlskoga

 
hockey 20 Sep 18:00  

Vasteras - AIK

 
hockey 20 Sep 18:00  

Leksands W - Brynas W

 
hockey 20 Sep 18:00  

HV 71 W - Linkopings W

 
hockey 20 Sep 18:15  

Salzburg - Liwest Linz

 
hockey 20 Sep 18:15  

Villach - Vienna Capitals

 
hockey 20 Sep 18:15  

TWK Innsbruck - Znojmo

 
hockey 20 Sep 18:30  

Esbjerg - Sonderjyske Ishockey

 
hockey 20 Sep 18:30  

Aalborg - Rungsted

 
hockey 20 Sep 18:30  

Herlev - Herning Blue Fox

 
hockey 20 Sep 18:30  

Frederikshavn - Odense Bulldogs

 
hockey 20 Sep 18:30  

Eisbaren Berlin - Kolner

 
hockey 20 Sep 18:30  

Adler Mannheim - Munchen

 
hockey 20 Sep 18:30  

ERC Ingolstadt - Krefeld Pinguine

 
hockey 20 Sep 18:30  

Augsburger Panther - Dusseldorf

 
hockey 20 Sep 18:30  

Iserlohn Roosters - Schwenninger

 
hockey 20 Sep 18:30  

Straubing Tigers - Bremerhaven

 
hockey 20 Sep 18:30  

Bad Nauheim - Frankfurt Lowen

 
hockey 20 Sep 18:30  

Kassel - Crimmitschau

 
hockey 20 Sep 18:30  

Dresdner Eislowen - Kaufbeuren

 
hockey 20 Sep 18:30  

Lausitzer Fuchse - Tolzer Lowen

 
hockey 20 Sep 18:45  

Bolzano - Klagenfurt

 
hockey 20 Sep 18:45  

Ambri-Piotta - Servette

 
hockey 20 Sep 18:45  

Bern - Biel

 
hockey 20 Sep 18:45  

Langnau Tigers - Zug

 
hockey 20 Sep 18:45  

Zurich - Lausanne

 
hockey 20 Sep 19:00  

Mulhouse - Bordeaux

 
hockey 20 Sep 19:00  

Grenoble - Amiens

 
hockey 20 Sep 19:00  

Rouen - Angers

 
hockey 20 Sep 19:00  

Ravensburg - Bietigheim/Bissingen

 
hockey 20 Sep 19:00  

Heilbronner - Landshut

 
hockey 20 Sep 19:00  

Bayreuth - Freiburg

 
hockey 20 Sep 19:30  

Gap - Briancon

 
hockey 20 Sep 19:30  

Anglet - Chamonix Mont-Blanc

 
soccer 20 Sep 00:00  

Club America W - Club Leon W

 
soccer 20 Sep 01:00  

Quindio - Atletico F.C.

 
soccer 20 Sep 01:00  

Pachuca W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W

 
soccer 20 Sep 01:10  

Gimnasia Jujuy - Quilmes

 
soccer 20 Sep 01:30  

Pereira - Leones

 
soccer 20 Sep 01:30  

Colon Santa FE (Arg) - Atletico-MG (Bra)

 
soccer 20 Sep 02:00  

Cortulua - Cartagena

 
soccer 20 Sep 02:00  

Juarez W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W

 
soccer 20 Sep 02:00  

Atl. San Luis W - Monterrey W

 
soccer 20 Sep 03:00  

Guadalajara Chivas W - Queretaro W

 
soccer 20 Sep 09:30  

PSIS Semarang - Persebaya

 
soccer 20 Sep 10:00  

SKA Khabarovsk - Yenisey

 
soccer 20 Sep 10:00  

East Bengal - Rainbow

 
soccer 20 Sep 10:00  

Aryan - Southern Samity

 
soccer 20 Sep 11:00  

Maccabi Tamra - Hapoel Kfar Kana

 
soccer 20 Sep 11:00  

Estoril U23 - CD Cova da Piedade U23

 
soccer 20 Sep 11:00  

Guimaraes U23 - Famalicao U23

 
soccer 20 Sep 11:00  

Gia Lai - Hai Phong

 
soccer 20 Sep 11:45  

Ironi Or Yehuda - H. Marmorek

 
soccer 20 Sep 12:00  

Persela Lamongan - Arema FC

 
soccer 20 Sep 12:00  

Than Quang Ninh - BHTS Quang Nam

 
soccer 20 Sep 12:30  

MS Tira - M. Ironi Kiryat

 
soccer 20 Sep 12:30  

Hak. Ramat Gan - Hapoel Azor

 
soccer 20 Sep 12:30  

Maccabi Yavne - Kiryat Gat

 
soccer 20 Sep 12:35  

Chongqing Lifan - Jiangsu Suning

 
soccer 20 Sep 13:00  

Hapoel Kaukab - H. Herzliya

 
soccer 20 Sep 13:00  

Maccabi Jaffa - Nordia Jerusalem

 
soccer 20 Sep 13:00  

Ho Chi Minh - Sai Gon FC

 
soccer 20 Sep 13:00  

The Cong - Binh Duong

 
soccer 20 Sep 13:30  

Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Kfar Shalem

 
soccer 20 Sep 14:00  

Tractor - Gol Gohar

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:00  

Podhale Nowy Targ - Wolka Pelkinska

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:00  

FC Kosice - Ruzomberok B

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:00  

Otrokovice - Dolni Benesov

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:30  

Cherno More - Botev Plovdiv

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:30  

Ufa - Spartak Moscow

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:30  

Kromeriz - Ostrava B

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:30  

Shahr Khodrou - Foolad

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:45  

Al Ain - Ittihad Kalba

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:45  

Al Fujairah - Al Wahda

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:00  

Vitkovice - Sokolov

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:00  

U. Cluj - Petrolul

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:00  

Podbrezova - Bardejov

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:00  

Kraluv Dvur - Vltavin

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:00  

Pars Janoobi Jam - Saipa

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:00  

Paykan - Machine Sazi

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:00  

Sepahan - Naft M.I.S

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:00  

Nassaji Mazandaran - Shahin Bushehr

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:00  

M. Herzliya - Maccabi Shaarayim FC

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:00  

Rio Ave U23 - Aves U23

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:15  

Pipinsried - Ismaning

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:15  

Sanat Naft - Zob Ahan

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:20  

Al Adalh - Abha

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:30  

VPS - Lahti

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:35  

Al Feiha - Al Wehda

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

Lok. Zagreb - Osijek

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

Ol. Nicosia - AEK Larnaca

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

Bohemians 1905 - Zlin

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

Jihlava - Brno

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

Piast Gliwice - Rakow

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

Poprad - Trebisov

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

Toulon - Laval

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:30  

Hvidovre - Koge

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:30  

Holstein Kiel - Hannover

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:30  

Heidenheim - Darmstadt

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:30  

Traiskirchen - Bruck Leitha

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:00  

CSKA Sofia - Tsarsko Selo

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:00  

Odense - Aarhus

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:00  

Wurzburger Kickers - Meppen

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:00  

Skalica - Petrzalka

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:00  

Sundsvall - Djurgarden

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:00  

Orgryte - Brage

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:00  

Frej - GAIS

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:00  

Sturm Graz (Am) - St. Anna

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:00  

Gleisdorf - SC Weiz

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:00  

Bad Gleichenberg - Stadl Paura

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:00  

Vocklamarkt - WSC Wels

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:00  

Wels - Deutschlandsberger

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:00  

Mattersburg (Am) - Wiener Sportklub

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:00  

SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Mauerwerk

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:00  

Neusiedl - Ebreichsdorf

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:00  

Helsingor - B.93

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:00  

Nottingen - Pforzheim

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:00  

Eltersdorf - Grossbardorf

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:00  

Seligenporten - Gebenbach

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:00  

Landsberg - Schwaben Augsburg

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:00  

Curslack-Neuengamme - Sasel

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:00  

Pampow - Hansa Rostock II

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:00  

Eilenburg - Grimma

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:00  

Ahlen - FC Gutersloh

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:00  

HK/Vikingur W - Thor/KA W

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:10  

Ried - FC Juniors

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:10  

A. Lustenau - BW Linz

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:10  

Kapfenberg - Amstetten

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:10  

Lafnitz - Horn

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:10  

Grazer - A. Klagenfurt

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:15  

Al Nasr - Al Wasl

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:20  

Al-Nassr - Al-Hazem

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:29  

Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Siarka Tarnobrzeg

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:30  

Swit - Ostroda

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:30  

Gaz Metan Medias - U Craiova

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:30  

Goztepe - Konyaspor

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:30  

Marchfeld - Drassburg

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:30  

TSV 1880 Wasserburg - Dachau

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:30  

Oberneuland - Aumund-Vegesack

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:30  

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Paloma

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:30  

TuS Osdorf - Suderelbe

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:30  

Bad Vilbel - Viktoria Griesheim

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:30  

Baunatal - Fernwald

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:30  

TB Berlin - Blau Weiss Berlin

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:47  

Suwalki - Olsztyn

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Dordrecht - Nijmegen

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Breda - Excelsior

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

G.A. Eagles - Jong Ajax

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Den Bosch - Maastricht

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Graafschap - Eindhoven FC

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Roda - Jong Utrecht

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Almere City - Jong AZ

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Telstar - FC Volendam

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Twente - Heracles

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Admira (Am) - Wiener Linien

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Valenciennes - Niort

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Orleans - Le Havre

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Paris FC - Clermont

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Auxerre - Troyes

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Sochaux - Guingamp

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Le Mans - AC Ajaccio

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Chateauroux - Grenoble

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Nancy - Chambly

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Beziers - Concarneau

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Bourg Peronnas - Villefranche

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

GFC Ajaccio - Boulogne

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Lyon Duchere - Bastia-Borgo

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Quevilly Rouen - Avranches

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Red Star - Creteil

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Cholet - Le Puy

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Dunkerque - Pau

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Hamburger SV III - Bramfelder SV

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Hadamar - Ginsheim

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Breinig - Wegberg-Beeck

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

VfL Oldenburg - Uphusen

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:09  

Leczna - Gryf Wejherowo

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:30  

Kortrijk - KV Mechelen

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:30  

Schalke - Mainz

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:30  

Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:45  

Strasbourg - Nantes

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:45  

Cork City - Finn Harps

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:45  

Waterford - Dundalk

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:45  

Derry City - Bohemians

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:45  

Cagliari - Genoa

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:45  

Aberystwyth - Caernarfon

 
soccer 20 Sep 20:00  

Southampton - Bournemouth

 
soccer 20 Sep 20:00  

Shamrock Rovers - St. Patricks

 
soccer 20 Sep 20:00  

Frosinone - Venezia

 
soccer 20 Sep 20:00  

Osasuna - Betis

 
soccer 20 Sep 20:00  

Mirandes - Alcorcon

 
soccer 20 Sep 20:30  

Ferreira - Aves

 
soccer 20 Sep 21:00  

Binacional - Molinos El Pirata

 
tennis 20 Sep 02:00  

Keys M. - Kerber A.

 
tennis 20 Sep 02:00  

Giorgi C. - Mertens E.

 
tennis 20 Sep 02:00  

Osaka N. - Putintseva Y.

 
tennis 20 Sep 04:00  

Myneni S./Nedunchezhiyan J. - Hsieh C./Yang T.

 
tennis 20 Sep 06:00  

Flipkens K. - Linette M.

 
tennis 20 Sep 06:00  

Ahn K. - Alexandrova E.

 
tennis 20 Sep 06:00  

Muchova K. - Hon P.

 
tennis 20 Sep 09:00  

Paire B. - Barrere G.

 
tennis 20 Sep 12:00  

Europe - World

 
soccer 21 Sep 00:30  

Deportes Tolima - La Equidad

 
soccer 21 Sep 02:00  

Cesar Vallejo - Dep. Municipal

 
soccer 21 Sep 03:00  

Monarcas - Guadalajara Chivas

 
soccer 21 Sep 03:00  

Atlas - Toluca

 
soccer 21 Sep 08:00  

Avispa Fukuoka - Okayama

 
soccer 21 Sep 08:30  

Dalian Yifang F.C. - Shenzhen

 
soccer 21 Sep 09:00  

Sportul Snagov - Csikszereda M. Ciuc

 
soccer 21 Sep 09:00  

Mioveni - Calarasi

 
soccer 21 Sep 09:00  

Pandurii - UTA Arad

 
soccer 21 Sep 09:00  

Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Metaloglobus

 
soccer 21 Sep 09:00  

Turnu Magurele - Viitorul Tg. Jiu

 
soccer 21 Sep 09:15  

Jablonec B - Mlada Boleslav B

 
soccer 21 Sep 09:15  

Trinec - Zizkov

 
soccer 21 Sep 09:15  

Dukla Prague - Usti nad Labem

 
soccer 21 Sep 09:15  

Chrudim - Vlasim

 
soccer 21 Sep 09:15  

Odra Petrkovice - Unicov

 
soccer 21 Sep 10:00  

Kofu - Albirex Niigata

 
soccer 21 Sep 10:00  

V-Varen Nagasaki - Kyoto

 
soccer 21 Sep 10:00  

Pogon Szczecin II - Stezyca

 
soccer 21 Sep 10:30  

Concordia - FC Arges

 
soccer 21 Sep 11:00  

Vejgaard - Aarhus Fremad

 
soccer 21 Sep 11:00  

Honka - HJK

 
soccer 21 Sep 11:00  

Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi

 
soccer 21 Sep 11:00  

Ryukyu - Montedio Yamagata

 
soccer 21 Sep 11:00  

Jutrzenka Giebultow - Lublin

 
soccer 21 Sep 12:00  

Sandhausen - Bochum

 
soccer 21 Sep 12:00  

Nurnberg - Karlsruher

 
soccer 21 Sep 12:00  

Wehen - Arminia Bielefeld

 
soccer 21 Sep 12:00  

Stuttgart - Greuther Furth

 
soccer 21 Sep 12:00  

Hetman Zamosc - Wisla Pulawy

 
soccer 21 Sep 12:00  

Akhmat Grozny - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara

 
soccer 21 Sep 12:00  

Villarreal - Valladolid

 
soccer 21 Sep 12:00  

Lindome - Ljungskile

 
soccer 21 Sep 12:00  

Kalmar W - Kvarnsvedens W

 
soccer 21 Sep 12:30  

VSK Aarhus - Sydvest

 
soccer 21 Sep 12:30  

Leeds - Derby

 
soccer 21 Sep 12:30  

Leicester - Tottenham

 
soccer 21 Sep 12:30  

Falkenbergs - Ostersunds

 
soccer 21 Sep 12:35  

Shandong Luneng - Shanghai Shenhua

 
soccer 21 Sep 12:35  

Hebei - Tianjin Teda

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

BK Frem - Vanlose

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

Hillerod - Hellerup

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

Naesby - Thisted FC

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

Middelfart - Brabrand

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

KPV Kokkola - Rovaniemi

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

Jaro - TPV

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

MyPa - KTP

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

MuSa - AC Oulu

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

Chemnitzer - Jena

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

Kaiserslautern - Magdeburg

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

Duisburg - Munich 1860

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

Unterhaching - Grossaspach

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

Hallescher - Preussen Munster

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

Viktoria Koln - Braunschweig

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

Vidar - Halden

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

FC Voluntari - Academica Clinceni

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

Nizhny Novgorod - Kursk

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

Stenungsunds - Gauthiod

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

Amal - Torslanda

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

AIK W - Umea W

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:30  

Liefering - Wacker Innsbruck

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Skovshoved - FA 2000

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Caen - Lens

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Udinese - Brescia

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Benevento - Cosenza

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Cremonese - Crotone

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Empoli - Cittadella

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Juve Stabia - Ascoli

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Livorno - Pordenone

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Pescara - Entella

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Spezia - Perugia

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Pro Vercelli - Gozzano

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

ArzignanoChiampo - Sudtirol

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

LKS Lodz - Arka Gdynia

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Sroda - B. Gdynia

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Grom Nowy Staw - Chemik Police

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Spartak Moscow 2 - Neftekhimik

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Royal Eagles - Real Kings

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

TS Sporting - Mbombela

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

JDR Stars - Cape Umoya United

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Chippa Utd. - Bloem Celtic

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Polokwane - Supersport Utd

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Stellenbosch - Black Leopards

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Bunkeflo W - Kristianstads W

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Djurgarden W - Goteborg W

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Nykopings - Rynninge

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Karlstad - Sylvia

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Tvaakers - Atvidabergs

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Nordvarmland - Grebbestads

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Vanersborgs FK - Tidaholm IFK

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

IF Brommapojkarna W - Mallbackens W

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:30  

Hlucin - Vrchovina

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:30  

Frydek-Mistek - Uhersky Brod

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:30  

Rosice - Blansko

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:30  

Hertha Berlin - Paderborn

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:30  

Freiburg - Augsburg

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:30  

Bayern Munich - FC Koln

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:30  

Bayer Leverkusen - Union Berlin

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:30  

Garbarnia - GKS Katowice

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:30  

Grodzisk M. - Ursus Warszawa

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:30  

Politehnica Timisoara - CSM Resita

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:30  

Puchov - Samorin

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:30  

L. Mikulas - Dubnica

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:30  

Komarno - Banska Bystrica

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:30  

Slovan Bratislava B - Zilina B

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:30  

Bala - Cardiff Metropolitan

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:30  

Carmarthen Town - TNS

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:30  

Newtown - Connahs Q.

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:30  

Penybont - Airbus

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Birmingham - Preston

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Brentford - Stoke

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Luton - Hull

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Millwall - QPR

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Nottingham - Barnsley

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Reading - Blackburn

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Sheffield Wed - Fulham

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Wigan - Charlton

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Bristol City - Swansea

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Cardiff - Middlesbrough

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

East Thurrock - Brightlingsea

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Accrington - Blackpool

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

AFC Wimbledon - Bristol Rovers

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Bolton - Sunderland

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Doncaster - Peterborough

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Fleetwood - Rochdale

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Gillingham - Ipswich

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Lincoln - Oxford Utd

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

MK Dons - Southend

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Rotherham - Shrewsbury

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Tranmere - Burton

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Wycombe - Portsmouth

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Bradford City - Carlisle

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Cambridge Utd - Swindon

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Colchester - Leyton Orient

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Crewe - Salford

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Forest Green - Stevenage

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Grimsby - Macclesfield

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Northampton - Crawley

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Oldham - Morecambe

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Plymouth - Cheltenham

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Port Vale - Mansfield

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Walsall - Scunthorpe

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Newport Co - Exeter

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Boreham Wood - Stockport

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Bromley - Notts Co

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Chorley - Woking

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Ebbsfleet - Barrow

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

FC Halifax - Barnet

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Hartlepool - Dover

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Maidenhead - Harrogate

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Solihull Moors - Yeovil

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Sutton - Chesterfield

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Torquay - Dag & Red

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Aldershot - Wrexham

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Grantham - Bamber Bridge

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Atherton - Mickleover

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

South Shields - Basford

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Stalybridge - Radcliffe

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Burnley - Norwich

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Everton - Sheffield Utd

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Manchester City - Watford

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

AC Kajaani - Ekenas

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Rende - Teramo

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Levanger - Nardo

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Fram - Oppsal

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Baerum Sportsklubb - Elverum

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Pogon Siedlce - Blekitni Stargard

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Skra - Pruszkow

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Legionowo - S. Wola

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Zambrow - Legia II

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Sokol Aleksandrow L. - Radomsko

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Starogard Gdanski - Gornik Konin

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Gornik Z. 2 - Pniowek

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Piast Zmigrod - Starowice Dolne

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Legnica 2 - Zielona Gora

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Brzeg - Polonia Bytom

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Wisloka Debica - Korona Kielce 2

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Orleta Radzyn - Sandomierz

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Avia Swidnik - Biala Podlaska

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

M. Saransk - Tekstilshtik

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

FK Chayka - Krasnodar 2

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

T. Moscow - Tomsk

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Alloa - Ayr

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Dundee Utd - Arbroath

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Inverness - Queen of South

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Morton - Dundee FC

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Partick Thistle - Dunfermline

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Airdrieonians - Raith

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

East Fife - Dumbarton

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Forfar Athletic - Montrose

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Peterhead - Clyde

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Stranraer - Falkirk

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Albion Rovers - Edinburgh City

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Annan - Stirling

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Elgin City - Cove Rangers

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Queens Park - Cowdenbeath

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Stenhousemuir - Brechin

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Livingston - Aberdeen

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Motherwell - Ross County

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

St. Mirren - Hamilton

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Levante - Eibar

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Norrkoping - Orebro

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Kalmar - Hacken

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Assyriska IK - Utsiktens

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Torns - Eskilsminne

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Lidkopings FK - Orebro Syr.

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Uddevalla - Savedalens

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Jonkopings - Norrby

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Dalkurd - Osters

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:15  

Volos NFC - OFI Crete

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:30  

Botev Vratsa - Dunav Ruse

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:30  

Slaven Belupo - Gorica

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:30  

Slovacko - Teplice

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:30  

Opava - Liberec

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:30  

Pribram - Karvina

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:30  

Usti nad Orlici - Zivanice

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:30  

Velvary - Dukla Prague B

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:30  

Varnsdorf - FK Pardubice

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:30  

Lisen - Prostejov

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:30  

Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - FC Hermannstadt

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:30  

Kayserispor - Denizlispor

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:00  

Mattersburg - Sturm Graz

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:00  

Admira - St. Polten

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:00  

Tirol - Rapid Vienna

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:00  

Virton - Beerschot VA

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:00  

Omonia - Apollon

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:00  

Hradec Kralove - Vysehrad

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:00  

HIFK - SJK

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:00  

Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:00  

Stal Mielec - GKS Belchatow

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:00  

Lech Poznan 2 - Widzew Lodz

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:00  

Jarocin - Swit Skolwin

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:00  

Gwardia Koszalin - Mieszko

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:00  

Armavir - Luch

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:00  

Baltika - R. Volgograd

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:00  

F. Voronezh - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:00  

Chertanovo M. - Shinnik Yaroslavl

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:00  

Dun. Streda - Ruzomberok

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:15  

Al-Ettifaq - Al-Faisaly

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:30  

Marseille - Montpellier

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:30  

Carpi - Rimini

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:30  

Lechia Gdansk - Korona Kielce

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:00  

Charleroi - St. Truiden

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:00  

Nes Tziona - Bnei Yehuda

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:00  

Juventus - Verona

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:00  

Chievo - Pisa

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:00  

Brann - Haugesund

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:00  

Chrobry Glogow - Odra Opole

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:00  

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - GKS Jastrzebie

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:00  

Chojniczanka - Radomiak Radom

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:00  

KKS Kalisz - Koszalin

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:00  

Zenit - Rubin Kazan

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:00  

Tambov - FK Rostov

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:00  

Aluminij - Tabor Sezana

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:00  

Mamelodi Sundowns - Maritzburg Utd

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:00  

Goteborg - Sirius

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:20  

AFC Fylde - Eastleigh

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:30  

Newcastle - Brighton

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:30  

Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:30  

Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:30  

Ravenna - Imolese

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:30  

Sparta Rotterdam - Waalwijk

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:30  

Atl. Madrid - Celta Vigo

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:00  

Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:00  

Varazdin - D. Zagreb

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:00  

AEL Limassol - Doxa

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:00  

Ceske Budejovice - Plzen

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:00  

Panetolikos - AEK Athens FC

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:00  

Elblag - Bytovia Bytow

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:00  

Polkowice - Elana Torun

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:00  

Belenenses - Rio Ave

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:00  

Sered - Z. Moravce

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:00  

Zilina - Pohronie

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:00  

Nitra - Michalovce

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:00  

Xamax - Sion

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:00  

St. Gallen - Servette

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:00  

Fenerbahce - Ankaragucu

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:10  

Sandecja Nowy S. - Warta Poznan

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:20  

Al-Fateh - Al Ahli SC

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:20  

Al-Ittihad FC - Al-Hilal

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:30  

Dessel - Lierse K.

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:30  

Hades - Bocholter

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:30  

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:30  

Astra - Din. Bucuresti

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:45  

Helmond - Oss

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:45  

Willem II - Venlo

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:45  

Groningen - Zwolle

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Floridsdorfer AC - Dornbirn

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Tubize - RWDM 47

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Dender - La Louviere

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Deinze - Seraing

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Heist - Thes Sport

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Antwerp - Cercle Brugge KSV

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Waasland-Beveren - Mouscron

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Couvin-Mariembourg - Stockay-Warfusee

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Namur - Onhaye

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Entente Durbuy - Rebecquoise

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

RAAL La Louviere - Givry

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Meux - Francs Borains

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Mandel United - Dikkelvenne

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Temse - Oudenaarde

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

KRC Gent - Zwevezele

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Ronse - Sint Niklaas

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

ASV Geel - Hasselt

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Hoogstraten - Cappellen

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Reims - Monaco

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Metz - Amiens

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Bordeaux - Brest

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Nimes - Toulouse

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Nice - Dijon

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Termalica B-B. - Legnica

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:15  

Bidvest Wits - Orlando Pirates

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:30  

Genk - Oostende

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:30  

Westerlo - St. Gilloise

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:30  

Union Comercio - AD Cantolao

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:30  

Grau - Santa Rosa

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:45  

AC Milan - Inter

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:45  

Pistoiese - Como

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:45  

Cesena - Piacenza

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:45  

Modena - FeralpiSalo

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:45  

Vitesse - Sittard

 
soccer 21 Sep 20:00  

Dep. Pasto - Atl. Nacional

 
soccer 21 Sep 20:00  

Granada CF - Barcelona

 
soccer 21 Sep 20:30  

Moreirense - Benfica

 
soccer 21 Sep 20:30  

Atlanta United - San Jose Earthquakes

 
soccer 21 Sep 21:30  

Juan Aurich - Deportivo Coopsol

 
soccer 21 Sep 22:00  

Patriotas - Huila

 
soccer 21 Sep 22:00  

Vancouver Whitecaps - Columbus Crew

 
soccer 21 Sep 23:00  

Ind. Medellin - Millonarios

 
soccer 21 Sep 23:00  

Atl. San Luis - Santos Laguna

 
soccer 21 Sep 23:00  

Necaxa - Club Leon

 
soccer 21 Sep 23:00  

Monterrey - Puebla

 
soccer 21 Sep 23:45  

Sport Boys - Cajamarca