Sunday 16. June 2019 | 03:18 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  

North Carolina - Swope Park

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
D
L
 
L
D
 
 
01:00  

Argentina - Colombia

 
A
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Lakeland Tropics - Weston

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
 
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Forward Madison - Tucson

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
 
D
W
 
 
04:00  

Oklahoma City Energy - San Antonio

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
D
D
L
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
05:00  

Mexico - Cuba

 
Home
7 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
D
W
 
 
08:00  

Manly Utd - Marconi Stallions

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
 
W
W
 
 
08:00  

Wollongong Wolves - Sydney FC U21

 
D
4 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
D
W
W
L
L
 
 
08:30  

APIA Tigers - Sydney Utd

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
D
 
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Machida - V-Varen Nagasaki

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
11:15  

Sydney Olympic - Hakoah Sydney

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
D
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Avispa Fukuoka - Kashiwa

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
D
L
 
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Lorca Deportiva - Union Viera

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
12:00  

Yangon United - Rakhine United

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
D
 
 
12:15  

Pelikan - LKS Lomza

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
 
L
D
D
 
 
12:30  

Portugalete - Alondras

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
L
D
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Umea W - Lidkopings FK W

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
L
L
 
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Socuellamos - CD Mostoles

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Kvarnsvedens W - Moron W

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
 
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Assi W - AIK W

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
 
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Port MTI FC - Buriram

 
A
1 - 3
vs  
D
L
W
W
W
 
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Start 2 - Brodd

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Skiljebo - Gute

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
D
W
 
D
W
D
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Moss - Brattvag

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
D
D
 
 
16:00  

Vestfossen - Fana

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
D
D
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Harstad - Gjellerasen

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Pitea - Friska Viljor

 
H
1 - 4
vs  
W
D
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Sweden W - Thailand W

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
W
W
 
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Sola - Byasen

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
L
D
D
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Baerum Sportsklubb - Mjolner

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Grorud - Senja

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
D
W
 
W
L
D
D
D
 
 
17:00  

Hammarby W - Asarum W

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
W
 
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Kiffen - NJS

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Alta - Elverum

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
D
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Vasalunds - Akropolis

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
D
D
 
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Varnamo - Utsiktens

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Assyriska FF - Aspudden Tellus

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
D
D
 
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Varmbols - Arameisk-Syrianska

 
Away
0 - 4
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Jaro - AC Kajaani

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
L
D
 
W
L
L
D
D
 
 
18:30  

Ekenas - AC Oulu

 
A
0 - 3
vs  
L
W
 
D
W
L
D
D
 
 
18:30  

TPV - KTP

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
D
D
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Halmstad - Mjallby

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
D
L
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
 
18:30  

JIPPO - PEPO

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

KaPa - Honka Akatemia

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
D
D
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

GrIFK - Espoo

 
H
1 - 4
vs  
W
W
W
D
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Bryne - Vidar

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
D
L
D
L
L
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
 
19:00  

Halden - Arendal

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
19:00  

Mjondalen - Kristiansund

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Lillestrom - Viking

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
W
W
 
D
D
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Molde - Ranheim

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Tromsdalen - Nest-Sotra

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Sogndal - Strommen

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
W
W
 
W
L
D
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Notodden - Sandefjord

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Marino de Luanco - Mutilvera

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
D
D
 
W
D
D
D
D
 
 
19:00  

Egypt - Guinea

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
W
W
D
D
D
 
 
19:30  

Poland U21 - Belgium U21

 
A
3 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
D
L
 
W
W
D
L
L
 
 
19:30  

SD Logrones - Las Rozas

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
 
W
D
D
 
 
19:30  

Tarazona - El Palo

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Albacete - Mallorca

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
D
D
D
 
 
20:00  

Recreativo Huelva - Mirandes

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
W
L
D
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Bergantinos - Villarrubia

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
20:30  

Morocco - Zambia

 
Home
2 - 3
vs  
W
W
D
L
L
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Kongsvinger 2 - Nybergsund

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
20:45  

Senegal - Nigeria

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Rosenborg - Valerenga

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Grau - Comerciantes Unidos

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Linares - Moralo

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

La Nucia - Arandina

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Algeria - Mali

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
W
D
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
21:15  

Juan Aurich - Santa Rosa

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
D
L
W
 
W
W
D
W
 
 
21:30  

Jaen - Algeciras

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
D
W
L
 
 
22:00  

Italy U21 - Spain U21

 
A
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
D
D
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Paraguay - Qatar

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
22:00  

New York Red Bulls 2 - Louisville City

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
 
22:00  

Hartford Athletic - Nashville SC

 
Away
2 - 3
vs  
D
W
 
D
W
L
L
 
 
23:30  

Sport Loreto - Alianza Atl.

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
 
D
W
 
 
23:30  

Huaral - Sport Victoria

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
 
W
L
 
 
23:30  

Cienciano - Los Caimanes

 
Home
5 - 0
vs  
W
L
 
L
L
 
 
23:30  

San Francisco City - Breakers FC

 
Home
1 - 3
vs  
D
D
D
 
W
L
L
 
 
68  

South Melbourne - Avondale FC

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
D
W
W
 
 
Sunday 16. June 2019 | 03:18 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Sunday 16. June 2019 | 03:18 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
08:10  

Martin A. - Travaglia S.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Sousa J. - Kecmanovic M.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Gasquet R. - Thompson J.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Sorribes Tormo S. - Lottner A.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Larsson J. - Hon P.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Bara Irina M. - Lepchenko V.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Martincova T. - McHale C.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
12:50  

Kiick A. - Buyukakcay C.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Bertens K. - Riske A.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Malla B. - Sakamoto P.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Bublik A. - Paul T.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Karlovic I. - Ward J.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Carballes Baena R. - Bedene A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Evans D. - Soeda G.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Donskoy E. - Hoang A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Pegula J. - Pliskova Kr.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Swiatek I. - Aiava D.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Frech M. - Pera B.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Garcia C. - Brady J.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Seppi A. - Zverev M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
13:30  

Peers J./Soares B. - Bopanna R./Shapovalov D.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Barthel M. - Lisicki S.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Antonitsch M. - Bonaventure Y.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Rogers S. - Rus A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Hibi M. - Davis L.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Errani S. - Haas B.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Teichmann J. B. - Stollar F.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Perez E./Rodionova Ar. - Krawczyk D./Olmos G.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Bachinger M. - Stakhovsky S.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Moraing M. - Kudla D.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Mahut N. - Davidovich Fokina A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Gonzalez S./Qureshi A. - Balaji N. S./Cerretani J.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Sharma A. - Lao D.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Dabrowski G. - Kalinskaya A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Samsonova L. - Bouzkova M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Minnen G. - Juvan K.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Bolsova Zadoinov A. - Han X.Y.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Linette M. - Diyas Z.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Ymer E. - Moutet C.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Skupski K./Smith J. P. - Gong M./Zhang Z.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Auger-Aliassime F. - Berrettini M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

McNally C. - Tomova V.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Ferro F. - Garcia-Perez G.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Maytin R./Withrow J. - Hach H./Young D.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
 
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Nam Ji S. - Torpegaard M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Holt B. - Riffice S.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
Sunday 16. June 2019 | 03:18 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 24 Jul 02:00  

Real Madrid - Arsenal

 
soccer 24 Jul 03:30  

Pereira - Fortaleza

 
soccer 24 Jul 04:00  

Bayern Munich - AC Milan

 
soccer 24 Jul 04:00  

Guadalajara Chivas - Atl. Madrid

 
soccer 24 Jul 14:30  

Juventus - Inter

 
soccer 24 Jul 17:00  

Portugal U19 - Ireland U19

 
soccer 24 Jul 19:00  

Slovan Bratislava (Svk) - KF Feronikeli (Kos)

 
soccer 24 Jul 20:00  

BATE (Blr) - Rosenborg (Nor)

 
soccer 24 Jul 20:00  

France U19 - Spain U19

 
soccer 24 Jul 20:00  

GAIS - Norrby

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:00  

Ferencvaros (Hun) - Valletta (Mlt)

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:00  

CFR Cluj (Rou) - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr)

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:15  

Maribor (Slo) - AIK (Swe)

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

FK Crvena zvezda (Srb) - HJK (Fin)

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

Dundalk (Irl) - Qarabag (Aze)

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

Celtic (Sco) - Kalju (Est)

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

Hearts - Stenhousemuir

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

Ross County - Forfar Athletic

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

St Johnstone - Brechin

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

Airdrieonians - Queens Park

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

Partick Thistle - Clyde

 
soccer 24 Jul 22:00  

Foz Cataratas W - Internacional W