Monday 17. June 2019 | 02:38 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
01:00  

Haiti - Bermuda

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Uruguay - Ecuador

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
D
L
D
L
 
 
03:00  

Costa Rica - Nicaragua

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
D
D
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Rommen SK - Aalesund 2

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
 
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Olafsvik - Keflavik

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
 
L
L
 
 
19:00  

South Africa W - Germany W

 
Away
0 - 4
vs  
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

China W - Spain W

 
Away
0 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
 
D
W
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Serbia U21 - Austria U21

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
D
W
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Stabaek - Tromso

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

IFK Malmo - Hittarps

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Orgryte - GAIS

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Skovshoved - Slagelse B&I

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Valerenga 2 - Ready

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
W
W
 
L
D
W
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Bryne 2 - Vardeneset

 
Home
2 - 3
vs  
W
D
 
L
D
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Melhus - Ranheim 2

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Rosenborg 2 - Strindheim

 
D
5 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
D
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Mjondalen 2 - Frigg

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
D
D
L
L
W
 
 
21:15  

Tunisia - Burundi

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
D
D
W
D
D
 
 
22:00  

Germany U21 - Denmark U21

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
22:00  

Nigeria W - France W

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
 
 
22:00  

South Korea W - Norway W

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
 
 
Monday 17. June 2019 | 02:38 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
20:00  

Anadolu Efes - Fenerbahce

 
Home
86 - 76
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
21:30  

Benfica - Oliveirense

 
Home
72 - 97
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:45  

Lyon-Villeurbanne - Monaco

 
Home
73 - 67
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:45  

Capo dOrlando - Treviso

 
H
65 - 76
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Real Madrid - Barcelona

 
Home
81 - 80
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
Monday 17. June 2019 | 02:38 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
13:00  

Ebden M. - Albot R.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Johnson S. - Kohlschreiber P.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Svitolina E. - Gasparyan M.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Verdasco F. - Medvedev D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Herbert P. - Monfils G.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Sabalenka A. - Hsieh S-W.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Watson H. - Strycova B.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Cilic M. - Garin Ch.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Mladenovic K. - Rodina E.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Kontaveit A. - Konta J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Norrie C. - Anderson K.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Buzarnescu M. - Pliskova Ka.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Haase R. - Zverev A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
Monday 17. June 2019 | 02:38 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 24 Jul 02:00  

Real Madrid - Arsenal

 
soccer 24 Jul 03:30  

Pereira - Fortaleza

 
soccer 24 Jul 04:00  

Bayern Munich - AC Milan

 
soccer 24 Jul 04:00  

Guadalajara Chivas - Atl. Madrid

 
soccer 24 Jul 14:30  

Juventus - Inter

 
soccer 24 Jul 17:00  

Portugal U19 - Ireland U19

 
soccer 24 Jul 19:00  

Slovan Bratislava (Svk) - KF Feronikeli (Kos)

 
soccer 24 Jul 20:00  

BATE (Blr) - Rosenborg (Nor)

 
soccer 24 Jul 20:00  

France U19 - Spain U19

 
soccer 24 Jul 20:00  

GAIS - Norrby

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:00  

Ferencvaros (Hun) - Valletta (Mlt)

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:00  

CFR Cluj (Rou) - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr)

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:15  

Maribor (Slo) - AIK (Swe)

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

FK Crvena zvezda (Srb) - HJK (Fin)

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

Dundalk (Irl) - Qarabag (Aze)

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

Celtic (Sco) - Kalju (Est)

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

Hearts - Stenhousemuir

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

Ross County - Forfar Athletic

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

St Johnstone - Brechin

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

Airdrieonians - Queens Park

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

Partick Thistle - Clyde

 
soccer 24 Jul 22:00  

Foz Cataratas W - Internacional W