Tuesday 18. June 2019 | 23:04 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
02:00  

Curacao - El Salvador

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
D
D
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Japan - Chile

 
D
0 - 4
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
04:00  

Jamaica - Honduras

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
D
L
 
 
12:30  

Queensland Lions - Eastern Suburbs

 
D
3 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Negeri Sembilan - Selangor United

 
D
3 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Pahang - PKNP

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
D
D
L
L
D
 
 
16:00  

PKNS FC - Kedah

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
D
L
 
D
W
D
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Tammeka - Tallinna Kalev

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
D
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
19:00  

Tulevik - Maardu

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
 
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Romania U21 - Croatia U21

 
A
4 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
D
L
 
W
D
L
D
W
 
 
19:30  

Flora - Kalju

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Krakeroy - Stabaek 2

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
W
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
22:00  

England U21 - France U21

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
D
L
 
D
D
D
W
L
 
 
22:00  

Jamaica W - Australia W

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
L
L
 
L
L
W
 
 
22:00  

Italy W - Brazil W

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
 
W
L
 
 
22:15  

Stjarnan - Breidablik

 
A
1 - 3
vs  
W
D
 
W
L
 
 
Tuesday 18. June 2019 | 23:04 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
19:30  

Szombathely - Kormend

 
Home
87 - 77
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
21:45  

Venezia - Sassari

 
Home
78 - 65
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
Tuesday 18. June 2019 | 23:04 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
11:05  

Bortolotti M. - Maggioli E.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
11:05  

Daniel T. - Grills J.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
11:05  

Lehecka J. - Gerch L.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
11:05  

Bangoura S. - Vrbensky M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
11:35  

Fayziev S. - Vukic A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Juvan K. - Jabeur O.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Lepchenko V. - Sevastova A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:10  

Mukund S. K. - Celikbilek A.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Rinderknech A. - Arguello F.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Ortega-Olmedo R. - Cachin P.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
12:30  

Basso A. - Forti F.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Collarini A. - Grigelis L.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
12:35  

Karatsev A. - Kolar Z.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
12:35  

Safwat M. - Patael B.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Ito T. - Bemelmans R.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Lacko L. - Menendez-Maceiras A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Rosol L. - Ofner S.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:30  

Rogers S. - Zhang S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Martincova T. - Anisimova A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Lansere S. - Rogowska O.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Pantuckova M. - Paar L.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Hradecka L. - Galfi D.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Torebko P. - Coria F.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Tatlot J. S. - Hamou M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Dellien H. - Vavassori A.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Robert S. - Fatic N.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
14:05  

Balazs A. - Vanneste J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Polmans M. - Koepfer D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Bortolotti M./Puodziunas S. - Behar A./Escobar G.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Ostapenko J. - Swiatek I.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Pliskova Kr. - Tomova V.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Hernandez-Fernandez J. - Martinez P.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Choinski J. - Klein B.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:35  

Arevalo M. - Laaksonen H.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:35  

Miedler L. - Klein L.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Schoofs B. - Brengle M.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Berrettini J. - Petrovic D.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Cornet A. - Sorribes Tormo S.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Soeda G. - Galovic V.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Jubb P. - Monteiro T.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Ojeda L. R. - Gombos N.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Mridha J. - Sanchez Jover C.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Duckworth J. - Barrere G.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Wickmayer Y. - Peng S.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Kumkhum L. - Niculescu M.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Swan K. - Parmentier P.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Ninomiya M./Voracova R. - Krawczyk D./Olmos G.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Granollers M. - Giron M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Broady L./Clayton S. - Nedunchezhiyan J./Raja P.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Lamasine T. - Griekspoor S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Zeppieri G. - Lorenzi P.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Hsieh C./Rungkat C. - Bolt A./Purcell M.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Blinkova A. - Begu I.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Taylor G. - Smitkova T.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Kerber A. - Bonaventure Y.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Majchrzak K. - Sugita Y.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Novak D. - Kubler J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Olivetti A. - Bothwell P.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Haddad Maia B. - Li A.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Osuigwe W. - Zhu L.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
Tuesday 18. June 2019 | 23:04 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 16 Jul 00:00  

Always Ready - Sport Boys

 
soccer 16 Jul 00:15  

America de Quito - Olmedo

 
soccer 16 Jul 00:30  

Aguilas - Cucuta

 
soccer 16 Jul 10:00  

NofeL SC - Sheikh Russel

 
soccer 16 Jul 10:00  

Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Teda

 
soccer 16 Jul 11:35  

Shanghai Shenhua - Henan Jianye

 
soccer 16 Jul 12:00  

Guangzhou Evergrande - Dalian Yifang F.C.

 
soccer 16 Jul 15:00  

Shkendija (Mkd) - Kalju (Est)

 
soccer 16 Jul 15:00  

Banants Yerevan (Arm) - Cukaricki (Srb)

 
soccer 16 Jul 17:00  

Klaksvik (Fai) - Riteriai (Ltu)

 
soccer 16 Jul 17:00  

Vasteras SK - Jonkopings

 
soccer 16 Jul 17:30  

Saburtalo Tbilisi (Geo) - Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda)

 
soccer 16 Jul 18:00  

Valletta (Mlt) - Dudelange (Lux)

 
soccer 16 Jul 18:00  

HB Torshavn (Fai) - HJK (Fin)

 
soccer 16 Jul 18:30  

Titograd (Mne) - CSKA Sofia (Bul)

 
soccer 16 Jul 18:30  

Stenhousemuir - Dundee Utd

 
soccer 16 Jul 18:45  

FK Crvena zvezda (Srb) - Suduva (Ltu)

 
soccer 16 Jul 18:45  

KF Feronikeli (Kos) - TNS (Wal)

 
soccer 16 Jul 18:45  

Cowdenbeath - Hearts

 
soccer 16 Jul 18:45  

Brechin - Ross County

 
soccer 16 Jul 18:45  

Montrose - St Johnstone

 
soccer 16 Jul 18:45  

Alloa - Elgin City

 
soccer 16 Jul 18:45  

Peterhead - Inverness

 
soccer 16 Jul 18:45  

Morton - Dumbarton

 
soccer 16 Jul 18:45  

Queen of South - Annan

 
soccer 16 Jul 18:45  

Queens Park - Partick Thistle

 
soccer 16 Jul 18:45  

Falkirk - Stranraer

 
soccer 16 Jul 18:45  

Livingston - Ayr

 
soccer 16 Jul 20:00  

S. Morning - U. Catolica

 
tennis 16 Jul 00:00  

Gojo B. - Sigouin B.

 
tennis 16 Jul 05:00  

Crepatte B. - Sultanov K.

 
tennis 16 Jul 05:00  

Golubev A. - Leshem E.

 
tennis 16 Jul 05:00  

Yang T. - Kadhe A.

 
tennis 16 Jul 05:00  

Margaroli L./Yang T. - Miedler L./Viola M.

 
tennis 16 Jul 05:00  

Galiev B./Ilhan M. - Marchenko I./Oliveira G.

 
tennis 16 Jul 05:00  

Chung Y./Nam Ji S. - Fayziev S./Sultanov K.

 
tennis 16 Jul 05:00  

Bourchier H./Kotov P. - Lock B./Lock C.

 
tennis 16 Jul 05:00  

Mukund S. K./Zhang Z. - Gabashvili T./Gerasimov E.

 
tennis 16 Jul 05:00  

Golubev A./Nedovyesov A. - Khabibulin T./Manafov V.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Marach O./Melzer J. - Sousa P./Travaglia S.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Behar A./Lammons N. - Cacic N./Lajovic D.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Mayer L./Molteni A. - Neis F./Stebe C.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Podlipnik-Castillo H./Weissborn T-S. - Brkic T./Pavic A.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Krajinovic F./Zimonjic N. - Sancic A./Serdarusic N.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Andujar-Alba P./Granollers G. - Molchanov D./Zelenay I.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Fabbiano T./Lorenzi P. - Bolelli S./Fognini F.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Rublev A./Vasilevski A. - Haase R./Oswald P.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Travaglia S. - Fabbiano T.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Daniel T. - Krajinovic F.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Andujar-Alba P. - Mayer L.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Rublev A. - Haase R.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Klizan M. - Bagnis F.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

OConnell C. - Balzerani R.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Nedelko I. - Bonadio R.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Safranek V./Satral J. - Igoshin A./Safiullin R.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Bega A./Durasovic V. - Guinard M./Muller A.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Basso A./Trusendi W. - Siljestrom A./Walkow S.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Robert S. - Gakhov I.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Griekspoor S. - De Jong J.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Rune H. - Brouwer G.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Sevastova A. - Bogdan A.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Begu I. - Krunic A.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Ruse G. - Krejcikova B.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Rus A. - Kudermetova V.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Cirstea S. - Cristian J. A.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Begu I./Olaru R. - Marchetti G./Pigossi L.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Bara Irina M./Tig P. M. - Bucsa C./Thombare P.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Fichman S./Stojanovic N. - Benoit M./Bonaventure Y.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Bains N./Grymalska A. - Kuzmova V./Pliskova Kr.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Amanmuradova A./Dinu C. - Bolsova Zadoinov A./Mrdeza T.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Bogdan A./Shinikova I. - Krunic A./Mattek-Sands B.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Goerges J. - Waltert S.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Bacsinszky T. - Teichmann J. B.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Cornet A. - Trevisan M.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Perrin C. - Vikhlyantseva N.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Voegele S. - Buzarnescu M.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Samsonova L. - Parmentier P.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Maria T. - Kiick A.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Stosur S. - Haas B.

 
tennis 16 Jul 09:00  

Jebavy R./Middelkoop M. - Dellien H./Londero J. I.

 
tennis 16 Jul 09:00  

Carballes Baena R./Munar J. - Cerretani J./Romboli F.

 
tennis 16 Jul 09:00  

Hsieh C./Rungkat C. - Huey T./Nielsen F.

 
tennis 16 Jul 09:00  

Gille S./Vliegen J. - Arends S./Pel D.

 
tennis 16 Jul 09:00  

Eriksson M./Goransson A. - Ymer E./Ymer M.

 
tennis 16 Jul 09:00  

Garin Ch./Vega Hernandez D. - Delbonis F./Zeballos H.

 
tennis 16 Jul 09:00  

Carreno-Busta P./Sousa J. - Arneodo R./Dzumhur D.

 
tennis 16 Jul 09:00  

Cuevas P./Duran G. - Demoliner M./Jarry N.

 
tennis 16 Jul 09:00  

Laaksonen H. - Jarry N.

 
tennis 16 Jul 09:00  

Monteiro T. - Ymer E.

 
tennis 16 Jul 09:00  

Kovalik J. - Sousa J.

 
tennis 16 Jul 09:00  

Dellien H. - Gulbis E.

 
tennis 16 Jul 09:00  

Novak D. - Darcis S.

 
tennis 16 Jul 09:00  

Ruud C. - Dzumhur D.

 
tennis 16 Jul 14:00  

Gonzalez S./Qureshi A. - Klahn B./Kudla D.

 
tennis 16 Jul 14:00  

Purcell M./Saville L. - Daniell M./Paes L.

 
tennis 16 Jul 14:00  

Arevalo M./Reyes-Varela M. - Sandgren T./Schnur M. J.

 
tennis 16 Jul 14:00  

McLachlan B./Smith J. P. - Humbert U./Nys H.

 
tennis 16 Jul 14:00  

Ebden M./Lindstedt R. - Bublik A./Istomin D.

 
tennis 16 Jul 14:00  

Granollers M./Stakhovsky S. - Erlich J./Sitak A.

 
tennis 16 Jul 15:00  

Hoyt E. - Moriya H.

 
tennis 16 Jul 15:00  

Draxl L. - Arconada J.

 
tennis 16 Jul 15:00  

Maytin R./Withrow J. - King D./Polansky P.

 
tennis 16 Jul 15:00  

Neuchrist M./Pasha N. - Collard S./Holt B.

 
tennis 16 Jul 15:00  

Couacaud E./Sakharov G. - Harris A./Li Z.

 
tennis 16 Jul 15:00  

Hoyt E./Mansouri S. - Galarneau A./Sigouin B.

 
tennis 16 Jul 15:00  

Janvier M./Matsui T. - Fruttero J./Gonzales R.

 
tennis 16 Jul 15:00  

Hach H./Novikov D. - Banes M./Santillan A.

 
tennis 16 Jul 15:00  

Gombos N./Ilkel C. - Reese H./Shamasdin A.

 
tennis 16 Jul 15:00  

Ebden M. - Schnur B.

 
tennis 16 Jul 15:00  

Kudla D. - Klahn B.

 
tennis 16 Jul 15:00  

Eubanks C. - Johnson S.

 
soccer 17 Jul 00:45  

Bucaramanga - Dep. Cali

 
soccer 17 Jul 10:00  

Newcastle - Wolves

 
soccer 17 Jul 11:00  

Manchester Utd (Eng) - Leeds (Eng)

 
soccer 17 Jul 11:35  

Shanghai SIPG - Hebei

 
soccer 17 Jul 11:35  

Wuhan Zall - Jiangsu Suning

 
soccer 17 Jul 11:35  

Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Tianhai

 
soccer 17 Jul 11:35  

Shenzhen - Chongqing Lifan

 
soccer 17 Jul 11:35  

Beijing Guoan - Beijing Renhe

 
soccer 17 Jul 12:30  

Manchester City - West Ham

 
soccer 17 Jul 16:00  

Chikhura (Geo) - Fola (Lux)

 
soccer 17 Jul 16:30  

Riga FC (Lat) - Dundalk (Irl)

 
soccer 17 Jul 17:00  

AIK (Swe) - Ararat-Armenia (Arm)

 
soccer 17 Jul 17:00  

Qarabag (Aze) - Partizani (Alb)

 
soccer 17 Jul 17:00  

Rosenborg (Nor) - Linfield (Nir)

 
soccer 17 Jul 17:30  

Ludogorets (Bul) - Ferencvaros (Hun)

 
soccer 17 Jul 18:00  

CFR Cluj (Rou) - FC Astana (Kaz)

 
soccer 17 Jul 18:00  

Piast Gliwice (Pol) - BATE (Blr)

 
soccer 17 Jul 18:15  

Sutjeska (Mne) - Slovan Bratislava (Svk)

 
soccer 17 Jul 18:15  

Maribor (Slo) - Valur (Ice)

 
soccer 17 Jul 18:45  

Celtic (Sco) - FK Sarajevo (Bih)

 
soccer 17 Jul 18:45  

Stirling - Arbroath

 
soccer 17 Jul 18:45  

Cove Rangers - Dundee FC

 
soccer 17 Jul 18:45  

Clyde - Hamilton

 
soccer 17 Jul 18:45  

Dunfermline - Albion Rovers

 
soccer 17 Jul 18:45  

St. Mirren - Edinburgh City

 
soccer 17 Jul 19:00  

Tunisia - Nigeria