Wednesday 19. June 2019 | 16:22 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
00:30  

Bolivia - Peru

 
Away
1 - 3
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
01:00  

Miami City - Lakeland Tropics

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
 
 
01:15  

America PE - America RN

 
Away
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
D
 
W
L
L
W
D
 
 
02:00  

Columbus Crew - Atlanta United

 
A
2 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
W
L
L
W
D
 
 
02:00  

Houston Dynamo - Minnesota United

 
Home
2 - 3
vs  
L
D
W
L
D
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
03:30  

Brazil - Venezuela

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
L
W
D
 
 
04:30  

USA - Guyana

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
L
L
 
D
L
W
 
 
10:30  

Yinchuan Helanshan - Qingdao Jonoon

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
 
D
D
 
 
11:00  

Guangxi Baoyun - Zhejiang Yiteng

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
 
D
D
L
D
L
 
 
11:30  

Hubei Chufeng Heli - Wuhan Three Towns

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
L
D
 
D
W
 
 
13:00  

Iwata - Sapporo

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
D
D
 
W
D
 
 
13:00  

Nagoya - Vegalta Sendai

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
D
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
13:00  

FC Tokyo - C-Osaka

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
 
 
13:00  

V-Varen Nagasaki - G-Osaka

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
D
D
 
 
14:00  

Shenyang Urban FC - Taizhou Yuanda

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
D
D
 
W
L
W
D
 
 
14:05  

Benfica - Cheng Fung

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Chengdu Qianbao - Nanjing Shaye

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
 
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Kaisar Kyzylorda - Tobol

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Zambia - Ivory Coast

 
H
1 - 4
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

PDRM FA - Sabah

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
D
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Kuala Lumpur - Melaka United

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
D
L
D
W
L
 
D
D
W
W
D
 
 
16:00  

Atyrau - Ordabasy

 
Away
0 - 0
vs  
D
D
 
W
D
W
W
D
 
 
18:30  

Sudet - Klubi 04

 
Away
0 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
 
18:30  

SalPa - Gnistan

 
Away
2 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

P-Iirot Rauma - Jazz Pori

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
 
W
W
 
 
18:30  

KaaPo - GrIFK

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
L
W
 
W
W
D
L
L
 
 
18:30  

MyPa - TPS

 
Away
3 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
D
L
 
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Jaro - Ekenas

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
D
D
 
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

AC Kajaani - MuSa

 
A
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
D
D
D
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

TPV - Haka

 
Away
1 - 3
vs  
L
W
D
D
W
 
W
D
W
 
 
19:00  

Paide - Kuressaare

 
Home
7 - 0
vs  
D
W
 
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Grorud - Mjondalen

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
W
W
 
D
L
W
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Skeid - Ranheim

 
H
0 - 3
vs  
L
D
D
L
D
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Baerum Sportsklubb - Valerenga

 
Away
5 - 3
vs  
L
D
D
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Strommen - Lillestrom

 
Away
1 - 0
vs  
L
D
L
D
L
 
D
D
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Ull/Kisa - Rosenborg

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Fram - Stromsgodset

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
L
W
 
L
D
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Sandnes - Viking

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
D
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Nest-Sotra - KFUM Oslo

 
H
0 - 4
vs  
W
W
L
D
D
 
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Sogndal - Brann

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Levanger - Kristiansund

 
Away
1 - 3
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
 
19:00  

Tromsdalen - Sarpsborg 08

 
Away
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Ursus Warszawa - Legionowo

 
Away
3 - 4
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

T. Mazowiecki - Skierniewice

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
 
W
D
D
D
 
 
19:00  

Legia II - Sokol Aleksandrow L.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
D
 
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Sulejowek - W. Mazowieckie

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
D
L
 
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Mazur Elk - Bron Radom

 
D
0 - 4
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Huragan Morag - Polonia Warszawa

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
D
D
D
D
 
 
19:00  

Swit - Pelikan

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
D
D
L
W
D
 
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

LKS Lomza - Zambrow

 
Away
0 - 5
vs  
L
D
D
L
 
L
W
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Biala Piska - Ostroda

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
D
 
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Kvarnsvedens W - Hammarby W

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
D
L
D
 
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Levadia - Narva

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
D
W
 
D
L
 
 
19:30  

Spain U21 - Belgium U21

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
W
D
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Jonkopings - Varbergs

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
L
L
 
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Bryne - Haugesund

 
D
2 - 6
vs  
L
D
L
L
W
 
D
W
W
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Kristianstads - Torns

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
D
 
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Vanersborgs FK - Nordvarmland

 
Home
1 - 3
vs  
W
W
D
D
W
 
D
W
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Torslanda - Vargarda IK

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
L
 
W
D
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Gottne IF - IFK Umea

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
 
L
W
D
D
D
 
 
20:00  

Sandviks - Anundsjo

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
D
D
D
L
 
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

IFK Hassleholm - Nosaby IF

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Bromolla - IFK Berga

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
L
W
 
W
D
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Halmia - Vinbergs

 
D
4 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Tidaholm IFK - Stenungsunds

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:30  

Skiljebo - Valbo FF

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
 
L
D
W
W
L
 
 
20:30  

IFK Ostersund - Kramfors-Alliansen

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Karlskrona - Hassleholms IF

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
20:30  

Aspudden Tellus - Stockholm Internazionale

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
 
D
W
W
 
 
20:45  

Huddinge - Varmbols

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Aalesund - Molde

 
H
4 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
22:00  

Italy U21 - Poland U21

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
D
W
 
L
W
D
L
W
 
 
22:00  

Japan W - England W

 
A
0 - 2
vs  
D
D
W
 
L
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Scotland W - Argentina W

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
L
L
 
D
L
 
 
22:15  

Throttur - Fjolnir

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
 
22:15  

KR Reykjavik - Valur

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
 
 
Wednesday 19. June 2019 | 16:22 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
05:30  

Los Angeles Sparks W - Washington Mystics W

 
Home
52 - 81
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
11:30  

Rain or Shine Elasto Painters - Global Port

 
Home
105 - 107
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Meralco Bolts - NLEX Road Warriors

 
Home
91 - 100
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Pecsi VSK - Szolnoki Olaj

 
Home
96 - 77
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Fenerbahce - Anadolu Efes

 
Home
85 - 69
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:30  

Alba Berlin - Bayern

 
Home
77 - 82
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:45  

Rouen - Orleans

 
Home
78 - 63
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
22:00  

Barcelona - Real Madrid

 
Home
78 - 77
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
Wednesday 19. June 2019 | 16:22 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:00  

Ritschard A. - Sigouin B.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Korda S. - Ilkel C.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
08:00  

Neuchrist M. - Sakharov G.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
08:00  

Krstin P. - Ruusuvuori E.

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
09:30  

Leshem E. - Tabilo A.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
09:30  

Yevseyev D. - Gakhov I.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
09:30  

Rawat S. - Kotov P.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Wu D. - Zhurbin A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Zapata Miralles B. - Van De Zandschulp B.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Berlocq C. - Roca Batalla O.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Gimeno-Traver D. - Brancaccio R.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Arnaboldi A. - Cuevas M.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Clezar G. - Pellegrino A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Fanselow S. - Vatutin A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Oliveira G. - Silva Frederico F.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Kilnarova M. - Radanovic D.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Maleckova J. - Sramkova R.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Talaba G. - Ormaechea P.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Eysseric J. - Coppejans K.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Rola B. - Hassan B.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
11:00  

King K. - Frawley J.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Winter Lopez B. - Vidal Azorin J. F.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Dutra Da Silva D. - Uchida K.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Sousa P. - Varillas J. P.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Safranek V. - Moutet C.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:30  

Benchetrit E. - Pavlasek A.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Zarycka A. - Seguel D.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Stojanovic N. - Govortsova O.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Allertova D. - Okamura K.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Guinard M. - Diez S.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Lenz J. - Giannessi A.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Basso A. - Banes M.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Perez C. S. - Mertens Y.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Inglot D./Krajicek A. - Klaasen R./Venus M.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Fratangelo B. - Vesely J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Van Uytvanck A. - Wang Y.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Flink V. - Lumsden M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Goffin D. - Albot R.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Napolitano S. - Humbert U.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Wang Xiy. - Cepede V.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Anderson R. - Kostyuk M.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Brady J. - Tsurenko L.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Vekic D. - Barty A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Gaio F. - Bega A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Granollers G. - Nagal S.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Grymalska A. - Kucova K.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Chwalinska M. - Errani S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Detiuc A. - Chirico L.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Cadantu A. - Pereira T.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Giustino L. - Muller A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Bortolotti M. - Quinzi G.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Peliwo F. - Di Nicola G.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Carr S. - Alcaraz Garfia C.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Barroso Campos A. - Fernandez Canovas A.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Chardy J. - Kukushkin M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Del Potro J. - Shapovalov D.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Fucsovics M. - Lopez F.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Rosolska A./Yang Z. - Melichar N./Peschke K.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Kubot L./Melo M. - Koolhof W./Middelkoop M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Hibino N. - Linette M.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Struff J-L. - Khachanov K.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Stosur S. - Mertens E.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Mager G. - Kwon Soon W.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Williams V. - Sasnovich A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Wang Q. - Davis L.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Martineau M. - Galan Riveros D. E.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Kovalik J. - Bangoura S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Clarke J. - Pouille L.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Wawrinka S. - Evans D.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:30  

De Minaur A. - Bedene A.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Groenefeld A./Schuurs D. - Chan H-C./Chan L.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Ehrat S. - Robredo T.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Barthel M./Friedsam A-L. - Bencic B./Kuzmova V.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Rybarikova M. - Perrin C.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Stakhovsky S. - Herbert P.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Maden Y. - Koepfer D.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Hsieh S-W. - Strycova B.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Ostapenko J. - Konta J.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Jahn J. - Martin A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Klizan M. - Gerch L.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Cecchinato M. - Raonic M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Vivero G. P. - Sarkar S.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Lacko L. - Hoang A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Istomin D. - Rosol L.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Krainik P. - Struvay E.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Gasparyan M. - Martic P.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Pliskova Kr. - Pliskova Ka.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Coric B. - Sousa J.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Kuzmanov D. - Travaglia S.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Tomljanovic A. - Sevastova A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
Wednesday 19. June 2019 | 16:22 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 23 Jul 01:00  

La Equidad W - Santa Fe W

 
soccer 23 Jul 01:00  

Toluca W - Monarcas Morelia W

 
soccer 23 Jul 02:00  

Paysandu PA - Volta Redonda

 
soccer 23 Jul 02:00  

Quindio - Chico

 
soccer 23 Jul 02:00  

Sp. Luqueno - San Lorenzo

 
soccer 23 Jul 04:00  

La Equidad - Ind. Medellin

 
soccer 23 Jul 04:00  

Sport Huancayo - Cesar Vallejo

 
soccer 23 Jul 18:00  

Ararat-Armenia (Arm) - Lincoln Red Imps (Gib)

 
soccer 23 Jul 18:45  

HB Torshavn (Fai) - Linfield (Nir)

 
soccer 23 Jul 18:55  

Shkendija (Mkd) - Dudelange (Lux)

 
soccer 23 Jul 20:00  

Plzen (Cze) - Olympiakos Piraeus (Gre)

 
soccer 23 Jul 20:00  

Jonkopings - Vasteras SK

 
soccer 23 Jul 20:30  

Saburtalo Tbilisi (Geo) - D. Zagreb (Cro)

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:00  

PSV (Ned) - Basel (Sui)

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:00  

TNS (Wal) - FC Copenhagen (Den)

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:00  

FC Santa Coloma (And) - FC Astana (Kaz)

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:15  

Sutjeska (Mne) - APOEL (Cyp)

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:30  

Tre Penne (San) - Suduva (Ltu)

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:45  

Dundee Utd - East Fife

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:45  

Alloa - Stirling

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:45  

Hibernian - Arbroath

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:45  

Inverness - Cove Rangers

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:45  

Raith - Peterhead

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:45  

Annan - Morton

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:45  

Dumbarton - Motherwell

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:45  

Berwick - Falkirk

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:45  

Stranraer - Livingston

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:45  

Albion Rovers - St. Mirren

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:45  

Edinburgh City - East Kilbride

 
tennis 23 Jul 00:30  

Bangoura S. - Fenty A.

 
tennis 23 Jul 01:30  

Baadi T. - Sigouin B.

 
tennis 23 Jul 01:30  

Albot R./Sitak A. - Kyrgios N./Paul T.

 
tennis 23 Jul 03:00  

Holt B. - Draxl L.

 
tennis 23 Jul 10:00  

Sevastova A. - Flink V.

 
tennis 23 Jul 10:00  

Raina A. - Tig P. M.

 
tennis 23 Jul 10:00  

Ostapenko J. - Pera B.

 
tennis 23 Jul 10:00  

Rybakina E. - Han X.Y.

 
tennis 23 Jul 10:00  

Pliskova Kr. - Garcia C.

 
tennis 23 Jul 10:00  

Danilina A./Ivakhnenko V. - Potapova A./Sizikova Y.

 
tennis 23 Jul 10:00  

Bara Irina M./Jakupovic D. - Gamiz A./Ormaechea P.

 
tennis 23 Jul 10:00  

Bogdan A./Shinikova I. - Kalashnikova O./Shibahara E.

 
tennis 23 Jul 10:00  

Dzalamidze N./Kania P. - Pepelyaeva V./Tikhonova A.

 
tennis 23 Jul 10:00  

Eikeri U./Lechemia E. - Adamczak M./Han X.Y.

 
tennis 23 Jul 11:00  

Nedelko I. - Heliovaara H.

 
tennis 23 Jul 11:00  

Patael B. - Doumbia S.

 
tennis 23 Jul 11:00  

Olivo R. - Gakhov I.

 
tennis 23 Jul 11:00  

OConnell C. - Sultanov K.

 
tennis 23 Jul 11:00  

Bega A. - Niklas-Salminen P.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Vrbensky M. - Klein L.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Forejtek J. - Taberner C.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Maamoun K.M. - Bonadio R.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Munar J. - Jaziri M.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Darcis S. - Sousa J.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Istomin D. - Huesler M.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Laaksonen H. - Ramos A.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Moroni M. - Robredo T.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Baldi F. - Daniel T.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Oswald P./Polasek F. - Ehrat S./Margaroli L.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Bolelli S./Sousa J. - Cacic N./Lajovic D.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Duran G./Molteni A. - Lorenzi P./Sonego L.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Carballes Baena R./Munar J. - Cerretani J./Fabbiano T.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Andujar-Alba P./Granollers G. - Gille S./Vliegen J.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Nedunchezhiyan J./Raja P. - Molchanov D./Zelenay I.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Thiem D. - Cuevas P.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Ruud C. - Haase R.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Carreno-Busta P. - Hanfmann Y.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Caruso S. - Londero J. I.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Djere L. - Krajinovic F.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Cecchinato M. - Delbonis F.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Jarry N. - Zverev A.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Fognini F. - Lenz J.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Monteiro T. - Struff J-L.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Nagal S. - Gasquet R.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Dellien H. - Basilashvili N.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Dodig I./Pavic M. - Chardy J./Gasquet R.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Altmaier D./Haerteis J. - Puetz T./Struff J-L.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Haase R./Koolhof W. - Dellien H./Monteiro T.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Bopanna R./Carreno-Busta P. - Molleker R./Zimonjic N.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Cecchinato M./Paire B. - Marach O./Melzer J.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Cuevas P./Jarry N. - Mayer L./Zeballos H.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Jebavy R./Middelkoop M. - Krawietz K./Mies A.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Neuchrist M. - Novikov D.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Peck J. - Simon T.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Li Z./Nys H. - Galarneau A./Sigouin B.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Hach H./Novikov D. - Harris A./Santillan A.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Diez S./Uchida K. - Arconada J./Zhu E.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Draxl L./Muamba N. - Baadi T./Boulais J.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Banes M./Grills J. - Reese H./Shamasdin A.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Halbauer E. - Kuwata H.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Cabrera L. - Bandecchi S.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Sebov K. - Kaji H.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Gleason Q. - Zhao C.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Bertens K. - Gorgodze E.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Paolini J. - Siegemund L.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Errani S. - Di Giuseppe M.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Sorribes Tormo S. - Ferro F.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Teichmann J. B. - Gavrilova D.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Friedsam A-L. - Voegele S.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Trevisan M. - Cornet A.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Mrdeza T. - Begu I.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Kuzmova V. - Cocciaretto E.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Di Giuseppe M./Gatto-Monticone G. - Cocciaretto E./Rossi F.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Bai A./Geuer N. - Ce G./Goncalves P.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Grymalska A./Van der Hoek R. - Marchetti G./Pigossi L.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Thombare P./Wacanno E. - Gorgodze E./Rus A.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Bilardo F./Spiteri D. - Garcia-Perez G./Stollar F.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Opelka R. - Bublik A.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Sandgren T. - Albot R.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Tomic B. - Tiafoe F.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Humbert U. - Gromley C.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Kecmanovic M. - Sock J.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Bryan B./Bryan M. - Eubanks C./Young D.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Kecmanovic M./Lindstedt R. - Erlich J./Sharan D.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Arevalo M./Reyes-Varela M. - Monroe N./Tiafoe F.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Evans D./Thompson J. - Sock J./Withrow J.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

McLachlan B./Smith J. P. - Gonzalez S./Qureshi A.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Copil M./Paes L. - Fritz T./Norrie C.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Zakharov A. - Barrios T.

 
soccer 24 Jul 02:00  

Real Madrid - Arsenal

 
soccer 24 Jul 03:30  

Pereira - Fortaleza

 
soccer 24 Jul 04:00  

Bayern Munich - AC Milan

 
soccer 24 Jul 04:00  

Guadalajara Chivas - Atl. Madrid

 
soccer 24 Jul 14:30  

Juventus - Inter

 
soccer 24 Jul 17:00  

Portugal U19 - Ireland U19

 
soccer 24 Jul 19:00  

Slovan Bratislava (Svk) - KF Feronikeli (Kos)

 
soccer 24 Jul 20:00  

BATE (Blr) - Rosenborg (Nor)

 
soccer 24 Jul 20:00  

France U19 - Spain U19

 
soccer 24 Jul 20:00  

GAIS - Norrby

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:00  

Ferencvaros (Hun) - Valletta (Mlt)

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:00  

CFR Cluj (Rou) - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr)

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:15  

Maribor (Slo) - AIK (Swe)

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

FK Crvena zvezda (Srb) - HJK (Fin)

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

Dundalk (Irl) - Qarabag (Aze)

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

Celtic (Sco) - Kalju (Est)

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

Hearts - Stenhousemuir

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

Ross County - Forfar Athletic

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

St Johnstone - Brechin

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

Airdrieonians - Queens Park

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

Partick Thistle - Clyde

 
soccer 24 Jul 22:00  

Foz Cataratas W - Internacional W