BEST SOCCER PREDICTIONS & TIPS!

  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
01:30  

Bermuda - Nicaragua

 
2 - 0
H
vs  
W
L
L
L
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Chile - Uruguay

 
0 - 1
D
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
02:00  

Ecuador - Japan

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
L
W
D
L
D
 
 
03:30  

Haiti - Costa Rica

 
2 - 1
Away
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
11:45  

Selangor United - PDRM FA

 
2 - 3
A
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Felda Utd. - Perak

 
2 - 3
D
vs  
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

PKNP - PKNS FC

 
2 - 2
A
vs  
D
L
L
D
L
 
D
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Selangor - Pahang

 
5 - 2
H
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Slovan Bratislava (Svk) - Bohemians 1905 (Cze)

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
W
D
W
 
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Mariehamn - HJK

 
0 - 2
A
vs  
W
D
W
L
L
 
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Ventspils - Spartaks

 
2 - 2
A
vs  
D
D
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Kretinga - Kauno Zalgiris

 
1 - 2
Away
vs  
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
18:30  

Honka - Rovaniemi

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
D
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Inter Turku - VPS

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
L
L
 
 
18:30  

KuPS - Lahti

 
5 - 1
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Ilves - KPV Kokkola

 
4 - 2
Home
vs  
W
D
L
W
W
 
W
L
 
 
18:30  

MyPa - Jaro

 
0 - 5
Away
vs  
W
D
D
L
W
 
L
L
D
D
W
 
 
18:30  

MuSa - TPV

 
1 - 0
A
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
D
D
W
L
 
 
18:30  

AC Oulu - AC Kajaani

 
2 - 2
Home
vs  
L
D
D
W
L
 
L
D
D
D
L
 
 
18:30  

PEPO - Mikkelin

 
0 - 4
A
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
D
D
W
 
 
18:30  

VJS - Kiffen

 
1 - 0
H
vs  
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Gnistan - Ilves 2

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Vaajakoski - SJK Akatemia

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

PK-37 - Kajaanin Haka

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
D
L
 
D
L
 
 
18:30  

GBK Kokkola - VIFK

 
2 - 2
Home
vs  
L
L
 
D
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Saburtalo Tbilisi

 
1 - 0
Away
vs  
W
L
L
W
D
 
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Italy W - China W

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Espoo - SalPa

 
0 - 2
H
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Cameroon - Guinea Bissau

 
2 - 0
D
vs  
D
L
L
W
D
 
W
D
L
D
D
 
 
20:00  

Dalkurd - Vasteras SK

 
1 - 6
Home
vs  
D
W
W
 
L
D
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

RFS - FK Liepaja

 
1 - 2
Home
vs  
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Nosaby IF - Karlskrona

 
0 - 0
Away
vs  
W
D
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
20:00  

IFK Lulea - Umea FC

 
3 - 3
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Hassleholms IF - Torns

 
2 - 6
Away
vs  
L
L
L
D
D
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Grebbestads - Trollhattan

 
0 - 4
D
vs  
D
W
W
W
D
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:15  

Vanersborgs FK - Vargarda IK

 
3 - 1
H
vs  
W
D
D
W
L
 
D
L
L
L
D
 
 
20:30  

Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi

 
2 - 2
A
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
D
D
L
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Amal - Stenungsunds

 
2 - 5
Away
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Netherlands W - Japan W

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
 
D
D
W
L
 
 
23:00  

Ghana - Benin

 
2 - 2
Home
vs  
D
L
W
W
D
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
Tuesday 25. June 2019
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
No results found.
Tuesday 25. June 2019
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
25 Jun 11:00  

Denolly C. - Kuzmanov D.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 11:00  

Muller A. - Robert S.

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 11:00  

Karatsev A. - King E.

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
25 Jun 12:00  

Ivanov V. - Dutra Da Silva D.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 12:00  

Ceppellini A. - Woerner P.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 12:30  

Behar A./Escobar G. - Goransson A./Verbeek S.

 
2 - 0
Away
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 12:30  

Forti F. - Hernandez-Fernandez J.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 13:00  

Evans D. - Albot R.

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 13:00  

Stosur S. - Kenin S.

 
2 - 0
Away
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
25 Jun 13:00  

Kudermetova V. - Bencic B.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 13:00  

Putintseva Y. - Bertens K.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 13:00  

Minella M. - Jabeur O.

 
1 - 2
Away
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
25 Jun 13:00  

Blinkova A. - Hives Z.

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 13:00  

Di Giuseppe M. - Aiava D.

 
2 - 0
Away
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 13:00  

Cadantu A. - Dolehide C.

 
1 - 2
Away
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 13:00  

Xu S. - Martincova T.

 
1 - 2
Away
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 13:00  

Davis L. - Schoofs B.

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 13:00  

Zanevska M. - Di Lorenzo F.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 13:00  

Broady N. - Ahn K.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 13:00  

Anderson R. - Korpatsch T.

 
1 - 2
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 13:00  

Vikhlyantseva N. - Zarycka A.

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 13:00  

Lottner A. - Perrin C.

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 13:00  

Liu C. - Mrdeza T.

 
0 - 2
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 13:00  

Kostyuk M. - Kalinskaya A.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
25 Jun 13:00  

Li A. - Cepelova J.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 13:00  

McNally C. - Nara K.

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 13:00  

Zavatska K. - Hon P.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 13:00  

Larsson J. - Shinikova I.

 
0 - 2
Home
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 13:30  

Presuhn B. - Frawley J.

 
1 - 2
Away
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 13:30  

Razborsek N. - Squire H.

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 13:30  

Thompson J. - Klahn B.

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 13:30  

Celikbilek A. - Dzumhur D.

 
1 - 2
Away
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 14:00  

Olivo R. - Cid Subervi R.

 
2 - 0
Away
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
25 Jun 14:30  

Kontaveit A. - Friedsam A-L.

 
0 - 2
Home
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 14:30  

Norrie C. - Chardy J.

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
25 Jun 14:30  

Jarry N. - Cuevas P.

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 14:30  

Cornet A. - Svitolina E.

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 14:30  

Osuigwe W. - Bucsa C.

 
1 - 2
Home
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 14:30  

Peng S. - Murray S.

 
1 - 2
Home
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 14:30  

Liu F. - Khazaniuk D.

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 14:30  

Tig P. M. - Badosa G. P.

 
1 - 2
Away
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 14:30  

Begu I. - Lu J.

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 14:30  

Radanovic D. - Dodin O.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 14:30  

Gatto-Monticone G. - Serban R.

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 14:30  

Garcia-Perez G. - Wang Xiy.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 14:30  

Bonaventure Y. - Loeb J.

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 14:30  

Taylor G. - Paquet C.

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 14:30  

Danilovic O. - Silva E.

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 14:30  

Sramkova R. - Hesse A.

 
0 - 2
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 14:30  

Zaja A. - Georges M.

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 14:30  

Ormaechea P. - Haddad Maia B.

 
1 - 2
Away
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 14:30  

Buyukakcay C. - Raina A.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 14:30  

Lisicki S. - Babos T.

 
2 - 1
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 15:00  

Skupski K./Skupski N. - Daniell M./Koolhof W.

 
0 - 2
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 15:00  

Krawietz K. - Ilkel C.

 
2 - 0
A
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 15:00  

Arends S./Middelkoop M. - Paes L./Paire B.

 
0 - 2
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 15:00  

Sonego L. - Gunneswaran P.

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 15:30  

Ward J. - Fabbiano T.

 
1 - 2
Home
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
25 Jun 15:30  

Molcan A. - Zeppieri G.

 
2 - 0
Away
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 16:00  

Sakkari M. - Konta J.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 16:00  

Vondrousova M. - Mertens E.

 
1 - 2
Away
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
25 Jun 16:00  

Gavrilova D. - Zhang S.

 
0 - 2
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
25 Jun 16:00  

Raducanu E. - Liang E. S.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 16:00  

Glushko J. - Minnen G.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 16:00  

Bains N. - Lao D.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 16:00  

Kovinic D. - Vickery S.

 
2 - 0
Away
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
25 Jun 16:00  

Rybakina E. - Perez E.

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 16:00  

Hogenkamp R. - Tomova V.

 
2 - 0
Away
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 16:00  

Trevisan M. - Ponchet J.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 16:00  

Paolini J. - Flink V.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 16:00  

Gorgodze E. - Bondar A.

 
2 - 0
Away
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 16:00  

Frech M. - Rus A.

 
0 - 2
Home
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 16:00  

Bouzkova M. - Cepede V.

 
2 - 0
Away
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 16:00  

Kalinina A. - Bolkvadze M.

 
2 - 0
Away
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 16:00  

Ozgen P. - Zhang Y.

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
25 Jun 16:00  

In-Albon Y. - Bogdan A.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 16:00  

Lepchenko V. - Zhuk S.

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 16:00  

Xun F. Y. - Kerkhove L.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 16:30  

Djokovic N. - Garin Ch.

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 17:00  

Simon G. - Sandgren T.

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
25 Jun 17:00  

Altmaier D. - Rosenkranz M.

 
1 - 2
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 17:00  

Nagal S. - Grigelis L.

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 17:00  

Cuevas M. - Vilella M. M.

 
2 - 1
Away
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 17:00  

Carballes Baena R. - Mannarino A.

 
1 - 2
Away
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
25 Jun 17:30  

Sabalenka A. - Zidansek T.

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
25 Jun 17:30  

Bolsova Zadoinov A. - Gauff C.

 
0 - 2
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 17:30  

Doi M. - Birrell K.

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 17:30  

Rodionova Ar. - Muhammad A.

 
2 - 1
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 17:30  

McHale C. - Shimizu A.

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 17:30  

Sharipova S. - Kucova K.

 
2 - 1
Away
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 17:30  

Zimmermann K. - Eraydin B.

 
1 - 2
Home
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 17:30  

Grammatikopoulou V. - Juvan K.

 
1 - 2
Away
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 17:30  

Hibino N. - Stollar F.

 
1 - 2
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 17:30  

Kawa K. - Jones F.

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 17:30  

Ruse G. - Karatantcheva S.

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 17:30  

Bara Irina M. - Kiick A.

 
2 - 1
Away
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
25 Jun 17:30  

Smitkova T. - Haas B.

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 17:30  

Savinykh V. - Wickmayer Y.

 
1 - 2
Away
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 17:30  

Lumsden M. - Mcphee K.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 17:30  

Han X.Y. - Samsonova L.

 
1 - 2
Away
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 17:30  

Ma S. - Ivakhnenko V.

 
0 - 2
Home
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 18:00  

Cecchinato M./Lajovic D. - Bopanna R./Cuevas P.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 18:00  

Fognini F. - Shapovalov D.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 18:30  

Stephens S. - Ostapenko J.

 
1 - 2
Away
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 18:30  

Petkovic A. - Wozniacki C.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 19:00  

Daniel T. - Musetti L.

 
0 - 2
Home
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 19:00  

Hsieh S-W. - Halep S.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 19:30  

Carr S. - Ojeda L. R.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
25 Jun 19:30  

Krainik P. - Winter Lopez B.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 19:30  

Schwartzman D. - Klizan M.

 
1 - 2
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
25 Jun 20:00  

Chan H-C./Chan L. - Groenefeld A./Schuurs D.

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
25 Jun 21:00  

Luque Rico E. - Mertens Y.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
Tuesday 25. June 2019
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
No results found.
Advertisement
BOTBET - Soccer Predictions
Advertisement
Football Tips Comparison

Other Upcoming Football Predictions & Tips

Sport   Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 29 Sep 00:00  

Manta - Ind. Juniors

 
soccer 29 Sep 00:00  

Chattanooga - California Utd.

 
soccer 29 Sep 01:00  

Flamengo W - Gremio W

 
soccer 29 Sep 01:00  

Guadalajara Chivas W - Queretaro W

 
soccer 29 Sep 02:00  

U. Magdalena - Fortaleza

 
soccer 29 Sep 02:15  

LDU Portoviejo - Macara

 
soccer 29 Sep 04:05  

Quindio - Bogota

 
soccer 29 Sep 16:30  

Presov - Ruzomberok

 
soccer 29 Sep 16:30  

Vranov - Michalovce

 
soccer 29 Sep 16:30  

TJD Pribelce - Nitra

 
soccer 29 Sep 19:00  

Hobro - Skive IK

 
soccer 29 Sep 19:00  

FC U Craiova - CSM Slatina

 
soccer 29 Sep 19:10  

Widzew Lodz - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

 
soccer 29 Sep 19:30  

Austria Vienna II - Horn

 
soccer 29 Sep 19:30  

Lafnitz - Grazer

 
soccer 29 Sep 19:30  

FC Juniors - Liefering

 
soccer 29 Sep 19:30  

BW Linz - Amstetten

 
soccer 29 Sep 19:45  

Eindhoven FC - Roda

 
soccer 29 Sep 20:00  

F. Amager - Esbjerg

 
soccer 29 Sep 20:00  

Ull/Kisa - Tromso

 
soccer 29 Sep 20:00  

Pruszkow - Hutnik Krakow

 
soccer 29 Sep 20:00  

Real Sociedad - Valencia

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:00  

Tranmere - Liverpool U21

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:00  

Scunthorpe - Manchester City U21

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:00  

Colchester - West Ham U21

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:00  

Walsall - Chelsea U21

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:00  

Crewe - Newcastle Utd U21

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:25  

Wacker Innsbruck - A. Lustenau

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:30  

Elblag - Ostroda

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:40  

Arka Gdynia - Tychy

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

Tottenham - Chelsea

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

Salford - Morecambe

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

Rochdale - Manchester Utd U21

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

Bishops Stortford - Enfield Town

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

Bowers & Pitsea - Brightlingsea

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

East Thurrock - Carshalton

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

Folkestone - Cray

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

Horsham FC - Bognor Regis

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

Margate - Hornchurch

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

Merstham - Corinthian-Casuals

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

Potters Bar - Cheshunt

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

Lewes - Worthing

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

Ashton Utd - South Shields

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

Grantham - Stafford

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

Hyde - FC United

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

Lancaster - Morpeth

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

Matlock - Basford

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

Mickleover - Witton

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

Nantwich - Buxton

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

Stalybridge - Scarborough

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

Warrington - Atherton

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

Gainsborough - Whitby

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Hitchin

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

Alvechurch - Stratford

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

Banbury - Hednesford

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

Biggleswade Town - Leiston

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

Coalville - Redditch

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

Kings Langley - St. Ives

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

Lowestoft - Peterborough Sports

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

Needham Market - Royston

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

Rushall - Bromsgrove

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

Tamworth - Barwell

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

Chesham - Hartley Wintney

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

Dorchester - Wimborne

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

Hayes & Yeading - Swindon S

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

Met. Police - Harrow

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

Truro - Taunton

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

Walton Casuals - Hendon

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

Salisbury - Merthyr Town

 
soccer 29 Sep 21:45  

Monza - Triestina

 
soccer 29 Sep 22:00  

Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) - Gent (Bel)

 
soccer 29 Sep 22:00  

Omonia (Cyp) - Olympiacos Piraeus (Gre)

 
soccer 29 Sep 22:00  

Ferencvaros (Hun) - Molde (Nor)

 
soccer 29 Sep 22:00  

Academica - Feirense

 
soccer 29 Sep 22:30  

Getafe - Betis

 
soccer 30 Sep 01:00  

Tlaxcala - Correcaminos

 
soccer 30 Sep 01:15  

Penarol (Uru) - Colo Colo (Chi)

 
soccer 30 Sep 01:15  

Gremio (Bra) - U. Catolica (Chi)

 
soccer 30 Sep 03:30  

LDU Quito (Ecu) - Binacional (Per)

 
soccer 30 Sep 03:30  

Boca Juniors (Arg) - Libertad Asuncion (Par)

 
soccer 30 Sep 03:30  

Athletico-PR (Bra) - Wilstermann (Bol)

 
soccer 30 Sep 03:30  

America De Cali (Col) - Internacional (Bra)

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Yokohama M. - Sagan Tosu

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Kobe - Nagoya

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Machida - Giravanz Kitakyushu

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Ryukyu - Albirex Niigata

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Yamaga - Kanazawa

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Renofa Yamaguchi - Iwata

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Chiba - Kyoto

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Okayama - Ehime

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Kofu - Verdy

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Kusatsu - Montedio Yamagata

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Avispa Fukuoka - Tochigi

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Omiya Ardija - Mito

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Slask Wroclaw 2 - Lublin

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Rodina Moscow - Yenisey

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Zenit Irkutsk - Nizhny Novgorod

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:30  

Urawa - FC Tokyo

 
soccer 30 Sep 15:00  

Reggina - Teramo

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:00  

Mainz II - Ulm

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:00  

Cittadella - Novara

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:00  

Cosenza - Alessandria

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:00  

Cremonese - Arezzo

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:00  

Pisa - Juve Stabia

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:00  

Frosinone - Padova

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:00  

Levanger - Sotra

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:00  

Garbarnia - Bytovia Bytow

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:00  

Ulyanovsk - Veles Moscow

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:00  

Mashuk - D. Bryansk

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:00  

K. Nove Mesto - Petrzalka

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:30  

Pescara - S. N. Notaresco

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:30  

Oravske Vesele - Zilina

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:30  

Druzstevnik Radimov - Trencin

 
soccer 30 Sep 17:00  

Entella - AlbinoLeffe

 
soccer 30 Sep 17:00  

Venezia - Carrarese

 
soccer 30 Sep 17:00  

L.R. Vicenza - Pro Patria

 
soccer 30 Sep 17:00  

Sandecja Nowy S. - Stomil Olsztyn

 
soccer 30 Sep 17:00  

Blekitni Stargard - S. Rzeszow

 
soccer 30 Sep 17:00  

Skra - Chojniczanka

 
soccer 30 Sep 17:00  

Salyut-Belgorod - Tekstilshtik

 
soccer 30 Sep 17:00  

Zvezda Perm - Orenburg

 
soccer 30 Sep 18:00  

Ascoli - Perugia

 
soccer 30 Sep 18:00  

Empoli - Renate

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:00  

Viborg - Vendsyssel

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:00  

Kalju - Tulevik

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:00  

Salernitana - Sudtirol

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:00  

Pordenone - Casarano

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:00  

Chievo - Catanzaro

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:00  

Lecce - FeralpiSalo

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:00  

Reggiana - Monopoli

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:00  

Benevento - Inter

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:00  

Udinese - Spezia

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:00  

Auda - RFS

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:00  

Chrobry Glogow - Leczna

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:00  

Pogon Siedlce - Lech Poznan 2

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:00  

Ol. Grudziadz - GKS Katowice

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:00  

KKS Kalisz - Suwalki

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:00  

Dynamo Stavropol - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:00  

Chernomorets Novorossijsk - SKA Khabarovsk

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:00  

Slovan Bratislava - Senica

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:10  

Korona Kielce - Termalica B-B.

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:30  

Dornbirn - SK Rapid Vienna (Am)

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:30  

Floridsdorfer AC - Kapfenberg

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:30  

Newport - Newcastle

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:30  

Grossaspach - Freiburg II

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:30  

Odra Opole - R. Rzeszow

 
soccer 30 Sep 20:00  

Westerlo - Deinze

 
soccer 30 Sep 20:00  

Helsingor - Koge

 
soccer 30 Sep 20:00  

Kolding IF - Silkeborg

 
soccer 30 Sep 20:00  

GKS Belchatow - LKS Lodz

 
soccer 30 Sep 20:00  

Radomiak Radom - Legnica

 
soccer 30 Sep 20:00  

Puszcza - GKS Jastrzebie

 
soccer 30 Sep 20:00  

Villarreal - Alaves

 
soccer 30 Sep 20:00  

Huesca - Atl. Madrid

 
soccer 30 Sep 20:30  

SFL Bremerhaven - BTS Neustadt

 
soccer 30 Sep 21:00  

Burnley - Manchester City

 
soccer 30 Sep 21:00  

Charlton - Brighton U21

 
soccer 30 Sep 21:25  

Vorwarts Steyr - A. Klagenfurt

 
soccer 30 Sep 21:30  

Dortmund - Bayern Munich

 
soccer 30 Sep 21:45  

Brighton - Manchester Utd

 
soccer 30 Sep 21:45  

Everton - West Ham

 
soccer 30 Sep 21:45  

Kingstonian - Wingate & Finchley

 
soccer 30 Sep 21:45  

Farnborough - Yate Town

 
soccer 30 Sep 21:45  

Tiverton - Weston-super-Mare

 
soccer 30 Sep 21:45  

Lazio - Atalanta

 
soccer 30 Sep 22:00  

PAOK (Gre) - Krasnodar (Rus)

 
soccer 30 Sep 22:00  

Salzburg (Aut) - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr)

 
soccer 30 Sep 22:00  

Midtjylland (Den) - Slavia Prague (Cze)

 
soccer 30 Sep 22:00  

Spal - Bari

 
soccer 30 Sep 22:30  

Eibar - Elche

 
soccer 30 Sep 22:30  

Real Madrid - Valladolid