Wednesday 26. June 2019 | 16:47 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
02:00  

Seacoast Utd Phantoms - Boston Bolts

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
 
W
D
L
 
 
03:00  

Jamaica - Curacao

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
W
D
D
L
W
 
 
03:00  

North Texas - Tucson

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
 
D
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Chicago United - Cincinnati Dutch Lions

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
 
 
05:00  

Honduras - El Salvador

 
H
4 - 0
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
11:30  

Kalteng Putra - Bali United

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
D
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Sapporo - Iwata

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
 
D
D
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Vegalta Sendai - Nagoya

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
D
W
L
 
 
13:00  

C-Osaka - FC Tokyo

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

G-Osaka - V-Varen Nagasaki

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
D
D
W
W
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Penang - Negeri Sembilan

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Kedah - Petaling Jaya CFC

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
D
L
D
W
W
 
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Melaka United - Johor DT

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
D
W
 
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Terengganu - Kuala Lumpur

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
D
L
 
L
D
W
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Nigeria - Guinea

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
L
W
 
D
D
D
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Smolevichi - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
 
W
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Dziugas Telsiai - Vilniaus Vytis

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

JaPS - Sudet

 
Home
6 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
L
D
 
L
L
D
L
D
 
 
18:30  

Lahden Reipas - Klubi 04

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
 
18:30  

VPS 2 - KuFu-98

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
L
L
 
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Rovaniemi 2 - OLS Oulu

 
Home
6 - 3
vs  
D
W
 
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Fram - Baerum Sportsklubb

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
D
 
D
D
W
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Ranheim - Brann

 
H
4 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Kristiansund - Odd

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
W
L
 
L
D
W
 
 
19:00  

KFUM Oslo - Tromsdalen

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
 
L
L
D
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Haugesund - Strommen

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Kongsvinger - Mjondalen

 
H
0 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
D
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Viking - Stabaek

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Hercules - JBK

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
D
D
D
D
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:45  

BFC Daugavpils - Metta/LU

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Uganda - Zimbabwe

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
D
W
W
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Riga FC - Jelgava

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
D
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Lyn - Frigg

 
H
0 - 3
vs  
L
D
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Huddinge - Newroz

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Halmia - Angelholms

 
A
1 - 4
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Qviding - Prespa Birlik

 
Home
6 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Nykopings - Vasalunds

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
D
D
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Gottne IF - Hudiksvalls

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
D
L
W
D
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Rosenborg - Aalesund

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Taby - Skiljebo

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Vestmannaeyjar - Vikingur Reykjavik

 
H
2 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
 
L
D
D
W
W
 
 
22:15  

Fram - Throttur

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
D
 
L
W
W
L
 
 
23:00  

Egypt - D.R. Congo

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
W
W
 
D
L
 
 
Wednesday 26. June 2019 | 16:47 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Wednesday 26. June 2019 | 16:47 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
11:00  

Serdarusic N. - Lamasine T.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Peliwo F. - Silva Frederico F.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Ocleppo J. - Sousa P.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
11:30  

Leshem E. - Vidal Azorin J. F.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Barranco C. J. - Wenger D.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Prechtel S. - Walder J.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Lee D. H. - Petrovic D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
12:30  

Dellien H. - Bonadio R.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
12:30  

Olivo R. - Griekspoor S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Johnson S. - Hurkacz H.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Pella G. - Fritz T.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Napolitano S. - Sugita Y.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Monteiro T. - Eubanks C.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Garcia-Lopez G. - Rosol L.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Polmans M. - Kwon Soon W.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Majchrzak K. - Ramanathan R.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Soeda G. - Watanuki Y.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Quiroz R. - Rubin N.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Bemelmans R. - Santillan A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Couacaud E. - Mager G.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Hanfmann Y. - Otte O.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Young D. - Galan Riveros D. E.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Rola B. - Brands D.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Marchenko I. - Balazs A.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Brown D. - Ymer M.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Granollers M. - Kavcic B.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Novak D. - Bolt A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Zhang S. - Cornet A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Jabeur O. - Konta J.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
13:30  

Kecmanovic M. - Humbert U.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
13:30  

Paire B. - Troicki V.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Meis P. - Raisma K.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:30  

Molchanov D./Zelenay I. - Demoliner M./Sharan D.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Banes M. - Arevalo M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Muller A. - Benchetrit E.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Moroni M. - Karatsev A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Querrey S. - Lajovic D.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Harris A. - Stakhovsky S.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Hoang A. - Giron M.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Torpegaard M. - Paul T.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Moutet C. - Smyczek T.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Vesely J. - Menendez-Maceiras A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Barrere G. - Silva D. R.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Duckworth J. - Galovic V.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Smith J. P. - Caruso S.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Griekspoor T. - Broady L.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Halys Q. - Fratangelo B.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Schnur B. - Diez S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Kubler J. - Gombos N.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Karlovskiy E. - Martinez P.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Popyrin Al. - Moraing M.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Uchiyama Y. - Donskoy E.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Verdasco F. - Londero J. I.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Moriya H. - Arnaboldi A.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Mertens E. - Pliskova Ka.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Kerber A. - Peterson R.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Tomic B. - Gojowczyk P.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Erlich J./Sitak A. - Lindstedt R./Puetz T.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Fanselow S. - Lorenzi P.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Balzerani R. - Kuzmanov D.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Bopanna R./Cuevas P. - Gonzalez M./Zeballos H.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Fabbiano T. - Djere L.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Herbert P. - Evans D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Hercog P. - Halep S.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Shinikova I. - Cepelova J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Blinkova A. - Di Giuseppe M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Mrdeza T. - Kalinskaya A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
16:00  

McNally C. - Hon P.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Dolehide C. - Martincova T.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Davis L. - Di Lorenzo F.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Vikhlyantseva N. - Lottner A.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Ahn K. - Korpatsch T.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Danilovic O. - Hesse A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Gatto-Monticone G. - Wang Xiy.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Bonaventure Y. - Taylor G.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Zaja A. - Haddad Maia B.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Begu I. - Dodin O.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Ozgen P. - Bogdan A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Gorgodze E. - Rus A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Bouzkova M. - Kalinina A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Djokovic N. - Shapovalov D.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Nikles J. - Maiga R.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

King E./Reese H. - Neis F./Romboli F.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Krawietz K. - Carreno-Busta P.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Inglot D./Krajicek A. - Daniell M./Koolhof W.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Cubelic K. - Gautier A.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Simon G. - Jarry N.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Friedsam A-L. - Bertens K.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Sabalenka A. - Wozniacki C.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Raina A. - Lisicki S.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Liu F. - Badosa G. P.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Bucsa C. - Murray S.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Liang E. S. - Minnen G.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Ponchet J. - Flink V.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Rybakina E. - Hogenkamp R.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Lao D. - Kovinic D.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Lepchenko V. - Kerkhove L.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Gauff C. - Ivakhnenko V.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Mcphee K. - Samsonova L.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Doi M. - Rodionova Ar.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

McHale C. - Sharipova S.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Smitkova T. - Wickmayer Y.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Ruse G. - Bara Irina M.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Eraydin B. - Juvan K.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Stollar F. - Kawa K.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Edmund K. - Norrie C.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Tsitsipas S. - Khachanov K.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Molcan A. - Robredo T.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Struvay E. - Neuchrist M.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Kobelt P. - King K.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Olivetti A. - Perez C. S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Cabal J./Farah R. - Evans D./Glasspool L.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Fognini F. - Schwartzman D.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Barroso Campos A. - Ayeni A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
23:00  

Tikhomirov M. - Freund S.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
 
 
Wednesday 26. June 2019 | 16:47 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 23 Jul 01:00  

La Equidad W - Santa Fe W

 
soccer 23 Jul 01:00  

Toluca W - Monarcas Morelia W

 
soccer 23 Jul 02:00  

Paysandu PA - Volta Redonda

 
soccer 23 Jul 02:00  

Quindio - Chico

 
soccer 23 Jul 02:00  

Sp. Luqueno - San Lorenzo

 
soccer 23 Jul 04:00  

La Equidad - Ind. Medellin

 
soccer 23 Jul 04:00  

Sport Huancayo - Cesar Vallejo

 
soccer 23 Jul 18:00  

Ararat-Armenia (Arm) - Lincoln Red Imps (Gib)

 
soccer 23 Jul 18:45  

HB Torshavn (Fai) - Linfield (Nir)

 
soccer 23 Jul 18:55  

Shkendija (Mkd) - Dudelange (Lux)

 
soccer 23 Jul 20:00  

Plzen (Cze) - Olympiakos Piraeus (Gre)

 
soccer 23 Jul 20:00  

Jonkopings - Vasteras SK

 
soccer 23 Jul 20:30  

Saburtalo Tbilisi (Geo) - D. Zagreb (Cro)

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:00  

PSV (Ned) - Basel (Sui)

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:00  

TNS (Wal) - FC Copenhagen (Den)

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:00  

FC Santa Coloma (And) - FC Astana (Kaz)

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:15  

Sutjeska (Mne) - APOEL (Cyp)

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:30  

Tre Penne (San) - Suduva (Ltu)

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:45  

Dundee Utd - East Fife

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:45  

Alloa - Stirling

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:45  

Hibernian - Arbroath

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:45  

Inverness - Cove Rangers

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:45  

Raith - Peterhead

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:45  

Annan - Morton

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:45  

Dumbarton - Motherwell

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:45  

Berwick - Falkirk

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:45  

Stranraer - Livingston

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:45  

Albion Rovers - St. Mirren

 
soccer 23 Jul 21:45  

Edinburgh City - East Kilbride

 
tennis 23 Jul 00:30  

Bangoura S. - Fenty A.

 
tennis 23 Jul 01:30  

Baadi T. - Sigouin B.

 
tennis 23 Jul 01:30  

Albot R./Sitak A. - Kyrgios N./Paul T.

 
tennis 23 Jul 03:00  

Holt B. - Draxl L.

 
tennis 23 Jul 10:00  

Sevastova A. - Flink V.

 
tennis 23 Jul 10:00  

Raina A. - Tig P. M.

 
tennis 23 Jul 10:00  

Ostapenko J. - Pera B.

 
tennis 23 Jul 10:00  

Rybakina E. - Han X.Y.

 
tennis 23 Jul 10:00  

Pliskova Kr. - Garcia C.

 
tennis 23 Jul 10:00  

Danilina A./Ivakhnenko V. - Potapova A./Sizikova Y.

 
tennis 23 Jul 10:00  

Bara Irina M./Jakupovic D. - Gamiz A./Ormaechea P.

 
tennis 23 Jul 10:00  

Bogdan A./Shinikova I. - Kalashnikova O./Shibahara E.

 
tennis 23 Jul 10:00  

Dzalamidze N./Kania P. - Pepelyaeva V./Tikhonova A.

 
tennis 23 Jul 10:00  

Eikeri U./Lechemia E. - Adamczak M./Han X.Y.

 
tennis 23 Jul 11:00  

Nedelko I. - Heliovaara H.

 
tennis 23 Jul 11:00  

Patael B. - Doumbia S.

 
tennis 23 Jul 11:00  

Olivo R. - Gakhov I.

 
tennis 23 Jul 11:00  

OConnell C. - Sultanov K.

 
tennis 23 Jul 11:00  

Bega A. - Niklas-Salminen P.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Vrbensky M. - Klein L.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Forejtek J. - Taberner C.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Maamoun K.M. - Bonadio R.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Munar J. - Jaziri M.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Darcis S. - Sousa J.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Istomin D. - Huesler M.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Laaksonen H. - Ramos A.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Moroni M. - Robredo T.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Baldi F. - Daniel T.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Oswald P./Polasek F. - Ehrat S./Margaroli L.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Bolelli S./Sousa J. - Cacic N./Lajovic D.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Duran G./Molteni A. - Lorenzi P./Sonego L.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Carballes Baena R./Munar J. - Cerretani J./Fabbiano T.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Andujar-Alba P./Granollers G. - Gille S./Vliegen J.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:00  

Nedunchezhiyan J./Raja P. - Molchanov D./Zelenay I.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Thiem D. - Cuevas P.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Ruud C. - Haase R.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Carreno-Busta P. - Hanfmann Y.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Caruso S. - Londero J. I.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Djere L. - Krajinovic F.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Cecchinato M. - Delbonis F.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Jarry N. - Zverev A.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Fognini F. - Lenz J.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Monteiro T. - Struff J-L.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Nagal S. - Gasquet R.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Dellien H. - Basilashvili N.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Dodig I./Pavic M. - Chardy J./Gasquet R.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Altmaier D./Haerteis J. - Puetz T./Struff J-L.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Haase R./Koolhof W. - Dellien H./Monteiro T.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Bopanna R./Carreno-Busta P. - Molleker R./Zimonjic N.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Cecchinato M./Paire B. - Marach O./Melzer J.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Cuevas P./Jarry N. - Mayer L./Zeballos H.

 
tennis 23 Jul 12:30  

Jebavy R./Middelkoop M. - Krawietz K./Mies A.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Neuchrist M. - Novikov D.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Peck J. - Simon T.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Li Z./Nys H. - Galarneau A./Sigouin B.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Hach H./Novikov D. - Harris A./Santillan A.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Diez S./Uchida K. - Arconada J./Zhu E.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Draxl L./Muamba N. - Baadi T./Boulais J.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Banes M./Grills J. - Reese H./Shamasdin A.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Halbauer E. - Kuwata H.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Cabrera L. - Bandecchi S.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Sebov K. - Kaji H.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Gleason Q. - Zhao C.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Bertens K. - Gorgodze E.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Paolini J. - Siegemund L.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Errani S. - Di Giuseppe M.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Sorribes Tormo S. - Ferro F.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Teichmann J. B. - Gavrilova D.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Friedsam A-L. - Voegele S.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Trevisan M. - Cornet A.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Mrdeza T. - Begu I.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Kuzmova V. - Cocciaretto E.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Di Giuseppe M./Gatto-Monticone G. - Cocciaretto E./Rossi F.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Bai A./Geuer N. - Ce G./Goncalves P.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Grymalska A./Van der Hoek R. - Marchetti G./Pigossi L.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Thombare P./Wacanno E. - Gorgodze E./Rus A.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Bilardo F./Spiteri D. - Garcia-Perez G./Stollar F.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Opelka R. - Bublik A.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Sandgren T. - Albot R.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Tomic B. - Tiafoe F.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Humbert U. - Gromley C.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Kecmanovic M. - Sock J.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Bryan B./Bryan M. - Eubanks C./Young D.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Kecmanovic M./Lindstedt R. - Erlich J./Sharan D.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Arevalo M./Reyes-Varela M. - Monroe N./Tiafoe F.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Evans D./Thompson J. - Sock J./Withrow J.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

McLachlan B./Smith J. P. - Gonzalez S./Qureshi A.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Copil M./Paes L. - Fritz T./Norrie C.

 
tennis 23 Jul 17:00  

Zakharov A. - Barrios T.

 
soccer 24 Jul 02:00  

Real Madrid - Arsenal

 
soccer 24 Jul 03:30  

Pereira - Fortaleza

 
soccer 24 Jul 04:00  

Bayern Munich - AC Milan

 
soccer 24 Jul 04:00  

Guadalajara Chivas - Atl. Madrid

 
soccer 24 Jul 14:30  

Juventus - Inter

 
soccer 24 Jul 17:00  

Portugal U19 - Ireland U19

 
soccer 24 Jul 19:00  

Slovan Bratislava (Svk) - KF Feronikeli (Kos)

 
soccer 24 Jul 20:00  

BATE (Blr) - Rosenborg (Nor)

 
soccer 24 Jul 20:00  

France U19 - Spain U19

 
soccer 24 Jul 20:00  

GAIS - Norrby

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:00  

Ferencvaros (Hun) - Valletta (Mlt)

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:00  

CFR Cluj (Rou) - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr)

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:15  

Maribor (Slo) - AIK (Swe)

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

FK Crvena zvezda (Srb) - HJK (Fin)

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

Dundalk (Irl) - Qarabag (Aze)

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

Celtic (Sco) - Kalju (Est)

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

Hearts - Stenhousemuir

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

Ross County - Forfar Athletic

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

St Johnstone - Brechin

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

Airdrieonians - Queens Park

 
soccer 24 Jul 21:45  

Partick Thistle - Clyde

 
soccer 24 Jul 22:00  

Foz Cataratas W - Internacional W