Thursday 27. June 2019 | 22:09 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
11:30  

Madura United - Persebaya

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
D
D
 
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Policia - Benfica

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
17:30  

Madagascar - Burundi

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
L
D
 
W
D
D
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Al Zawraa - Al Kahraba

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
 
W
W
 
 
18:30  

MiPK - JIPPO

 
H
3 - 4
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Germany U21 - Romania U21

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
W
D
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Tartu Welco - Tammeka U21

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
 
W
D
L
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Senegal - Algeria

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
D
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Pitea - Taftea IK

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
L
 
L
D
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Lindome - Skovde AIK

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
D
L
 
D
W
W
D
W
 
 
20:45  

Parnu JK Vaprus - Elva

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Spain U21 - France U21

 
H
4 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Norway W - England W

 
H
0 - 3
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
22:15  

Hafnarfjordur - Grindavik

 
Home
7 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
 
D
W
D
L
L
 
 
22:15  

Breidablik - Fylkir

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
 
 
22:15  

KR Reykjavik - Njardvik

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
22:15  

Keflavik - Leiknir

 
Home
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
D
 
W
L
L
W
 
 
22:15  

Afturelding - Grotta

 
A
0 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
23:00  

Kenya - Tanzania

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
D
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
Thursday 27. June 2019 | 22:09 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Thursday 27. June 2019 | 22:09 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
11:00  

Silva Frederico F. - Sousa P.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Petrovic D. - Serdarusic N.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Arevalo M. - Muller A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
11:30  

Troicki V. - Kecmanovic M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Boehler D. - Lazarov A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Rosenkranz M. - Meis P.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Bonadio R./Heyman C. - Brkic T./Pavic A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Behar A./Escobar G. - Neis F./Romboli F.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Verdasco F. - Querrey S.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Novak D. - Ymer M.

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Majchrzak K. - Couacaud E.

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Monteiro T. - Watanuki Y.

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Rubin N. - Hanfmann Y.

 
Away
3 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Granollers M. - Balazs A.

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Sugita Y. - Rosol L.

 
Away
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Brands D. - Kwon Soon W.

 
Away
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Bemelmans R. - Young D.

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Kubler J. - Uchiyama Y.

 
Home
2 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Popyrin Al. - Fratangelo B.

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Moutet C. - Harris A.

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Vesely J. - Paul T.

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Barrere G. - Broady L.

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Arnaboldi A. - Karlovskiy E.

 
Away
3 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Giron M. - Galovic V.

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Schnur B. - Caruso S.

 
Home
0 - 3
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Jabeur O. - Cornet A.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Razborsek N. - Maiga R.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Barranco C. J. - Cubelic K.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Simon G. - Fabbiano T.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Kerber A. - Halep S.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Sonego L. - Mannarino A.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Cabal J./Farah R. - Inglot D./Krajicek A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Davis L. - Ahn K.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Dodin O. - Gatto-Monticone G.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Bonaventure Y. - Rus A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Danilovic O. - Haddad Maia B.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Blinkova A. - Martincova T.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Lottner A. - Kalinskaya A.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Cepelova J. - McNally C.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Bouzkova M. - Bogdan A.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Rodionova Ar. - Lao D.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Murray S. - Badosa G. P.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Rybakina E. - Flink V.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Kerkhove L. - Lisicki S.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Fritz T. - Hurkacz H.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Sabalenka A. - Bertens K.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Martin F./Roger-Vasselin E. - Gonzalez M./Zeballos H.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Gauff C. - Minnen G.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Kawa K. - Ruse G.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Wickmayer Y. - Samsonova L.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:30  

McHale C. - Juvan K.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Woerner P. - Heller P.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Karatsev A. - Fanselow S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Tomic B. - Carreno-Busta P.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Edmund K. - Evans D.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Dellien H. - Olivo R.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Alexandrova E. - Pliskova Ka.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Balzerani R. - Robredo T.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Artunedo Martinavarro A. - Olivetti A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Ojeda L. R. - Mertens Y.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Rinderknech A. - Barroso Campos A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
23:00  

Roelofse R. - Struvay E.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
Thursday 27. June 2019 | 22:09 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 16 Jul 00:00  

Always Ready - Sport Boys

 
soccer 16 Jul 00:15  

America de Quito - Olmedo

 
soccer 16 Jul 00:30  

Aguilas - Cucuta

 
soccer 16 Jul 10:00  

NofeL SC - Sheikh Russel

 
soccer 16 Jul 10:00  

Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Teda

 
soccer 16 Jul 11:35  

Shanghai Shenhua - Henan Jianye

 
soccer 16 Jul 12:00  

Guangzhou Evergrande - Dalian Yifang F.C.

 
soccer 16 Jul 15:00  

Shkendija (Mkd) - Kalju (Est)

 
soccer 16 Jul 15:00  

Banants Yerevan (Arm) - Cukaricki (Srb)

 
soccer 16 Jul 17:00  

Klaksvik (Fai) - Riteriai (Ltu)

 
soccer 16 Jul 17:00  

Vasteras SK - Jonkopings

 
soccer 16 Jul 17:30  

Saburtalo Tbilisi (Geo) - Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda)

 
soccer 16 Jul 18:00  

Valletta (Mlt) - Dudelange (Lux)

 
soccer 16 Jul 18:00  

HB Torshavn (Fai) - HJK (Fin)

 
soccer 16 Jul 18:30  

Titograd (Mne) - CSKA Sofia (Bul)

 
soccer 16 Jul 18:30  

Stenhousemuir - Dundee Utd

 
soccer 16 Jul 18:45  

FK Crvena zvezda (Srb) - Suduva (Ltu)

 
soccer 16 Jul 18:45  

KF Feronikeli (Kos) - TNS (Wal)

 
soccer 16 Jul 18:45  

Cowdenbeath - Hearts

 
soccer 16 Jul 18:45  

Brechin - Ross County

 
soccer 16 Jul 18:45  

Montrose - St Johnstone

 
soccer 16 Jul 18:45  

Alloa - Elgin City

 
soccer 16 Jul 18:45  

Peterhead - Inverness

 
soccer 16 Jul 18:45  

Morton - Dumbarton

 
soccer 16 Jul 18:45  

Queen of South - Annan

 
soccer 16 Jul 18:45  

Queens Park - Partick Thistle

 
soccer 16 Jul 18:45  

Falkirk - Stranraer

 
soccer 16 Jul 18:45  

Livingston - Ayr

 
soccer 16 Jul 20:00  

S. Morning - U. Catolica

 
tennis 16 Jul 00:00  

Gojo B. - Sigouin B.

 
tennis 16 Jul 05:00  

Crepatte B. - Sultanov K.

 
tennis 16 Jul 05:00  

Golubev A. - Leshem E.

 
tennis 16 Jul 05:00  

Yang T. - Kadhe A.

 
tennis 16 Jul 05:00  

Margaroli L./Yang T. - Miedler L./Viola M.

 
tennis 16 Jul 05:00  

Galiev B./Ilhan M. - Marchenko I./Oliveira G.

 
tennis 16 Jul 05:00  

Chung Y./Nam Ji S. - Fayziev S./Sultanov K.

 
tennis 16 Jul 05:00  

Bourchier H./Kotov P. - Lock B./Lock C.

 
tennis 16 Jul 05:00  

Mukund S. K./Zhang Z. - Gabashvili T./Gerasimov E.

 
tennis 16 Jul 05:00  

Golubev A./Nedovyesov A. - Khabibulin T./Manafov V.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Marach O./Melzer J. - Sousa P./Travaglia S.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Behar A./Lammons N. - Cacic N./Lajovic D.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Mayer L./Molteni A. - Neis F./Stebe C.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Podlipnik-Castillo H./Weissborn T-S. - Brkic T./Pavic A.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Krajinovic F./Zimonjic N. - Sancic A./Serdarusic N.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Andujar-Alba P./Granollers G. - Molchanov D./Zelenay I.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Fabbiano T./Lorenzi P. - Bolelli S./Fognini F.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Rublev A./Vasilevski A. - Haase R./Oswald P.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Travaglia S. - Fabbiano T.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Daniel T. - Krajinovic F.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Andujar-Alba P. - Mayer L.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Rublev A. - Haase R.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Klizan M. - Bagnis F.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

OConnell C. - Balzerani R.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Nedelko I. - Bonadio R.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Safranek V./Satral J. - Igoshin A./Safiullin R.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Bega A./Durasovic V. - Guinard M./Muller A.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Basso A./Trusendi W. - Siljestrom A./Walkow S.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Robert S. - Gakhov I.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Griekspoor S. - De Jong J.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Rune H. - Brouwer G.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Sevastova A. - Bogdan A.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Begu I. - Krunic A.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Ruse G. - Krejcikova B.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Rus A. - Kudermetova V.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Cirstea S. - Cristian J. A.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Begu I./Olaru R. - Marchetti G./Pigossi L.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Bara Irina M./Tig P. M. - Bucsa C./Thombare P.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Fichman S./Stojanovic N. - Benoit M./Bonaventure Y.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Bains N./Grymalska A. - Kuzmova V./Pliskova Kr.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Amanmuradova A./Dinu C. - Bolsova Zadoinov A./Mrdeza T.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Bogdan A./Shinikova I. - Krunic A./Mattek-Sands B.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Goerges J. - Waltert S.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Bacsinszky T. - Teichmann J. B.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Cornet A. - Trevisan M.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Perrin C. - Vikhlyantseva N.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Voegele S. - Buzarnescu M.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Samsonova L. - Parmentier P.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Maria T. - Kiick A.

 
tennis 16 Jul 08:00  

Stosur S. - Haas B.

 
tennis 16 Jul 09:00  

Jebavy R./Middelkoop M. - Dellien H./Londero J. I.

 
tennis 16 Jul 09:00  

Carballes Baena R./Munar J. - Cerretani J./Romboli F.

 
tennis 16 Jul 09:00  

Hsieh C./Rungkat C. - Huey T./Nielsen F.

 
tennis 16 Jul 09:00  

Gille S./Vliegen J. - Arends S./Pel D.

 
tennis 16 Jul 09:00  

Eriksson M./Goransson A. - Ymer E./Ymer M.

 
tennis 16 Jul 09:00  

Garin Ch./Vega Hernandez D. - Delbonis F./Zeballos H.

 
tennis 16 Jul 09:00  

Carreno-Busta P./Sousa J. - Arneodo R./Dzumhur D.

 
tennis 16 Jul 09:00  

Cuevas P./Duran G. - Demoliner M./Jarry N.

 
tennis 16 Jul 09:00  

Laaksonen H. - Jarry N.

 
tennis 16 Jul 09:00  

Monteiro T. - Ymer E.

 
tennis 16 Jul 09:00  

Kovalik J. - Sousa J.

 
tennis 16 Jul 09:00  

Dellien H. - Gulbis E.

 
tennis 16 Jul 09:00  

Novak D. - Darcis S.

 
tennis 16 Jul 09:00  

Ruud C. - Dzumhur D.

 
tennis 16 Jul 14:00  

Gonzalez S./Qureshi A. - Klahn B./Kudla D.

 
tennis 16 Jul 14:00  

Purcell M./Saville L. - Daniell M./Paes L.

 
tennis 16 Jul 14:00  

Arevalo M./Reyes-Varela M. - Sandgren T./Schnur M. J.

 
tennis 16 Jul 14:00  

McLachlan B./Smith J. P. - Humbert U./Nys H.

 
tennis 16 Jul 14:00  

Ebden M./Lindstedt R. - Bublik A./Istomin D.

 
tennis 16 Jul 14:00  

Granollers M./Stakhovsky S. - Erlich J./Sitak A.

 
tennis 16 Jul 15:00  

Hoyt E. - Moriya H.

 
tennis 16 Jul 15:00  

Draxl L. - Arconada J.

 
tennis 16 Jul 15:00  

Maytin R./Withrow J. - King D./Polansky P.

 
tennis 16 Jul 15:00  

Neuchrist M./Pasha N. - Collard S./Holt B.

 
tennis 16 Jul 15:00  

Couacaud E./Sakharov G. - Harris A./Li Z.

 
tennis 16 Jul 15:00  

Hoyt E./Mansouri S. - Galarneau A./Sigouin B.

 
tennis 16 Jul 15:00  

Janvier M./Matsui T. - Fruttero J./Gonzales R.

 
tennis 16 Jul 15:00  

Hach H./Novikov D. - Banes M./Santillan A.

 
tennis 16 Jul 15:00  

Gombos N./Ilkel C. - Reese H./Shamasdin A.

 
tennis 16 Jul 15:00  

Ebden M. - Schnur B.

 
tennis 16 Jul 15:00  

Kudla D. - Klahn B.

 
tennis 16 Jul 15:00  

Eubanks C. - Johnson S.

 
soccer 17 Jul 00:45  

Bucaramanga - Dep. Cali

 
soccer 17 Jul 10:00  

Newcastle - Wolves

 
soccer 17 Jul 11:00  

Manchester Utd (Eng) - Leeds (Eng)

 
soccer 17 Jul 11:35  

Shanghai SIPG - Hebei

 
soccer 17 Jul 11:35  

Wuhan Zall - Jiangsu Suning

 
soccer 17 Jul 11:35  

Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Tianhai

 
soccer 17 Jul 11:35  

Shenzhen - Chongqing Lifan

 
soccer 17 Jul 11:35  

Beijing Guoan - Beijing Renhe

 
soccer 17 Jul 12:30  

Manchester City - West Ham

 
soccer 17 Jul 16:00  

Chikhura (Geo) - Fola (Lux)

 
soccer 17 Jul 16:30  

Riga FC (Lat) - Dundalk (Irl)

 
soccer 17 Jul 17:00  

AIK (Swe) - Ararat-Armenia (Arm)

 
soccer 17 Jul 17:00  

Qarabag (Aze) - Partizani (Alb)

 
soccer 17 Jul 17:00  

Rosenborg (Nor) - Linfield (Nir)

 
soccer 17 Jul 17:30  

Ludogorets (Bul) - Ferencvaros (Hun)

 
soccer 17 Jul 18:00  

CFR Cluj (Rou) - FC Astana (Kaz)

 
soccer 17 Jul 18:00  

Piast Gliwice (Pol) - BATE (Blr)

 
soccer 17 Jul 18:15  

Sutjeska (Mne) - Slovan Bratislava (Svk)

 
soccer 17 Jul 18:15  

Maribor (Slo) - Valur (Ice)

 
soccer 17 Jul 18:45  

Celtic (Sco) - FK Sarajevo (Bih)

 
soccer 17 Jul 18:45  

Stirling - Arbroath

 
soccer 17 Jul 18:45  

Cove Rangers - Dundee FC

 
soccer 17 Jul 18:45  

Clyde - Hamilton

 
soccer 17 Jul 18:45  

Dunfermline - Albion Rovers

 
soccer 17 Jul 18:45  

St. Mirren - Edinburgh City

 
soccer 17 Jul 19:00  

Tunisia - Nigeria