Thursday 27. June 2019 | 02:32 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
05:00  

Portland 2 - Reno

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
D
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
05:00  

Orange County SC II - Southern California

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
D
D
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
 
05:30  

San Jose Earthquakes - Houston Dynamo

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
D
L
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
11:30  

Madura United - Persebaya

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
D
D
 
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Policia - Benfica

 
Away
0 - 5
vs  
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Madagascar - Burundi

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
L
D
 
W
D
D
L
L
 
 
18:30  

MiPK - JIPPO

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Germany U21 - Romania U21

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
W
D
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Tartu Welco - Tammeka U21

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
 
W
D
L
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Senegal - Algeria

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
D
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Pitea - Taftea IK

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
L
 
L
D
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Lindome - Skovde AIK

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
L
 
D
W
W
D
W
 
 
20:45  

Parnu JK Vaprus - Elva

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Spain U21 - France U21

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Norway W - England W

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
22:15  

Hafnarfjordur - Grindavik

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
D
L
 
D
W
D
L
L
 
 
22:15  

Breidablik - Fylkir

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
 
 
22:15  

KR Reykjavik - Njardvik

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
22:15  

Keflavik - Leiknir

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
D
 
W
L
L
W
 
 
22:15  

Afturelding - Grotta

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
23:00  

Kenya - Tanzania

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
D
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
01:00  

HFX Wanderers - Valour

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
 
W
L
L
 
 
01:30  

Trinidad & Tobago - Guyana

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

New England Revolution - Philadelphia Union

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
D
D
W
D
D
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
 
02:00  

York 9 - Cavalry

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
D
D
 
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Indy Eleven - Birmingham

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
D
 
 
02:00  

Ottawa Fury - Charleston

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
D
D
W
D
D
 
L
D
D
D
 
 
02:00  

Florida Elite - Sarasota

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
 
D
D
 
 
02:00  

Manhattan - Black Rock

 
Home
5 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Western Mass Pioneers - Westchester

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
D
L
W
 
 
02:30  

Montreal Impact - Portland Timbers

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

DC United - Orlando City

 
A
1 - 3
vs  
D
D
D
D
L
 
W
W
D
 
 
03:00  

Toronto FC - Atlanta United

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
D
D
L
 
L
L
W
D
W
 
 
03:00  

Nashville SC - New York Red Bulls 2

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
D
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Evergreen - New York U23

 
Away
0 - 4
vs  
L
D
 
L
D
 
 
03:30  

Panama - USA

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
 
03:30  

San Antonio - El Paso

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
D
L
 
W
W
L
 
 
04:00  

FC Dallas - Vancouver Whitecaps

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
D
W
L
W
 
D
W
W
D
D
 
 
04:00  

Edmonton - Forge

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
L
L
D
W
 
W
W
 
 
Thursday 27. June 2019 | 02:32 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Thursday 27. June 2019 | 02:32 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
12:00  

Nagal S. - Cuevas M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Musetti L. - Hernandez-Fernandez J.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Thompson J. - Dzumhur D.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Sonego L. - Mannarino A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
00:30  

Ignat D. C. - Oosterbaan P. C.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
01:30  

Kirchheimer S. - Kirkov V.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
Thursday 27. June 2019 | 02:32 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 28 Jun 03:30  

Brazil - Paraguay

 
soccer 28 Jun 17:30  

Tunisia - Mali

 
soccer 28 Jun 19:00  

Orebro - Helsingborg

 
soccer 28 Jun 19:30  

Tammeka - Kalju

 
soccer 28 Jun 20:00  

Morocco - Ivory Coast

 
soccer 28 Jun 21:45  

KF Feronikeli (Kos) - FC Santa Coloma (And)

 
soccer 28 Jun 21:45  

Cabinteely - Wexford

 
soccer 28 Jun 21:45  

Drogheda - Bray

 
soccer 28 Jun 21:45  

Galway - Athlone

 
soccer 28 Jun 21:45  

Limerick - Shelbourne

 
soccer 28 Jun 21:45  

UC Dublin - St. Patricks

 
soccer 28 Jun 21:45  

Waterford - Bohemians

 
soccer 28 Jun 21:45  

Cork City - Derry City

 
soccer 28 Jun 22:00  

Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers

 
soccer 28 Jun 22:00  

Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk

 
soccer 28 Jun 22:00  

Venezuela - Argentina

 
soccer 28 Jun 22:00  

France W - USA W

 
soccer 28 Jun 23:00  

South Africa - Namibia