BEST FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS & TIPS!

  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
00:00  

Minnesota United - New Mexico

 
6 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
D
L
W
D
 
 
01:30  

Cavalry - Vancouver Whitecaps

 
0 - 0
D
vs  
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
D
D
L
 
 
02:00  

Southern California - San Diego Zest

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

TSS Rovers - Seattle U23

 
0 - 1
Away
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
D
W
W
W
 
 
02:30  

Los Angeles FC - Portland Timbers

 
0 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
08:30  

Charlestown City Blues - Hamilton Olympic

 
2 - 0
A
vs  
W
L
D
W
W
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
10:00  

Brothers U. - NofeL SC

 
2 - 1
A
vs  
L
D
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
11:05  

Hang Sai - Monte Carlo

 
1 - 3
D
vs  
L
L
W
W
 
W
D
L
 
 
11:30  

Persela Lamongan - Kalteng Putra

 
3 - 0
D
vs  
D
L
L
 
W
D
W
D
L
 
 
12:00  

Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou Evergrande

 
0 - 3
Away
vs  
L
D
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Abahani Limited - Sheikh Russel

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Benfica - Tim Iec

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
15:30  

JIPPO - Kiffen

 
3 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
D
W
D
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Ivory Coast - Algeria

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Malmo FF (Swe) - Ballymena (Nir)

 
7 - 0
Home
vs  
W
D
 
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Wurzburger FV - Seligenporten

 
0 - 1
H
vs  
D
W
D
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Illertissen - Memmingen

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
17:00  

Frigg - Lokomotiv Oslo

 
0 - 0
A
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
D
L
 
 
17:00  

Bryne 2 - Madla IL

 
2 - 2
Home
vs  
W
D
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Stafsinge - Assyriska BK

 
1 - 0
H
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Rommen SK - Stabaek 2

 
3 - 4
D
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
18:30  

Dun. Streda (Svk) - Cracovia (Pol)

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
W
W
L
 
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Madagascar - Tunisia

 
0 - 3
D
vs  
L
D
W
W
D
 
W
D
D
D
D
 
 
19:15  

Selfoss - Kari

 
4 - 0
Home
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
D
D
L
W
W
 
 
19:15  

Magni - Thor Akureyri

 
1 - 1
Away
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
19:15  

Afturelding - Throttur

 
1 - 1
A
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:15  

Njardvik - Olafsvik

 
3 - 0
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:15  

Fjolnir - Keflavik

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
W
D
L
W
W
 
L
W
D
L
D
 
 
19:15  

Haukar - Grotta

 
2 - 2
Away
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:15  

Fram - Leiknir

 
2 - 1
H
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
22:00  

Miami City - Treasure Coast

 
1 - 3
H
vs  
W
W
W
D
D
 
D
D
L
 
 
23:00  

Tombense - Volta Redonda

 
0 - 2
H
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
D
W
 
 
Thursday 11. July 2019
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
11 Jul 01:00  

Chicago Sky W - Minnesota Lynx W

 
72 - 73
A
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
11 Jul 01:00  

San Antonio Spurs - Phoenix Suns

 
78 - 79
Home
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
11 Jul 01:30  

Los Angeles Lakers - New York Knicks

 
96 - 117
H
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
11 Jul 03:00  

China - Milwaukee Bucks

 
67 - 84
Away
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
11 Jul 03:30  

Golden State Warriors - Denver Nuggets

 
73 - 69
H
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
11 Jul 07:00  

Taranaki Mountainairs - Nelson Giants

 
82 - 94
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
11 Jul 07:35  

Bay Hawks - Canterbury Rams

 
77 - 71
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
11 Jul 12:00  

Germany U18 W - France U18 W

 
49 - 72
H
vs  
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
 
 
11 Jul 12:00  

Serbia U18 W - Poland U18 W

 
67 - 71
A
vs  
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
 
 
11 Jul 14:15  

Russia U18 W - Latvia U18 W

 
79 - 52
H
vs  
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
 
 
11 Jul 22:00  

Santo Andre W - Sampaio W

 
59 - 61
H
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
 
 
11 Jul 22:00  

Toronto Raptors - Indiana Pacers

 
94 - 79
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
11 Jul 22:30  

Atlanta Hawks - Washington Wizards

 
71 - 76
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
Thursday 11. July 2019
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
11 Jul 01:30  

Bangoura S. - Young D.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
11 Jul 08:00  

Hradecka L. - Bondar A.

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
11 Jul 08:00  

Schoofs B. - Benoit M.

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
11 Jul 08:30  

Lepchenko V. - Andrianjafitrimo T.

 
1 - 2
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
11 Jul 09:00  

Sousa P. - Garcia-Lopez G.

 
0 - 2
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
11 Jul 09:00  

Gaio F. - Quiroz R.

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
11 Jul 12:00  

Svitolina E. - Halep S.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
11 Jul 12:00  

Williams S. - Strycova B.

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
11 Jul 15:00  

Istomin D. - Altamirano C.

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
11 Jul 15:00  

Kozlov S. - Kubler J.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
Thursday 11. July 2019
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
No results found.
Advertisement
BOTBET - Football Predictions
Advertisement
Football Tips Comparison

Other Upcoming Football Predictions & Tips

Sport   Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 20 Oct 01:15  

Carlos Mannucci - Sport Huancayo

 
soccer 20 Oct 01:30  

New England Revolution - Philadelphia Union

 
soccer 20 Oct 04:00  

Club Leon - Club America

 
soccer 20 Oct 13:30  

Soimii Lipova - Ripensia Timisoara

 
soccer 20 Oct 13:30  

CSM Slatina - Turnu Magurele

 
soccer 20 Oct 13:30  

Progresul Spartac - FC Rapid Bucuresti

 
soccer 20 Oct 13:30  

Viitorul Selimbar - U. Cluj

 
soccer 20 Oct 13:30  

Filiasi - U Craiova 1948

 
soccer 20 Oct 16:30  

Lok. Plovdiv - Arda

 
soccer 20 Oct 17:30  

SJK Akatemia - Jaro

 
soccer 20 Oct 18:45  

Breda - Cambuur

 
soccer 20 Oct 18:45  

Jong PSV - Nijmegen

 
soccer 20 Oct 18:55  

Zenit - Club Brugge KV

 
soccer 20 Oct 18:55  

Dyn. Kyiv - Juventus

 
soccer 20 Oct 19:00  

Shrewsbury - Bristol Rovers

 
soccer 20 Oct 19:00  

Cheltenham - Scunthorpe

 
soccer 20 Oct 19:00  

Verl - Magdeburg

 
soccer 20 Oct 19:00  

SG Dynamo Dresden - Zwickau

 
soccer 20 Oct 19:00  

Mannheim - Hansa Rostock

 
soccer 20 Oct 19:00  

Uerdingen - Wehen

 
soccer 20 Oct 19:30  

Gillingham - Portsmouth

 
soccer 20 Oct 19:30  

Morecambe - Mansfield

 
soccer 20 Oct 20:00  

Accrington - Fleetwood

 
soccer 20 Oct 20:00  

Blackpool - Charlton

 
soccer 20 Oct 20:00  

Hull - AFC Wimbledon

 
soccer 20 Oct 20:00  

Lincoln - Plymouth

 
soccer 20 Oct 20:00  

Oxford Utd - MK Dons

 
soccer 20 Oct 20:00  

Sunderland - Crewe

 
soccer 20 Oct 20:00  

Wigan - Peterborough

 
soccer 20 Oct 20:00  

Doncaster - Ipswich

 
soccer 20 Oct 20:00  

Barrow - Bolton

 
soccer 20 Oct 20:00  

Cambridge Utd - Port Vale

 
soccer 20 Oct 20:00  

Colchester - Forest Green

 
soccer 20 Oct 20:00  

Exeter - Crawley

 
soccer 20 Oct 20:00  

Oldham - Carlisle

 
soccer 20 Oct 20:00  

Stevenage - Newport

 
soccer 20 Oct 20:00  

Aberdeen - Hamilton

 
soccer 20 Oct 20:30  

Scarborough - Whitby

 
soccer 20 Oct 20:45  

Bristol City - Middlesbrough

 
soccer 20 Oct 20:45  

Millwall - Luton

 
soccer 20 Oct 20:45  

Norwich - Birmingham

 
soccer 20 Oct 20:45  

Nottingham - Rotherham

 
soccer 20 Oct 20:45  

Huddersfield - Derby

 
soccer 20 Oct 20:45  

Coventry - Swansea

 
soccer 20 Oct 20:45  

Burton - Rochdale

 
soccer 20 Oct 20:45  

Northampton - Swindon

 
soccer 20 Oct 20:45  

Bradford City - Walsall

 
soccer 20 Oct 20:45  

Grimsby - Harrogate

 
soccer 20 Oct 20:45  

Salford - Southend

 
soccer 20 Oct 20:45  

Tranmere - Leyton Orient

 
soccer 20 Oct 20:45  

Wealdstone - Chesterfield

 
soccer 20 Oct 20:45  

Warrington - Nantwich

 
soccer 20 Oct 21:00  

Reading - Wycombe

 
soccer 20 Oct 21:00  

Paris SG - Manchester Utd

 
soccer 20 Oct 21:00  

Chelsea - Sevilla

 
soccer 20 Oct 21:00  

Rennes - Krasnodar

 
soccer 20 Oct 21:00  

Lazio - Dortmund

 
soccer 20 Oct 21:00  

Barcelona - Ferencvaros

 
soccer 20 Oct 21:00  

RB Leipzig - Basaksehir

 
soccer 20 Oct 21:00  

Ascoli - Reggiana

 
soccer 20 Oct 21:00  

Chievo - Brescia

 
soccer 20 Oct 21:00  

Cittadella - Pordenone

 
soccer 20 Oct 21:00  

Empoli - Spal

 
soccer 20 Oct 21:00  

Frosinone - Entella

 
soccer 20 Oct 21:00  

L.R. Vicenza - Salernitana

 
soccer 20 Oct 21:00  

Reggina - Cosenza

 
soccer 20 Oct 21:00  

Venezia - Pescara

 
soccer 20 Oct 21:00  

Oss - Den Bosch

 
soccer 21 Oct 00:15  

Santos (Bra) - Defensa y Justicia (Arg)

 
soccer 21 Oct 00:15  

Olimpia Asuncion (Par) - Delfin (Ecu)

 
soccer 21 Oct 02:30  

Penarol (Uru) - Athletico-PR (Bra)

 
soccer 21 Oct 02:30  

Sao Paulo (Bra) - Binacional (Per)

 
soccer 21 Oct 02:30  

River Plate (Arg) - LDU Quito (Ecu)

 
soccer 21 Oct 02:30  

Colo Colo (Chi) - Wilstermann (Bol)

 
soccer 21 Oct 02:30  

Nashville SC - FC Dallas

 
soccer 21 Oct 02:40  

Dep. Cali W - Junior W

 
soccer 21 Oct 09:30  

Shenzhen - Tianjin Teda

 
soccer 21 Oct 11:00  

Kobe - Kashima

 
soccer 21 Oct 11:30  

Kyoto - Giravanz Kitakyushu

 
soccer 21 Oct 12:00  

Albirex Niigata - Okayama

 
soccer 21 Oct 12:00  

Verdy - Iwata

 
soccer 21 Oct 12:00  

Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima

 
soccer 21 Oct 12:00  

Mito - Montedio Yamagata

 
soccer 21 Oct 12:00  

Chiba - Kanazawa

 
soccer 21 Oct 12:00  

Ehime - V-Varen Nagasaki

 
soccer 21 Oct 12:00  

Machida - Avispa Fukuoka

 
soccer 21 Oct 12:00  

Yamaga - Omiya Ardija

 
soccer 21 Oct 12:00  

Kusatsu - Kofu

 
soccer 21 Oct 12:30  

Yokohama M. - Nagoya

 
soccer 21 Oct 12:30  

Shonan - Sagan Tosu

 
soccer 21 Oct 12:30  

Tochigi - Ryukyu

 
soccer 21 Oct 13:30  

Braila - Gloria Buzau

 
soccer 21 Oct 13:30  

Ghiroda - ASU Poli Timisoara

 
soccer 21 Oct 13:30  

Axiopolis Cernavoda - F. Constanta

 
soccer 21 Oct 13:30  

Somuz Falticeni - Ceahlaul

 
soccer 21 Oct 13:30  

Husi - CSM Focsani

 
soccer 21 Oct 13:30  

Metaloglobus Bucharest - Petrolul

 
soccer 21 Oct 13:30  

Concordia - Mioveni

 
soccer 21 Oct 13:30  

Ulmu - Calarasi

 
soccer 21 Oct 13:30  

Sanmartin - Comuna Recea

 
soccer 21 Oct 13:30  

Daesti - Viitorul Tg. Jiu

 
soccer 21 Oct 13:30  

SR Brasov - Csikszereda M. Ciuc

 
soccer 21 Oct 13:35  

Guangzhou Evergrande - Hebei

 
soccer 21 Oct 14:00  

Ingolstadt II - Schwaben Augsburg

 
soccer 21 Oct 14:00  

Yenisey - Spartak Moscow

 
soccer 21 Oct 16:00  

Orenburg - Sochi

 
soccer 21 Oct 16:15  

Smyrnis - Giannina

 
soccer 21 Oct 16:30  

Espanyol - Mirandes

 
soccer 21 Oct 17:00  

Tekstilshtik - Arsenal Tula

 
soccer 21 Oct 17:00  

FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - R. Volgograd

 
soccer 21 Oct 17:00  

D. Bryansk - Tambov

 
soccer 21 Oct 17:30  

Nizhny Novgorod - Khimki

 
soccer 21 Oct 17:30  

Shinnik Yaroslavl - Akhmat Grozny

 
soccer 21 Oct 18:00  

Narva - Flora

 
soccer 21 Oct 18:00  

Legia - Slask Wroclaw

 
soccer 21 Oct 18:00  

Veles Moscow - Ural

 
soccer 21 Oct 18:00  

Chertanovo M. - Ufa

 
soccer 21 Oct 18:30  

Hamburger SV - Aue

 
soccer 21 Oct 18:55  

Salzburg - Lokomotiv Moscow

 
soccer 21 Oct 18:55  

Real Madrid - Shakhtar Donetsk

 
soccer 21 Oct 19:00  

Kaiserslautern - Ingolstadt

 
soccer 21 Oct 19:00  

Viktoria Koln - Bayern II

 
soccer 21 Oct 19:00  

Hallescher - Meppen

 
soccer 21 Oct 19:00  

Munich 1860 - Saarbrucken

 
soccer 21 Oct 19:00  

Lecce - Cremonese

 
soccer 21 Oct 19:00  

Las Palmas - Castellon

 
soccer 21 Oct 19:00  

Lugo - Girona

 
soccer 21 Oct 19:00  

Ponferradina - Tenerife

 
soccer 21 Oct 19:00  

Norrby - Halmstad

 
soccer 21 Oct 19:00  

AFC Eskilstuna - Trelleborgs

 
soccer 21 Oct 19:00  

Dalkurd - Sundsvall

 
soccer 21 Oct 19:00  

Osters - Umea FC

 
soccer 21 Oct 19:00  

Vasteras SK - Akropolis

 
soccer 21 Oct 19:00  

Degerfors - Orgryte

 
soccer 21 Oct 20:45  

QPR - Preston

 
soccer 21 Oct 20:45  

Sheffield Wed - Brentford

 
soccer 21 Oct 20:45  

Watford - Blackburn

 
soccer 21 Oct 20:45  

Stoke - Barnsley

 
soccer 21 Oct 20:45  

Cardiff - Bournemouth

 
soccer 21 Oct 20:45  

Cray - Bognor Regis

 
soccer 21 Oct 20:45  

Kingstonian - Potters Bar

 
soccer 21 Oct 21:00  

Bayern Munich - Atl. Madrid

 
soccer 21 Oct 21:00  

Inter - B. Monchengladbach

 
soccer 21 Oct 21:00  

Manchester City - FC Porto

 
soccer 21 Oct 21:00  

Olympiacos Piraeus - Marseille

 
soccer 21 Oct 21:00  

Ajax - Liverpool

 
soccer 21 Oct 21:00  

Midtjylland - Atalanta

 
soccer 21 Oct 21:30  

Almeria - Cartagena

 
soccer 21 Oct 21:30  

Fuenlabrada - Logrones

 
soccer 21 Oct 21:30  

Sabadell - Alcorcon

 
soccer 21 Oct 22:00  

Jaguares de Cordoba - Quindio

 
soccer 21 Oct 22:00  

Pereira - Tigres