Monday 15. July 2019 | 15:00 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  

Colo Colo - Barnechea

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
D
L
L
W
D
 
 
10:30  

Kingston City - Heidelberg Utd

 
Away
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
 
14:30  

North Korea - Tajikistan

 
Away
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
 
L
L
D
D
L
 
 
14:45  

Norway U19 - Ireland U19

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
W
W
 
D
W
W
W
D
 
 
15:00  

Gaz Metan Medias - Chindia Targoviste

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Spartaks - BFC Daugavpils

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
D
D
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Jelgava - Metta/LU

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
D
 
 
16:00  

Zlin - Slavia Prague

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
D
D
D
L
D
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Tammeka - Infonet Tallinn

 
A
8 - 1
vs  
D
W
W
D
W
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Stabaek - Sarpsborg 08

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
W
W
L
D
W
 
W
L
D
D
L
 
 
17:00  

Lokomotiv Moscow - Rubin Kazan

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
D
W
L
D
L
 
 
17:00  

Helsingborg - Sirius

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Sundsvall - Hammarby

 
Away
2 - 3
vs  
D
L
 
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Czech Republic U19 - France U19

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
 
17:00  

Mjondalen 2 - Drobak-Frogn

 
Home
4 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:45  

UC Dublin - Bohemians

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
D
 
D
W
W
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Floresta EC - Jacuipense

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
D
D
D
D
W
 
W
L
D
 
 
19:15  

Vikingur Reykjavik - Fylkir

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
D
L
 
 
19:15  

Grindavik - Akranes

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Garcilaso - Molinos El Pirata

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
Monday 15. July 2019 | 15:00 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:00  

Minnesota Timberwolves - Brooklyn Nets

 
H
85 - 77
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
10:45  

Montenegro U20 - Great Britain U20

 
Home
72 - 68
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
10:45  

Latvia U20 - Croatia U20

 
Away
78 - 90
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Latvia U20 W - Bulgaria U20 W

 
Home
58 - 71
vs  
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Slovenia U20 - Poland U20

 
A
77 - 80
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Lithuania U20 - Greece U20

 
Home
88 - 86
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Turkey U20 W - Sweden U20 W

 
Home
58 - 61
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:15  

Spain U20 - Germany U20

 
A
78 - 66
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
15:15  

Serbia U20 - Italy U20

 
Home
73 - 69
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Turkey U20 - France U20

 
Home
57 - 69
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Ukraine U20 - Israel U20

 
H
74 - 93
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
Monday 15. July 2019 | 15:00 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
05:00  

Ayeni A. - Fomin S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
05:00  

Gabashvili T. - Patael B.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
05:00  

Elias G. - Barrientos N.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
 
 
05:00  

Kravchuk K. - Bourchier H.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
05:00  

Sekiguchi S. - Tashbulatov D.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
 
 
05:00  

Setkic A. - Ly Nam H.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
05:00  

Marchenko I. - Ilhan M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
05:00  

Lomakin G. - Mena F.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
05:00  

Rawat S. - Fayziev S.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Stebe C. - Vesely J.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
08:00  

Cecchinato M. - Bedene A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
08:00  

Sousa P. - Sinner J.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Denolly C. - Maamoun K.M.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Silva Frederico F. - Clezar G.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Sels J. - Van De Zandschulp B.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
08:00  

Metreveli A. - Lootsma N.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Nijboer R. - Fanselow S.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Avidzba A. - Heyman C.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Van Rijthoven T. - Escobar G.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Wang T. - Pavlasek A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
08:00  

Ojeda L. R. - Choinski J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Blancaneaux G. - Kuzmanov D.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
08:00  

Kalinina A. - Siegemund L.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Bolsova Zadoinov A. - Flink V.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
08:00  

Badosa G. P. - Rybakina E.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
08:00  

Jakupovic D. - Kuzmova V.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Korpatsch T. - Bouchard E.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
08:00  

In-Albon Y. - Gavrilova D.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Barthel M. - Ferro F.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
08:00  

Lottner A. - Garcia C.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Davidovich Fokina A. - Ymer M.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Munar J. - Carballes Baena R.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
Monday 15. July 2019 | 15:00 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 19 Aug 00:00  

Juarez - Queretaro

 
soccer 19 Aug 01:00  

Dep. Cali - Ind. Medellin

 
soccer 19 Aug 02:00  

Portland Timbers - Atlanta United

 
soccer 19 Aug 10:30  

Kingston City - Dandenong City

 
soccer 19 Aug 11:35  

Dalian Yifang F.C. - Shanghai Shenhua

 
soccer 19 Aug 15:00  

Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

 
soccer 19 Aug 15:00  

FC Voluntari - Gaz Metan Medias

 
soccer 19 Aug 15:30  

SJK - Rovaniemi

 
soccer 19 Aug 15:30  

VPS - Mariehamn

 
soccer 19 Aug 15:30  

Lahti - Honka

 
soccer 19 Aug 15:30  

TPS - MyPa

 
soccer 19 Aug 16:00  

Korona Kielce - Pogon Szczecin

 
soccer 19 Aug 17:00  

Aarhus - Horsens

 
soccer 19 Aug 17:00  

Hallescher - Bayern II

 
soccer 19 Aug 17:00  

Sarpsborg 08 - Bodo/Glimt

 
soccer 19 Aug 17:00  

Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow

 
soccer 19 Aug 17:00  

Helsingborg - Goteborg

 
soccer 19 Aug 17:00  

Elfsborg - Ostersunds

 
soccer 19 Aug 17:00  

Djurgarden - AFC Eskilstuna

 
soccer 19 Aug 17:00  

Varbergs - Brage

 
soccer 19 Aug 17:00  

Fenerbahce - Gaziantep

 
soccer 19 Aug 17:00  

Eskisehirspor - Keciorengucu

 
soccer 19 Aug 17:30  

Lok. Plovdiv - Dunav Ruse

 
soccer 19 Aug 17:30  

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba

 
soccer 19 Aug 18:00  

Jong Utrecht - Oss

 
soccer 19 Aug 18:00  

Jong Ajax - Nijmegen

 
soccer 19 Aug 18:00  

Jong AZ - Excelsior

 
soccer 19 Aug 18:00  

Donn - Flekkeroy

 
soccer 19 Aug 18:00  

Astra - Viitorul Constanta

 
soccer 19 Aug 18:00  

KR Reykjavik - Vikingur Reykjavik

 
soccer 19 Aug 18:30  

Atl. Tucuman - Godoy Cruz

 
soccer 19 Aug 18:30  

Waregem - Charleroi

 
soccer 19 Aug 18:30  

FK Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina

 
soccer 19 Aug 18:30  

VfL Osnabruck - Darmstadt

 
soccer 19 Aug 18:45  

Auxerre - Guingamp

 
soccer 19 Aug 19:00  

Dep. Pasto - Huila

 
soccer 19 Aug 19:00  

Wolves - Manchester Utd

 
soccer 19 Aug 19:15  

Tondela - Portimonense

 
soccer 19 Aug 19:15  

Breidablik - Valur

 
soccer 19 Aug 20:00  

Ayacucho - Alianza Huanuco

 
soccer 19 Aug 20:45  

Colon Santa FE - Gimnasia L.P.

 
soccer 19 Aug 23:00  

Estudiantes L.P. - Independiente

 
soccer 19 Aug 23:00  

Volta Redonda - Juventude

 
soccer 19 Aug 23:00  

Pereira - Chico

 
tennis 19 Aug 00:30  

Copil M. - Klizan M.

 
tennis 19 Aug 14:00  

Cecchinato M. - Bublik A.

 
tennis 19 Aug 14:00  

Johnson S. - Moutet C.

 
tennis 19 Aug 14:00  

Andujar-Alba P. - Jarry N.

 
tennis 19 Aug 14:00  

Lee D. H. - Laaksonen H.

 
tennis 19 Aug 14:00  

Fabbiano T. - Rublev A.

 
tennis 19 Aug 14:00  

Monteiro T. - Popyrin Al.

 
tennis 19 Aug 14:00  

Sandgren T. - Murray A.

 
tennis 19 Aug 14:00  

Kubot L./Melo M. - Demoliner M./Inglot D.

 
tennis 19 Aug 14:00  

Mektic N./Skugor F. - Murray J./Skupski N.

 
tennis 19 Aug 14:00  

Gille S./Vliegen J. - Haase R./Koolhof W.

 
tennis 19 Aug 14:00  

Bambridge L./McLachlan B. - Krawietz K./Mies A.

 
tennis 19 Aug 14:00  

Erlich J./Paes L. - Ram R./Salisbury J.

 
tennis 19 Aug 14:00  

Vandeweghe C. - Tomljanovic A.

 
tennis 19 Aug 14:00  

Zhang S. - Petkovic A.

 
tennis 19 Aug 14:00  

Siniakova K. - Wang Y.

 
tennis 19 Aug 14:00  

Muchova K. - Kuzmova V.

 
soccer 20 Aug 00:15  

U. Catolica - Macara

 
soccer 20 Aug 01:00  

Quindio - Cartagena

 
soccer 20 Aug 11:35  

Shanghai SIPG - Shandong Luneng

 
soccer 20 Aug 13:00  

Spartak Moscow 2 - Yenisey

 
soccer 20 Aug 13:30  

Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi

 
soccer 20 Aug 15:45  

Turnu Magurele - FC Rapid Bucuresti

 
soccer 20 Aug 17:30  

Amazulu - Orlando Pirates

 
soccer 20 Aug 17:30  

Mamelodi Sundowns - Cape Town City

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Birmingham - Barnsley

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Derby - Bristol City

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Hull - Blackburn

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Middlesbrough - Wigan

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Sheffield Wed - Luton

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Accrington - Shrewsbury

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Bristol Rovers - Tranmere

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Fleetwood - Wycombe

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Gillingham - Blackpool

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Ipswich - AFC Wimbledon

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

MK Dons - Lincoln

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Oxford Utd - Burton

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Portsmouth - Coventry

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Rochdale - Sunderland

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Southend - Peterborough

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Cambridge Utd - Scunthorpe

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Cheltenham - Carlisle

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Crawley - Crewe

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Grimsby - Colchester

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Macclesfield - Morecambe

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Mansfield - Leyton Orient

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Oldham - Exeter

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Plymouth - Salford

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Port Vale - Forest Green

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Stevenage - Bradford City

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Swindon - Northampton

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Walsall - Newport Co

 
soccer 20 Aug 19:00  

Bolton - Doncaster

 
soccer 20 Aug 19:00  

CFR Cluj (Rou) - Slavia Prague (Cze)

 
soccer 20 Aug 19:00  

APOEL (Cyp) - Ajax (Ned)

 
soccer 20 Aug 19:00  

LASK Linz (Aut) - Club Brugge KV (Bel)