Tuesday 16. July 2019 | 10:55 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
17:00  

Vasteras SK - Jonkopings

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:45  

Queens Park - Partick Thistle

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:45  

Falkirk - Stranraer

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
D
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
10:00  

NofeL SC - Sheikh Russel

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
10:00  

Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Teda

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
 
11:35  

Shanghai Shenhua - Henan Jianye

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Guangzhou Evergrande - Dalian Yifang F.C.

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
Tuesday 16. July 2019 | 10:55 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
15:00  

Czech Republic U20 - Finland U20

 
A
74 - 78
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:15  

Hungary U20 - Russia U20

 
Away
60 - 68
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Sweden U20 - Netherlands U20

 
H
75 - 63
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Portugal U20 - Slovakia U20

 
A
68 - 69
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
00:00  

Aguada Santeros - Leones De Ponce

 
A
89 - 95
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Memphis Grizzlies - Minnesota Timberwolves

 
H
111 - 107
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
Tuesday 16. July 2019 | 10:55 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
14:00  

Purcell M./Saville L. - Daniell M./Paes L.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Hoyt E. - Moriya H.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Draxl L. - Arconada J.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Maytin R./Withrow J. - King D./Polansky P.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Ebden M. - Schnur B.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Kudla D. - Klahn B.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Eubanks C. - Johnson S.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
00:00  

Gojo B. - Sigouin B.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
05:00  

Crepatte B. - Sultanov K.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
05:00  

Golubev A. - Leshem E.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
05:00  

Yang T. - Kadhe A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
05:00  

Golubev A./Nedovyesov A. - Khabibulin T./Manafov V.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
08:00  

Travaglia S. - Fabbiano T.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
08:00  

Daniel T. - Krajinovic F.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
08:00  

Andujar-Alba P. - Mayer L.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Rublev A. - Haase R.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Klizan M. - Bagnis F.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
08:00  

OConnell C. - Balzerani R.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Nedelko I. - Bonadio R.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Robert S. - Gakhov I.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
08:00  

Griekspoor S. - De Jong J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Sevastova A. - Bogdan A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
08:00  

Begu I. - Krunic A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Ruse G. - Krejcikova B.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
08:00  

Rus A. - Kudermetova V.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Cirstea S. - Cristian J. A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
08:00  

Begu I./Olaru R. - Marchetti G./Pigossi L.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
 
 
08:00  

Goerges J. - Waltert S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Bacsinszky T. - Teichmann J. B.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
08:00  

Cornet A. - Trevisan M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Perrin C. - Vikhlyantseva N.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
08:00  

Voegele S. - Buzarnescu M.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Samsonova L. - Parmentier P.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Maria T. - Kiick A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
08:00  

Stosur S. - Haas B.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Gille S./Vliegen J. - Arends S./Pel D.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
 
 
09:00  

Eriksson M./Goransson A. - Ymer E./Ymer M.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Carreno-Busta P./Sousa J. - Arneodo R./Dzumhur D.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
 
 
09:00  

Laaksonen H. - Jarry N.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Monteiro T. - Ymer E.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Kovalik J. - Sousa J.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Dellien H. - Gulbis E.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
09:00  

Novak D. - Darcis S.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Ruud C. - Dzumhur D.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
Tuesday 16. July 2019 | 10:55 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
basketball 17 Jul 00:00  

Pichincha Potosi - Carl A-Z

 
basketball 17 Jul 00:30  

Amistad - Calero Potosi

 
basketball 17 Jul 00:30  

La Salle CBBA - And 1 La Paz

 
basketball 17 Jul 00:30  

UC Santa Cruz - La Salle Tarija

 
basketball 17 Jul 01:00  

Penarol Quillacollo - Can Oruro

 
soccer 17 Jul 00:30  

La Equidad (Col) - Royal Pari (Bol)

 
soccer 17 Jul 00:45  

Bucaramanga - Dep. Cali

 
soccer 17 Jul 01:00  

Fiorentina - Guadalajara Chivas

 
soccer 17 Jul 10:00  

Newcastle - Wolves

 
soccer 17 Jul 11:00  

Manchester Utd (Eng) - Leeds (Eng)

 
soccer 17 Jul 11:35  

Shanghai SIPG - Hebei

 
soccer 17 Jul 11:35  

Wuhan Zall - Jiangsu Suning

 
soccer 17 Jul 11:35  

Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Tianhai

 
soccer 17 Jul 11:35  

Shenzhen - Chongqing Lifan

 
soccer 17 Jul 11:35  

Beijing Guoan - Beijing Renhe

 
soccer 17 Jul 12:30  

Manchester City - West Ham

 
soccer 17 Jul 14:45  

Portugal U19 - Spain U19

 
soccer 17 Jul 16:00  

Chikhura (Geo) - Fola (Lux)

 
soccer 17 Jul 16:00  

GBK Kokkola - PK-37

 
soccer 17 Jul 16:30  

Riga FC (Lat) - Dundalk (Irl)

 
soccer 17 Jul 17:00  

AIK (Swe) - Ararat-Armenia (Arm)

 
soccer 17 Jul 17:00  

Qarabag (Aze) - Partizani (Alb)

 
soccer 17 Jul 17:00  

Rosenborg (Nor) - Linfield (Nir)

 
soccer 17 Jul 17:00  

Armenia U19 - Italy U19

 
soccer 17 Jul 17:30  

Ludogorets (Bul) - Ferencvaros (Hun)

 
soccer 17 Jul 18:00  

CFR Cluj (Rou) - FC Astana (Kaz)

 
soccer 17 Jul 18:00  

Piast Gliwice (Pol) - BATE (Blr)

 
soccer 17 Jul 18:15  

Sutjeska (Mne) - Slovan Bratislava (Svk)

 
soccer 17 Jul 18:15  

Maribor (Slo) - Valur (Ice)

 
soccer 17 Jul 18:45  

Celtic (Sco) - FK Sarajevo (Bih)

 
soccer 17 Jul 18:45  

Stirling - Arbroath

 
soccer 17 Jul 18:45  

Cove Rangers - Dundee FC

 
soccer 17 Jul 18:45  

Clyde - Hamilton

 
soccer 17 Jul 18:45  

Dunfermline - Albion Rovers

 
soccer 17 Jul 18:45  

St. Mirren - Edinburgh City

 
soccer 17 Jul 19:00  

Tunisia - Nigeria

 
soccer 17 Jul 22:15  

Bahia - Gremio

 
soccer 17 Jul 22:15  

Atletico-MG - Cruzeiro

 
soccer 17 Jul 23:00  

Atlanta United - Houston Dynamo

 
soccer 17 Jul 23:00  

New England Revolution - Vancouver Whitecaps

 
tennis 17 Jul 05:00  

Bouzkova M. - Danilina A.

 
tennis 17 Jul 05:00  

Yashina E. - Kulambayeva Z.

 
tennis 17 Jul 05:00  

Sharipova S. - Monova P.

 
tennis 17 Jul 05:00  

Ainitdinova G. - Gasanova A.

 
tennis 17 Jul 05:00  

Wang X. - Cengiz B.

 
tennis 17 Jul 05:00  

Abduraimova N. - Doroshina O.

 
tennis 17 Jul 05:00  

Kostic N. - Detkovskaya D.

 
tennis 17 Jul 05:00  

Rawat S. - Viola M.

 
tennis 17 Jul 05:00  

Nedovyesov A. - Mena F.

 
tennis 17 Jul 05:00  

Galiev B./Ilhan M. - Marchenko I./Oliveira G.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Bedene A. - Sinner J.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Mayer L./Molteni A. - Neis F./Stebe C.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Podlipnik-Castillo H./Weissborn T-S. - Brkic T./Pavic A.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Krajinovic F./Zimonjic N. - Sancic A./Serdarusic N.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Andujar-Alba P./Granollers G. - Molchanov D./Zelenay I.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Rublev A./Vasilevski A. - Haase R./Oswald P.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Andrianjafitrimo T. - Yerolymos M.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Zimmermann K. - Saez L. O.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Janicijevic S. - Shapatava S.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Tomova V. - Rosca I. L.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Garcia-Perez G. - Parry D.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Ramialison I. - Cakarevic S.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Rodriguez V. - Kovinic D.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Lim A. - Le Bihan K.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Sanesi G. - Bencheikh L.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Cortez Llorca L. - Schoofs B.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Kivattsev K. - Miceli M.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Maiga R. - De Giorgio P.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Frinzi M. - Arnaldi M.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Giacalone O. - Di Nicola G.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Baldoni S. - Ricca G.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Galoppini D. - Moroni F.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Hernandez-Fernandez J. - Seyboth Wild T.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Quinzi G. - Olivo R.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Marcora R. - Collarini A.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Guinard M. - Wu Tung-Lin

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Gomez E./Martinez L. D. - Sabanov I./Sabanov M.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Balzerani R./Forti F. - Cid Subervi R./Hernandez-Fernandez J.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Bonadio R./Vanneste J. - Galdos S./Varillas J. P.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Basso A./Trusendi W. - Siljestrom A./Walkow S.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Benchetrit E. - De Schepper K.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Martinez P. - Maamoun K.M.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Clezar G. - Kamke T.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Bellucci T. - Sels J.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Griekspoor T. - Fanselow S.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Escobar G./Verbeek S. - De Jong J./Nijboer R.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Ignatik U./Rola B. - Blancaneaux G./Martos Gornes S.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Prashanth V./Vardhan V. - Denolly C./Puodziunas S.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Begemann A./Lenz J. - Johnson H./Johnson Y.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Begu I./Olaru R. - Marchetti G./Pigossi L.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Bara Irina M./Tig P. M. - Bucsa C./Thombare P.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Bogdan A./Shinikova I. - Krunic A./Mattek-Sands B.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Bogdan E./Cadantu A. - Cristian J. A./Ruse G.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Pera B. - Garcia C.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Potapova A. - Korpatsch T.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Barthel M./Knoll X. - Sugnaux T./Waltert S.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Lechemia E./Wacanno E. - Pera B./Teichmann J. B.

 
tennis 17 Jul 08:00  

Raina A./Van der Hoek R. - Kalashnikova O./Shibahara E.

 
tennis 17 Jul 09:00  

Jebavy R./Middelkoop M. - Dellien H./Londero J. I.

 
tennis 17 Jul 09:00  

Eriksson M./Goransson A. - Ymer E./Ymer M.

 
tennis 17 Jul 09:00  

Garin Ch./Vega Hernandez D. - Delbonis F./Zeballos H.

 
tennis 17 Jul 09:00  

Cuevas P./Duran G. - Demoliner M./Jarry N.

 
tennis 17 Jul 14:00  

Gonzalez S./Qureshi A. - Klahn B./Kudla D.

 
tennis 17 Jul 14:00  

Ebden M./Lindstedt R. - Bublik A./Istomin D.

 
tennis 17 Jul 14:00  

Granollers M./Stakhovsky S. - Erlich J./Sitak A.

 
tennis 17 Jul 15:00  

Pospisil V. - Neuchrist M.

 
tennis 17 Jul 15:00  

Polansky P. - Uchida K.

 
tennis 17 Jul 15:00  

Redlicki Mi. - Sela D.

 
tennis 17 Jul 15:00  

Mansouri S. - Gombos N.

 
tennis 17 Jul 15:00  

Couacaud E./Sakharov G. - Harris A./Li Z.

 
tennis 17 Jul 15:00  

Hoyt E./Mansouri S. - Galarneau A./Sigouin B.

 
tennis 17 Jul 15:00  

Janvier M./Matsui T. - Fruttero J./Gonzales R.

 
tennis 17 Jul 15:00  

Hach H./Novikov D. - Banes M./Santillan A.

 
tennis 17 Jul 15:00  

Gombos N./Ilkel C. - Reese H./Shamasdin A.

 
tennis 17 Jul 15:00  

Granollers M. - Thompson J.

 
tennis 17 Jul 15:00  

Isner J. - Majchrzak K.

 
tennis 17 Jul 15:00  

Sandgren T. - Mannarino A.

 
soccer 18 Jul 00:00  

Chicago Fire - Columbus Crew

 
soccer 18 Jul 00:00  

Toronto FC - New York Red Bulls

 
soccer 18 Jul 00:30  

Flamengo RJ - Athletico-PR

 
soccer 18 Jul 00:30  

Internacional - Palmeiras

 
soccer 18 Jul 00:30  

Ind. del Valle (Ecu) - Caracas (Ven)

 
soccer 18 Jul 03:00  

Arsenal - Bayern Munich

 
soccer 18 Jul 12:00  

Tobol (Kaz) - Jeunesse Esch (Lux)

 
soccer 18 Jul 14:30  

K. Almaty (Kaz) - Siroki Brijeg (Bih)

 
soccer 18 Jul 14:30  

Makedonija GP (Mkd) - Alashkert (Arm)

 
soccer 18 Jul 14:45  

Czech Republic U19 - Norway U19

 
soccer 18 Jul 15:00  

Teuta (Alb) - Ventspils (Lat)

 
soccer 18 Jul 15:30  

Inter Turku (Fin) - Brondby (Den)

 
soccer 18 Jul 15:30  

AC Oulu - MuSa

 
soccer 18 Jul 15:30  

TPV - Jaro

 
soccer 18 Jul 16:00  

RFS (Lat) - NK Olimpija Ljubljana (Slo)

 
soccer 18 Jul 16:00  

Levadia (Est) - Stjarnan (Ice)

 
soccer 18 Jul 16:00  

Univ. Craiova (Rou) - Sabail (Aze)

 
soccer 18 Jul 16:00  

Rovaniemi (Fin) - Aberdeen (Sco)

 
soccer 18 Jul 16:30  

Levski Sofia (Bul) - Ruzomberok (Svk)

 
soccer 18 Jul 16:30  

Din. Minsk (Blr) - FK Liepaja (Lat)

 
soccer 18 Jul 17:00  

Ireland U19 - France U19

 
soccer 18 Jul 17:00  

Torpedo Kutaisi (Geo) - Ordabasy (Kaz)

 
soccer 18 Jul 17:00  

Zrinjski (Bih) - Akademija Pandev (Mkd)

 
soccer 18 Jul 17:00  

Zalgiris (Ltu) - Honved (Hun)

 
soccer 18 Jul 17:00  

Neftci Baku (Aze) - Speranta Nisporeni (Mda)

 
soccer 18 Jul 17:00  

Cracovia (Pol) - Dun. Streda (Svk)

 
soccer 18 Jul 17:00  

Vaduz (Lie) - Breidablik (Ice)

 
soccer 18 Jul 17:00  

Apollon (Cyp) - Kauno Zalgiris (Ltu)

 
soccer 18 Jul 17:00  

Milsami (Mda) - FCSB (Rou)

 
soccer 18 Jul 17:00  

Petrocub (Mda) - AEK Larnaca (Cyp)

 
soccer 18 Jul 17:00  

Haugesund (Nor) - Cliftonville (Nir)

 
soccer 18 Jul 17:30  

H. Beer Sheva (Isr) - Laci (Alb)

 
soccer 18 Jul 17:30  

UE Engordany (And) - Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo)

 
soccer 18 Jul 17:30  

Niedercorn (Lux) - Cork City (Irl)

 
soccer 18 Jul 18:00  

Mura (Slo) - Maccabi Haifa (Isr)

 
soccer 18 Jul 18:00  

B36 Torshavn (Fai) - Crusaders (Nir)

 
soccer 18 Jul 18:00  

Kukesi (Alb) - Debrecen (Hun)

 
soccer 18 Jul 18:00  

Hajduk Split (Cro) - Gzira (Mlt)

 
soccer 18 Jul 18:00  

MOL Fehervar (Hun) - Zeta (Mne)

 
soccer 18 Jul 18:00  

Hibernians (Mlt) - Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr)

 
soccer 18 Jul 18:00  

Norrkoping (Swe) - St. Patricks (Irl)

 
soccer 18 Jul 18:30  

Vitebsk (Blr) - KuPS (Fin)

 
soccer 18 Jul 18:30  

Shkupi (Mkd) - Pyunik Yerevan (Arm)

 
soccer 18 Jul 18:45  

Kilmarnock (Sco) - Connahs Q. (Wal)

 
soccer 18 Jul 18:45  

Trnava (Svk) - Radnik Bijeljina (Bih)

 
soccer 18 Jul 18:45  

Radnicki Nis (Srb) - Flora (Est)

 
soccer 18 Jul 18:45  

Domzale (Slo) - Balzan (Mlt)

 
soccer 18 Jul 18:45  

Buducnost (Mne) - Narva (Est)

 
soccer 18 Jul 18:45  

Rangers (Sco) - St Josephs (Gib)

 
soccer 18 Jul 18:45  

Ballymena (Nir) - Malmo FF (Swe)

 
soccer 18 Jul 19:00  

KR Reykjavik (Ice) - Molde (Nor)

 
soccer 18 Jul 19:00  

Shamrock Rovers (Irl) - Brann (Nor)

 
soccer 18 Jul 19:00  

Legia (Pol) - Europa FC (Gib)