Wednesday 17. July 2019 | 00:38 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
11:35  

Shanghai SIPG - Hebei

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
 
11:35  

Wuhan Zall - Jiangsu Suning

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
11:35  

Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Tianhai

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
D
D
D
L
D
 
 
11:35  

Shenzhen - Chongqing Lifan

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
D
D
 
D
W
W
L
L
 
 
11:35  

Beijing Guoan - Beijing Renhe

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:45  

Portugal U19 - Spain U19

 
A
2 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

GBK Kokkola - PK-37

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
D
L
W
 
D
L
D
L
 
 
17:00  

Armenia U19 - Italy U19

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
L
W
D
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Ludogorets (Bul) - Ferencvaros (Hun)

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:45  

Celtic (Sco) - FK Sarajevo (Bih)

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
W
D
 
L
L
 
 
18:45  

Cove Rangers - Dundee FC

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:45  

St. Mirren - Edinburgh City

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
D
L
 
L
D
D
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Tunisia - Nigeria

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
D
D
D
W
D
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
22:15  

Atletico-MG - Cruzeiro

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
 
D
W
 
 
23:00  

Atlanta United - Houston Dynamo

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
23:00  

New England Revolution - Vancouver Whitecaps

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
D
D
W
D
 
D
D
L
D
L
 
 
00:45  

Bucaramanga - Dep. Cali

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
 
 
Wednesday 17. July 2019 | 00:38 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Wednesday 17. July 2019 | 00:38 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
05:00  

Bouzkova M. - Danilina A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
05:00  

Sharipova S. - Monova P.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
05:00  

Ainitdinova G. - Gasanova A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
05:00  

Wang X. - Cengiz B.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
05:00  

Abduraimova N. - Doroshina O.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
05:00  

Rawat S. - Viola M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
05:00  

Nedovyesov A. - Mena F.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
08:00  

Bedene A. - Sinner J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
08:00  

Andrianjafitrimo T. - Yerolymos M.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Zimmermann K. - Saez L. O.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Tomova V. - Rosca I. L.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
 
 
08:00  

Garcia-Perez G. - Parry D.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
08:00  

Ramialison I. - Cakarevic S.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Rodriguez V. - Kovinic D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
08:00  

Sanesi G. - Bencheikh L.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
 
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Kivattsev K. - Miceli M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Maiga R. - De Giorgio P.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Frinzi M. - Arnaldi M.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
 
 
08:00  

Giacalone O. - Di Nicola G.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Baldoni S. - Ricca G.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
08:00  

Galoppini D. - Moroni F.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
08:00  

Hernandez-Fernandez J. - Seyboth Wild T.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
08:00  

Quinzi G. - Olivo R.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
08:00  

Marcora R. - Collarini A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Guinard M. - Wu Tung-Lin

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
08:00  

Benchetrit E. - De Schepper K.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
08:00  

Martinez P. - Maamoun K.M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
08:00  

Clezar G. - Kamke T.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
08:00  

Bellucci T. - Sels J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
08:00  

Griekspoor T. - Fanselow S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
08:00  

Begu I./Olaru R. - Marchetti G./Pigossi L.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
 
 
08:00  

Pera B. - Garcia C.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
08:00  

Potapova A. - Korpatsch T.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Eriksson M./Goransson A. - Ymer E./Ymer M.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Pospisil V. - Neuchrist M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Polansky P. - Uchida K.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Redlicki Mi. - Sela D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Mansouri S. - Gombos N.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Granollers M. - Thompson J.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Isner J. - Majchrzak K.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Sandgren T. - Mannarino A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
Wednesday 17. July 2019 | 00:38 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 18 Jul 00:00  

Chicago Fire - Columbus Crew

 
soccer 18 Jul 00:00  

Toronto FC - New York Red Bulls

 
soccer 18 Jul 00:30  

Flamengo RJ - Athletico-PR

 
soccer 18 Jul 00:30  

Internacional - Palmeiras

 
soccer 18 Jul 00:30  

Ind. del Valle (Ecu) - Caracas (Ven)

 
soccer 18 Jul 03:00  

Arsenal - Bayern Munich

 
soccer 18 Jul 12:00  

Tobol (Kaz) - Jeunesse Esch (Lux)

 
soccer 18 Jul 14:30  

K. Almaty (Kaz) - Siroki Brijeg (Bih)

 
soccer 18 Jul 14:30  

Makedonija GP (Mkd) - Alashkert (Arm)

 
soccer 18 Jul 14:45  

Czech Republic U19 - Norway U19

 
soccer 18 Jul 15:00  

Teuta (Alb) - Ventspils (Lat)

 
soccer 18 Jul 15:30  

Inter Turku (Fin) - Brondby (Den)

 
soccer 18 Jul 15:30  

AC Oulu - MuSa

 
soccer 18 Jul 15:30  

TPV - Jaro

 
soccer 18 Jul 16:00  

RFS (Lat) - NK Olimpija Ljubljana (Slo)

 
soccer 18 Jul 16:00  

Levadia (Est) - Stjarnan (Ice)

 
soccer 18 Jul 16:00  

Univ. Craiova (Rou) - Sabail (Aze)

 
soccer 18 Jul 16:00  

Rovaniemi (Fin) - Aberdeen (Sco)

 
soccer 18 Jul 16:30  

Levski Sofia (Bul) - Ruzomberok (Svk)

 
soccer 18 Jul 16:30  

Din. Minsk (Blr) - FK Liepaja (Lat)

 
soccer 18 Jul 17:00  

Ireland U19 - France U19

 
soccer 18 Jul 17:00  

Torpedo Kutaisi (Geo) - Ordabasy (Kaz)

 
soccer 18 Jul 17:00  

Zrinjski (Bih) - Akademija Pandev (Mkd)

 
soccer 18 Jul 17:00  

Zalgiris (Ltu) - Honved (Hun)

 
soccer 18 Jul 17:00  

Neftci Baku (Aze) - Speranta Nisporeni (Mda)

 
soccer 18 Jul 17:00  

Cracovia (Pol) - Dun. Streda (Svk)

 
soccer 18 Jul 17:00  

Vaduz (Lie) - Breidablik (Ice)

 
soccer 18 Jul 17:00  

Apollon (Cyp) - Kauno Zalgiris (Ltu)

 
soccer 18 Jul 17:00  

Milsami (Mda) - FCSB (Rou)

 
soccer 18 Jul 17:00  

Petrocub (Mda) - AEK Larnaca (Cyp)

 
soccer 18 Jul 17:00  

Haugesund (Nor) - Cliftonville (Nir)

 
soccer 18 Jul 17:30  

H. Beer Sheva (Isr) - Laci (Alb)

 
soccer 18 Jul 17:30  

UE Engordany (And) - Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo)

 
soccer 18 Jul 17:30  

Niedercorn (Lux) - Cork City (Irl)

 
soccer 18 Jul 18:00  

Mura (Slo) - Maccabi Haifa (Isr)

 
soccer 18 Jul 18:00  

B36 Torshavn (Fai) - Crusaders (Nir)

 
soccer 18 Jul 18:00  

Kukesi (Alb) - Debrecen (Hun)

 
soccer 18 Jul 18:00  

Hajduk Split (Cro) - Gzira (Mlt)

 
soccer 18 Jul 18:00  

MOL Fehervar (Hun) - Zeta (Mne)

 
soccer 18 Jul 18:00  

Hibernians (Mlt) - Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr)

 
soccer 18 Jul 18:00  

Norrkoping (Swe) - St. Patricks (Irl)

 
soccer 18 Jul 18:30  

Vitebsk (Blr) - KuPS (Fin)

 
soccer 18 Jul 18:30  

Shkupi (Mkd) - Pyunik Yerevan (Arm)

 
soccer 18 Jul 18:45  

Kilmarnock (Sco) - Connahs Q. (Wal)

 
soccer 18 Jul 18:45  

Trnava (Svk) - Radnik Bijeljina (Bih)

 
soccer 18 Jul 18:45  

Radnicki Nis (Srb) - Flora (Est)

 
soccer 18 Jul 18:45  

Domzale (Slo) - Balzan (Mlt)

 
soccer 18 Jul 18:45  

Buducnost (Mne) - Narva (Est)

 
soccer 18 Jul 18:45  

Rangers (Sco) - St Josephs (Gib)

 
soccer 18 Jul 18:45  

Ballymena (Nir) - Malmo FF (Swe)

 
soccer 18 Jul 19:00  

KR Reykjavik (Ice) - Molde (Nor)

 
soccer 18 Jul 19:00  

Shamrock Rovers (Irl) - Brann (Nor)

 
soccer 18 Jul 19:00  

Legia (Pol) - Europa FC (Gib)