Monday 19. August 2019 | 18:16 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
20:45  

Colon Santa FE - Gimnasia L.P.

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
 
D
D
L
 
 
23:00  

Estudiantes L.P. - Independiente

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
 
D
W
D
D
W
 
 
23:00  

Volta Redonda - Juventude

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
D
L
D
W
W
 
 
23:00  

Pereira - Chico

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
D
W
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Juarez - Queretaro

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Dep. Cali - Ind. Medellin

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
L
W
 
L
D
W
W
D
 
 
02:00  

Portland Timbers - Atlanta United

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
10:30  

Kingston City - Dandenong City

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
11:35  

Dalian Yifang F.C. - Shanghai Shenhua

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
D
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
15:00  

Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
15:30  

SJK - Rovaniemi

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
D
L
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
 
15:30  

VPS - Mariehamn

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
D
L
L
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Lahti - Honka

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
D
 
 
15:30  

TPS - MyPa

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Korona Kielce - Pogon Szczecin

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
17:00  

Aarhus - Horsens

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Hallescher - Bayern II

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
D
 
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Sarpsborg 08 - Bodo/Glimt

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
D
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
D
W
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Helsingborg - Goteborg

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
D
W
D
D
D
 
 
17:00  

Elfsborg - Ostersunds

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
D
L
D
W
 
 
17:00  

Djurgarden - AFC Eskilstuna

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Varbergs - Brage

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Eskisehirspor - Keciorengucu

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
D
W
D
W
 
 
17:30  

Lok. Plovdiv - Dunav Ruse

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
D
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
D
L
D
L
 
 
18:00  

Donn - Flekkeroy

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Astra - Viitorul Constanta

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
 
18:00  

KR Reykjavik - Vikingur Reykjavik

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
L
L
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Atl. Tucuman - Godoy Cruz

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
L
L
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Waregem - Charleroi

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
 
D
D
W
 
 
18:30  

FK Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
D
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

VfL Osnabruck - Darmstadt

 
A
1 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
 
D
W
W
 
 
18:45  

Auxerre - Guingamp

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
D
L
W
L
D
 
D
D
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Dep. Pasto - Huila

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
D
D
D
 
W
D
D
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Wolves - Manchester Utd

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
D
 
W
W
D
W
 
 
19:15  

Tondela - Portimonense

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
L
D
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
19:15  

Breidablik - Valur

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Ayacucho - Alianza Huanuco

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
Monday 19. August 2019 | 18:16 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Monday 19. August 2019 | 18:16 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
20:30  

Johnson S. - Moutet C.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Weintraub A. - Fratangelo B.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:30  

Hoang A. - Dzumhur D.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Sarmiento R. - Chardy J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Giron M. - Carballes Baena R.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Travaglia S. - Benchetrit E.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Gaio F. - Zhang Z.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Kolar Z. - Mmoh M.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Korda S. - Coppejans K.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Badosa G. P. - Liang E. S.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Lemoine Q. - Mrdeza T.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Aiava D. - Shimizu A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Jakupovic D. - Martincova T.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
22:00  

Fabbiano T. - Rublev A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
22:00  

Gille S./Vliegen J. - Haase R./Koolhof W.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
22:00  

Ruud C. - Harris G.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
23:00  

Sandgren T. - Murray A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
00:30  

Copil M. - Klizan M.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Jomby T. - Zopp J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
09:30  

Sultanov K. - Musetti L.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
09:30  

Ficovich J. P. - Cuevas M.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
09:30  

Bonadio R. - Haerteis J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Quinzi G. - Gonzalez A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Seyboth Wild T. - Brkic T.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Fanselow S. - Torebko P.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Griekspoor S. - Gomez-Herrera C.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Taberner C. - Gimeno-Traver D.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Mektic N./Skugor F. - Murray J./Skupski N.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Zhang S. - Petkovic A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Siniakova K. - Wang Y.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Krawczyk D./Rosolska A. - Olaru R./Yang Z.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
 
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Pancaldi L. - Di Nicola G.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Ymer M. - Kwiatkowski T. S.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Rybakov A. - Bagnis F.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Napolitano S. - Riffice S.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Ofner S. - Chung H.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Paul T. - Hanfmann Y.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Martinez P. - Coria F.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Brooksby J. - Uchida K.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Polmans M. - Sugita Y.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Inglis M. - Grammatikopoulou V.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Cabrera L. - Kawa K.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Begu I. - Ozgen P.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Cepelova J. - Bains N.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Fourlis J. - Lottner A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Marcinkevica D. - Samsonova L.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Escobar G. - Forti F.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Giorgi C. - Gasparyan M.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Zhu L. - Putintseva Y.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Van Uytvanck A. - Potapova A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Adamczak M./Sanders S. - Jurak D./Martinez Sanchez M. J.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Molleker R. - Torpegaard M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Galan Riveros D. E. - Bolt A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Koepfer D. - Harrison R.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Mahut N. - Cressy M.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Cachin P. - Kavcic B.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Uchiyama Y. - Davidovich Fokina A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Rybakina E. - Navarro E.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Rodionova Ar. - Stollar F.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Bonaventure Y. - Raina A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Kovinic D. - Kiick A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Gracheva V. - Trevisan M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:30  

In-Albon Y. - Hogenkamp R.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Savinykh V. - Tig P. M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Vandeweghe C. - Tomljanovic A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Muchova K. - Kuzmova V.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Hercog P. - Sasnovich A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Ahn K. - Teichmann J. B.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Kwon Soon W. - Aragone J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Nanda G. - Otte O.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Sela D. - Diez S.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Watanuki Y. - Gulbis E.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Andreozzi G. - Kamke T.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Ramanathan R. - Baldi F.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Barrere G. - Harris A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Purcell M. - Milojevic N.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Hobgarski K. - Bucsa C.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Tan H. - Hon P.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Townsend T. - Kostic N.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Cepede V. - Celik S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Ponchet J. - Govortsova O.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Wang X. - Haas B.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Siegemund L. - Buzarnescu M.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Linette M. - Kanepi K.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Vandeweghe C. - Blinkova A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Cecchinato M. - Bublik A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Andujar-Alba P. - Jarry N.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Lee D. H. - Laaksonen H.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Monteiro T. - Popyrin Al.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Gojowczyk P. - Basic M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Arnaboldi A. - Gomez E.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Marcora R. - Giraldo S.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Zverev M. - Istomin D.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Kuhn N. - Stakhovsky S.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Lacko L. - Maden Y.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Frech M. - Lu J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Sramkova R. - Paquet C.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Serban R. - Stojanovic N.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Li A. - Kalinina A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Paolini J. - Arconada U. M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Ruse G. - Cadantu A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Minnen G. - Kucova K.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Eikeri U. - Schoofs B.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Ferro F. - Golubic V.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
Monday 19. August 2019 | 18:16 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 20 Aug 00:05  

Ferro - Platense

 
soccer 20 Aug 00:15  

U. Catolica - Macara

 
soccer 20 Aug 01:00  

Quindio - Cartagena

 
soccer 20 Aug 08:00  

JS Kabylie U21 - Biskra U21

 
soccer 20 Aug 08:00  

CR Belouizdad U21 - Magra U21

 
soccer 20 Aug 08:00  

Constantine U21 - USM Alger U21

 
soccer 20 Aug 08:00  

Paradou U21 - MC Alger U21

 
soccer 20 Aug 08:30  

TIRA Persikabo - PSS Sleman

 
soccer 20 Aug 09:30  

Indonesia U19 - Myanmar U19

 
soccer 20 Aug 09:30  

Mohammedan - Southern Samity

 
soccer 20 Aug 10:00  

Feirense U23 - Guimaraes U23

 
soccer 20 Aug 10:00  

Jeonnam - Asan Mugunghwa

 
soccer 20 Aug 10:00  

Daejeon - Bucheon FC 1995

 
soccer 20 Aug 10:00  

Boeun Sangmu W - Gumi Sportstoto W

 
soccer 20 Aug 10:00  

Seoul W - Hwacheon W

 
soccer 20 Aug 10:00  

Suwon FMC W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W

 
soccer 20 Aug 10:30  

Kingston City - Dandenong City

 
soccer 20 Aug 11:00  

Jong Groningen - Jong Vitesse

 
soccer 20 Aug 11:30  

Pusamania Borneo - Persipura Jayapura

 
soccer 20 Aug 11:30  

Arema FC - Barito Putera

 
soccer 20 Aug 11:35  

Shanghai SIPG - Shandong Luneng

 
soccer 20 Aug 11:35  

Dalian Yifang F.C. - Shanghai Shenhua

 
soccer 20 Aug 12:00  

Leeds U23 - Millwall U23

 
soccer 20 Aug 13:00  

Spartak Moscow 2 - Yenisey

 
soccer 20 Aug 13:00  

Burnley U23 - Coventry U23

 
soccer 20 Aug 13:00  

Wigan U23 - Bristol City U23

 
soccer 20 Aug 13:30  

Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi

 
soccer 20 Aug 14:00  

Braga U23 - Maritimo U23

 
soccer 20 Aug 15:00  

Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

 
soccer 20 Aug 15:00  

Kongsvinger 2 - Rosenborg 2

 
soccer 20 Aug 15:00  

Benfica U23 - Belenenses U23

 
soccer 20 Aug 15:00  

FC Voluntari - Gaz Metan Medias

 
soccer 20 Aug 15:15  

Pyunik Yerevan - Ararat Yerevan

 
soccer 20 Aug 15:30  

SJK - Rovaniemi

 
soccer 20 Aug 15:30  

VPS - Mariehamn

 
soccer 20 Aug 15:30  

Lahti - Honka

 
soccer 20 Aug 15:30  

TPS - MyPa

 
soccer 20 Aug 15:30  

ASEC Mimosas - Racing dAbidjan

 
soccer 20 Aug 15:45  

Turnu Magurele - FC Rapid Bucuresti

 
soccer 20 Aug 16:00  

Neftci Baku - Sabah Baku

 
soccer 20 Aug 16:00  

Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda

 
soccer 20 Aug 16:00  

Banga - Dziugas Telsiai

 
soccer 20 Aug 16:00  

Vardeneset - Start 2

 
soccer 20 Aug 16:00  

Korona Kielce - Pogon Szczecin

 
soccer 20 Aug 16:30  

Ludogorets II - Montana

 
soccer 20 Aug 16:30  

Jong Heerenveen - Jong FC Emmen

 
soccer 20 Aug 16:30  

Jong G.A. Eagles - Jong Zwolle

 
soccer 20 Aug 16:30  

Jong De Graafschap - Jong Cambuur

 
soccer 20 Aug 16:30  

Jong Willem II - Jong FC Eindhoven

 
soccer 20 Aug 16:30  

Jong Roda - Jong Dordrecht

 
soccer 20 Aug 16:45  

Estoril U23 - Rio Ave U23

 
soccer 20 Aug 17:00  

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Pomorie

 
soccer 20 Aug 17:00  

Aarhus - Horsens

 
soccer 20 Aug 17:00  

Hallescher - Bayern II

 
soccer 20 Aug 17:00  

Herd - Molde 2

 
soccer 20 Aug 17:00  

Traeff - Stabaek 2

 
soccer 20 Aug 17:00  

Mjondalen 2 - Orn

 
soccer 20 Aug 17:00  

Valerenga 2 - Drobak-Frogn

 
soccer 20 Aug 17:00  

Viking 2 - Staal Jorpeland

 
soccer 20 Aug 17:00  

Sogndal 2 - Fana

 
soccer 20 Aug 17:00  

Verdal - Ranheim 2

 
soccer 20 Aug 17:00  

Sarpsborg 08 - Bodo/Glimt

 
soccer 20 Aug 17:00  

Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow

 
soccer 20 Aug 17:00  

Helsingborg - Goteborg

 
soccer 20 Aug 17:00  

Elfsborg - Ostersunds

 
soccer 20 Aug 17:00  

Djurgarden - AFC Eskilstuna

 
soccer 20 Aug 17:00  

Varbergs - Brage

 
soccer 20 Aug 17:00  

Eskisehirspor - Keciorengucu

 
soccer 20 Aug 17:00  

Fenerbahce - Gaziantep

 
soccer 20 Aug 17:30  

Amazulu - Orlando Pirates

 
soccer 20 Aug 17:30  

Mamelodi Sundowns - Cape Town City

 
soccer 20 Aug 17:30  

Gent U21 - St. Truiden U21

 
soccer 20 Aug 17:30  

Genk U21 - Mechelen U21

 
soccer 20 Aug 17:30  

Lok. Plovdiv - Dunav Ruse

 
soccer 20 Aug 17:30  

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:00  

Chelsea U23 - Liverpool U23

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:00  

Leicester U23 - Blackburn U23

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:00  

Southampton U23 - Derby U23

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:00  

Fulham U23 - West Brom U23

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:00  

Swansea U23 - Aston Villa U23

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:00  

Sheffield Utd U23 - Watford U23

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:00  

KR Reykjavik - Vikingur Reykjavik

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:00  

Jong Utrecht - Oss

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:00  

Jong Ajax - Nijmegen

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:00  

Jong AZ - Excelsior

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:00  

Donn - Flekkeroy

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:00  

Astra - Viitorul Constanta

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:30  

San Martin Burzaco - Canuelas

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:30  

Club Lujan - Sportivo Italiano

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:30  

Dep. Merlo - Argentino de Merlo

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:30  

Laferrere - Leandro N. Alem

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:30  

Berazategui - General Lamadrid

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:30  

Excursionistas - Ituzaingo

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:30  

Atl. Tucuman - Godoy Cruz

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:30  

Waregem - Charleroi

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:30  

FK Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:30  

VfL Osnabruck - Darmstadt

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:35  

Nueva Chicago - Deportivo Moron

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Birmingham - Barnsley

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Derby - Bristol City

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Hull - Blackburn

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Middlesbrough - Wigan

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Sheffield Wed - Luton

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Accrington - Shrewsbury

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Bristol Rovers - Tranmere

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Fleetwood - Wycombe

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Gillingham - Blackpool

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Ipswich - AFC Wimbledon

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

MK Dons - Lincoln

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Oxford Utd - Burton

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Portsmouth - Coventry

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Rochdale - Sunderland

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Southend - Peterborough

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Cambridge Utd - Scunthorpe

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Cheltenham - Carlisle

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Crawley - Crewe

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Grimsby - Colchester

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Macclesfield - Morecambe

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Mansfield - Leyton Orient

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Oldham - Exeter

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Plymouth - Salford

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Port Vale - Forest Green

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Stevenage - Bradford City

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Swindon - Northampton

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Walsall - Newport Co

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Basford - Matlock

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Auxerre - Guingamp

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Dundalk - Bohemians

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Atherton - Warrington

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Bamber Bridge - Radcliffe

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Buxton - Nantwich

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

FC United - Hyde

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Gainsborough - Whitby

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Morpeth - Lancaster

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

South Shields - Ashton Utd

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Stafford - Grantham

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Stalybridge - Scarborough

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Witton - Mickleover

 
soccer 20 Aug 19:00  

Bolton - Doncaster

 
soccer 20 Aug 19:00  

CFR Cluj (Rou) - Slavia Prague (Cze)

 
soccer 20 Aug 19:00  

APOEL (Cyp) - Ajax (Ned)

 
soccer 20 Aug 19:00  

LASK Linz (Aut) - Club Brugge KV (Bel)

 
soccer 20 Aug 19:00  

Wolves - Manchester Utd

 
soccer 20 Aug 19:00  

Waterford - Shamrock Rovers

 
soccer 20 Aug 19:00  

Aves U23 - Sporting U23

 
soccer 20 Aug 19:00  

Dep. Pasto - Huila

 
soccer 20 Aug 19:15  

Breidablik - Valur

 
soccer 20 Aug 19:15  

Tondela - Portimonense

 
soccer 20 Aug 19:30  

Paradou - MC Alger

 
soccer 20 Aug 20:00  

JS Kabylie - Biskra

 
soccer 20 Aug 20:00  

CR Belouizdad - Magra

 
soccer 20 Aug 20:00  

Constantine - USM Alger

 
soccer 20 Aug 20:00  

Ayacucho - Alianza Huanuco

 
soccer 20 Aug 20:45  

Colon Santa FE - Gimnasia L.P.

 
soccer 20 Aug 23:00  

Estudiantes L.P. - Independiente

 
soccer 20 Aug 23:00  

Volta Redonda - Juventude

 
soccer 20 Aug 23:00  

Pereira - Chico

 
tennis 20 Aug 00:30  

Paire B. - Gunneswaran P.

 
tennis 20 Aug 08:00  

Clezar G. - Blanch U.

 
tennis 20 Aug 08:00  

OConnell C. - Alcaraz Garfia C.

 
tennis 20 Aug 08:00  

Gabashvili T. - Valkusz M.

 
tennis 20 Aug 14:00  

Sousa J. - Haase R.

 
tennis 20 Aug 14:00  

Krajinovic F. - Berdych T.

 
tennis 20 Aug 14:00  

Carreno-Busta P. - Copil M.

 
tennis 20 Aug 14:00  

Dodig I./Polasek F. - Daniell M./Skupski K.

 
tennis 20 Aug 14:00  

Mektic N./Skugor F. - Murray J./Skupski N.

 
tennis 20 Aug 14:00  

Erlich J./Paes L. - Ram R./Salisbury J.

 
tennis 20 Aug 14:00  

Pera B. - Strycova B.

 
tennis 20 Aug 14:00  

Aoyama S./Krunic A. - Kichenok N./Siegemund L.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Majchrzak K. - Berlocq C.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Soeda G. - Robredo T.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Bemelmans R. - Moriya H.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Jaziri M. - King D.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Menendez-Maceiras A. - Halys Q.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Nedovyesov A. - Domingues J.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Zapata Miralles B. - Donskoy E.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Caruso S. - Chung Y.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Rola B. - Rosol L.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Clarke J. - Krueger M.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Kozlov S. - Gerasimov E.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Bachinger M. - Lestienne C.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Wolf J. - Giannessi A.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Mager G. - Rubin N.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Garcia-Lopez G. - Giustino L.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Gombos N. - Janvier M.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Menezes J. - Horansky F.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Polansky P. - Silva D. R.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Nagal S. - Ito T.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Daniel T. - Vilella M. M.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Krstin P. - Santillan A.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Smith J. P. - Galovic V.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Viola M. - Sinner J.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Lorenzi P. - Lopez-Perez E.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Vatutin A. - Couacaud E.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Vesely J. - Sousa P.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Young D. - Jung J.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Ymer E. - Griekspoor T.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Ilkel C. - Quiroz R.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Ward J. - Li Z.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Trungelliti M. - Duckworth J.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

McHale C. - Di Giuseppe M.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Gatto-Monticone G. - Peng S.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Anderson R. - Han X.Y.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Mcphee K. - Gibbs N.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Flipkens K. - Bara Irina M.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Jaksic J. - Grabher J.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Lao D. - Hibino N.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Voegele S. - Hives Z.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Rogers S. - Dolehide C.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Zarycka A. - Friedsam A-L.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Glushko J. - Zavatska K.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Rus A. - Shinikova I.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Abanda F. - Vickery S.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Perrin C. - Perez E.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Mattek-Sands B. - Bogdan A.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Watson H. - Bolkvadze M.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Han N. - Rybarikova M.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Duval V. - Xu S.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Ormaechea P. - Flink V.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Wang Xiy. - Gorgodze E.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Kostova E. - Wickmayer Y.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Bondar A. - Baptiste H.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Loeb J. - Dart H.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Lepchenko V. - Zhang K.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Garcia-Perez G. - Cristian J. A.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Arruabarrena-V. L. - Sebov K.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Nara K. - Babos T.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Krejcikova B. - Smitkova T.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Eraydin B. - Muhammad A.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Scott K. - Swan K.

 
tennis 20 Aug 15:00  

Tomova V. - Kalinskaya A.

 
soccer 21 Aug 00:30  

Gremio (Bra) - Palmeiras (Bra)

 
soccer 21 Aug 15:00  

Warta Poznan - Podbeskidzie

 
soccer 21 Aug 15:00  

Garbarnia - Pogon Siedlce

 
soccer 21 Aug 15:00  

Elana Torun - Skra

 
soccer 21 Aug 15:00  

S. Wola - Blekitni Stargard

 
soccer 21 Aug 15:00  

R. Rzeszow - Bytovia Bytow

 
soccer 21 Aug 15:00  

Lech Poznan 2 - Legionowo

 
soccer 21 Aug 15:30  

Radomiak Radom - GKS Jastrzebie

 
soccer 21 Aug 16:50  

Widzew Lodz - Leczna

 
soccer 21 Aug 17:00  

Roskilde - Koge

 
soccer 21 Aug 17:00  

Ol. Grudziadz - Suwalki

 
soccer 21 Aug 17:00  

Puszcza - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

 
soccer 21 Aug 17:00  

Tychy - Chrobry Glogow

 
soccer 21 Aug 17:00  

GKS Belchatow - Odra Opole

 
soccer 21 Aug 17:00  

Polkowice - S. Rzeszow

 
soccer 21 Aug 17:00  

GKS Katowice - Elblag

 
soccer 21 Aug 17:00  

Pruszkow - Gryf Wejherowo

 
soccer 21 Aug 18:00  

Termalica B-B. - Stal Mielec

 
soccer 21 Aug 18:00  

Chojniczanka - Legnica

 
soccer 21 Aug 18:30  

Olsztyn - Sandecja Nowy S.

 
soccer 21 Aug 18:45  

Charlton - Nottingham

 
soccer 21 Aug 18:45  

Fulham - Millwall

 
soccer 21 Aug 18:45  

Leeds - Brentford

 
soccer 21 Aug 18:45  

Preston - Stoke

 
soccer 21 Aug 18:45  

Cardiff - Huddersfield

 
soccer 21 Aug 18:45  

QPR - Swansea

 
soccer 21 Aug 18:45  

Cray - Margate

 
soccer 21 Aug 19:00  

West Brom - Reading

 
soccer 21 Aug 19:00  

D. Zagreb (Cro) - Rosenborg (Nor)

 
soccer 21 Aug 19:00  

Young Boys (Sui) - FK Crvena zvezda (Srb)

 
soccer 21 Aug 19:00  

Olympiacos Piraeus (Gre) - Krasnodar (Rus)

 
soccer 21 Aug 22:15  

LDU Quito (Ecu) - Boca Juniors (Arg)

 
soccer 21 Aug 23:00  

New York City - Columbus Crew