Tuesday 20. August 2019 | 12:52 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
00:15  

U. Catolica - Macara

 
Home
1 - 3
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
 
01:00  

Quindio - Cartagena

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
D
W
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
08:30  

Semen Padang - Persela Lamongan

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
D
L
W
 
W
D
D
D
D
 
 
08:30  

Persija Jakarta - Kalteng Putra

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
L
D
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
08:30  

Bhayangkara Utd - PSIS Semarang

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
09:30  

Academica U23 - Portimonense U23

 
Home
2 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
D
D
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
11:30  

Badak Lampung - Persebaya

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
L
D
L
L
W
 
L
L
D
D
L
 
 
11:30  

Madura United - Bali United

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
D
D
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
11:35  

Shanghai SIPG - Shandong Luneng

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
D
D
D
W
 
D
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Spartak Moscow 2 - Yenisey

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
D
L
 
L
L
D
D
D
 
 
13:00  

Kedah - PKNS FC

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
L
D
 
L
D
L
W
D
 
 
13:05  

Villa Espanola - Villa Teresa

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
D
L
 
 
13:30  

Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
D
L
W
W
D
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Tasovice - Vrchovina

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
W
D
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Vysoke Myto - FK Pardubice

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
W
 
W
D
W
D
W
 
 
15:45  

Turnu Magurele - FC Rapid Bucuresti

 
A
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Saburtalo Tbilisi - Dila Gori

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
16:00  

TuRU Dusseldorf (Ger) - Dusseldorf (Ger)

 
Away
2 - 4
vs  
L
D
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Salzburg (Aut) - BW Linz (Aut)

 
Home
7 - 1
vs  
D
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
 
 
16:10  

Al Mojzel - Al Khaleej

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
D
D
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:20  

Al Bukayriyah - Al Taee

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Rommen SK - Sarpsborg 08 2

 
Away
3 - 0
vs  
L
D
L
L
W
 
W
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Vaxjo DFF W - Rosengard W

 
Away
0 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Bunkeflo W - Kungsbacka W

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Amazulu - Orlando Pirates

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
D
W
W
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Mamelodi Sundowns - Cape Town City

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
D
L
D
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Bergisch Gladbach - Rodinghausen

 
Away
0 - 4
vs  
W
D
L
L
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
 
17:30  

Alemannia Aachen - TuS Haltern

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
W
W
 
 
18:00  

CA Torque - Atenas

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
 
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Central Esp. - Maldonado

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
D
L
 
W
L
 
 
18:15  

FC 08 Homburg - Aalen

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
 
D
W
D
D
D
 
 
18:30  

Midland - Dock Sud

 
D
4 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
W
L
 
D
D
W
L
D
 
 
18:45  

Birmingham - Barnsley

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
D
L
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
18:45  

Derby - Bristol City

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
D
 
W
L
D
D
W
 
 
18:45  

Hull - Blackburn

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
D
 
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:45  

Middlesbrough - Wigan

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
D
L
 
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:45  

Sheffield Wed - Luton

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
 
 
18:45  

Accrington - Shrewsbury

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
L
L
D
 
W
L
L
D
 
 
18:45  

Bristol Rovers - Tranmere

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:45  

Fleetwood - Wycombe

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
 
W
D
D
W
 
 
18:45  

Gillingham - Blackpool

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
L
D
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
18:45  

Ipswich - AFC Wimbledon

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
D
 
D
L
L
D
D
 
 
18:45  

MK Dons - Lincoln

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
 
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:45  

Oxford Utd - Burton

 
D
2 - 4
vs  
D
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:45  

Portsmouth - Coventry

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
W
D
W
W
 
 
18:45  

Rochdale - Sunderland

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
W
D
 
L
D
D
W
W
 
 
18:45  

Southend - Peterborough

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
D
 
 
18:45  

Cambridge Utd - Scunthorpe

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
D
D
D
W
 
L
L
L
D
 
 
18:45  

Cheltenham - Carlisle

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
D
 
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:45  

Crawley - Crewe

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
D
 
L
W
D
W
 
 
18:45  

Grimsby - Colchester

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
L
 
D
L
W
L
 
 
18:45  

Macclesfield - Morecambe

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
W
 
D
L
D
D
D
 
 
18:45  

Mansfield - Leyton Orient

 
Home
2 - 3
vs  
D
D
D
W
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
18:45  

Oldham - Exeter

 
A
0 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
D
 
 
18:45  

Plymouth - Salford

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
D
 
 
18:45  

Port Vale - Forest Green

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
D
D
D
L
D
 
W
D
D
W
 
 
18:45  

Stevenage - Bradford City

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
D
D
D
L
W
 
 
18:45  

Swindon - Northampton

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
D
 
L
D
L
L
 
 
18:45  

Walsall - Newport Co

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
D
W
D
L
L
 
D
D
D
W
 
 
19:00  

APOEL (Cyp) - Ajax (Ned)

 
Away
0 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
D
D
W
 
 
19:00  

LASK Linz (Aut) - Club Brugge KV (Bel)

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
W
W
 
D
W
D
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Dep. Pasto - Huila

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
L
L
D
D
D
 
W
D
D
L
D
 
 
21:00  

Cortulua - Llaneros

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
Tuesday 20. August 2019 | 12:52 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Tuesday 20. August 2019 | 12:52 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
08:00  

Clezar G. - Pavic A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Collarini A. - Rodriguez C.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Vavassori A. - Sels J.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
09:30  

OConnell C. - Alcaraz Garfia C.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
09:30  

Popko D. - Sultanov K.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
09:30  

Torebko P. - Barrios T.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Zopp J. - Mukund S. K.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Cerundolo F. - Di Nicola G.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Escobar G. - Vukic A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Nedovyesov A. - Domingues J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Zapata Miralles B. - Donskoy E.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Bachinger M. - Lestienne C.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Wolf J. - Giannessi A.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Mager G. - Rubin N.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Garcia-Lopez G. - Giustino L.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Voegele S. - Hives Z.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Zarycka A. - Friedsam A-L.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Glushko J. - Zavatska K.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Krejcikova B. - Smitkova T.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Eraydin B. - Muhammad A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Tomova V. - Kalinskaya A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Moroni M. - Ficovich J. P.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Petkovic A. - Giorgi C.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Pera B. - Strycova B.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Jaziri M. - King D.

 
A
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Menendez-Maceiras A. - Halys Q.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Caruso S. - Chung Y.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Rola B. - Rosol L.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Clarke J. - Krueger M.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Kozlov S. - Gerasimov E.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Lorenzi P. - Lopez-Perez E.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Vatutin A. - Couacaud E.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Vesely J. - Sousa P.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Young D. - Jung J.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Wang Xiy. - Gorgodze E.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Kostova E. - Wickmayer Y.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Bondar A. - Baptiste H.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Loeb J. - Dart H.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Sousa J. - Haase R.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Johnson S. - Moutet C.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Fabbiano T. - Rublev A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Hoang A. - Dzumhur D.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Cecchinato M. - Millman J.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Gombos N. - Janvier M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Menezes J. - Horansky F.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Nagal S. - Ito T.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Daniel T. - Vilella M. M.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Krstin P. - Santillan A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Viola M. - Sinner J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

McHale C. - Di Giuseppe M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Gatto-Monticone G. - Peng S.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Perrin C. - Perez E.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Mattek-Sands B. - Bogdan A.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Watson H. - Bolkvadze M.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Han N. - Rybarikova M.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Duval V. - Xu S.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Ormaechea P. - Flink V.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Paire B. - Gunneswaran P.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Carreno-Busta P. - Copil M.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Lopez F. - Andujar-Alba P.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Lee D. H. - Hurkacz H.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Bemelmans R. - Moriya H.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Polansky P. - Silva D. R.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Smith J. P. - Galovic V.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Ward J. - Li Z.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Trungelliti M. - Duckworth J.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Anderson R. - Han X.Y.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Mcphee K. - Gibbs N.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Rus A. - Shinikova I.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Abanda F. - Vickery S.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Garcia-Perez G. - Cristian J. A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Arruabarrena-V. L. - Sebov K.

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Nara K. - Babos T.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Moraing M. - Ivashka I.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Larsson J. - Kerkhove L.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Krajinovic F. - Berdych T.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Kecmanovic M. - Popyrin Al.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Fratangelo B. - Humbert U.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Querrey S. - Carballes Baena R.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Majchrzak K. - Berlocq C.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Soeda G. - Robredo T.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Ymer E. - Griekspoor T.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Ilkel C. - Quiroz R.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Flipkens K. - Bara Irina M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Jaksic J. - Grabher J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Lao D. - Hibino N.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Lepchenko V. - Zhang K.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Gille S./Vliegen J. - Haase R./Koolhof W.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
23:00  

Sandgren T. - Shapovalov D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
Tuesday 20. August 2019 | 12:52 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
hockey 18 Sep 07:00  

Sibirskie Snaipery - Sarmaty

 
hockey 18 Sep 08:00  

Tayfun - Kapitan

 
hockey 18 Sep 09:00  

Sakhalinskie Akuly - Russkie Vityazi

 
hockey 18 Sep 11:30  

Tseng Tou - KRS ORG

 
hockey 18 Sep 12:30  

Kuznetskie Medvedi - Ladya

 
hockey 18 Sep 13:30  

Sibir Novosibirsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk

 
hockey 18 Sep 14:30  

Gornyak Uchaly - Zvezda Chekhov

 
hockey 18 Sep 15:00  

Tyumensky Legion - Sputnik Almetievsk

 
hockey 18 Sep 15:00  

Kurhan - Khimik

 
hockey 18 Sep 16:00  

Chaika - Mamonty Yugry

 
hockey 18 Sep 16:30  

IFK Helsinki - JYP

 
hockey 18 Sep 16:30  

Hameenlinna - SaiPa

 
hockey 18 Sep 16:30  

Ilves - TPS Turku

 
hockey 18 Sep 16:30  

KooKoo - Vaasan Sport

 
hockey 18 Sep 16:30  

Karpat - Jukurit

 
hockey 18 Sep 16:30  

Pelicans - Lukko

 
hockey 18 Sep 16:30  

Assat - Tappara

 
hockey 18 Sep 17:00  

Hokiklub Budapest - Fehervari Titanok

 
hockey 18 Sep 17:00  

SKA-Varyagi - Almaz

 
hockey 18 Sep 17:10  

Din. Minsk - Amur Khabarovsk

 
hockey 18 Sep 17:30  

Podolsk - Cherepovets

 
hockey 18 Sep 17:30  

Dinamo Riga - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

 
hockey 18 Sep 17:40  

Vasas - Ferencvaros

 
hockey 18 Sep 18:00  

Lorenskog - Ringerike

 
hockey 18 Sep 18:00  

Comet - Hasle/Loren

 
hockey 18 Sep 18:00  

AIK - Vita Hasten

 
hockey 18 Sep 18:00  

Ornskoldsvik - Bodens

 
hockey 18 Sep 18:00  

Kalix - Kiruna IF

 
hockey 18 Sep 18:00  

Tegs - Lejon

 
hockey 18 Sep 18:00  

Pitea - Ostersund

 
hockey 18 Sep 18:00  

Hammarby - Segeltorps IF

 
hockey 18 Sep 18:00  

Vallentuna - Hudiksvalls

 
hockey 18 Sep 18:00  

Sollentuna - Stromsbro IF

 
hockey 18 Sep 18:00  

Arlanda - Tyreso Hanviken

 
hockey 18 Sep 18:00  

Enkopings - Vasby

 
hockey 18 Sep 18:00  

Tranas - Dalen

 
hockey 18 Sep 18:00  

Kallinge/Ronneby - Morrums GoIS

 
hockey 18 Sep 18:00  

Hanhals - Halmstad

 
hockey 18 Sep 18:00  

Vimmerby - Kalmar

 
hockey 18 Sep 18:00  

Nybro - Boras

 
hockey 18 Sep 18:00  

Tyringe - Troja/Ljungby

 
hockey 18 Sep 18:00  

Skovde - Kumla

 
hockey 18 Sep 18:00  

Lindlovens - Surahammars

 
hockey 18 Sep 18:00  

Grums - Eskilstuna Linden

 
hockey 18 Sep 18:00  

Mariestads - Forshaga

 
hockey 18 Sep 18:00  

Nykoping - Koping

 
hockey 18 Sep 18:00  

Borlange - Malungs

 
soccer 18 Sep 00:30  

North Carolina Courage W - Houston Dash W

 
soccer 18 Sep 01:00  

Nashville SC - Birmingham

 
soccer 18 Sep 01:10  

Chacarita Juniors - San Martin T.

 
soccer 18 Sep 01:30  

Dep. Cali - Petrolera

 
soccer 18 Sep 03:00  

Tacoma Defiance - Real Monarchs

 
soccer 18 Sep 09:30  

Barito Putera - Bhayangkara Utd

 
soccer 18 Sep 09:30  

Pusamania Borneo - Madura United

 
soccer 18 Sep 09:30  

PSBS Biak Numfor - Persewar Waropen

 
soccer 18 Sep 09:30  

Persis Solo - Madura FC

 
soccer 18 Sep 09:30  

Persita - Persiraja Aceh

 
soccer 18 Sep 09:30  

PSGC Ciamis - Perserang Serang

 
soccer 18 Sep 10:30  

Melbourne City - WS Wanderers

 
soccer 18 Sep 10:30  

Brisbane Strikers - Moreland

 
soccer 18 Sep 11:00  

Kashima (Jpn) - Guangzhou Evergrande (Chn)

 
soccer 18 Sep 11:00  

Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale

 
soccer 18 Sep 11:00  

Hiroshima - Oita

 
soccer 18 Sep 11:00  

Sagan Tosu - C-Osaka

 
soccer 18 Sep 11:00  

Iwata - Shimizu

 
soccer 18 Sep 11:00  

V-Varen Nagasaki - Vegalta Sendai

 
soccer 18 Sep 11:00  

Daejeon Korail - Sangju Sangmu

 
soccer 18 Sep 11:00  

Hwaseong - Suwon Bluewings

 
soccer 18 Sep 11:30  

Gwangju FC - Bucheon FC 1995

 
soccer 18 Sep 11:30  

Anyang - Suwon City

 
soccer 18 Sep 12:00  

Asan Mugunghwa - Ansan Greeners

 
soccer 18 Sep 12:30  

Persib Bandung - Semen Padang

 
soccer 18 Sep 14:00  

Grbalj - Titograd

 
soccer 18 Sep 14:00  

Tromsdalen - Sandnes

 
soccer 18 Sep 15:00  

Ruch Zdzieszowice - Kluczbork

 
soccer 18 Sep 15:00  

Dubrava - Rudes

 
soccer 18 Sep 15:00  

Bekescsaba 1912 - Haladas

 
soccer 18 Sep 15:00  

Soroksar - Gyirmot

 
soccer 18 Sep 15:00  

Dorogi - Siofok

 
soccer 18 Sep 15:00  

Budaorsi SC - Szeged 2011

 
soccer 18 Sep 15:00  

Kazincbarcikai - Vac

 
soccer 18 Sep 15:00  

Duna Aszfalt - Budafoki

 
soccer 18 Sep 15:00  

Celta Vigo B - Melilla

 
soccer 18 Sep 15:30  

Bijelo Brdo - Sesvete

 
soccer 18 Sep 15:30  

Kustosija - Orijent

 
soccer 18 Sep 15:30  

Croatia Zmijavci - Osijek 2

 
soccer 18 Sep 15:30  

Dugopolje - Hajduk Split 2

 
soccer 18 Sep 16:00  

Lech Poznan 2 - Polkowice

 
soccer 18 Sep 16:00  

Ruch Chorzow - Zaglebie 2

 
soccer 18 Sep 16:00  

Al Thuqbah - Al Khaleej

 
soccer 18 Sep 16:00  

Zaragoza B - Cuarte

 
soccer 18 Sep 16:15  

Lyn W - Avaldsnes W

 
soccer 18 Sep 16:30  

Trondheims-Orn W - LSK Kvinner W

 
soccer 18 Sep 16:30  

Al-Kawkab - Al-Taqadom

 
soccer 18 Sep 16:30  

Atl. Ibanes - La Roda

 
soccer 18 Sep 16:55  

Al Ain - Al Taee

 
soccer 18 Sep 17:00  

Teplice - Mlada Boleslav

 
soccer 18 Sep 17:00  

Plock - Legia

 
soccer 18 Sep 17:00  

Trnava - Senica

 
soccer 18 Sep 17:00  

Medjimurje Cakovec - Cibalia

 
soccer 18 Sep 17:00  

Sibenik - Dragovoljac

 
soccer 18 Sep 17:00  

Vasas - MTK Budapest

 
soccer 18 Sep 17:00  

Notodden - Kongsvinger

 
soccer 18 Sep 17:00  

Aalesund - KFUM Oslo

 
soccer 18 Sep 17:00  

Sandefjord - Strommen

 
soccer 18 Sep 17:00  

Skeid - Sogndal

 
soccer 18 Sep 17:00  

Ull/Kisa - Jerv

 
soccer 18 Sep 17:00  

Start - Nest-Sotra

 
soccer 18 Sep 17:00  

Calamocha - Binefar

 
soccer 18 Sep 17:00  

Quintanar - Villacanas

 
soccer 18 Sep 17:00  

Illescas - Albacete B

 
soccer 18 Sep 17:00  

Azuqueca - Conquense

 
soccer 18 Sep 17:00  

Tolosa FC - Ariznabarra

 
soccer 18 Sep 17:00  

Durango - Somorrostro

 
soccer 18 Sep 17:00  

Santurtzi - Sodupe

 
soccer 18 Sep 17:00  

Sestao - SD Deusto

 
soccer 18 Sep 17:00  

Balmaseda - Portugalete

 
soccer 18 Sep 17:00  

Urduliz - Santuxu

 
soccer 18 Sep 17:00  

Basconia - CD Vitoria

 
soccer 18 Sep 17:00  

Beasain - Pasaia

 
soccer 18 Sep 17:05  

Al Ansar - Al Bukayriyah

 
soccer 18 Sep 17:05  

Jeddah - Najran

 
soccer 18 Sep 17:55  

Club Brugge KV - Galatasaray

 
soccer 18 Sep 17:55  

Olympiacos Piraeus - Tottenham

 
soccer 18 Sep 18:00  

Stal Mielec - Tychy

 
soccer 18 Sep 18:00  

Ol. Grudziadz - Termalica B-B.

 
soccer 18 Sep 18:00  

Fuenlabrada - Zaragoza

 
soccer 18 Sep 18:00  

Huesca - Albacete

 
soccer 18 Sep 18:00  

Lugo - Ponferradina

 
soccer 18 Sep 18:00  

Schwaz - Reichenau

 
soccer 18 Sep 18:00  

Orapa United - Gilport Lions

 
soccer 18 Sep 18:00  

Gaborone Utd - BDF XI

 
soccer 18 Sep 18:00  

Jwaneng Galaxy - Police XI

 
soccer 18 Sep 18:00  

Extension Gunners - Miscellaneous

 
soccer 18 Sep 18:00  

Csakvari - Szolnoki MAV

 
soccer 18 Sep 18:00  

Gyor - Nyiregyhaza

 
soccer 18 Sep 18:00  

Raufoss - Ham-Kam

 
soccer 18 Sep 18:00  

Stabaek W - Kolbotn W

 
soccer 18 Sep 18:30  

Podbeskidzie - Legnica

 
soccer 18 Sep 18:30  

Mamelodi Sundowns - Supersport Utd

 
soccer 18 Sep 19:00  

Warta Poznan - Odra Opole

 
soccer 18 Sep 19:00  

Villanueva CF - Sarinena

 
soccer 18 Sep 19:00  

Utebo FC - Belchite 97

 
soccer 18 Sep 19:00  

Tarancon - Pedroneras

 
soccer 18 Sep 19:30  

Arezzo - Juventus U23

 
soccer 18 Sep 19:30  

Fraga - Robres

 
soccer 18 Sep 19:30  

Toledo - Torrijos

 
soccer 18 Sep 19:45  

Tiverton - Merthyr T

 
soccer 18 Sep 19:45  

Ballymena - Rangers U21

 
soccer 18 Sep 20:00  

Paris SG - Real Madrid

 
soccer 18 Sep 20:00  

Bayern Munich - FK Crvena zvezda

 
soccer 18 Sep 20:00  

D. Zagreb - Atalanta

 
soccer 18 Sep 20:00  

Shakhtar Donetsk - Manchester City

 
soccer 18 Sep 20:00  

Bayer Leverkusen - Lokomotiv Moscow

 
soccer 18 Sep 20:00  

Atl. Madrid - Juventus

 
soccer 18 Sep 20:00  

Dep. La Coruna - Numancia

 
soccer 18 Sep 20:00  

Almagro - Madridejos

 
soccer 18 Sep 22:10  

Talleres Cordoba - Banfield

 
tennis 18 Sep 02:00  

Pera B. - Stosur S.

 
tennis 18 Sep 02:00  

Stosur S./Zhang S. - Christian K./Fichman S.

 
tennis 18 Sep 02:00  

Peng S./Siegemund L. - Perez E./Santamaria S.

 
tennis 18 Sep 02:00  

Ng K. Y./Zheng S. - Duan Y./Yang Z.

 
tennis 18 Sep 02:00  

Gibbs N. - Kerber A.

 
tennis 18 Sep 02:00  

Stephens S. - Giorgi C.

 
tennis 18 Sep 02:00  

Osaka N. - Tomova V.

 
tennis 18 Sep 02:00  

Pavlyuchenkova A. - Bertens K.

 
tennis 18 Sep 02:00  

Keys M. - Diyas Z.

 
tennis 18 Sep 02:00  

Groenefeld A./Schuurs D. - Kobori M./Shimizu A.

 
tennis 18 Sep 02:00  

Rosolska A./Yastremska D. - Hsieh S-W./Hsieh Y.

 
tennis 18 Sep 02:00  

Melichar N./Peschke K. - Kichenok N./Spears A.

 
tennis 18 Sep 02:00  

Doi M./Hibino N. - Bertens K./Sevastova A.

 
tennis 18 Sep 02:00  

Doi M./Hibino N. - Di Lorenzo F./Kawa K.

 
tennis 18 Sep 04:00  

Tokuda R. - Jung J.

 
tennis 18 Sep 04:00  

Santillan A. - Uchiyama Y.

 
tennis 18 Sep 04:00  

Purcell M./Saville L. - Ho R./Lee K.

 
tennis 18 Sep 04:00  

Millman J./Puodziunas S. - Matsui T./Watanuki Y.

 
tennis 18 Sep 04:00  

King E./Reese H. - Diez S./Polmans M.

 
tennis 18 Sep 04:00  

Tseng C. H./Wu Tung-Lin - Balaji N. S./Vardhan V.

 
tennis 18 Sep 04:00  

Prashanth V./Tomic B. - Myneni S./Nedunchezhiyan J.

 
tennis 18 Sep 04:00  

Hsu Yu H./Wang J. - Fruttero J./Lopez-Perez E.

 
tennis 18 Sep 04:00  

Nam Ji S./Song M-K. - Gong M./Oliveira G.

 
tennis 18 Sep 06:00  

Pliskova Kr. - Alexandrova E.

 
tennis 18 Sep 06:00  

Bonaventure Y. - Wang Y.

 
tennis 18 Sep 06:00  

Kalashnikova O./Kovinic D. - Pigossi L./Wang Y.

 
tennis 18 Sep 06:00  

Choi J. H./Han N. - Potapova A./Sizikova Y.

 
tennis 18 Sep 08:00  

Sousa P. - Nouza P.

 
tennis 18 Sep 08:00  

Lokoli L. - Balazs A.

 
tennis 18 Sep 08:00  

Zapata Miralles B. - Sanchez Izquierdo N.

 
tennis 18 Sep 08:00  

Krstin P. - Dembek M.

 
tennis 18 Sep 08:00  

Milojevic N. - Molcan A.

 
tennis 18 Sep 08:00  

Griekspoor T. - Serdarusic N.

 
tennis 18 Sep 08:00  

Ornago F./Varillas J. P. - OConnell C./Petrovic D.

 
tennis 18 Sep 08:00  

Kopriva V./Pospisil J. - Coria F./Zapata Miralles B.

 
tennis 18 Sep 08:00  

Jianu F. C./Sanchez Izquierdo N. - Doumbia S./Reboul F.

 
tennis 18 Sep 09:00  

Copil M. - Simon G.

 
tennis 18 Sep 09:00  

Humbert U. - Maden Y.

 
tennis 18 Sep 09:00  

Mahut N./Roger-Vasselin E. - Lamasine T./Tsonga J-W.

 
tennis 18 Sep 09:00  

Raja P./Reyes-Varela M. - Granollers G./Granollers M.

 
tennis 18 Sep 09:00  

Molchanov D./Sitak A. - Gonzalez S./Qureshi A.

 
tennis 18 Sep 09:00  

Galovic V. - Gaio F.

 
tennis 18 Sep 09:00  

Moroni M. - Munar J.

 
tennis 18 Sep 09:00  

Esteve L. E. - Martin A.

 
tennis 18 Sep 09:00  

Chazal M. - Benchetrit E.

 
tennis 18 Sep 09:00  

Davidovich Fokina A. - Jahn J.

 
tennis 18 Sep 09:00  

Esteve L. E./Roca Batalla O. - Arnaboldi A./Arnaboldi F.

 
tennis 18 Sep 09:00  

Begemann A./Mergea F. - Behar A./Golubev A.

 
tennis 18 Sep 09:00  

Arnaldi M./Felline G. - Bonadio R./Rondoni P.

 
tennis 18 Sep 09:00  

Brancaccio R./Dalla Valle E. - Margaroli L./Shamasdin A.

 
tennis 18 Sep 09:00  

Ruud C. - Bublik A.

 
tennis 18 Sep 09:00  

Caruso S. - Fabbiano T.

 
tennis 18 Sep 09:00  

Sousa J. - Kovalik J.

 
tennis 18 Sep 09:00  

Vatutin A. - Fucsovics M.

 
tennis 18 Sep 09:00  

Demoliner M./Middelkoop M. - Sharan D./Zelenay I.

 
tennis 18 Sep 09:00  

Karlovskiy E./Rublev A. - Carballes Baena R./Molteni A.

 
tennis 18 Sep 09:00  

Nielsen F./Puetz T. - Fucsovics M./Travaglia S.

 
tennis 18 Sep 09:00  

Berrettini M./Bolelli S. - Jebavy R./Oswald P.

 
tennis 18 Sep 10:00  

Parmentier P. - Andrianjafitrimo T.

 
tennis 18 Sep 10:00  

Zanevska M. - Rame A.

 
tennis 18 Sep 10:00  

Gorgodze E. - Bucsa C.

 
tennis 18 Sep 10:00  

Brouleau L. - Cepede V.

 
tennis 18 Sep 10:00  

Gatto-Monticone G. - Marcinkevica D.

 
tennis 18 Sep 10:00  

Di Giuseppe M. - Vikhlyantseva N.

 
tennis 18 Sep 10:00  

Durasovic V. - Smith J. P.

 
tennis 18 Sep 10:00  

Draper J./McHugh A. - Heliovaara H./Ruusuvuori E.

 
tennis 18 Sep 10:00  

Drzewiecki K./Walkow S. - Johnson L./Whitehouse M.

 
tennis 18 Sep 10:00  

Kuhn N./Rodionov J. - Blancaneaux G./Rinderknech A.

 
tennis 18 Sep 16:00  

Cid Subervi R. - Ritschard A.

 
tennis 18 Sep 16:00  

Trotter J. K. - Quiroz R.

 
tennis 18 Sep 16:00  

Redlicki Ma./Withrow J. - Johnson H./Johnson Y.

 
tennis 18 Sep 16:00  

Kwiatkowski T. S./Polansky P. - Broady L./Gomez-Herrera C.

 
tennis 18 Sep 16:00  

Cash R./McNally J. - Hach H./Novikov D.

 
tennis 18 Sep 16:00  

Pasha N./Schnur M. J. - Escobar G./Quiroz R.