Wednesday 11. September 2019 | 19:11 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
01:00  

USA - Uruguay

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
D
W
D
 
 
01:00  

Ecuador - Bolivia

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

North Texas - Richmond Kickers

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
D
W
D
L
W
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Chico - Cartagena

 
A
5 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
02:00  

Colombia - Venezuela

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
D
D
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Puerto Rico - Guatemala

 
Away
0 - 5
vs  
L
D
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
02:30  

Argentina - Mexico

 
H
4 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
W
D
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:30  

Honduras - Chile

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
D
L
L
D
 
 
03:00  

Reno - Tacoma Defiance

 
Home
5 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
07:30  

PSBS Biak Numfor - Persik Kediri

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
L
D
 
L
W
D
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Philippine Air Force - Global FC

 
D
4 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
09:30  

PSM Makassar - PSIS Semarang

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
D
W
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
09:30  

Badak Lampung - Persela Lamongan

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
D
D
D
L
L
 
 
10:00  

Mohammedan - Bhawanipore

 
A
0 - 3
vs  
D
L
D
W
D
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
10:00  

Rainbow - George Telegrapher

 
H
0 - 3
vs  
L
L
D
D
D
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Opava U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19

 
Away
2 - 3
vs  
D
L
L
D
D
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Horta - Peralada

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Vilafranca - Terrassa

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
D
W
D
 
 
11:15  

UE Sants - CE Manresa

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
L
W
 
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Persipura Jayapura - Persija Jakarta

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
D
D
L
 
 
13:00  

Hanoi FC - Nam Dinh

 
Home
6 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
D
L
 
 
13:00  

Chelyabinsk - Akron Togliatti

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
D
D
L
 
 
13:00  

Tokatspor - Erbaaspor

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
D
D
W
W
D
 
W
L
L
D
D
 
 
13:30  

Blue Eagles - TN Stars

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
D
D
 
W
L
W
D
D
 
 
13:30  

Maltepespor - Erokspor

 
Away
1 - 3
vs  
W
D
D
D
L
 
L
W
 
 
13:30  

Manisaspor - Turgutluspor

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Chions - Mestre

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
L
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
14:00  

Lada Togliatti - Nosta

 
H
0 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
D
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Steaua Bucuresti - Concordia

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
14:30  

Sportul Snagov - Petrolul

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
14:30  

Tunari - Metaloglobus

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
 
14:30  

CSM Resita - Politehnica Timisoara

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
D
L
 
 
14:30  

Radomlje - ND Gorica

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
 
14:30  

Zenit-Izhevsk - Ural 2

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
D
W
D
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Usti - Sokol Opatovice

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
L
L
 
W
D
 
 
15:00  

Korona Kielce 2 - Biala Podlaska

 
Home
6 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

FC Rapid Bucuresti - Calarasi

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
D
D
W
 
 
15:00  

D. Luzna - Devinska N. Ves

 
Home
7 - 0
vs  
W
W
 
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Presov - Poprad

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Krasno - Trnava

 
Away
0 - 4
vs  
L
D
D
W
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Vasco U20 - Fluminense U20

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Tyumen - Ufa 2

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
W
D
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Šarišské Michalany - FC Kosice

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Vranov - Bardejov

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
 
L
W
D
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Osijek 2 - Kustosija

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Mlila - Oran

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
D
L
 
W
D
 
 
16:00  

Mlila U21 - Oran U21

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
 
W
D
 
 
16:00  

MC Alger U21 - USM Alger U21

 
A
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
D
L
W
 
 
16:00  

ASO Chlef U21 - JS Kabylie U21

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
 
D
W
W
W
D
 
 
16:00  

Sotra - Elverum

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
L
D
W
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Al Najoom - Al Khaleej

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
D
D
 
L
W
L
D
D
 
 
16:30  

Kamaz - Zvezda Perm

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
16:40  

Al-Shoalah - Al Thuqbah

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
 
D
W
 
 
16:40  

Najran - Ohod

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
D
D
 
L
W
D
L
D
 
 
16:55  

Al-Taqadom - Al Bukayriyah

 
H
0 - 4
vs  
L
W
 
L
W
D
L
 
 
17:00  

ROW Rybnik - Brzeg

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
D
W
D
D
L
 
 
17:00  

Nafta - Krsko

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Granollers - CE Europa

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Fethiyespor - Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
D
D
W
W
L
 
L
L
 
 
17:05  

Al Taee - Al Mojzel

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
D
D
D
D
 
 
17:10  

Al Ansar - Jeddah

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
D
L
D
 
 
17:15  

Real Burgos CF - Mirandes B

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
 
W
D
W
D
L
 
 
17:30  

Cerdanyola - L Hospitalet

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
 
W
D
W
 
 
17:45  

Goteborg W - Bayern Munich W

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
D
L
 
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Ingolstadt II - Regensburg II

 
Home
6 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
W
W
 
L
L
W
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Halberstadt - Chemie Leipzig

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
D
L
L
D
L
 
D
D
D
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Babelsberg - Nordhausen

 
Away
2 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
L
D
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Stabaek 2 - Lorenskog

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
L
D
L
W
D
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Hagen/Uthlede - VfL Oldenburg

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
D
 
D
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Norderstedt - Hannoverscher SC

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
D
L
D
D
L
 
 
18:30  

UD Samano - Tropezon

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
D
L
D
 
 
18:30  

Atl. Tordesillas - La Baneza

 
Home
2 - 3
vs  
D
L
 
L
D
L
D
W
 
 
18:30  

Becerril - Numancia B

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
D
D
L
D
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
19:00  

F. Amager - Lyngby

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
D
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Flamengo RJ U20 - Atletico-MG U20

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
D
D
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

America MG U20 - Cruzeiro U20

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Gremio U20 - Botafogo U20

 
A
3 - 0
vs  
L
D
D
L
W
 
L
D
D
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Vitoria U20 - Coritiba U20

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Chapecoense-SC U20 - Palmeiras U20

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Internacional U20 - Corinthians U20

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:15  

Torrelavega - Guarnizo

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
 
L
W
 
 
19:15  

Arandina - Cristo Atletico

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Conwy Borough - Prestatyn

 
A
0 - 7
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
 
 
19:45  

Rochdale - Manchester City U21

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
D
L
D
W
W
 
L
D
L
 
 
19:45  

Lewes - Leatherhead

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
19:45  

Forres Mechanics - Wick Academy

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
L
D
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Textil Escudo - Vimenor

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:15  

Breidablik W - Sparta Prague W

 
Away
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
W
L
 
 
22:00  

ADR Jicaral - Grecia

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
L
L
 
W
D
L
L
W
 
 
22:05  

Limon - Zeledon

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
Wednesday 11. September 2019 | 19:11 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Wednesday 11. September 2019 | 19:11 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
08:40  

Cornet A. - Kenin S.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Nagal S. - Nedelko I.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Ugo Carabelli C. - Mena F.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
09:00  

Tabilo A. - Sabanov M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Krstin P. - Balzerani R.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Giustino L. - Kovalik J.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Molleker R. - Jahn J.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Bega A. - Benchetrit E.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
09:00  

Luz O. - Damas M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
09:00  

Matos R. - Marti Pujolras A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
09:15  

Serban R. - Kung L.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
09:30  

Peterson R. - Fett J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
09:30  

Lemoine Q. - Muntean V.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
09:30  

Copil M. - Roumane R.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
09:30  

Hoyt E. - Elgin M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
 
 
10:00  

Gakhov I. - Andreozzi G.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
10:10  

Garcia C. - Mladenovic K.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
10:30  

Kolar Z. - Baldi F.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
10:30  

Olivieri G. A. - Popko D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
10:30  

Reboul F. - Griekspoor T.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
10:30  

Cias P. - Giannessi A.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
10:30  

Vatutin A. - Lenz J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
10:30  

Lestienne C. - Masur D.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
10:30  

Zuk K. - Mager G.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
10:30  

Gomez A. - Martinez A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
10:30  

Martinez P. - Roca Batalla O.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
10:30  

Menendez-Maceiras A. - Cervantes I.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Silva D. R. - Clezar G.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Bonadio R. - Kohlschreiber P.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Guinard M. - Cecchinato M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Daniel T. - Nejedly P.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
12:30  

Sabanov I./Sabanov M. - OConnell C./Petrovic D.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Milojevic N. - Miladinovic M.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:30  

Ramos A. - Haerteis J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
13:30  

Slobodchikov R. - Bellucci T.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Bagnis F. - Michalski D.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Kostova E. - Simmonds C.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Aragone J. - Polansky P.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Martinez M. - Barreto Sanchez D. A.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Falcao G. - Dutra Da Silva D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Kwiatkowski T. S. - Nakashima B.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Mejia N. - Smith J. P.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Alcaraz Garfia C. - Hanfmann Y.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Ignat D. C. - Clark E.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Fratangelo B. - Redlicki Mi.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Langmo C. - Blanch U.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Munar J. - Lokoli L.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
Wednesday 11. September 2019 | 19:11 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
basketball 13 Nov 00:00  

Robert Morris - Pittsburgh

 
basketball 13 Nov 00:30  

Michigan - Creighton

 
basketball 13 Nov 01:00  

Indiana Pacers - Oklahoma City Thunder

 
basketball 13 Nov 01:00  

Philadelphia 76ers - Cleveland Cavaliers

 
basketball 13 Nov 01:00  

Kentucky - Evansville

 
basketball 13 Nov 01:00  

Charlotte - Davidson

 
basketball 13 Nov 01:00  

George Washington - American University

 
basketball 13 Nov 01:00  

UMass - Northeastern

 
basketball 13 Nov 01:00  

Liberty - South Carolina St

 
basketball 13 Nov 01:00  

Marist - Hartford

 
basketball 13 Nov 01:00  

St. Johns (N.Y.) - New Hampshire

 
basketball 13 Nov 01:00  

Xavier - Missouri

 
basketball 13 Nov 01:00  

Appalachian State - East Carolina

 
basketball 13 Nov 01:00  

Duquesne - Lamar

 
basketball 13 Nov 01:00  

Siena - St. Bonaventure

 
basketball 13 Nov 01:00  

NC Wilmington - Campbell

 
basketball 13 Nov 01:00  

Longwood - Md.-East. Shore

 
basketball 13 Nov 01:00  

Manhattan - Delaware State

 
basketball 13 Nov 01:00  

Army - Air Force

 
basketball 13 Nov 01:00  

Wofford - William & Mary

 
basketball 13 Nov 01:00  

Coastal Carolina - Northern Kentucky

 
basketball 13 Nov 01:00  

Troy - UT Chattanooga

 
basketball 13 Nov 01:00  

Western Carolina - N. Carolina A&T

 
basketball 13 Nov 01:05  

Holy Cross - Fairfield

 
basketball 13 Nov 01:30  

Miami Heat - Detroit Pistons

 
basketball 13 Nov 01:30  

Charleston Southern - Furman

 
basketball 13 Nov 01:30  

Northwestern St. - Rice

 
basketball 13 Nov 02:00  

Chicago Bulls - New York Knicks

 
basketball 13 Nov 02:00  

Texas - California Baptist

 
basketball 13 Nov 02:00  

Arkansas - North Texas

 
basketball 13 Nov 02:00  

South Alabama - Auburn

 
basketball 13 Nov 02:00  

Iowa State - Northern Illinois

 
basketball 13 Nov 02:00  

TCU - Louisiana Lafayette

 
basketball 13 Nov 02:00  

SMU Mustangs - New Orleans

 
basketball 13 Nov 02:00  

Tulane - Jackson State

 
basketball 13 Nov 02:00  

Tulsa - Oral Roberts

 
basketball 13 Nov 02:00  

Tennessee State - Lipscomb

 
basketball 13 Nov 02:00  

Missouri State - Cleveland State

 
basketball 13 Nov 02:00  

Siu Edwardsville - Valparaiso

 
basketball 13 Nov 02:00  

Eastern Illinois - Chicago State

 
basketball 13 Nov 02:00  

Texas State - Prairie View A&M

 
basketball 13 Nov 02:30  

Butler - Minnesota

 
basketball 13 Nov 02:30  

Tennessee Tech - Wright State

 
basketball 13 Nov 03:00  

Utah Jazz - Brooklyn Nets

 
basketball 13 Nov 03:00  

Denver Nuggets - Atlanta Hawks

 
basketball 13 Nov 03:00  

Phoenix Suns - Los Angeles Lakers

 
basketball 13 Nov 03:00  

Tennessee - Murray State

 
basketball 13 Nov 03:00  

UCF Knights - Miami (FL)

 
basketball 13 Nov 03:00  

Memphis - Oregon

 
basketball 13 Nov 03:00  

Stanford - Long Beach State

 
basketball 13 Nov 03:00  

UTEP - New Mexico State

 
basketball 13 Nov 04:00  

Sacramento Kings - Portland Trail Blazers

 
basketball 13 Nov 04:00  

Santa Clara - Washington State

 
basketball 13 Nov 04:00  

USC - South Dakota St.

 
basketball 13 Nov 04:00  

Nevada - UT Arlington

 
basketball 13 Nov 04:00  

CS Northridge - Pepperdine

 
basketball 13 Nov 05:00  

Oregon State - Oklahoma

 
basketball 13 Nov 05:00  

California - UNLV

 
basketball 13 Nov 17:00  

Nizhny Novgorod - Nymburk

 
basketball 13 Nov 18:00  

Turk Telekom - Oostende

 
basketball 13 Nov 18:00  

VEF Riga - Bamberg

 
basketball 13 Nov 18:00  

AEK Athens - San Pablo Burgos

 
basketball 13 Nov 18:00  

Tofas - Partizan

 
basketball 13 Nov 18:00  

Rytas - Limoges

 
basketball 13 Nov 18:30  

Anwil Wloclawek - Antwerp Giants

 
basketball 13 Nov 18:30  

Maccabi Rishon - Virtus Bologna

 
basketball 13 Nov 18:30  

Cedevita Olimpija - Unics Kazan

 
basketball 13 Nov 19:00  

Dabrowa Gornicza - Zielona Gora

 
basketball 13 Nov 19:45  

Monaco - Promitheas

 
basketball 13 Nov 19:45  

Venezia - Lokomotiv Kuban

 
basketball 13 Nov 20:00  

Hapoel Holon - Manresa

 
basketball 13 Nov 20:00  

Oldenburg - Galatasaray

 
basketball 13 Nov 20:30  

Sassari - Strasbourg

 
basketball 13 Nov 20:30  

Tenerife - Gaziantep

 
basketball 13 Nov 20:45  

Brescia - Joventut Badalona

 
basketball 13 Nov 20:45  

Unicaja - Gdynia

 
hockey 13 Nov 01:00  

Cleveland Monsters - Grand Rapids Griffins

 
hockey 13 Nov 01:00  

Boston Bruins - Florida Panthers

 
hockey 13 Nov 01:00  

Montreal Canadiens - Columbus Blue Jackets

 
hockey 13 Nov 01:30  

New York Rangers - Pittsburgh Penguins

 
hockey 13 Nov 02:00  

St. Louis Blues - Arizona Coyotes

 
hockey 13 Nov 02:00  

Winnipeg Jets - Colorado Avalanche

 
hockey 13 Nov 04:00  

Anaheim Ducks - Detroit Red Wings

 
hockey 13 Nov 04:00  

Vancouver Canucks - Nashville Predators

 
hockey 13 Nov 04:30  

Los Angeles Kings - Minnesota Wild

 
hockey 13 Nov 04:30  

San Jose Sharks - Edmonton Oilers

 
hockey 13 Nov 10:00  

Amur Khabarovsk - SKA St. Petersburg

 
hockey 13 Nov 11:00  

Krasnoyarsk W - Vanke Rays W

 
hockey 13 Nov 12:00  

Omskie Yastreby - Irbis

 
hockey 13 Nov 12:30  

Kunlun - Jokerit

 
hockey 13 Nov 13:00  

Stalnye Lisy - Ladya

 
hockey 13 Nov 13:00  

Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Gornyak Uchaly

 
hockey 13 Nov 13:30  

Altay - Sputnik Almetievsk

 
hockey 13 Nov 14:00  

Belye Medvedi - Sarmaty

 
hockey 13 Nov 14:30  

Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Krasnoyarsk

 
hockey 13 Nov 15:00  

Yekaterinburg - Sochi

 
hockey 13 Nov 15:00  

Tyumensky Legion - Chaika

 
hockey 13 Nov 16:00  

Lada - Penza

 
hockey 13 Nov 16:00  

Nizhny Novgorod W - Tornado W

 
hockey 13 Nov 16:30  

Khimik - KRS ORG

 
hockey 13 Nov 17:00  

Voronezh - Ryazan

 
hockey 13 Nov 17:00  

Zvezda Moscow - Beijing

 
hockey 13 Nov 17:30  

Vsetin - Kadan

 
hockey 13 Nov 17:30  

Poruba - Usti nad Labem

 
hockey 13 Nov 17:30  

Chomutov - Benatky

 
hockey 13 Nov 17:30  

Ceske Budejovice - Jihlava

 
hockey 13 Nov 17:30  

Zlin - Kometa Brno

 
hockey 13 Nov 17:30  

Ilves - Vaasan Sport

 
hockey 13 Nov 17:30  

JYP - Lukko

 
hockey 13 Nov 17:30  

KalPa - Jukurit

 
hockey 13 Nov 17:30  

Pelicans - KooKoo

 
hockey 13 Nov 17:30  

Din. Minsk - Podolsk

 
hockey 13 Nov 17:30  

HC Rostov - Bars

 
hockey 13 Nov 18:00  

Sokolov - Litomerice

 
hockey 13 Nov 18:00  

AZ Havirov - Prostejov

 
hockey 13 Nov 18:00  

Frydek-Mistek - Trebic

 
hockey 13 Nov 18:00  

Prerov - Slavia Prague

 
hockey 13 Nov 18:00  

Mountfield HK - Adler Mannheim

 
hockey 13 Nov 18:30  

Sparta Prague - Kladno

 
hockey 13 Nov 19:00  

Kalix - Vannas

 
hockey 13 Nov 19:00  

Pitea - Tegs

 
hockey 13 Nov 19:00  

Stromsbro IF - Hammarby

 
hockey 13 Nov 19:00  

Tyreso Hanviken - Vallentuna

 
hockey 13 Nov 19:00  

Arlanda - Sollentuna

 
hockey 13 Nov 19:00  

Segeltorps IF - Vasby

 
hockey 13 Nov 19:00  

Huddinge - Enkopings

 
hockey 13 Nov 19:00  

Morrums GoIS - Troja/Ljungby

 
hockey 13 Nov 19:00  

Halmstad - Tranas

 
hockey 13 Nov 19:00  

Kalmar - Kallinge/Ronneby

 
hockey 13 Nov 19:00  

Boras - Hanhals

 
hockey 13 Nov 19:00  

Dalen - Tyringe

 
hockey 13 Nov 19:00  

Surahammars - Malungs

 
hockey 13 Nov 19:00  

Eskilstuna Linden - Skovde

 
hockey 13 Nov 19:00  

Forshaga - Lindlovens

 
hockey 13 Nov 19:00  

Koping - Grums

 
hockey 13 Nov 19:00  

Nykoping - Mariestads

 
hockey 13 Nov 19:00  

Kumla - Borlange

 
hockey 13 Nov 19:45  

Olten - Visp

 
soccer 13 Nov 00:00  

Dep. Capiata - Sol de America

 
soccer 13 Nov 10:30  

Spartak Moscow 2 - Armavir

 
soccer 13 Nov 12:00  

Neftekhimik - Kursk

 
soccer 13 Nov 13:00  

Metaloglobus - F. Constanta

 
soccer 13 Nov 13:00  

UTA Arad - SCM Gloria

 
soccer 13 Nov 13:00  

Calarasi - FC Arges

 
soccer 13 Nov 13:00  

Csikszereda M. Ciuc - CSM Resita

 
soccer 13 Nov 13:00  

Ripensia Timisoara - Politehnica Timisoara

 
soccer 13 Nov 13:00  

Sportul Snagov - Turnu Magurele

 
soccer 13 Nov 13:00  

Krasnodar 2 - Yenisey

 
soccer 13 Nov 16:30  

U. Cluj - Concordia

 
soccer 13 Nov 16:30  

F. Voronezh - SKA Khabarovsk

 
soccer 13 Nov 16:30  

FK Chayka - M. Saransk

 
soccer 13 Nov 16:30  

Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch

 
soccer 13 Nov 16:30  

Tekstilshtik - Tomsk

 
soccer 13 Nov 16:30  

FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - R. Volgograd

 
soccer 13 Nov 17:00  

Chertanovo M. - Baltika

 
soccer 13 Nov 17:30  

T. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod

 
soccer 13 Nov 18:30  

Mioveni - FC Rapid Bucuresti

 
soccer 13 Nov 20:00  

Exeter - West Ham U21

 
soccer 13 Nov 20:30  

Shrewsbury - Macclesfield

 
soccer 13 Nov 20:45  

Fleetwood - Oldham

 
soccer 13 Nov 20:45  

Southend - AFC Wimbledon

 
soccer 13 Nov 20:45  

Bristol Rovers - Swindon

 
soccer 13 Nov 20:45  

Kingstonian - Cheshunt

 
tennis 13 Nov 00:00  

King D. - Escobar G.

 
tennis 13 Nov 00:00  

Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. - Krueger M.

 
tennis 13 Nov 00:00  

Bangoura S./Nanda G. - Redlicki Mi./Ritschard A.

 
tennis 13 Nov 00:00  

Bouchard E. - Di Lorenzo F.

 
tennis 13 Nov 01:00  

Gerch L. - Gomez E.

 
tennis 13 Nov 01:00  

Redlicki Ma. - Clark E.

 
tennis 13 Nov 02:00  

Kaji H. - Morita A.

 
tennis 13 Nov 02:00  

Minokoshi M. - Tanaka Y.

 
tennis 13 Nov 02:00  

Xu S. - Hibino N.

 
tennis 13 Nov 02:00  

Nara K. - Jang S. J.

 
tennis 13 Nov 02:00  

Kostic N. - Zhu L.

 
tennis 13 Nov 02:00  

Zhang S. - Namigata J.

 
tennis 13 Nov 02:00  

Naito Y. - Peng S.

 
tennis 13 Nov 02:30  

Aragone J. - Sels J.

 
tennis 13 Nov 04:00  

Hesse A. - Hon P.

 
tennis 13 Nov 04:00  

Kovinic D. - Chong E. W.

 
tennis 13 Nov 04:00  

Fett J. - Radwanska U.

 
tennis 13 Nov 04:00  

Diatchenko V. - Raina A.

 
tennis 13 Nov 04:00  

Ozaki R. - Rakhimova K.

 
tennis 13 Nov 04:00  

Jakupovic D. - Lee Y.

 
tennis 13 Nov 05:30  

Chandrasekar A. - Ortega-Olmedo R.

 
tennis 13 Nov 05:30  

Diez S. - Takahashi Y.

 
tennis 13 Nov 05:30  

Goveas A. - Nagal S.

 
tennis 13 Nov 05:30  

Gunneswaran P. - Sood Ch.

 
tennis 13 Nov 05:30  

Mukund S. K. - Matsui T.

 
tennis 13 Nov 05:30  

Nedelko I. - Sunish D.

 
tennis 13 Nov 05:30  

Chandrasekar A./Kaliyanda Poonacha N. - Rawat S./Sureshkumar M.

 
tennis 13 Nov 05:30  

Noguchi R./Takahashi Y. - Matsui T./Vardhan V.

 
tennis 13 Nov 05:30  

Raja P./Ramanathan R. - Bendre A./Somani P.

 
tennis 13 Nov 05:30  

Kalenichenko D./Pichler D. - Kadhe A./Myneni S.

 
tennis 13 Nov 10:00  

Garcia-Lopez G. - Muller A.

 
tennis 13 Nov 10:00  

Maden Y. - Roumane R.

 
tennis 13 Nov 10:00  

Ymer E. - Draper J.

 
tennis 13 Nov 10:00  

Heliovaara H. - Moriya H.

 
tennis 13 Nov 10:00  

Drzewiecki K./Walkow S. - Heliovaara H./Niklas-Salminen P.

 
tennis 13 Nov 11:00  

Travaglia S. - Pellegrino A.

 
tennis 13 Nov 11:00  

Napolitano S. - Novak D.

 
tennis 13 Nov 11:00  

Marcora R. - Zeppieri G.

 
tennis 13 Nov 11:00  

Miedler L. - Sinner J.

 
tennis 13 Nov 11:00  

Arneodo R./Sitak A. - Gabashvili T./Karatsev A.

 
tennis 13 Nov 11:00  

Cacic N./Sancic A. - Begemann A./Olivetti A.

 
tennis 13 Nov 11:00  

Ocleppo J./Vega Hernandez D. - Neuchrist M./Weissborn T-S.

 
tennis 13 Nov 11:00  

Cerretani J./Cressy M. - Brkic T./Pavic A.

 
tennis 13 Nov 11:00  

Brancaccio R./Pellegrino A. - Sabanov I./Sabanov M.

 
tennis 13 Nov 11:00  

Baldi F./Dalla Valle E. - Masur D./Otte O.

 
tennis 13 Nov 13:00  

Nadal R. - Medvedev D.

 
tennis 13 Nov 13:00  

Tsitsipas S. - Zverev A.

 
tennis 13 Nov 13:00  

Cabal J./Farah R. - Rojer J./Tecau H.

 
tennis 13 Nov 13:00  

Krawietz K./Mies A. - Herbert P./Mahut N.

 
tennis 13 Nov 17:00  

Johnson H./Johnson Y. - Gonzales R./Roelofse R.

 
tennis 13 Nov 17:00  

Kozlov S./Polansky P. - Brown A./Kovacevic A.

 
tennis 13 Nov 17:00  

Hoyt E./Redlicki Ma. - Cerundolo F./Ficovich J. P.

 
tennis 13 Nov 17:00  

Budic V./Clark E. - Kirchheimer S./Rapp A.

 
tennis 13 Nov 17:00  

Aragone J./Goransson A. - Hach H./Korda S.

 
tennis 13 Nov 17:00  

Dempster I./Lovett K. - Merino A./Pena Lopez M.

 
tennis 13 Nov 17:00  

OConnell C. - Vavassori A.

 
tennis 13 Nov 17:00  

Sandgren T. - Leshem E.

 
tennis 13 Nov 17:00  

Mmoh M. - Sarmiento R.

 
tennis 13 Nov 17:00  

King E./Reese H. - Pasha N./Schnur M. J.

 
tennis 13 Nov 17:00  

Jung J./Krueger M. - Bambridge L./Lammons N.

 
tennis 13 Nov 17:00  

Klahn B./Withrow J. - Huey T./Verbeek S.

 
tennis 13 Nov 17:00  

McNally C. - Osaka M.

 
tennis 13 Nov 17:00  

Stollar F. - Voegele S.

 
tennis 13 Nov 17:00  

Arconada U. M. - Chang H.

 
tennis 13 Nov 17:00  

Zavatska K. - Ponchet J.

 
tennis 13 Nov 17:00  

Fichman S./Shibahara E. - Galfi D./Grammatikopoulou V.

 
tennis 13 Nov 17:00  

Olmos G./Santamaria S. - Carter H./Loeb J.

 
soccer 14 Nov 00:15  

Cortulua - Tigres

 
soccer 14 Nov 00:15  

Pereira - Quindio

 
soccer 14 Nov 01:00  

Deportes Tolima - Atl. Nacional

 
soccer 14 Nov 02:30  

Dep. Cali - Santa Fe

 
soccer 14 Nov 13:00  

Uzbekistan - Saudi Arabia

 
soccer 14 Nov 13:45  

Malaysia - Thailand

 
soccer 14 Nov 14:00  

Vietnam - United Arab Emirates

 
soccer 14 Nov 14:00  

Lebanon - South Korea

 
soccer 14 Nov 15:00  

Iraq - Iran

 
soccer 14 Nov 17:00  

Pohronie - Z. Moravce

 
soccer 14 Nov 17:00  

Jordan - Australia

 
soccer 14 Nov 18:00  

Turkey - Iceland

 
soccer 14 Nov 18:00  

Slovakia U21 - Belarus U21

 
soccer 14 Nov 19:00  

Romania U21 - Finland U21

 
soccer 14 Nov 20:00  

Mali - Guinea

 
soccer 14 Nov 20:45  

England - Montenegro

 
soccer 14 Nov 20:45  

Czech Republic - Kosovo

 
soccer 14 Nov 20:45  

Portugal - Lithuania

 
soccer 14 Nov 20:45  

Serbia - Luxembourg

 
soccer 14 Nov 20:45  

France - Moldova

 
soccer 14 Nov 20:45  

Albania - Andorra