Wednesday 18. September 2019 | 01:34 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
00:30  

North Carolina Courage W - Houston Dash W

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Nashville SC - Birmingham

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
01:10  

Chacarita Juniors - San Martin T.

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
D
D
L
 
D
W
 
 
01:30  

Dep. Cali - Petrolera

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
D
L
W
L
D
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Tacoma Defiance - Real Monarchs

 
H
1 - 4
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
D
L
L
D
D
 
 
08:30  

Kaya - Ceres

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
09:00  

Mendiola FC 1991 - Stallion

 
Away
0 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
 
09:30  

Barito Putera - Bhayangkara Utd

 
Home
1 - 4
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
D
L
D
D
 
 
09:30  

Pusamania Borneo - Madura United

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
D
D
 
D
L
W
D
W
 
 
09:30  

PSBS Biak Numfor - Persewar Waropen

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
D
D
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
09:30  

Persis Solo - Madura FC

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
L
L
 
W
W
L
D
L
 
 
09:30  

Persita - Persiraja Aceh

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
09:30  

PSGC Ciamis - Perserang Serang

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
D
 
 
10:00  

BSS Sporting - George Telegrapher

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
D
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
10:30  

Melbourne City - WS Wanderers

 
H
3 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
W
W
 
D
W
 
 
10:30  

Brisbane Strikers - Moreland

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
D
 
D
W
 
 
11:00  

Kashima (Jpn) - Guangzhou Evergrande (Chn)

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
 
W
D
D
 
 
11:00  

Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
D
D
L
W
D
 
 
11:00  

Hiroshima - Oita

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
L
D
 
D
D
L
D
D
 
 
11:00  

Sagan Tosu - C-Osaka

 
D
4 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Iwata - Shimizu

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
L
L
 
W
L
D
L
W
 
 
11:00  

V-Varen Nagasaki - Vegalta Sendai

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
D
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
D
D
L
 
 
11:00  

Daejeon Korail - Sangju Sangmu

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
11:00  

Shakhtar Donetsk U19 - Manchester City U19

 
D
1 - 3
vs  
D
W
D
D
W
 
D
W
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Kofu - Hosei

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Sunndal - Krakeroy

 
H
3 - 0
vs  
D
W
D
L
D
 
L
D
L
W
L
 
 
11:30  

Gwangju FC - Bucheon FC 1995

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
W
D
D
D
L
 
D
D
L
L
W
 
 
11:30  

Anyang - Suwon City

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
W
D
D
W
L
 
D
L
L
D
D
 
 
12:00  

Asan Mugunghwa - Ansan Greeners

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
D
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Slovacko U19 - Hradec Kralove U19

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
W
W
D
W
D
 
 
12:30  

Persib Bandung - Semen Padang

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
D
L
W
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
12:45  

Albirex Niigata - Balestier Khalsa

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
D
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
12:45  

Geylang - Warriors

 
D
4 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
W
L
L
 
 
12:45  

Home Utd - Young Lions

 
D
0 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Olympiakos Piraeus U19 - Tottenham U19

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Leverkusen U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
 
L
W
D
 
 
13:00  

Ratchaburi - Buriram

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
L
W
 
W
D
W
W
D
 
 
13:00  

Bangkok Utd - Port MTI FC

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
D
D
W
L
W
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
13:15  

Noah - Shirak Gyumri

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
 
 
13:15  

Brunei DPMM - Tampines

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
13:45  

Al Karkh - Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
L
L
D
D
 
 
13:45  

Baghdad - Al Quwa Al Jawiya

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
D
D
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
13:45  

Al Wasat - Al Diwaniya

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
 
D
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Tromsdalen - Sandnes

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Club Brugge U19 - Galatasaray U19

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

D. Zagreb U19 - Atalanta U19

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Freiburg II - FSV Frankfurt

 
A
4 - 0
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
W
D
L
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Penang - Pahang

 
A
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
D
D
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Sabah - Perak

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
D
W
L
D
D
 
 
14:00  

PDRM FA - Melaka United

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
D
D
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Felda Utd. - Selangor

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
W
D
W
D
D
 
 
14:00  

VPK-Agro - Ch. Odessa 2

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
 
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Harare City - CAPS Utd

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
D
D
L
L
W
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Yadah - Bulawayo Chiefs

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
D
D
 
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Grbalj - Titograd

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
D
D
L
W
 
L
D
L
D
W
 
 
14:30  

Ararat-Armenia - Ararat Yerevan

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
D
 
W
D
L
W
D
 
 
14:30  

Bokelj - Otrant

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
W
L
 
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Decic - Jezero

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
 
W
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Mornar Bar - Arsenal Tivat

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
D
D
L
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Zeta - FK Podgorica

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
D
D
 
D
D
W
 
 
14:30  

Kom Podgorica - Rudar

 
Home
5 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
14:30  

OFK Petrovac - Iskra

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Rabotnicki - Makedonija GP

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
D
W
L
 
W
D
 
 
14:30  

Sileks - Borec

 
A
3 - 0
vs  
L
L
D
L
W
 
W
D
W
 
 
14:30  

Renova - Shkendija

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
D
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Shkupi - Vardar

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
D
L
D
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Triglav - Mura

 
Away
1 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
D
L
D
 
 
14:30  

Brda - Domzale

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
D
D
L
D
L
 
L
D
D
L
D
 
 
14:30  

Krystal - Nikopol

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
 
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Ruch Zdzieszowice - Kluczbork

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
D
W
 
D
L
L
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Dubrava - Rudes

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Bekescsaba 1912 - Haladas

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
D
D
W
D
D
 
 
15:00  

Soroksar - Gyirmot

 
D
0 - 4
vs  
D
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Dorogi - Siofok

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
D
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Budaorsi SC - Szeged 2011

 
Home
0 - 3
vs  
D
W
W
D
L
 
W
D
D
D
D
 
 
15:00  

Kazincbarcikai - Vac

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
D
D
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Duna Aszfalt - Budafoki

 
A
2 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Celta Vigo B - Melilla

 
H
4 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Atletico-MG U20 - Vitoria U20

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Bayern U19 - Crvena zvezda U19

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
 
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih - Tavriya

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
W
 
L
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Mykolaiv 2 - Alliance

 
A
0 - 3
vs  
D
D
 
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Bijelo Brdo - Sesvete

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
D
D
D
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Kustosija - Orijent

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
D
D
L
 
 
15:30  

Croatia Zmijavci - Osijek 2

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
 
D
W
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Dugopolje - Hajduk Split 2

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
 
L
W
W
 
 
15:30  

GOSK Gabela - Radnik Bijeljina

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
D
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Kakanj - Celik Zenica

 
A
3 - 0
vs  
L
W
 
W
L
D
D
L
 
 
15:30  

Koper - Maribor

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
D
D
W
W
W
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Lech Poznan 2 - Polkowice

 
D
0 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
D
L
L
W
D
 
 
16:00  

Ruch Chorzow - Zaglebie 2

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
D
W
 
W
D
L
D
L
 
 
16:00  

Al Thuqbah - Al Khaleej

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
 
W
L
D
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Riga FC - Ventspils

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Aluminij - Tabor Sezana

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
 
16:00  

Nyva Ternopil - Uzhhorod

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
W
W
 
L
D
 
 
16:15  

Lyn W - Avaldsnes W

 
H
2 - 3
vs  
L
D
L
D
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Trondheims-Orn W - LSK Kvinner W

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Al-Kawkab - Al-Taqadom

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
 
L
W
L
 
 
16:55  

Al Ain - Al Taee

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
D
D
W
W
D
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Teplice - Mlada Boleslav

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
L
D
L
W
D
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Plock - Legia

 
Away
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
D
W
W
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Trnava - Senica

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
D
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Medjimurje Cakovec - Cibalia

 
A
3 - 0
vs  
D
D
L
L
 
W
L
D
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Sibenik - Dragovoljac

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
W
W
 
L
D
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Vasas - MTK Budapest

 
H
1 - 4
vs  
W
L
D
D
L
 
L
D
W
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Notodden - Kongsvinger

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
D
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Aalesund - KFUM Oslo

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
D
W
D
W
 
 
17:00  

Sandefjord - Strommen

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
D
W
D
W
D
 
D
L
L
D
D
 
 
17:00  

Skeid - Sogndal

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
D
D
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
17:00  

Ull/Kisa - Jerv

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
D
L
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Start - Nest-Sotra

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Maardu - Paide

 
Away
2 - 4
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
17:00  

Narva - Tammeka

 
A
3 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
17:05  

Al Ansar - Al Bukayriyah

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
D
L
W
 
 
17:05  

Jeddah - Najran

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
D
L
D
L
 
D
D
L
 
 
17:30  

Flora - Levadia

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
D
W
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
17:45  

Hafnarfjordur - Vestmannaeyjar

 
Home
6 - 4
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
17:55  

Club Brugge KV - Galatasaray

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
D
D
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
17:55  

Olympiacos Piraeus - Tottenham

 
Away
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
 
D
W
D
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Stal Mielec - Tychy

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
 
18:00  

Ol. Grudziadz - Termalica B-B.

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Huesca - Albacete

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Lugo - Ponferradina

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
D
D
D
L
D
 
W
L
D
W
D
 
 
18:00  

Schwaz - Reichenau

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
W
D
 
L
W
D
D
L
 
 
18:00  

Extension Gunners - Miscellaneous

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
D
 
W
D
 
 
18:00  

Csakvari - Szolnoki MAV

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Gyor - Nyiregyhaza

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
D
W
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Raufoss - Ham-Kam

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Stabaek W - Kolbotn W

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
L
D
L
L
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Heimstetten - Eichstatt

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
L
W
D
D
L
 
 
18:00  

Kvarnsvedens W - Uppsala W

 
Away
1 - 3
vs  
W
W
D
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Asarum W - Vaxjo DFF W

 
Away
3 - 4
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
D
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

IF Brommapojkarna W - Djurgarden W

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
18:30  

Podbeskidzie - Legnica

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
D
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Mamelodi Sundowns - Supersport Utd

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
D
W
D
W
D
 
W
W
D
W
D
 
 
18:30  

Durango - Somorrostro

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Basconia - CD Vitoria

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
L
D
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
18:30  

Al Markhiya - Al Mesaimeer

 
Home
2 - 4
vs  
L
D
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Warta Poznan - Odra Opole

 
H
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
D
L
 
L
L
D
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Azuqueca - Conquense

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Santurtzi - Sodupe

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Sestao - SD Deusto

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
D
W
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Balmaseda - Portugalete

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
W
W
 
D
L
D
D
D
 
 
19:00  

Villanueva CF - Sarinena

 
A
0 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Utebo FC - Belchite 97

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
D
D
W
L
D
 
W
D
D
D
W
 
 
19:00  

Tarancon - Pedroneras

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Corinthians U20 - Athletico-PR U20

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Santos U20 - Gremio U20

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
D
D
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Botafogo U20 - Chapecoense-SC U20

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
D
D
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Cruzeiro U20 - Internacional U20

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
D
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Coritiba U20 - Vasco U20

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

NSI Runavik - Klaksvik

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Valdefierro - Borja

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
D
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
D
D
 
 
19:00  

Basel II - Bavois

 
H
4 - 0
vs  
W
W
 
D
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Arezzo - Juventus U23

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
D
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
 
19:30  

Fraga - Robres

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
D
D
D
L
 
D
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Bragantino - Paysandu PA

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
 
D
D
W
D
D
 
 
19:45  

Tiverton - Merthyr T

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
L
D
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:45  

Ballymena - Rangers U21

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Paris SG - Real Madrid

 
H
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
D
D
 
 
20:00  

Bayern Munich - FK Crvena zvezda

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

D. Zagreb - Atalanta

 
A
4 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
L
W
 
L
D
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Shakhtar Donetsk - Manchester City

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
D
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Bayer Leverkusen - Lokomotiv Moscow

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Atl. Madrid - Juventus

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Dep. La Coruna - Numancia

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
D
L
L
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Illescas - Albacete B

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
 
W
D
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Almagro - Madridejos

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
D
L
 
L
D
D
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Grecia - Herediano

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
D
W
D
 
 
20:15  

Fylkir - Vikingur Reykjavik

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:30  

Fortaleza - Valledupar

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
W
D
D
 
 
21:00  

Barranquilla - Tigres

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
L
D
 
D
L
W
D
L
 
 
22:00  

U.C.R. - San Carlos

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
D
D
L
L
L
 
D
D
W
W
 
 
22:10  

Talleres Cordoba - Banfield

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
D
L
 
 
22:30  

HFX Wanderers - Forge

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
W
L
D
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
22:30  

Jocoro - 11 Deportivo

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
D
L
 
 
22:30  

El Vencedor - Municipal Limeno

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
L
D
D
W
W
 
L
W
D
W
L
 
 
22:30  

Aguila - Independiente F.C.

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
D
D
D
L
W
 
 
Wednesday 18. September 2019 | 01:34 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Wednesday 18. September 2019 | 01:34 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
02:00  

Pera B. - Stosur S.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Gibbs N. - Kerber A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Keys M. - Diyas Z.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Groenefeld A./Schuurs D. - Kobori M./Shimizu A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Melichar N./Peschke K. - Kichenok N./Spears A.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
04:00  

Santillan A. - Uchiyama Y.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
06:00  

Bonaventure Y. - Wang Y.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
08:00  

Pliskova Kr. - Alexandrova E.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
08:00  

Krstin P. - Dembek M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
08:00  

Milojevic N. - Molcan A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
08:00  

Jianu F. C. - Horansky F.

 
Away