Tuesday 12. November 2019 | 04:24 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  

Reboceros de La Piedad - Inter Playa Del Carmen

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
00:00  

Deportivo Santani - Olimpia Asuncion

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
00:00  

Italy U17 - Brazil U17

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Harbour View - Arnett Gardens

 
H
0 - 3
vs  
D
W
D
D
D
 
W
L
D
W
D
 
 
02:00  

Toluca W - Santos Laguna W

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
D
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Pachuca W - Guadalajara Chivas W

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
L
D
 
D
W
D
L
D
 
 
04:00  

Monterrey W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
D
W
D
 
 
09:30  

Persib Bandung - Arema FC

 
A
3 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
D
D
W
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Australia W - Chile W

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
D
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
13:05  

Al-Shoalah - Al Taee

 
D
5 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
D
D
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
13:15  

Al Bukayriyah - Al Thuqbah

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
D
W
D
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
 
13:25  

Najran - Al Jeel

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
D
W
D
W
L
 
D
D
L
D
D
 
 
13:30  

Al Ain - Al Mojzel

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
D
W
 
W
W
L
L
D
 
 
14:00  

Jong Vitesse - Jong Heerenveen

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
L
L
 
L
W
D
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Mbarara City - Onduparaka FC

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
D
W
L
D
W
 
 
14:30  

Vipers - URA SC

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
D
D
W
D
W
 
 
14:30  

Busoga - Maroons

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
14:30  

Kyetume - Wakiso Giants

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Proline - Bright Stars

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
D
D
W
D
L
 
 
14:30  

Argentina W - Colombia W

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
D
W
D
D
L
 
W
D
D
 
 
15:00  

Jong Groningen - Jong Feyenoord

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Manama Club - Malkia

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
D
W
 
D
L
 
 
16:00  

Al-Muharraq - Al-Ahli Manama

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:55  

Austria W - Kazakhstan W

 
Home
9 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Denmark W - Georgia W

 
Home
14 - 0
vs  
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Poland W - Spain W

 
Away
0 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Petrolul - Viitorul Tg. Jiu

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
D
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Switzerland W - Romania W

 
Home
6 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
 
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Portugal W - Finland W

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
 
D
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Gillingham - Tottenham U21

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
L
D
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Walsall - Forest Green

 
A
6 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Netherlands W - Slovenia W

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Hungary W - Latvia W

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
D
 
W
W
L
L
 
 
20:15  

Czech Republic W - England W

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
L
 
D
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Bradford City - Rochdale

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
20:30  

Colchester - Ipswich

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
 
20:30  

Peterborough - Cambridge Utd

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
L
D
 
D
L
W
D
D
 
 
20:30  

Belgium W - Lithuania W

 
Home
6 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Goytre Utd - Taffs Well

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:45  

Scunthorpe - Sunderland

 
D
3 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
D
L
 
L
D
W
L
D
 
 
20:45  

Tranmere - Salford

 
A
0 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
W
D
 
L
W
D
W
D
 
 
20:45  

Port Vale - Newcastle Utd U21

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
W
W
 
L
L
 
 
20:45  

Burton - Mansfield

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
D
D
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:45  

Morecambe - Carlisle

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
 
20:45  

Lincoln - Rotherham

 
A
3 - 0
vs  
L
D
L
D
D
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:45  

Crawley - Oxford Utd

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
D
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
 
20:45  

MK Dons - Wycombe

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
D
W
W
L
D
 
 
20:45  

Cheltenham - Newport Co

 
D
4 - 7
vs  
W
W
W
L
D
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
 
20:45  

Yeovil - Hartlepool

 
A
1 - 4
vs  
W
L
W
W
D
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
 
20:45  

Bowers & Pitsea - Bishops Stortford

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
20:45  

Leatherhead - Corinthian-Casuals

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:45  

Margate - Bognor Regis

 
H
1 - 6
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:45  

Wingate & Finchley - Cray

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
L
W
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
 
20:45  

Spennymoor - Boston Utd

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
D
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:45  

King’s Lynn - Leamington

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
D
L
D
W
W
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:45  

Hereford - Alfreton

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
D
D
L
L
D
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:45  

Welling - Dulwich Hamlet

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
D
W
D
L
L
 
 
20:45  

Lowestoft - Kings Langley

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:45  

Tamworth - Alvechurch

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
D
D
W
L
L
 
 
20:45  

Leiston - Hednesford

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
D
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
D
 
 
20:45  

Annan - Brechin

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
L
W
 
D
D
L
L
L
 
 
20:45  

Stourbridge - Lancaster

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
D
D
 
D
W
W
W
D
 
 
20:45  

Nantwich - Coalville

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
D
L
W
D
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:45  

Northern Ireland W - Wales W

 
Away
0 - 0
vs  
L
L
 
W
W
W
 
 
20:45  

Guilsfield - Flint

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
L
D
L
W
L
 
 
22:00  

Sp. Luqueno - River Plate

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
D
W
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
Tuesday 12. November 2019 | 04:24 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
01:00  

Detroit Pistons - Minnesota Timberwolves

 
Home
114 - 120
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Cincinnati - Drake

 
A
81 - 59
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Jacksonville - Bowling Green

 
Away
59 - 75
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Dartmouth - Florida Gulf Coast

 
Home
55 - 49
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
01:00  

North Florida - Georgia Southern

 
Away
80 - 77
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
01:00  

VMI - Presbyterian

 
A
77 - 80
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Towson - Kent State

 
Away
80 - 84
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

N. Carolina Central - USC Upstate

 
A
73 - 64
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
01:30  

Boston Celtics - Dallas Mavericks

 
Home
116 - 106
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
01:30  

San Antonio Spurs - Memphis Grizzlies

 
Home
109 - 113
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
01:30  

Belmont - Samford

 
Home
95 - 63
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

New Orleans Pelicans - Houston Rockets

 
H
116 - 122
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Vanderbilt - Texas A&M-CC

 
A
71 - 66
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Alabama - Florida Atlantic

 
A
78 - 59
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Texas A&M - Louisiana Monroe

 
A
63 - 57
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Iowa - DePaul

 
A
78 - 93
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
02:30  

Nebraska O. - Bethune-Cookman

 
Home
90 - 61
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
 
 
03:00  

St. Marys (CA) - Winthrop

 
A
59 - 61
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
03:00  

San Francisco - Yale

 
A
84 - 79
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
03:30  

Florida A&M - South Dakota Coyotes

 
Away
82 - 85
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
04:30  

Golden State Warriors - Utah Jazz

 
H
108 - 122
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
04:30  

Los Angeles Clippers - Toronto Raptors

 
A
98 - 88
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
05:59  

Hawaii - Pacific

 
Home
72 - 67
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
11:00  

KCC Egis - Wonju DB

 
Home
77 - 81
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
12:35  

Shandong - Tianjin

 
Home
96 - 82
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
12:35  

Liaoning - Nanjing Tongxi

 
Home
126 - 107
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
12:35  

Shanxi Zhongyu - Shanghai

 
Home
106 - 87
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
12:35  

Qingdao - Guangzhou

 
A
115 - 100
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Kaspiy Aktau - Atyrau

 
Away
53 - 77
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Academic Bultex - Rahoveci

 
Home
95 - 78
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Apoel BC - Z-Mobile Prishtina

 
Away
80 - 107
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Burevestnik Jaroslav - CSKA Moscow 2

 
Home
78 - 91
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Uralmash Ekaterinburg - Dynamo Magnitogorsk

 
Home
67 - 71
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:15  

Vostok 65 - Novosibirsk

 
Home
87 - 68
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
17:15  

Yekaterinburg - Temp Sumz Revda

 
H
49 - 82
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

KTP Kotka Basket - Kobrat

 
Home
109 - 97
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Alytaus Dzukija - Nevezis

 
Home
82 - 73
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:30  

St. Petersburg - Rodniki Izhevsk

 
Home
65 - 79
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

PAOK - Brindisi

 
Away
95 - 91
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Lietkabelis - Torun

 
A
98 - 83
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Besiktas - Szombathely

 
A
74 - 49
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Pecsi VSK - Inter Bratislava

 
H
93 - 94
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Copenhagen - Svendborg

 
Away
77 - 103
vs  
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Helios Domzale - MZT Skopje

 
A
78 - 76
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

KK Dynamic - Sloboda

 
Home
87 - 83
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Podcetrtek - Celje

 
Home
103 - 58
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:04  

Boras - Djurgarden

 
A
108 - 80
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Ulm - MoraBanc Andorra

 
H
87 - 99
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Trento - Buducnost

 
A
69 - 76
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Vechta - Bandirma

 
Home
73 - 81
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Mornar Bar - Peristeri

 
A
65 - 73
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Bonn - Neptunas

 
Home
97 - 85
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Elan Bearnais - Hapoel M. Jerusalem

 
Away
81 - 75
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Basket Zaragoza - Dijon

 
A
75 - 60
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Ilirija - Gorica

 
A
103 - 74
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:45  

Nanterre - Darussafaka

 
Home
68 - 82
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
Tuesday 12. November 2019 | 04:24 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:00  

Brown A. - Valkusz M.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Carr S. - Kozlov S.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
01:30  

Hoyt E. - Kovacevic A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:30  

Kirchheimer S. - Nakashima B.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
04:00  

Rodionova Ar. - Bains N.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
04:00  

Shinikova I. - Schoofs B.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
04:00  

Plipuech P. - Okamura K.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
05:30  

Kirkin E. - Pichler D.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
05:30  

Kalovelonis M. - Prashanth V.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
07:45  

Hsu Ch.-W. - Sanders S.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
08:10  

Dougaz A. - Kalyanpur A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
08:10  

Hemery C. - Clarke J.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
09:40  

Singh D. - Anand K.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
 
L
L
L
 
 
09:40  

Noguchi R. - Sureshkumar M.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Clezar G. - Ignatik U.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
10:00  

Basic M. - Dalla Valle E.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Sutjiadi A. - Babos T.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
11:30  

Rawat S. - Kadhe A.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
11:30  

Forti F. - Safranek V.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
11:30  

Hamou M. - Setkic A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Zverev M. - Vrbensky M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Blancaneaux G. - Kopriva V.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Mridha J. - Escoffier A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Ram R./Salisbury J. - Dodig I./Polasek F.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Choinski J. - Otte O.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Benchetrit E. - Ocleppo J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
13:30  

Santanna B. - Grenier H.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Kotov P. - Celikbilek A.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Petit G. - Laaksonen H.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Gombos N. - Fatic N.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Kalenichenko D. - Duckworth J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Neuchrist M. - Gojowczyk P.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Gaio F. - Galovic V.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Federer R. - Berrettini M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Pospisil J. - Sijsling I.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Molcan A. - Ferreira Silva F.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Masur D. - Caruso S.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Roelofse R. - Rapp A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Corwin F. - Mejia N.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Vanni L. - Baldi F.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Cressy M. - Crepatte B.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Sarkar S. - Nguyen D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Brymer G. - Altamirano C.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Chappell N. - Fanselow S.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Govortsova O. - Danilina A.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Galfi D. - Loeb J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Lao D. - Mattek-Sands B.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Leite W. - Altmaier D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Blumberg W. - Song E.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Kubot L./Melo M. - Klaasen R./Venus M.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Kalinina A. - Min G.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Mager G. - Musetti L.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Sarkissian A. - Hidalgo D.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Holt B. - Sinclair C.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Galarneau A. - Lopez Villasenor G.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Podoroska N. - Falconi I.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Torpegaard M. - Svajda Z.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Kavcic B. - Cerundolo F.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Danilovic O. - Li A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Djokovic N. - Thiem D.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Nanda G. - Redlicki Mi.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Bangoura S. - Heller P.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Lepchenko V. - Bellis C.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Vandeweghe C. - Vickery S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Smith K. - Smith R.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Uchida K. - Glasspool L.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
22:00  

Dolehide C. - Olmos G.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
22:30  

Matos R. - Villanueva G.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
22:30  

Caruana L. - Karlovic I.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
22:30  

Jianu F. C. - Ayeni A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
23:00  

Korda S. - Sigouin B.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
23:30  

Baptiste H. - Flipkens K.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
Tuesday 12. November 2019 | 04:24 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
01:00  

Washington Capitals - Arizona Coyotes

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
D
W
W
D
W
 
W
D
D
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Carolina Hurricanes - Ottawa Senators

 
Home
8 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
01:00  

Russia U20 - Canada OHL U20

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
09:30  

Sakhalin - Anyang

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
D
W
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
D
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Perm - Toros Neftekamsk

 
Away
3 - 3
vs  
D
D
L
D
L
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
 
17:00  

Yunost Minsk - Munchen

 
A
2 - 3
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sibir Novosibirsk

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Cherepovets - Barys Nur-Sultan

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
D
D
L
L
 
D
D
L
D
L
 
 
17:00  

SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Dynamo Tver

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
D
D
 
 
17:10  

Din. Minsk - Nizhny Novgorod

 
D
5 - 5
vs  
L
D
L
D
L
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
17:30  

KooKoo - Hameenlinna

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Dyn. Moscow - Niznekamsk

 
D
3 - 6
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
D
W
D
W
W
 
 
17:30  

CSKA Moscow - Sp. Moscow

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
 
17:30  

Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk

 
H
3 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
L
W
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Skelleftea - Djurgardens

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
D
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Plzen - Lausanne

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
 
18:00  

Farjestad BK - Frolunda

 
H
6 - 3
vs  
W
L
D
L
W
 
D
W
D
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Tappara - Zug

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
D
D
D
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Dinamo Riga - Salavat Ufa

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
D
D
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Slovan Bratislava - Nove Zamky

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Frederikshavn - Rodovre Mighty Bulls

 
Home
1 - 4
vs  
L
D
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Herlev - Esbjerg

 
H
1 - 4
vs  
D
D
D
W
D
 
D
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Aalborg - Rungsted

 
D
6 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Sonderjyske Ishockey - Odense Bulldogs

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
L
L
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Storhamar - Valerenga

 
D
5 - 3
vs  
L
W
D
W
W
 
L
L
W
D
W
 
 
19:15  

Salzburg - Dornbirn

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:15  

Graz 99ers - Klagenfurt

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:15  

Fehervar AV19 - Villach

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:15  

Bolzano - TWK Innsbruck

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:15  

Liwest Linz - Znojmo

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
W
D
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Augsburger Panther - Biel

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
D
 
L
W
D
D
L
 
 
19:45  

Bern - Lulea

 
A
0 - 3
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:45  

Fribourg - Servette

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:45  

Zurich - Lugano

 
Home
7 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
W
D
 
D
W
D
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Mulhouse - Rouen

 
Away
4 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Chamonix Mont-Blanc - Nice

 
D
5 - 4
vs  
D
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Briancon - Grenoble

 
Away
2 - 7
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
D
D
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Anglet - Gap

 
H
4 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Angers - Amiens

 
D
7 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
No results found.