Friday 15. November 2019 | 16:46 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  

Belize - French Guiana

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
D
L
 
 
00:00  

France U17 - Brazil U17

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
00:30  

Curacao - Costa Rica

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
D
D
 
W
W
L
L
D
 
 
01:00  

Cucuta - Junior

 
D
1 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
 
02:30  

America De Cali - Petrolera

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
D
D
L
D
W
 
 
09:30  

Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan

 
Home
4 - 3
vs  
L
W
D
L
W
 
D
L
W
D
D
 
 
11:00  

Bright Stars - Police

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Gol Reyhan Alborz - Mes Rafsanjan

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
D
W
 
W
D
D
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Damash - Sepidrood Rasht

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
W
D
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Mes Kerman - Esteghlal Khuzestan

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
W
D
 
D
W
D
L
D
 
 
12:00  

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Shahrdari Tabriz

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
D
D
D
L
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Rayka Babol - Qashqai Shiraz

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
W
D
 
L
D
D
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Fajr Sepasi - Baderan Tehran

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
D
D
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Khooshe Talaee - Navad Urmia

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
D
L
 
W
D
W
D
D
 
 
12:30  

PSIS Semarang - Bali United

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
L
W
D
D
D
 
 
13:00  

Tavriya - Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih

 
A
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
D
W
W
D
L
 
 
13:00  

Rapid Vienna (Aut) - BW Linz (Aut)

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Ludogorets II - Kariana Erden

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
L
L
 
L
D
W
D
L
 
 
13:30  

Cyprus U21 - Norway U21

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
 
13:30  

Rukh Lviv - Metalist 1925

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Dukla Prague (Cze) - Bohemians 1905 (Cze)

 
D
1 - 5
vs  
L
D
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Bujumbura C. - VitalO

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
D
D
W
D
L
 
 
14:00  

Al Wakra - Umm-Salal

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
D
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:15  

Shahr Khodrou - Gol Gohar

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
D
W
 
L
L
L
D
D
 
 
14:30  

URA SC - Busoga

 
A
0 - 0
vs  
D
W
D
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
14:30  

Mbarara City - Kyetume

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
D
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

QPR U23 - Coventry U23

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
W
L
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
 
15:00  

Ajman - Al Wahda

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
 
15:15  

Ittihad Kalba - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Russia U21 - Latvia U21

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
D
W
 
D
L
D
L
D
 
 
16:00  

Belenenses U23 - Leixoes U23

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
D
D
D
D
 
 
16:00  

Mainz (Ger) - Darmstadt (Ger)

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
D
L
L
 
 
16:10  

Al Rayyan - Al Ahli Doha

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
16:10  

Al-Sadd - Al-Shahaniya

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
D
L
D
D
L
 
 
16:30  

Dramas - Panachaiki

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
D
 
D
W
L
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Teplice B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
D
D
D
 
 
17:00  

Bulgaria U21 - Poland U21

 
Away
3 - 0
vs  
D
W
D
L
D
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
17:00  

Zimbabwe - Botswana

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
W
D
 
L
D
L
D
L
 
 
17:00  

Tanzania - Equatorial Guinea

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
D
D
L
D
W
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
17:30  

Ukraine U21 - Denmark U21

 
A
2 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Al Nasr - Al Jazira

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Norway - Faroe Islands

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
D
D
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Finland - Liechtenstein

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
D
D
L
 
 
18:00  

Armenia - Greece

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
D
L
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Bron Radom - Polonia Warszawa

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
D
W
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Brazil - Argentina

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
D
D
 
W
D
W
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Austria U21 - Kosovo U21

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Horn (Aut) - Austria Vienna (Aut)

 
Away
2 - 7
vs  
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Kaiserslautern (Ger) - Walldorf (Ger)

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Koge - Nykobing

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
W
W
 
D
L
L
L
D
 
 
18:30  

Hvidovre - Fredericia

 
A
2 - 3
vs  
L
D
W
L
W
 
W
D
D
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Netherlands U20 - Czech Republic U20

 
Home
1 - 4
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Nigeria U23 - South Africa U23

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
D
W
W
D
W
 
 
19:00  

Mattersburg (Am) - Marchfeld

 
Away
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Bruck Leitha - Ebreichsdorf

 
Away
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
D
D
L
 
D
D
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Albania U21 - England U21

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
D
W
L
L
W
 
D
W
W
D
W
 
 
19:00  

Serbia U21 - Estonia U21

 
D
6 - 0
vs  
L
L
D
W
L
 
D
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Bramfelder SV - Paloma

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
W
D
D
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Verl - Koln II

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
D
D
W
D
L
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Hungary - Uruguay

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
D
W
D
W
D
 
 
19:10  

Widzew Lodz - Gryf Wejherowo

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
L
W
 
L
D
L
L
D
 
 
19:30  

Wiener Sportklub - Mauerwerk

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
W
L
D
D
W
 
 
19:30  

Admira (Am) - SK Rapid Vienna (Am)

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

TSV 1880 Wasserburg - Kirchanschoring

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
D
L
 
D
D
L
D
D
 
 
19:30  

Hamm United - TSV Buchholz 08

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
L
D
 
L
W
L
D
L
 
 
19:30  

TuS Osdorf - Meiendorfer SV

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
D
W
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Jena II - Sandersdorf

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
D
 
W
D
W
D
W
 
 
19:30  

Werder Bremen II - Heider SV

 
Home
5 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Excelsior/Barendrecht W - Twente W

 
Away
2 - 4
vs  
D
L
L
D
L
 
D
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Ajax W - VV Alkmaar W

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
D
L
D
D
L
 
 
19:30  

Den Haag W - PEC Zwolle W

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
D
D
W
D
L
 
L
L
L
D
D
 
 
20:00  

Eindhoven FC - Maastricht

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
D
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Oss - FC Volendam

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Dordrecht - Roda

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
D
L
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Morocco - Mauritania

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
D
W
D
D
L
 
D
L
D
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Tunisia - Libya

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
D
W
 
W
L
L
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Scotland U21 - Greece U21

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
W
L
W
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Bourg Peronnas - Troyes

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
D
W
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Le Havre - Dunkerque

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
L
D
D
D
L
 
D
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Suderelbe - Wandsbeker Concordia

 
A
3 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
D
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Hamburger SV III - Teutonia Ottensen

 
Away
2 - 3
vs  
D
W
L
W
W
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Bad Vilbel - Hanau

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Hessen Dreieich - Ginsheim

 
A
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
L
D
W
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Hurth - Fortuna Koln II

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Saint Vincent and the Grenadines - Nicaragua

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:30  

Leuven - Beerschot VA

 
H
0 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:45  

Switzerland - Georgia

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
D
W
L
W
 
L
D
D
D
W
 
 
20:45  

Denmark - Gibraltar

 
Home
6 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:45  

Spain - Malta

 
Home
7 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
D
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:45  

Romania - Sweden

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
D
 
L
W
D
W
D
 
 
20:45  

Bosnia & Herzegovina - Italy

 
A
0 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:45  

Raith - Elgin City

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
D
D
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
20:45  

Ballyclare - Portadown

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
L
D
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
20:45  

Newry City - H&W Welders

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
20:45  

Carrick Rangers - Crusaders

 
Away
1 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
D
D
D
D
 
 
20:45  

Spartans - Bonnyrigg Rose

 
Away
2 - 3
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:45  

Connahs Q. - Newtown

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
D
W
 
L
W
D
L
W
 
 
20:45  

TNS - Aberystwyth

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
D
D
W
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Deportivo Paraguayo - Lugano

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
D
D
L
 
 
21:00  

France U21 - Georgia U21

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Bala - Airbus

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
W
W
 
D
W
L
L
L
 
 
21:15  

Marinhense - Fatima

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Ayacucho - Molinos El Pirata

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
D
L
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
22:00  

Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Yalmakan

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
W
L
 
 
22:00  

CD Buzanada - Tacoronte

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
Friday 15. November 2019 | 16:46 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:00  

Cleveland Cavaliers - Miami Heat

 
Away
97 - 108
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
00:00  

Idaho - UC Davis

 
Away
64 - 65
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
00:30  

Georgetown - Penn State

 
Home
66 - 81
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Mississippi St. - Louisiana Monroe

 
A
62 - 45
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Florida - Towson

 
A
66 - 60
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Harvard - Siena

 
Home
59 - 56
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

New Orleans Pelicans - Los Angeles Clippers

 
H
132 - 127
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Milwaukee Bucks - Chicago Bulls

 
Home
124 - 115
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

New York Knicks - Dallas Mavericks

 
Away
106 - 103
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
02:30  

Seton Hall - Michigan State

 
H
73 - 76
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:30  

Arkansas State - VMI

 
A
71 - 56
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Phoenix Suns - Atlanta Hawks

 
Home
128 - 112
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
04:30  

Denver Nuggets - Brooklyn Nets

 
Home
101 - 93
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
09:30  

Adelaide - Perth

 
H
95 - 99
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
09:30  

Phoenix Fuelmasters - Blackwater Elite

 
A
120 - 117
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Wonju DB - Anyang

 
Home
77 - 78
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Barangay Ginebra San Miguel - Columbian Dyip

 
Home
113 - 90
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
12:35  

Jiangsu Dragons - Beijing

 
H
91 - 100
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
12:35  

Xinjiang - Liaoning

 
Home
127 - 105
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Kokshetay - Aktobe

 
A
81 - 66
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Khimki-Podmoskovie - Burevestnik Jaroslav

 
H
73 - 92
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Anadolu Basket - Final Spor

 
Away
93 - 99
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi

 
Away
92 - 96
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

CSM Focsani - Municipal Galati

 
Away
59 - 84
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Beylikduzu - Ankara Kolejliler

 
Away
93 - 86
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

CSM Medias - Athletic Constanta

 
Home
93 - 80
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

MBA Moscow - St. Petersburg

 
Home
74 - 73
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Szczecin - Bydgoszcz

 
A
85 - 87
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Voluntari - Miercurea Ciuc

 
Home
102 - 65
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

CSKA Moscow - Fenerbahce

 
Home
88 - 70
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Apollon - AEK Larnaca

 
Away
71 - 82
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Rakvere Tarvas - Valga

 
Home
108 - 101
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

MBK Komarno - BKM Lucenec

 
Home
81 - 77
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:34  

Umea - Norrkoping

 
A
86 - 94
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Crvena zvezda mts - Lyon-Villeurbanne

 
Home
72 - 74
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Skrljevo - Gorica

 
H
72 - 91
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Zadar - Hermes

 
Home
114 - 69
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:04  

Nassjo - Jamtland

 
Home
77 - 95
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:04  

BC Lulea - Wetterbygden Stars

 
Home
112 - 86
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:04  

Djurgarden - Sodertalje

 
H
79 - 89
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:30  

IR - Fjolnir

 
A
92 - 80
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Njardvik - Thor AK Akureyri

 
Home
113 - 52
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Gravelines-Dunkerque - Chalons-Reims

 
Home
71 - 74
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Roanne - Le Mans

 
H
100 - 84
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Real Canoe - Melilla

 
H
85 - 102
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Robert Morris - Howard

 
A
85 - 65
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Olympiacos - Zalgiris Kaunas

 
A
83 - 74
vs  
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:30  

Leuven Bears - Antwerp Giants

 
Away
77 - 94
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Limburg - Mechelen

 
Home
73 - 69
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Spain W - France W

 
A
51 - 55
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:45  

Urania Milano - Ravenna

 
A
78 - 62
vs  
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:45  

Alicante - Oviedo

 
Home
90 - 54
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:45  

Valladolid - Castello

 
Home
87 - 79
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Valencia - Bayern

 
Home
82 - 56
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
21:15  

Keflavik - KR Basket

 
A
66 - 67
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Caceres - Almansa

 
A
76 - 68
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
22:30  

Appalachian State - Montana State

 
A
56 - 59
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
Friday 15. November 2019 | 16:46 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:00  

Aragone J. - Brown A.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
07:30  

Kovinic D. - Okamura K.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
07:45  

Paolini J. - Han X.Y.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
08:30  

Ramanathan R. - Nagal S.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Tomova V. - Jakupovic D.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
10:00  

Diez S. - Clarke J.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
10:30  

Bains N. - Babos T.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Vanni L. - Gojowczyk P.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Hoang A. - Benchetrit E.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
12:30  

Mukund S. K. - Duckworth J.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Cabal J./Farah R. - Krawietz K./Mies A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Ymer E. - Safwat M.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Stakhovsky S. - Taberner C.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
13:30  

Musetti L. - Ofner S.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Cerretani J./Cressy M. - Arends S./Pel D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Nadal R. - Tsitsipas S.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Heliovaara H. - Ivashka I.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Neuchrist M./Weissborn T-S. - Cacic N./Sancic A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Gaio F. - Sinner J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Molcan A. - Ruusuvuori E.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Kozlov S. - Wolf J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Bangoura S. - Karlovic I.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Escobar G. - Galarneau A.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Bellis C. - Flipkens K.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Dolehide C. - Townsend T.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Falconi I. - Mattek-Sands B.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

McNally C. - Galfi D.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

OConnell C. - Menendez-Maceiras A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Mmoh M. - Klahn B.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Arconada U. M. - Voegele S.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Kalinina A. - Vandeweghe C.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Zavatska K. - Li A.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:45  

Rojer J./Tecau H. - Herbert P./Mahut N.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Krstin P. - Krueger M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Sandgren T. - Redlicki Mi.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Vatutin A. - Jung J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Giron M. - Brooksby J.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Medvedev D. - Zverev A.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
22:30  

Smith K. - Kavcic B.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
Friday 15. November 2019 | 16:46 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
01:00  

Buffalo Sabres - Carolina Hurricanes

 
A
4 - 4
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Tampa Bay Lightning - New York Rangers

 
Home
9 - 3
vs  
L
D
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
 
01:00  

Florida Panthers - Winnipeg Jets

 
D
3 - 4
vs  
D
W
D
L
D
 
W
D
D
W
D
 
 
02:00  

Minnesota Wild - Arizona Coyotes

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
L
W
 
D
D
L
L
D
 
 
03:00  

Edmonton Oilers - Colorado Avalanche

 
H
6 - 2
vs  
D
D
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Anaheim Ducks - San Jose Sharks

 
H
3 - 5
vs  
W
D
D
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
 
04:00  

Vancouver Canucks - Dallas Stars

 
A
2 - 4
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
04:30  

Los Angeles Kings - Detroit Red Wings

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
D
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
09:10  

Sakhalin - Anyang

 
H
6 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
10:00  

Vladivostok - Jokerit

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Amurskie Tigry - Din. St. Petersburg

 
Away
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
D
W
W
D
 
 
12:00  

Ilves U20 - SaiPa U20

 
Away
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Tappara U20 - Jukurit U20

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
12:30  

Kunlun - SKA St. Petersburg

 
Away
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
D
D
D
L
D
 
 
13:00  

Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Orsk

 
A
6 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
D
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Altay - Sputnik Almetievsk

 
A
3 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Snezhnye Barsy - Reaktor

 
D
8 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sochi

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
D
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Tyumen - HC Yugra

 
A
3 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
L
D
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
 
15:15  

Hameenlinna U20 - KalPa U20

 
A
3 - 0
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
D
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Humo - KRS ORG

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
L
D
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Loko - Dyn. Moscow

 
D
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

CSK VVS - Penza

 
A
0 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
L
W
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Tambov - Ryazan

 
H
3 - 0
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Khimik - Beijing

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Trinec - Mlada Boleslav

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Jokerit U20 - TPS U20

 
D
5 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

SKA-1946 - Almaz

 
Home
7 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
17:00  

Krylya Sovetov - SKA-Varyagi

 
D
2 - 4
vs  
L
L
D
D
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Voronezh - Bars

 
D
2 - 4
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Zvezda Moscow - Tseng Tou

 
Home
5 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Vitkovice - Kometa Brno

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
D
D
D
L
D
 
W
W
D
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Plzen - Karlovy Vary

 
Home
4 - 3
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
17:30  

IFK Helsinki - SaiPa

 
Home
6 - 6
vs  
L
D
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Karpat U20 - Pelicans Lahti U20

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Jyvaskyla U20 - Assat U20

 
H
4 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
D
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Lukko U20 - Kiekko-Espoo U20

 
H
5 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
D
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Gyergyoi - DEAC

 
H
2 - 4
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
17:30  

HC Riga - Atlant

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
D
L
W
 
 
17:30  

HC Rostov - Torpedo Gorky

 
H
1 - 5
vs  
W
D
D
W
W
 
D
D
D
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Michalovce - Kosice

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
W
L
 
D
L
W
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Pardubice - Olomouc

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Liberec - Litvinov

 
Home
6 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
D
D
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Kladno - Zlin

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
D
W
D
 
W
L
D
W
L
 
 
18:00  

DAB - Csikszereda

 
Away
3 - 4
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
18:00  

MMKS Podhale - Torun

 
Home
4 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
D
D
 
W
W
L
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

 
Home
6 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Poprad - Liptovsky Mikulas

 
Home
2 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
D
D
L
W
D
 
 
18:00  

Zvolen - Nove Zamky

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Dukla Trencin - Ban. Bystrica

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
 
18:00  

MAC Ujbuda - Slovan Bratislava

 
A
1 - 5
vs  
L
W
D
D
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Znojmo - Dornbirn

 
Home
4 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Sparta Prague - Mountfield HK

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
W
W
 
L
D
W
D
L
 
 
18:30  

KooKoo U20 - TUTO U20

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Katowice - Gdansk

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
D
W
D
L
L
 
L
L
D
W
D
 
 
18:30  

Dinamo Riga - Podolsk

 
D
4 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
D
D
 
D
L
D
W
D
 
 
18:30  

DVTK - Detva

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
D
W
L
 
W
D
L
L
L
 
 
18:40  

Vasas - Ujpest

 
D
2 - 6
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Haugesund - Nidaros

 
D
3 - 7
vs  
L
W
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Stavanger - Narvik

 
D
8 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
19:00  

Visby/Roma - Stromsbro IF

 
Home
6 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Enkopings - Sollentuna

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Nybro - Vimmerby

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
D
D
W
W
W
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
19:15