Wednesday 20. November 2019 | 08:04 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
01:10  

Deportivo Moron - Atletico Atlanta

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
 
01:30  

Cuba - USA

 
Away
0 - 4
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Ecuador - Colombia

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
D
D
D
L
W
 
 
03:30  

Mexico - Bermuda

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
09:30  

Persela Lamongan - Badak Lampung

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
D
L
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
10:00  

Piros Security W - Universitatea Alexandria W

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Tudelano - Coruxo FC

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
L
D
 
D
L
D
D
D
 
 
12:00  

Dinaz Vyshgorod - Podillya Khmelnytskyi

 
A
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Hirnyk-Sport - Rukh Lviv

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
12:15  

PSS Sleman - Pusamania Borneo

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
L
D
 
W
D
L
D
L
 
 
12:50  

Al Thuqbah - Al-Kawkab

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
W
L
D
L
D
 
 
13:00  

Kisumu All-Stars - Wazito

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Mathare Utd. - Sofapaka

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
W
W
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
 
13:00  

Nzoia Sugar - Posta Rangers

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
L
L
 
D
W
D
D
W
 
 
13:00  

FC Rapid Bucuresti - UTA Arad

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
D
L
D
W
W
 
W
D
D
W
D
 
 
13:00  

Malmo FF (Swe) - Odense (Den)

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Union Douala - APEJES Academy

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
D
W
D
 
 
13:00  

Feutcheu - Avion Academy

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
D
L
D
W
 
 
13:00  

Colombe Lobo - Fovu Baham

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
D
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Eding Sport - Bamenda

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Kampala City - URA SC

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
W
L
D
 
 
13:10  

Al Mojzel - Al Jabalain

 
H
0 - 4
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
D
D
W
D
D
 
 
13:30  

Al Ain - Al Ansar

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
D
D
W
W
W
 
D
D
W
D
L
 
 
14:00  

Kayanza - Le Messager Ngozi

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Arminia Bielefeld W - Hoffenheim 2 W

 
A
3 - 3
vs  
D
W
L
W
L
 
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Zanaco - Green Buffaloes FC

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Pro Sesto - Levico Terme

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
D
L
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Jomo Cosmos - Royal Eagles

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
L
D
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
14:30  

Uthongathi - Tshakhuma

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
D
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:30  

TS Galaxy - Richards Bay

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
D
D
 
W
D
L
D
L
 
 
15:00  

Arzew - Eulma

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
D
L
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Amal Bou Saada - Arba

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
L
W
W
D
D
 
 
15:00  

ASM Oran - Medea

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
W
D
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Saida - Tadjenant

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
D
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Skikda - Khroub

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
L
D
D
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Harrach - MO Bejaia

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
D
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Bamboutos FC - Tonnerre

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
D
D
D
W
D
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Cotonsport - Dragon de Yaounde

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
W
W
 
W
D
D
D
L
 
 
15:00  

Panthere - Stade Renard

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
D
D
D
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Canon Yaounde - Young Sports

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
D
W
 
L
W
L
D
L
 
 
15:00  

Fortuna Mfou - UMS de Loum

 
A
0 - 2
vs  
D
D
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
D
D
 
 
15:30  

Al Najoom - Al-Nahda

 
A
0 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
W
L
D
D
D
 
 
15:55  

Al Bukayriyah - Ohod

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
D
W
 
L
D
D
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Lobi Stars - Heartland

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
D
D
 
 
16:00  

Rivers United - Enugu Rangers

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
D
D
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Sunshine Stars - Enyimba

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
D
D
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Nasarawa - Plateau United

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
 
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Akwa United - Katsina Utd

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
D
L
 
L
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Bejaia - Relizane

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
L
L
W
D
W
 
 
17:00  

Tlemcen - Annaba

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
 
18:00  

FK Crvena zvezda - Macva

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
D
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
18:30  

Turnu Magurele - Petrolul

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
W
D
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
19:00  

Grau - Comerciantes Unidos

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
D
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Feltre - Campodarsego

 
A
3 - 0
vs  
D
W
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

RW Walldorf - Hanau

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Chelsea W - Tottenham W

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
D
W
L
 
 
20:00  

UNA Strassen - Jeunesse Esch

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
D
L
L
W
D
 
 
20:30  

West Ham W - Lewes W

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Buckley - Gresford

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
 
W
L
 
 
20:45  

Newport Co - Grimsby

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
D
W
 
L
L
D
L
D
 
 
20:45  

Darlington - Walsall

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
D
D
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
 
20:45  

Lincoln - Ipswich

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
D
L
D
D
W
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
 
20:45  

Kingstonian - Enfield Town

 
A
0 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
 
20:45  

Charlton W - London City Lionesses W

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:45  

London Bees W - Brighton W

 
D
0 - 5
vs  
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
 
21:00  

Santos FC - Deportivo Coopsol

 
Home
0 - 4
vs  
D
D
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Ind. Juniors - Manta

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
D
W
 
W
W
D
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Orense - Santa Rita

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
D
W
W
L
 
D
D
W
D
W
 
 
23:00  

Deportes Tolima - Cucuta

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
Wednesday 20. November 2019 | 08:04 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:30  

Penn State - Bucknell

 
A
98 - 70
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Virginia - Vermont

 
A
61 - 55
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
01:00  

South Carolina - Boston University

 
Home
70 - 78
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Davidson - Nevada

 
A
91 - 71
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Dayton - Nebraska O.

 
A
93 - 68
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
01:00  

George Mason - Loyola Maryland

 
Home
65 - 61
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Liberty - Navy

 
Home
55 - 48
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Providence - Merrimack Warriors

 
Home
93 - 56
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Rhode Island - Nicholls State

 
A
70 - 65
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Central Connecticut State - New Hampshire

 
H
63 - 77
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
01:00  

LSU - UMBC Retrievers

 
Home
77 - 50
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Marshall - Charleston

 
Home
66 - 76
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
01:00  

St. Francis (PA) - Delaware

 
Home
64 - 79
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Sacred Heart - Brown

 
Home
84 - 63
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Lafayette - Penn

 
H
86 - 75
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Cleveland State - Florida Intl

 
Away
61 - 107
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Kent State - IPFW

 
A
75 - 68
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Bradley - Norfolk State

 
A
69 - 57
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Georgia Southern - Mercer

 
Home
98 - 88
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Youngstown State - N. Carolina Central

 
Home
66 - 60
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
01:05  

Holy Cross - Northeastern

 
Away
44 - 101
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
01:30  

Ole Miss - Seattle

 
Home
65 - 52
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
01:30  

Samford - Manhattan

 
Home
70 - 57
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
01:30  

Southeast Missouri State - Citadel

 
A
69 - 74
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Memphis Grizzlies - Golden State Warriors

 
A
95 - 114
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

New Orleans Pelicans - Portland Trail Blazers

 
Away
115 - 104
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Alabama - Furman

 
A
81 - 73
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

South Dakota St. - North Alabama

 
Home
78 - 73
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Northwestern - Radford

 
A
56 - 67
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Iowa State - Southern Miss

 
Home
73 - 45
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Kansas - East Tennessee St

 
A
75 - 63
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Wichita State - Gardner Webb

 
Home
74 - 52
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Rice - Houston

 
Away
89 - 97
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Murray State - Southern Illinois

 
Home
79 - 66
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Northern Iowa - UT Martin

 
A
87 - 67
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Wisc. Milwaukee - North Dakota

 
A
79 - 70
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

North Texas - N. Carolina A&T

 
A
80 - 60
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:30  

Maryland - Fairfield

 
Home
74 - 55
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Grand Canyon - Montana State

 
A
69 - 56
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
03:00  

USC - Pepperdine

 
Home
91 - 84
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Wyoming - Detroit

 
Away
76 - 49
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

UTEP - New Mexico

 
Away
66 - 63
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Gonzaga - UT Arlington

 
Home
72 - 66
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
04:00  

Sacramento Kings - Phoenix Suns

 
Home
120 - 116
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
04:00  

San Francisco - CSU Bakersfield

 
Home
100 - 70
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
04:00  

Pacific - Coppin State

 
A
64 - 60
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
04:30  

Los Angeles Lakers - Oklahoma City Thunder

 
Home
112 - 107
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
09:30  

NLEX Road Warriors - Alaska Aces

 
Home
90 - 106
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Seoul Thunders - Mobis Phoebus

 
A
63 - 75
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Incheon - Anyang

 
Home
69 - 70
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
12:00  

San Miguel Beermen - TNT KaTropa

 
Away
109 - 114
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
12:35  

Guangzhou - Shenzhen

 
Away
116 - 88
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
12:35  

Beijing - Beijing Royal Fighters

 
A
87 - 79
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
 
 
12:35  

Shanxi Zhongyu - Jilin

 
Home
101 - 71
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Tobol Kostanay - Aktobe

 
Home
81 - 75
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Astana - Atyrau

 
A
100 - 73
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Borac - Helios Domzale

 
Home
101 - 55
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Telsiai - Taurages Krepsinio

 
Home
88 - 65
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Unics Kazan - Nanterre

 
Home
72 - 79
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Ostrava W - Chance U19 W

 
Home
90 - 45
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Kataja - Bakken Bears

 
Away
82 - 85
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Kobrat - UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki

 
Home
88 - 89
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Pyrinto Tampere - Ura Basket

 
Home
119 - 77
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Kouvottaret W - Tapiolan Honka W

 
Home
72 - 62
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Alytaus Dzukija - Juventus

 
Away
84 - 77
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Usti n. Labem - NH Ostrava

 
Home
107 - 100
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

PAOK - Basket Zaragoza

 
Away
93 - 78
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Tofas - Venezia

 
Home
73 - 80
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Inter Bratislava - Leiden

 
A
78 - 88
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Rogaska - Lovcen Cetinje

 
A
85 - 61
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Spars Sarajevo - KK Dynamic

 
Away
75 - 81
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Pardubice - Klosterneuburg Dukes

 
Home
87 - 66
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Neptunas - Besiktas

 
Home
86 - 80
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Gaziantep - Nizhny Novgorod

 
A
79 - 76
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Keravnos - Nes Ziona

 
Away
74 - 85
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

CSM Oradea - Bahcesehir Kol.

 
Home
77 - 88
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

BC Dnipro - Tsmoki Minsk

 
Home
90 - 75
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Kyiv Basket - Lukoil Levski

 
A
86 - 66
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Balkan - Cluj Napoca

 
Away
76 - 86
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Siauliai - Nevezis

 
Home
96 - 81
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Krosno - Lancut

 
Away
83 - 76
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

MBK Handlova - BK Svit

 
Home
87 - 96
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
18:00  

BC Prievidza - BKM Lucenec

 
Home
74 - 84
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Young Angels Kosice W - Piestanske Cajky W

 
Away
72 - 75
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:15  

Darussafaka - Joventut Badalona

 
Home
92 - 86
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Promitheas - Ulm

 
A
82 - 77
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Randers - Svendborg

 
Home
90 - 75
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Lemvig W - Aabyhoj W

 
H
79 - 88
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Nymburk - Mornar Bar

 
Home
91 - 74
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:45  

Monaco - Maccabi Rishon

 
Home
77 - 75
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Sloboda - OKK Novi Pazar

 
A
102 - 103
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Kapfenberg Bulls - Zwolle

 
Away
67 - 100
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Z-Mobile Prishtina - Bayreuth

 
A
68 - 93
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Sodertalje - Enisey

 
Away
65 - 92
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Herzliya

 
Away
68 - 94
vs  
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Spisska Nova Ves - MBK Komarno

 
Home
119 - 83
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

KK Krka Novo mesto - Tajfun Sentjur

 
Home
92 - 72
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Donar Groningen - Pinar Karsiyaka

 
Away
62 - 79
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Thor AK Akureyri - Stjarnan

 
Away
101 - 104
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Bamberg - Peristeri

 
Home
72 - 69
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

MoraBanc Andorra - Virtus Bologna

 
Home
93 - 79
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Partizan - Rytas

 
Home
86 - 81
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Gdynia - Buducnost

 
Away
61 - 78
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Oldenburg - Trento

 
Home
108 - 88
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Chalons-Reims - Orleans

 
Home
91 - 99
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Fribourg Olympic - CSU Sibiu

 
Home
69 - 91
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Legia - Kormend

 
A
68 - 78
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Latina - Leonis Roma

 
Home
83 - 64
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

ZKK Domzale W - Konjice W

 
A
40 - 55
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:15  

Keflavik W - Snaefell W

 
Home
89 - 66
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Strasbourg - Lietkabelis

 
Home
63 - 66
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:30  

San Pablo Burgos - Hapoel M. Jerusalem

 
A
91 - 84
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:30  

Brindisi - Szombathely

 
Home
98 - 92
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Mantova - Orzinuovi

 
Home
81 - 70
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Udine - Imola

 
Home
104 - 72
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Caserta - San Severo

 
Home
89 - 79
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Ravenna - Roseto

 
A
81 - 69
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:30  

Tortona - Trapani

 
Home
76 - 75
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:30  

London Lions - Bristol Flyers

 
Home
103 - 69
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:45  

Limoges - Lokomotiv Kuban

 
H
77 - 92
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:45  

Verona - Ferrara

 
A
85 - 72
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:45  

Bergamo - Agrigento

 
H
66 - 81
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:45  

Scafati - NPC Rieti

 
A
74 - 79
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Barcelona - Fenerbahce

 
Home
89 - 63
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Baskonia - CSKA Moscow

 
Away
80 - 70
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Poderosa Montegranaro - Forli

 
A
86 - 89
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Capo dOrlando - Junior Casale

 
Away
68 - 77
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
Wednesday 20. November 2019 | 08:04 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
11:00  

Masur D. - Fabbiano T.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Krstin P. - Baldi F.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Argentina - Germany

 
Home
0 - 3
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Serbia - Japan

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Great Britain - Netherlands

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Kopriva V. - Safwat M.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Nedelko I. - Cressy M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Marti J. - Sousa P.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Garcia-Lopez G. - Lestienne C.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Kovalik J. - Kotov P.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Lorenzi P. - Rodionov J.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Pena Lopez M. - Andreev A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Taberner C. - Hamou M.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Maginley J. - Altmaier D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Findel-Hawkins J. - Catanzariti A.J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Draxl L. - Boulais J.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Domingues J. - Neuchrist M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Croatia - Spain

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Belgium - Australia

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

USA - Italy

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Altamirano C. - Shabaz M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Borges N. - Balazs A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Stalder R. - Blumenberg A.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Hamilton G. - Gerch L.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Dunbar J. - Sigouin B.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
22:00  

Smith E. - Clark E.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
22:00  

Kingsley C. - Siimar M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
 
 
Wednesday 20. November 2019 | 08:04 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
01:00  

Buffalo Sabres - Minnesota Wild

 
H
1 - 4
vs  
L
L
D
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
01:00  

Florida Panthers - Philadelphia Flyers

 
H
5 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
L
W
 
D
D
D
L
D
 
 
01:00  

New Jersey Devils - Boston Bruins

 
H
1 - 5
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
L
D
D
W
D
 
 
01:00  

Pittsburgh Penguins - New York Islanders

 
D
4 - 4
vs  
D
D
D
L
W
 
W
D
W
W
D
 
 
01:00  

Columbus Blue Jackets - Montreal Canadiens

 
H
5 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
D
D
 
D
W
D
W
D
 
 
01:30  

Detroit Red Wings - Ottawa Senators

 
H
3 - 4
vs  
W
W
D
D
D
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Chicago Wolves - San Antonio Rampage

 
H
3 - 5
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
D
L
W
L
D
 
 
02:00  

Iowa Wild - Milwaukee Admirals

 
H
5 - 5
vs  
W
D
D
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

St. Louis Blues - Tampa Bay Lightning

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
D
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Nashville Predators - Winnipeg Jets

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
02:30  

Chicago Blackhawks - Carolina Hurricanes

 
D
2 - 4
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
D
D
 
 
02:30  

Dallas Stars - Vancouver Canucks

 
A
6 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
03:00  

Calgary Flames - Colorado Avalanche

 
H
2 - 3
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
04:00  

Vegas Golden Knights - Toronto Maple Leafs

 
A
4 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
04:30  

San Jose Sharks - Edmonton Oilers

 
D
2 - 5
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
 
09:00  

Sakhalinskie Akuly - MHC Spartak

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Amurskie Tigry - SKA-Varyagi

 
A
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Sibir Novosibirsk - Bars Kazan

 
D
1 - 4
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Avto - Tolpar

 
A
5 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Salavat Ufa - Kunlun

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
D
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Ceske Budejovice - Chomutov

 
Home
6 - 4
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Nizhny Novgorod W - Vanke Rays W

 
Away
1 - 7
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Dyn. Moscow - Almaz

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
17:00  

SKA-1946 - Loko

 
Home
4 - 3
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Krylya Sovetov - Din. St. Petersburg

 
Away
4 - 1
vs  
D
D
L
L
L
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Sochi - Cherepovets

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
D
L
L
D
L
 
 
17:30  

Sp. Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

 
A
3 - 3
vs  
W
D
L
D
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Podolsk - CSKA Moscow

 
Away
2 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
D
L
 
L
W
L
D
L
 
 
17:30  

Benatky - Frydek-Mistek

 
D
4 - 4
vs  
L
D
D
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Trebic - Prostejov

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
17:30  

IFK Helsinki - Lukko

 
Home
4 - 4
vs  
D
L
W
W
D
 
L
D
L
D
L
 
 
17:30  

Ilves - JYP

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:30  

SaiPa - Pelicans

 
H
4 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
D
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
17:30  

TPS Turku - Vaasan Sport

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
L
D
D
D
L
 
D
D
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Assat - KooKoo

 
A
1 - 5
vs  
D
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
D
D
 
 
17:30  

HC Riga - Krasnaya Armiya

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
D
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Baranavichy - Pinskiye Yastreby

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Slavia Prague - Vsetin

 
D
4 - 4
vs  
D
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Kadan - Sokolov

 
A
4 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Ujpest - Ferencvaros

 
Away
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Dinamo Riga - Dyn. Moscow

 
Away
3 - 3
vs  
L
L
D
D
W
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
18:30  

DEAC - MAC Ujbuda

 
H
2 - 5
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
D
D
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Fehervari Titanok - DVTK

 
Away
2 - 6
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
D
W
L
D
W
 
 
19:00  

Vita Hasten - Modo

 
Away
4 - 3
vs  
D
D
D
L
D
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Almtuna - Timra

 
H
0 - 3
vs  
D
D
L
D
D
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
19:00  

IF Bjorkloven - Vasterviks IK

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
19:00  

BIK Karlskoga - Sodertalje

 
Home
7 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Tingsryds - Karlskrona

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
L
D
 
L
W
W
D
D
 
 
19:00  

AIK - Mora

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
L
D
D
L
L
 
W
L
L
D
L
 
 
19:00  

Kristianstads - Vasteras

 
H
4 - 8
vs  
W
D
L
W
D
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Lejon - Pitea

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
D
L
L
D
W
 
L
D
W
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Ornskoldsvik - Ostersund

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Hudiksvalls - Huddinge

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Arlanda - Hammarby

 
D
5 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
19:00  

Sollentuna - Vallentuna

 
D
2 - 5
vs  
L
L
D
W
D
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Segeltorps IF - Enkopings

 
H
5 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Halmstad - Dalen

 
A
2 - 5
vs  
D
D
W
D
L
 
W
L
L
D
D
 
 
19:00  

Kalmar - Troja/Ljungby

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Boras - Tranas

 
Away
2 - 5
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
19:00  

Nybro - Kallinge/Ronneby

 
A
6 - 4
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Vimmerby - Hanhals

 
Home
6 - 3
vs  
D
L
W
L
D
 
L
D
W
D
L
 
 
19:00  

Eskilstuna Linden - Kumla

 
A
7 - 4
vs  
L
D
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Koping - Skovde

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
L
L
D
D
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Nykoping - Lindlovens

 
A
4 - 4
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Mariestads - Grums

 
Home
6 - 3
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
W
D
W
D
D
 
 
19:00  

Surahammars - Borlange

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:45  

Langenthal - Olten

 
Home
3 - 5
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Munchen - Yunost Minsk

 
D
6 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
20:15  

Bordeaux - Amiens

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
No results found.