Thursday 21. November 2019 | 09:20 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
00:20  

Petrolera - Santa Fe

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Paysandu PA - Cuiaba Esporte

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
D
D
D
W
W
 
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Junior - Atl. Nacional

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
W
D
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
02:00  

Miguelito - Tauro

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
D
W
W
D
D
 
 
02:30  

Dep. Cali - America De Cali

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:30  

FAS - Chalatenango

 
D
4 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
L
W
W
D
 
 
02:30  

Metapan - Santa Tecla

 
A
0 - 0
vs  
D
W
D
W
 
L
D
W
D
D
 
 
03:00  

Limon - Cartagines

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Guadalupe - San Carlos

 
Away
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
D
W
W
D
W
 
 
10:00  

Shakhtar Donetsk U21 - Lviv U21

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Tambov U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Bandari - Leopards

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
L
L
 
W
W
D
D
L
 
 
13:00  

Tusker - Western Stima

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
W
D
D
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

 
D
2 - 4
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
D
D
W
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Gor Mahia - Kakamega Homeboyz

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Gasogi United - Musanze

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
D
L
W
 
D
L
D
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Ipswich U23 - Colchester U23

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
W
D
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Akwa Starlets - Ifeanyi Ubah

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
D
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
 
16:00  

CD Cova da Piedade U23 - Portimonense U23

 
A
3 - 4
vs  
L
D
D
D
D
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Ksar - Nouadhibou

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
L
D
L
D
L
 
L
D
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Breidablik (Ice) - Valur (Ice)

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
D
L
L
 
L
L
D
L
 
 
19:00  

F. Amager - Koge

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Notodden - Asane

 
A
1 - 3
vs  
D
L
D
D
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Durham W - Sheffield Utd W

 
Home
0 - 4
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Everton W - Manchester City W

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Guatemala - Antigua and Barbuda

 
Home
8 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Antwerp - Gent

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
L
W
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Lynx - Manchester 62

 
Home
5 - 0
vs  
D
W
D
W
L
 
D
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Arsenal W - Bristol City W

 
Home
7 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
W
L
D
W
D
 
 
20:30  

Manchester Utd W - Leicester W

 
D
11 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Reading W - Crystal Palace W

 
Home
6 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
D
 
D
W
W
L
 
 
20:45  

Blackburn W - Liverpool W

 
D
0 - 6
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
L
L
D
W
L
 
 
22:00  

Aguila - Alianza FC

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
W
D
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
Thursday 21. November 2019 | 09:20 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:30  

Florida State - UT Chattanooga

 
Home
89 - 53
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Washington Wizards - San Antonio Spurs

 
H
138 - 132
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Philadelphia 76ers - New York Knicks

 
Home
109 - 104
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Boston College - East. Washington

 
A
72 - 68
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Georgia - Georgia Tech

 
Home
82 - 78
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

UMass - Rider

 
A
82 - 72
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Rutgers - Stephen F. Austin

 
A
69 - 57
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Indiana - Princeton

 
Home
79 - 54
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

St. Johns (N.Y.) - Columbia

 
Home
82 - 63
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
01:00  

NJIT - Binghamton

 
Home
75 - 77
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Drexel - Bryant University

 
A
86 - 74
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Yale - Siena

 
Home
100 - 89
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Old Dominion - James Madison

 
Home
78 - 80
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

St. Peters - Wagner

 
A
77 - 81
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Ball State - Northern Kentucky

 
A
57 - 59
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
01:30  

Atlanta Hawks - Milwaukee Bucks

 
Away
127 - 135
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
01:30  

Miami Heat - Cleveland Cavaliers

 
Home
124 - 100
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
01:30  

Brooklyn Nets - Charlotte Hornets

 
Home
101 - 91
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
01:30  

Dallas Mavericks - Golden State Warriors

 
A
142 - 94
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
01:30  

Toronto Raptors - Orlando Magic

 
Home
113 - 97
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
01:30  

Syracuse - Cornell

 
A
72 - 53
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
01:30  

Florida Gulf Coast - Florida Atlantic

 
Home
72 - 70
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
 
 
01:30  

Lipscomb - Belmont

 
Away
67 - 73
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Chicago Bulls - Detroit Pistons

 
A
109 - 89
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Minnesota Timberwolves - Utah Jazz

 
H
95 - 103
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Missouri - Morehead State

 
A
70 - 52
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Texas A&M - Troy

 
Home
56 - 52
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Vanderbilt - Austin Peay

 
A
90 - 72
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Memphis - UALR

 
Home
68 - 58
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Tulsa - SE Louisiana

 
Home
73 - 66
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Loyola Chicago - IUPUI

 
A
85 - 62
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

UAB - Mount St. Marys

 
A
58 - 51
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
02:30  

North Carolina - Elon

 
Home
75 - 61
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
02:30  

Western Illinois - Northern Illinois

 
H
81 - 86
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:35  

UC Davis - Sacramento State

 
Away
51 - 61
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Denver Nuggets - Houston Rockets

 
Home
105 - 95
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Colorado State - Arkansas State

 
Home
78 - 80
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Los Angeles Clippers - Boston Celtics

 
A
107 - 104
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
04:00  

Oregon State - UC Santa Barbara

 
A
78 - 67
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
04:00  

UNLV - Texas State

 
A
57 - 64
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
04:00  

Boise State - Brigham Young

 
Home
72 - 68
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
04:05  

Portland State - Portland

 
Home
75 - 82
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
05:00  

Fresno State - St. Marys (CA)

 
H
58 - 68
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Enisey Krasnoyarsk W - Dynamo Moscow W

 
Home
82 - 45
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Sonic Boom - Wonju DB

 
Away
70 - 87
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:35  

Jiangsu Dragons - Qingdao

 
Home
130 - 114
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
12:35  

Shandong - Sichuan

 
Home
97 - 101
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
12:35  

Shanghai - Zhejiang Guangsha

 
H
102 - 115
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:35  

Zhejiang Chouzhou - Fujian

 
Home
122 - 116
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:35  

Tianjin - Guangdong

 
Away
93 - 140
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Novosibirsk W - Noginsk W

 
Home
79 - 74
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Ekaterinburg W - Nadezhda W

 
Home
88 - 63
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
15:15  

Ufimets Ufa - Yekaterinburg

 
A
64 - 97
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

BC Samara - Runa Moscow

 
A
86 - 97
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Ezerunas - Zalgiris Kaunas 2

 
Home
96 - 79
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Perlas - Jonavos Sintek

 
Home
98 - 78
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Taurages Krepsinio - Telsiai

 
Away
87 - 95
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Sakiai Vytis - Mazeikiai

 
Home
85 - 94
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Silales Lusis - Suduva-Mantinga

 
Away
73 - 83
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Dynamo Kursk W - MBA Moscow W

 
A
98 - 56
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Lublin - GTK Gliwice

 
Home
78 - 72
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Palanga - Silute

 
Away
73 - 88
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Middle Tenn. St. - Villanova

 
H
69 - 98
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Miami (FL) - Missouri State

 
Home
74 - 70
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Gargzdu - Delikatesas Joniskis

 
Home
79 - 68
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Zalgiris Kaunas - Crvena zvezda mts

 
Home
59 - 61
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Alba Berlin - Olympiacos

 
Home
80 - 99
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Cinkarna Celje W - Jezica W

 
Home
93 - 68
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Saint Josephs - Florida

 
H
62 - 70
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Tulane - Mississippi St.

 
H
66 - 80
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:15  

KR Basket - Njardvik

 
Home
75 - 78
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:15  

Fjolnir - Tindastoll

 
Away
88 - 100
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:15  

Grindavik - Valur

 
A
85 - 69
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Urania Milano - Assigeco Piacenza

 
Home
72 - 68
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:45  

Olimpia Milano - Anadolu Efes

 
Home
76 - 81
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Valencia - Khimki M.

 
H
89 - 84
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Treviglio - Biella

 
Home
53 - 60
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Loyola Marymnt - Air Force

 
H
78 - 64
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
22:30  

Baylor - Ohio

 
A
76 - 53
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
Thursday 21. November 2019 | 09:20 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:30  

Ito Y. - Avidzba A.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Marcora R. - Mager G.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Martin A. - Kopriva V.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
11:00  

France - Serbia

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Germany - Chile

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Lestienne C. - Cressy M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Bonadio R. - Sousa P.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Vavassori A. - Hamou M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Domingues J. - Masur D.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Lorenzi P. - Baldi F.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
Thursday 21. November 2019 | 09:20 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
01:00  

Toronto Marlies - Laval Rocket

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
D
W
L
 
D
W
W
D
L
 
 
01:00  

Utica Comets - Binghamton

 
Home
4 - 4
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
D
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Belleville Senators - Manitoba Moose

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
D
D
D
D
L
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
 
01:00  

Grand Rapids Griffins - San Antonio Rampage

 
H
4 - 3
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
D
L
W
L
D
 
 
01:05  

Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Charlotte Checkers

 
A
3 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
01:30  

Montreal Canadiens - Ottawa Senators

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
W
D
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

New York Rangers - Washington Capitals

 
H
4 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
L
L
 
D
D
L
D
W
 
 
09:00  

Sakhalinskie Akuly - MHC Spartak

 
H
2 - 4
vs  
L
D
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
10:30  

Vladivostok - Metallurg Magnitogorsk

 
H
5 - 4
vs  
L
W
W
D
D
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Beijing - Zvezda Moscow

 
Away
2 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
 
12:30  

KRS ORG - Khimik

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
14:30  

Avto - Tolpar

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Bars - Perm

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
L
D
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Dynamo Tver - Dinamo St. Petersburg

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
D
D
D
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Ryazan - Izhevsk

 
Home
1 - 4
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Litomerice - Prerov

 
Home
2 - 4
vs  
W
W
D
L
D
 
W
D
L
D
D
 
 
17:30  

Jihlava - Poruba

 
D
2 - 4
vs  
D
L
L
D
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Avangard Omsk - Yekaterinburg

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
D
W
 
D
W
W
W
D
 
 
17:30  

Sp. Moscow - Din. Minsk

 
Home
7 - 2
vs  
D
L
D
L
W
 
L
D
W
D
L
 
 
18:00  

Molodechno - Neman Grodno

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
W
D
D
D
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Bobruisk - Brest

 
Away
2 - 6
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
18:00  

Trinec - Vitkovice

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
D
L
D
D
D
 
 
18:30  

Frisk Asker - Stjernen

 
Home
3 - 7
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Valerenga - Gruner

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Narvik - Manglerud

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Storhamar - Sparta Sarpsborg

 
Home
6 - 5
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
D
W
D
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Rogle - Farjestad BK

 
A
3 - 4
vs  
W
L
D
L
D
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
 
19:00  

Frolunda - Leksands

 
Home
7 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
D
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

HV 71 - Djurgardens

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Lulea - Brynas

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Malmo - Vaxjo

 
H
5 - 3
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Oskarshamn - Skelleftea

 
Away
2 - 5
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Orebro - Linkopings

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
D
W
D
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Krefeld Pinguine - Nurnberg Ice Tigers

 
D
4 - 5
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
D
L
D
 
 
19:30  

Bakersfield Condors - Stockton Heat

 
A
3 - 3
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
W
D
L
D
L
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
basketball 13 Dec 00:00  

West Virginia - Austin Peay

 
basketball 13 Dec 00:00  

Wright State - Southern Univ.

 
basketball 13 Dec 01:00  

Boston Celtics - Philadelphia 76ers

 
basketball 13 Dec 01:00  

Iowa State - Iowa

 
basketball 13 Dec 01:30  

San Antonio Spurs - Cleveland Cavaliers

 
basketball 13 Dec 02:00  

Detroit Pistons - Dallas Mavericks

 
basketball 13 Dec 02:00  

Grand Canyon - Northern Iowa

 
basketball 13 Dec 03:30  

Denver Nuggets - Portland Trail Blazers

 
basketball 13 Dec 08:30  

Adelaide - South East Melbourne

 
basketball 13 Dec 09:30  

Southside W - Townsville W

 
basketball 13 Dec 16:30  

Anwil Wloclawek - Szczecin

 
basketball 13 Dec 17:00  

AEK Athens - Aris

 
basketball 13 Dec 18:00  

Zalgiris Kaunas - Valencia

 
basketball 13 Dec 18:00  

Polpharma Starogard - HydroTruck Radom

 
basketball 13 Dec 19:30  

Bayern - Zenit Petersburg

 
basketball 13 Dec 19:45  

Lyon-Villeurbanne - Olimpia Milano

 
basketball 13 Dec 19:45  

Campus Promete W - Al-Qazeres W

 
basketball 13 Dec 20:00  

Barcelona - Panathinaikos

 
hockey 13 Dec 00:00  

Buffalo Sabres - Nashville Predators

 
hockey 13 Dec 00:00  

Tampa Bay Lightning - Boston Bruins

 
hockey 13 Dec 00:00  

Florida Panthers - New York Islanders

 
hockey 13 Dec 00:00  

Pittsburgh Penguins - Columbus Blue Jackets

 
hockey 13 Dec 00:30  

Detroit Red Wings - Winnipeg Jets

 
hockey 13 Dec 01:00  

St. Louis Blues - Vegas Golden Knights

 
hockey 13 Dec 01:00  

Minnesota Wild - Edmonton Oilers

 
hockey 13 Dec 02:00  

Arizona Coyotes - Chicago Blackhawks

 
hockey 13 Dec 02:00  

Calgary Flames - Toronto Maple Leafs

 
hockey 13 Dec 02:00  

Czech Republic U19 - Canada West U19

 
hockey 13 Dec 03:00  

Anaheim Ducks - Los Angeles Kings

 
hockey 13 Dec 03:00  

Vancouver Canucks - Carolina Hurricanes

 
hockey 13 Dec 03:30  

San Jose Sharks - New York Rangers

 
hockey 13 Dec 07:00  

Tayfun - Krasnaya Armiya

 
hockey 13 Dec 11:30  

Sibirskie Snaipery - Tolpar

 
hockey 13 Dec 11:30  

Kuznetskie Medvedi - Avto

 
hockey 13 Dec 11:30  

KRS ORG - Kazzinc-Torpedo

 
hockey 13 Dec 12:30  

Altay - Stalnye Lisy

 
hockey 13 Dec 13:00  

Omskie Yastreby - Sarmaty

 
hockey 13 Dec 13:00  

Snezhnye Barsy - Belye Medvedi

 
hockey 13 Dec 13:00  

Karaganda - Torpedo Gorky

 
hockey 13 Dec 14:00  

Irbis - Sputnik Almetievsk

 
hockey 13 Dec 14:00  

Tyumensky Legion - Ladya

 
hockey 13 Dec 14:00  

Metallurg Cherepovets - Loko Junior

 
hockey 13 Dec 15:00  

Chaika - Reaktor

 
hockey 13 Dec 15:00  

Lada - Almetyevsk

 
hockey 13 Dec 15:00  

CSK VVS - Izhevsk

 
hockey 13 Dec 16:00  

Penza - Toros Neftekamsk

 
hockey 13 Dec 16:30  

Jukurit - SaiPa

 
hockey 13 Dec 16:30  

KooKoo - Pelicans

 
hockey 13 Dec 16:30  

Lukko - KalPa

 
hockey 13 Dec 16:30  

Vaasan Sport - Karpat

 
hockey 13 Dec 16:30  

Tappara - Ilves

 
hockey 13 Dec 16:30  

TPS Turku - JYP

 
hockey 13 Dec 16:30  

Kiekko-Espoo - HCIK

 
hockey 13 Dec 18:00  

Vasterviks IK - Kristianstads

 
hockey 13 Dec 18:00  

Sodertalje - Modo

 
hockey 13 Dec 18:00  

Timra - Karlskrona

 
hockey 13 Dec 18:00  

BIK Karlskoga - Tingsryds

 
hockey 13 Dec 18:15  

TWK Innsbruck - Klagenfurt

 
hockey 13 Dec 18:15  

Vienna Capitals - Graz 99ers

 
hockey 13 Dec 18:15  

Villach - Salzburg

 
hockey 13 Dec 18:15  

Dornbirn - Fehervar AV19

 
hockey 13 Dec 18:15  

Liwest Linz - Bolzano

 
hockey 13 Dec 18:30  

Adler Mannheim - Schwenninger

 
hockey 13 Dec 18:30  

ERC Ingolstadt - Nurnberg Ice Tigers

 
hockey 13 Dec 18:30  

Augsburger Panther - Kolner

 
hockey 13 Dec 18:30  

Iserlohn Roosters - Munchen

 
hockey 13 Dec 18:30  

Straubing Tigers - Grizzly Wolfsburg

 
hockey 13 Dec 18:30  

Kassel - Crimmitschau

 
hockey 13 Dec 18:30  

Dresdner Eislowen - Kaufbeuren

 
hockey 13 Dec 18:30  

Lausitzer Fuchse - Tolzer Lowen

 
hockey 13 Dec 19:00  

Ravensburg - Bietigheim/Bissingen

 
hockey 13 Dec 19:00  

Heilbronner - Landshut

 
hockey 13 Dec 19:00  

Bayreuth - Freiburg

 
soccer 13 Dec 00:00  

Arsenal Sarandi - Colon Santa FE

 
soccer 13 Dec 00:00  

Guabira - Sport Boys

 
soccer 13 Dec 00:00  

Mount Pleasant - Dunbeholden

 
soccer 13 Dec 00:00  

Brazil W - Mexico W

 
soccer 13 Dec 00:30  

The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero

 
soccer 13 Dec 00:30  

Aurora - Wilstermann

 
soccer 13 Dec 01:30  

Santa Tecla - FAS

 
soccer 13 Dec 07:00  

Newcastle Jets U23 - WS Wanderers U23

 
soccer 13 Dec 08:30  

Brisbane Roar - Western United

 
soccer 13 Dec 08:30  

Persija Jakarta - Madura United

 
soccer 13 Dec 09:15  

Kiryat Gat - Shimshon Kafr Qasim

 
soccer 13 Dec 09:45  

Shapira - Maccabi Tamra

 
soccer 13 Dec 10:00  

H. Herzliya - M. Tzur Shalom

 
soccer 13 Dec 10:30  

M. Ironi Kiryat - Daburiya Osama

 
soccer 13 Dec 10:45  

H. Migdal HaEmek - Hapoel Iksal Imad

 
soccer 13 Dec 10:45  

MS Tira - Ironi Tiberias

 
soccer 13 Dec 10:45  

Nordia Jerusalem - M. Herzliya

 
soccer 13 Dec 10:45  

Hapoel Azor - Maccabi Shaarayim FC

 
soccer 13 Dec 11:00  

Maccabi Jaffa - Hak. Ramat Gan

 
soccer 13 Dec 11:00  

H. Marmorek - H. Bikat Hayarden

 
soccer 13 Dec 11:00  

Maccabi Yavne - M. Ironi Ashdod

 
soccer 13 Dec 11:00  

Maritimo U23 - Guimaraes U23

 
soccer 13 Dec 11:15  

Perth W - Canberra W

 
soccer 13 Dec 11:15  

Holon Yermiyahu - Hapoel Kfar Shalem

 
soccer 13 Dec 11:30  

PSIS Semarang - Semen Padang

 
soccer 13 Dec 11:30  

Nassaji Mazandaran - Shahr Khodrou

 
soccer 13 Dec 11:45  

Estoril U23 - Benfica U23

 
soccer 13 Dec 12:00  

Tractor - Foolad

 
soccer 13 Dec 12:00  

Hapoel Kaukab - Hapoel Bnei Arara Ara

 
soccer 13 Dec 12:30  

Merkaz - Al Quds

 
soccer 13 Dec 12:40  

Al Arabi - Al-Taawon

 
soccer 13 Dec 12:40  

Al Thaid - Al Bataeh

 
soccer 13 Dec 12:45  

Al Hamriyah - Dibba Al Hisn

 
soccer 13 Dec 13:00  

Nantes II - Montpellier II

 
soccer 13 Dec 13:00  

MS Kafr Qasim - M. Nazareth

 
soccer 13 Dec 13:00  

H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

 
soccer 13 Dec 13:00  

Sakhnin - Ashkelon

 
soccer 13 Dec 13:00  

Hap. Ramat Gan - Ramat Hasharon

 
soccer 13 Dec 13:00  

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod

 
soccer 13 Dec 13:00  

Swieqi - Fgura

 
soccer 13 Dec 13:00  

Birkirkara - Sirens

 
soccer 13 Dec 13:00  

Santa Lucia - Balzan

 
soccer 13 Dec 13:00  

Thaqafi Tulkarem - Ahli Al-Khalil

 
soccer 13 Dec 13:05  

Mirbat - Bahla

 
soccer 13 Dec 13:10  

Sepahan - Paykan

 
soccer 13 Dec 13:15  

Al-Ahli Manama - Busaiteen

 
soccer 13 Dec 13:30  

Sampdoria U19 - Genoa U19

 
soccer 13 Dec 13:30  

Cape Umoya United - Mbombela

 
soccer 13 Dec 14:00  

Kerala Blasters - Jamshedpur

 
soccer 13 Dec 14:15  

Muscat - Dhofar

 
soccer 13 Dec 14:30  

Sporting U23 - Famalicao U23

 
soccer 13 Dec 14:30  

Al-Ettifaq - Al-Fateh

 
soccer 13 Dec 15:00  

East Riffa - Al-Najma

 
soccer 13 Dec 15:00  

Etar - Botev Vratsa

 
soccer 13 Dec 15:00  

Kerkyra - Giannina

 
soccer 13 Dec 15:00  

Hibernians - Gzira

 
soccer 13 Dec 15:00  

Setubal U23 - Rio Ave U23

 
soccer 13 Dec 15:00  

Academico Viseu - CD Cova da Piedade

 
soccer 13 Dec 15:15  

Naxxar Lions - St. Georges FC

 
soccer 13 Dec 15:30  

SOL - Academie de FAD

 
soccer 13 Dec 15:45  

Al-Hidd - Al-Muharraq

 
soccer 13 Dec 16:00  

Othellos Athienou - Ermis

 
soccer 13 Dec 16:00  

Al Nasr - Al-Rustaq

 
soccer 13 Dec 16:00  

Saham - Sohar

 
soccer 13 Dec 16:00  

Altay - Adana Demirspor

 
soccer 13 Dec 16:15  

Garde Nationale - Sahel

 
soccer 13 Dec 16:45  

Al-Nassr - Al-Taawon

 
soccer 13 Dec 17:00  

Gorica - Zapresic

 
soccer 13 Dec 17:00  

Doxa - Ol. Nicosia

 
soccer 13 Dec 17:00  

Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec

 
soccer 13 Dec 17:00  

Dunkerque - Boulogne

 
soccer 13 Dec 17:00  

Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie

 
soccer 13 Dec 17:15  

FC Porto B - Chaves

 
soccer 13 Dec 17:30  

Bochum - Hannover

 
soccer 13 Dec 17:30  

Aue - Regensburg

 
soccer 13 Dec 17:30  

Auerbach - Altglienicke

 
soccer 13 Dec 17:30  

Altona - Hannover II

 
soccer 13 Dec 17:30  

Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor

 
soccer 13 Dec 18:00  

Aalborg - Nordsjaelland

 
soccer 13 Dec 18:00  

Preussen Munster - Magdeburg

 
soccer 13 Dec 18:00  

Greifswald - Torgelower Greif

 
soccer 13 Dec 18:00  

Eilenburg - FC Merseburg

 
soccer 13 Dec 18:00  

Viktoria Berlin - Chemie Leipzig

 
soccer 13 Dec 18:00  

Verl - Oberhausen

 
soccer 13 Dec 18:00  

Benfica B - Varzim

 
soccer 13 Dec 18:15  

Frankfurt W - Bayern Munich W

 
soccer 13 Dec 18:30  

Annecy - Louhans Cuiseaux

 
soccer 13 Dec 18:30  

Hamm United - Curslack-Neuengamme

 
soccer 13 Dec 18:30  

TB Berlin - Tasmania Berlin

 
soccer 13 Dec 18:30  

Wiedenbruck - FC Gutersloh

 
soccer 13 Dec 18:30  

Fortuna Koln - Rodinghausen

 
soccer 13 Dec 18:30  

RW Essen - Homberg

 
soccer 13 Dec 18:30  

Din. Bucuresti - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Sochaux - Grenoble

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Clermont - Le Havre

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Lorient - Auxerre

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Valenciennes - Paris FC

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Le Mans - Orleans

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Chambly - Niort

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Rodez - Caen

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Nancy - Chateauroux

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Bourg Peronnas - Cholet

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

GFC Ajaccio - Beziers

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Red Star - Quevilly Rouen

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Toulon - Lyon Duchere

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Laval - Avranches

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Creteil - Concarneau

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Villefranche - Bastia-Borgo

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Cambuur - Jong Ajax

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Jong Utrecht - Eindhoven FC

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

FC Volendam - Maastricht

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Breda - Den Bosch

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Jong PSV - Dordrecht

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Graafschap - Telstar

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Nijmegen - Almere City

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Roda - Jong AZ

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Oss - Excelsior

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Helmond - G.A. Eagles

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Heerenveen - Willem II

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Grasshoppers - Lausanne

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:30  

Kortrijk - Mouscron

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:30  

KSV Roeselare - Leuven

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:30  

Hoffenheim - Augsburg

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:30  

St Josephs - Lincoln Red Imps

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:30  

Wisla - Pogon Szczecin

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:30  

Llangefni - Rhyl

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:30  

Llanelli - Goytre Utd

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:45  

Charlton - Hull

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:45  

Lille - Montpellier

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:45  

Caernarfon - Airbus

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:45  

Druids - Connahs Q.

 
soccer 13 Dec 20:00  

Chievo - Juve Stabia

 
soccer 13 Dec 20:00  

Alaves - Leganes

 
soccer 13 Dec 20:00  

Numancia - Girona

 
soccer 13 Dec 20:00  

Barry - TNS

 
soccer 13 Dec 20:30  

Portimonense - Rio Ave