Thursday 21. November 2019 | 13:56 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
16:00  

Akwa Starlets - Ifeanyi Ubah

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
D
D
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
 
16:00  

CD Cova da Piedade U23 - Portimonense U23

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
D
D
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Ksar - Nouadhibou

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
D
L
 
L
D
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Al-Khartoum - Al Shorta

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
D
D
 
D
D
L
W
D
 
 
18:00  

Breidablik (Ice) - Valur (Ice)

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
 
L
L
D
L
 
 
19:00  

F. Amager - Koge

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Notodden - Asane

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
D
L
D
D
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Durham W - Sheffield Utd W

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Everton W - Manchester City W

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Guatemala - Antigua and Barbuda

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Antwerp - Gent

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
L
W
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Lynx - Manchester 62

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
W
D
W
L
 
D
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Arsenal W - Bristol City W

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
W
L
D
W
D
 
 
20:30  

Manchester Utd W - Leicester W

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Reading W - Crystal Palace W

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
D
 
D
W
W
L
 
 
20:45  

Blackburn W - Liverpool W

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
L
L
D
W
L
 
 
22:00  

Aguila - Alianza FC

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
W
D
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
00:20  

Petrolera - Santa Fe

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Paysandu PA - Cuiaba Esporte

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
D
D
D
W
W
 
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Junior - Atl. Nacional

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
W
D
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
02:00  

Miguelito - Tauro

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
D
W
W
D
D
 
 
02:30  

Dep. Cali - America De Cali

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:30  

FAS - Chalatenango

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
L
W
W
D
 
 
02:30  

Metapan - Santa Tecla

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
D
W
D
W
 
L
D
W
D
D
 
 
03:00  

Limon - Cartagines

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Guadalupe - San Carlos

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
D
W
W
D
W
 
 
10:00  

Shakhtar Donetsk U21 - Lviv U21

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Tambov U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
11:45  

Navad Urmia - Fajr Sepasi

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
D
W
D
D
W
 
W
D
D
D
D
 
 
13:00  

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
D
L
 
D
L
D
D
W
 
 
13:00  

Bandari - Leopards

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
L
L
 
W
W
D
D
L
 
 
13:00  

Tusker - Western Stima

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
W
D
D
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
D
D
W
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Gor Mahia - Kakamega Homeboyz

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Gasogi United - Musanze

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
D
L
W
 
D
L
D
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Ipswich U23 - Colchester U23

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
W
D
L
L
W
 
 
15:15  

Pars Janoobi Jam - Paykan

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
D
D
L
D
L
 
D
L
L
W
D
 
 
Thursday 21. November 2019 | 13:56 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
16:00  

BC Samara - Runa Moscow

 
A
84 - 86
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Ezerunas - Zalgiris Kaunas 2

 
Home
82 - 78
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Perlas - Jonavos Sintek

 
Home
81 - 78
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Taurages Krepsinio - Telsiai

 
Away
79 - 86
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Sakiai Vytis - Mazeikiai

 
Home
84 - 81
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Silales Lusis - Suduva-Mantinga

 
Away
79 - 80
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Dynamo Kursk W - MBA Moscow W

 
A
70 - 78
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Lublin - GTK Gliwice

 
Home
91 - 84
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Palanga - Silute

 
Away
87 - 88
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Middle Tenn. St. - Villanova

 
H
72 - 68
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Miami (FL) - Missouri State

 
Home
74 - 61
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Gargzdu - Delikatesas Joniskis

 
Home
81 - 80
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Zalgiris Kaunas - Crvena zvezda mts

 
Home
81 - 76
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Alba Berlin - Olympiacos

 
Home
86 - 75
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Cinkarna Celje W - Jezica W

 
Home
80 - 74
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Saint Josephs - Florida

 
H
72 - 67
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Tulane - Mississippi St.

 
H
75 - 71
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:15  

KR Basket - Njardvik

 
Home
85 - 80
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:15  

Fjolnir - Tindastoll

 
Away
87 - 88
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:15  

Grindavik - Valur

 
A
89 - 91
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Urania Milano - Assigeco Piacenza

 
Home
77 - 69
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:45  

Olimpia Milano - Anadolu Efes

 
Home
83 - 81
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Valencia - Khimki M.

 
H
85 - 80
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Treviglio - Biella

 
Home
81 - 76
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Loyola Marymnt - Air Force

 
H
74 - 61
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
22:30  

Baylor - Ohio

 
A
69 - 73
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
00:00  

Valdivia - Las Animas

 
Away
77 - 79
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
00:30  

Florida State - UT Chattanooga

 
Home
73 - 70
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Washington Wizards - San Antonio Spurs

 
H
116 - 113
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Philadelphia 76ers - New York Knicks

 
Home
113 - 105
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Boston College - East. Washington

 
A
68 - 71
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Georgia - Georgia Tech

 
Home
66 - 59
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

UMass - Rider

 
A
70 - 77
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Rutgers - Stephen F. Austin

 
A
69 - 74
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Indiana - Princeton

 
Home
72 - 68
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

St. Johns (N.Y.) - Columbia

 
Home
76 - 70
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
01:00  

NJIT - Binghamton

 
Home
73 - 62
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Drexel - Bryant University

 
A
67 - 68
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Yale - Siena

 
Home
76 - 73
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Old Dominion - James Madison

 
Home
65 - 64
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

St. Peters - Wagner

 
A
61 - 70
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Ball State - Northern Kentucky

 
A
67 - 73
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
01:30  

Atlanta Hawks - Milwaukee Bucks

 
Away
111 - 116
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
01:30  

Miami Heat - Cleveland Cavaliers

 
Home
113 - 104
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
01:30  

Brooklyn Nets - Charlotte Hornets

 
Home
114 - 110
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
01:30  

Dallas Mavericks - Golden State Warriors

 
A
110 - 111
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
01:30  

Toronto Raptors - Orlando Magic

 
Home
108 - 105
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
01:30  

Syracuse - Cornell

 
A
67 - 68
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
01:30  

Florida Gulf Coast - Florida Atlantic

 
Home
66 - 62
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
 
 
01:30  

Lipscomb - Belmont

 
Away
73 - 91
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Chicago Bulls - Detroit Pistons

 
A
106 - 109
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Minnesota Timberwolves - Utah Jazz

 
H
110 - 108
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Missouri - Morehead State

 
A
67 - 71
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Texas A&M - Troy

 
Home
66 - 64
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Vanderbilt - Austin Peay

 
A
59 - 81
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Memphis - UALR

 
Home
74 - 69
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Tulsa - SE Louisiana

 
Home
71 - 69
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Loyola Chicago - IUPUI

 
A
64 - 68
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

UAB - Mount St. Marys

 
A
67 - 69
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
02:30  

North Carolina - Elon

 
Home
83 - 70
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
02:30  

Western Illinois - Northern Illinois

 
H
69 - 67
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:35  

UC Davis - Sacramento State

 
Away
70 - 73
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Denver Nuggets - Houston Rockets

 
Home
111 - 107
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Colorado State - Arkansas State

 
Home
75 - 69
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Los Angeles Clippers - Boston Celtics

 
A
110 - 111
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
04:00  

Oregon State - UC Santa Barbara

 
A
73 - 74
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
04:00  

UNLV - Texas State

 
A
66 - 69
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
04:00  

Boise State - Brigham Young

 
Home
85 - 80
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
04:05  

Portland State - Portland

 
Home
73 - 59
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
05:00  

Fresno State - St. Marys (CA)

 
H
78 - 65
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Enisey Krasnoyarsk W - Dynamo Moscow W

 
Home
85 - 71
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Sonic Boom - Wonju DB

 
Away
85 - 86
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:35  

Jiangsu Dragons - Qingdao

 
Home
109 - 106
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
12:35  

Shandong - Sichuan

 
Home
111 - 104
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
12:35  

Shanghai - Zhejiang Guangsha

 
H
107 - 102
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:35  

Zhejiang Chouzhou - Fujian

 
Home
109 - 106
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:35  

Tianjin - Guangdong

 
Away
109 - 114
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Novosibirsk W - Noginsk W

 
Home
73 - 68
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Ekaterinburg W - Nadezhda W

 
Home
81 - 60
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
15:15  

Ufimets Ufa - Yekaterinburg

 
A
74 - 75
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
Thursday 21. November 2019 | 13:56 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
16:00  

Domingues J. - Masur D.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Lorenzi P. - Baldi F.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
00:30  

Ito Y. - Avidzba A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Marcora R. - Mager G.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Martin A. - Kopriva V.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
11:00  

France - Serbia

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Germany - Chile

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Lestienne C. - Cressy M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Bonadio R. - Sousa P.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Vavassori A. - Hamou M.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
Thursday 21. November 2019 | 13:56 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
16:30  

Bars - Perm

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
L
D
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Dynamo Tver - Dinamo St. Petersburg

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
D
D
D
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Ryazan - Izhevsk

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Litomerice - Prerov

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
L
D
 
W
D
L
D
D
 
 
17:30  

Jihlava - Poruba

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
D
L
L
D
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Avangard Omsk - Yekaterinburg

 
A
2 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
D
W
 
D
W
W
W
D
 
 
17:30  

Sp. Moscow - Din. Minsk

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
D
L
D
L
W
 
L
D
W
D
L
 
 
18:00  

Molodechno - Neman Grodno

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
W
D
D
D
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Bobruisk - Brest

 
Away
3 - 4
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
18:00  

Trinec - Vitkovice

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
D
L
D
D
D
 
 
18:30  

Frisk Asker - Stjernen

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Valerenga - Gruner

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Narvik - Manglerud

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Storhamar - Sparta Sarpsborg

 
Home
4 - 3
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
D
W
D
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Rogle - Farjestad BK

 
A
3 - 4
vs  
W
L
D
L
D
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
 
19:00  

Frolunda - Leksands

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
D
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

HV 71 - Djurgardens

 
Home
4 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Lulea - Brynas

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Malmo - Vaxjo

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Oskarshamn - Skelleftea

 
Away
3 - 4
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Orebro - Linkopings

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
D
W
D
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Krefeld Pinguine - Nurnberg Ice Tigers

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
D
L
D
 
 
19:30  

Bakersfield Condors - Stockton Heat

 
A
3 - 4
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
W
D
L
D
L
 
 
01:00  

Toronto Marlies - Laval Rocket

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
L
D
D
W
L
 
D
W
W
D
L
 
 
01:00  

Utica Comets - Binghamton

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
D
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Belleville Senators - Manitoba Moose

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
D
D
D
D
L
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
 
01:00  

Grand Rapids Griffins - San Antonio Rampage

 
H
4 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
D
L
W
L
D
 
 
01:05  

Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Charlotte Checkers

 
A
2 - 3
vs  
D
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
01:30  

Montreal Canadiens - Ottawa Senators

 
Home
4 - 3
vs  
D
W
D
W
D
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

New York Rangers - Washington Capitals

 
H
4 - 3
vs  
W
D
D
L
L
 
D
D
L
D
W
 
 
09:00  

Sakhalinskie Akuly - MHC Spartak

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
10:30  

Vladivostok - Metallurg Magnitogorsk

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
D
D
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Beijing - Zvezda Moscow

 
Away
1 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
 
12:30  

KRS ORG - Khimik

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
14:30  

Avto - Tolpar

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
basketball 22 Nov 00:30  

Indiana State - Duquesne

 
basketball 22 Nov 01:00  

Hispano Americano - Obras Sanitarias

 
basketball 22 Nov 01:00  

Towson - Xavier

 
basketball 22 Nov 01:00  

South Florida - Wofford

 
basketball 22 Nov 01:00  

Coastal Carolina - Utah Utes

 
basketball 22 Nov 01:00  

Akron - Youngstown State

 
basketball 22 Nov 01:00  

Appalachian State - Charlotte

 
basketball 22 Nov 01:00  

Jacksonville - Western Carolina

 
basketball 22 Nov 01:00  

Iowa - North Florida

 
basketball 22 Nov 01:00  

Pittsburgh - Arkansas-Pine Bluff

 
basketball 22 Nov 01:00  

Georgetown - Texas

 
basketball 22 Nov 01:00  

Washington State - Nebraska O.

 
basketball 22 Nov 01:30  

Winthrop - Tennessee Tech

 
basketball 22 Nov 02:00  

Milwaukee Bucks - Portland Trail Blazers

 
basketball 22 Nov 02:00  

Texas Tech - Tennessee State

 
basketball 22 Nov 02:00  

Illinois (Chi.) - Robert Morris

 
basketball 22 Nov 02:00  

Minnesota - Central Michigan

 
basketball 22 Nov 02:00  

Drake - Lehigh

 
basketball 22 Nov 02:00  

TCU - UC Irvine

 
basketball 22 Nov 02:00  

Marshall - Howard

 
basketball 22 Nov 02:30  

Notre Dame - Toledo

 
basketball 22 Nov 03:00  

California - Duke

 
basketball 22 Nov 03:00  

Arizona - South Dakota St.

 
basketball 22 Nov 03:00  

Wisconsin - Wisc. Green Bay

 
basketball 22 Nov 03:00  

Utah Valley State - Lamar

 
basketball 22 Nov 03:00  

Uconn - Buffalo

 
basketball 22 Nov 03:00  

New Mexico State - New Mexico

 
basketball 22 Nov 03:00  

Wyoming - Louisiana Lafayette

 
basketball 22 Nov 04:00  

Stanford - William & Mary

 
basketball 22 Nov 04:30  

Phoenix Suns - New Orleans Pelicans

 
basketball 22 Nov 05:00  

UCLA - Hofstra

 
basketball 22 Nov 09:05  

Sydney W - Perth Lynx W

 
basketball 22 Nov 09:30  

Brisbane Bullets - Adelaide

 
basketball 22 Nov 09:35  

Adelaide Lightning W - Melbourne Boomers W

 
basketball 22 Nov 17:30  

Spojnia Stargard - Torun

 
basketball 22 Nov 19:00  

Sonik Puntamika - Zadar

 
basketball 22 Nov 20:30  

Bayern - Panathinaikos

 
basketball 22 Nov 20:45  

Lyon-Villeurbanne - Fenerbahce

 
basketball 22 Nov 21:00  

Barcelona - Maccabi Tel Aviv

 
basketball 22 Nov 21:00  

Baskonia - Zenit Petersburg

 
basketball 22 Nov 21:00  

Real Madrid - CSKA Moscow

 
hockey 22 Nov 01:00  

Cleveland Monsters - Chicago Wolves

 
hockey 22 Nov 01:00  

Boston Bruins - Buffalo Sabres

 
hockey 22 Nov 01:00  

Florida Panthers - Anaheim Ducks

 
hockey 22 Nov 01:00  

New York Islanders - Pittsburgh Penguins

 
hockey 22 Nov 01:00  

Carolina Hurricanes - Philadelphia Flyers

 
hockey 22 Nov 01:00  

Columbus Blue Jackets - Detroit Red Wings

 
hockey 22 Nov 02:00  

Minnesota Wild - Colorado Avalanche

 
hockey 22 Nov 02:00  

St. Louis Blues - Calgary Flames

 
hockey 22 Nov 02:00  

Nashville Predators - Vancouver Canucks

 
hockey 22 Nov 02:30  

Chicago Blackhawks - Tampa Bay Lightning

 
hockey 22 Nov 02:30  

Dallas Stars - Winnipeg Jets

 
hockey 22 Nov 03:00  

Arizona Coyotes - Toronto Maple Leafs

 
hockey 22 Nov 04:00  

Vegas Golden Knights - San Jose Sharks

 
hockey 22 Nov 04:30  

Los Angeles Kings - Edmonton Oilers

 
hockey 22 Nov 10:00  

Nomad Nur-Sultan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk

 
hockey 22 Nov 12:00  

Yermak Angarsk - HC Yugra

 
hockey 22 Nov 13:00  

Krasnoyarsk - Tyumen

 
hockey 22 Nov 13:30  

Sibir Novosibirsk - Nizhny Novgorod

 
hockey 22 Nov 14:00  

Karaganda - Orsk

 
hockey 22 Nov 14:30  

Barys Nur-Sultan - Bars Kazan

 
hockey 22 Nov 14:30  

Kurhan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk

 
hockey 22 Nov 15:00  

Salavat Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk

 
hockey 22 Nov 17:00  

Niznekamsk - Kunlun

 
hockey 22 Nov 17:00  

Penza - CSK VVS

 
hockey 22 Nov 17:30  

Plzen - Olomouc

 
hockey 22 Nov 17:30  

Litvinov - Mlada Boleslav

 
hockey 22 Nov 17:30  

Hameenlinna - Ilves

 
hockey 22 Nov 17:30  

JYP - SaiPa

 
hockey 22 Nov 17:30  

Lukko - Karpat

 
hockey 22 Nov 17:30  

Pelicans - Jukurit

 
hockey 22 Nov 17:30  

Vaasan Sport - Assat

 
hockey 22 Nov 17:30  

Tappara - KalPa

 
hockey 22 Nov 17:30  

FPS - Karhu HT

 
hockey 22 Nov 17:30  

Pyry - Giants

 
hockey 22 Nov 17:30  

SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets

 
hockey 22 Nov 17:30  

Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

 
hockey 22 Nov 17:30  

Podolsk - Dinamo Riga

 
hockey 22 Nov 17:30  

Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow

 
hockey 22 Nov 17:30  

HC Rostov - Voronezh

 
hockey 22 Nov 17:30  

Michalovce - Dukla Trencin

 
hockey 22 Nov 17:30  

Kosice - Poprad

 
hockey 22 Nov 17:30  

Ban. Bystrica - MAC Ujbuda

 
hockey 22 Nov 18:00  

Liberec - Kladno

 
hockey 22 Nov 18:00  

Pardubice - Zlin

 
hockey 22 Nov 18:00  

Kometa Brno - Mountfield HK

 
hockey 22 Nov 18:00  

Zvolen - Liptovsky Mikulas

 
hockey 22 Nov 18:00  

Nove Zamky - Nitra

 
hockey 22 Nov 18:30  

DVTK - Slovan Bratislava

 
hockey 22 Nov 19:00  

Stromsbro IF - Vasby

 
hockey 22 Nov 19:00  

Morrums GoIS - Tyringe

 
hockey 22 Nov 19:00  

Forshaga - Malungs

 
hockey 22 Nov 19:15  

Dornbirn - TWK Innsbruck

 
hockey 22 Nov 19:15  

Villach - Liwest Linz

 
hockey 22 Nov 19:15  

Fehervar AV19 - Salzburg

 
hockey 22 Nov 19:15  

Vienna Capitals - Znojmo

 
hockey 22 Nov 19:30  

Esbjerg - Aalborg

 
hockey 22 Nov 19:30  

Herlev - Rodovre Mighty Bulls

 
hockey 22 Nov 19:30  

Odense Bulldogs - Frederikshavn

 
hockey 22 Nov 19:30  

Sonderjyske Ishockey - Herning Blue Fox

 
hockey 22 Nov 19:30  

Adler Mannheim - Eisbaren Berlin

 
hockey 22 Nov 19:30  

Dusseldorf - ERC Ingolstadt

 
hockey 22 Nov 19:30  

Grizzly Wolfsburg - Kolner

 
hockey 22 Nov 19:30  

Augsburger Panther - Bremerhaven

 
hockey 22 Nov 19:30  

Straubing Tigers - Iserlohn Roosters

 
hockey 22 Nov 19:30  

Munchen - Schwenninger

 
hockey 22 Nov 19:45  

Bolzano - Graz 99ers

 
hockey 22 Nov 19:45  

Bern - Lausanne

 
hockey 22 Nov 19:45  

Biel - Langnau Tigers

 
hockey 22 Nov 19:45  

Servette - Fribourg

 
hockey 22 Nov 19:45  

Lugano - Rapperswil

 
hockey 22 Nov 19:45  

Zug - Zurich

 
hockey 22 Nov 20:00  

Chamonix Mont-Blanc - Gap

 
hockey 22 Nov 20:00  

Grenoble - Rouen

 
hockey 22 Nov 20:00  

Nice - Mulhouse

 
hockey 22 Nov 20:15  

Amiens - Briancon

 
hockey 22 Nov 20:30  

Angers - Bordeaux

 
soccer 22 Nov 02:00  

Pachuca W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W

 
soccer 22 Nov 07:00  

WS Wanderers W - Newcastle W

 
soccer 22 Nov 09:30  

WS Wanderers - Melbourne City

 
soccer 22 Nov 09:30  

Adelaide W - Sydney W

 
soccer 22 Nov 09:30  

TIRA Persikabo - PSIS Semarang

 
soccer 22 Nov 10:00  

Sriwijaya - Persita

 
soccer 22 Nov 10:00  

Rubin Kazan U19 - Zenit U19

 
soccer 22 Nov 12:00  

Aves U23 - Guimaraes U23

 
soccer 22 Nov 12:00  

FK Orenburg U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19

 
soccer 22 Nov 12:00  

Dynamo Moscow U19 - FK Rostov U19

 
soccer 22 Nov 12:30  

Madura United - Bhayangkara Utd

 
soccer 22 Nov 12:35  

Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan

 
soccer 22 Nov 12:35  

Henan Jianye - Tianjin Tianhai

 
soccer 22 Nov 12:35  

Shandong Luneng - Chongqing Lifan

 
soccer 22 Nov 12:35  

Wuhan Zall - Guangzhou R&F

 
soccer 22 Nov 13:25  

Najran - Al Qadisiya

 
soccer 22 Nov 13:30  

Abha - Al-Fateh

 
soccer 22 Nov 14:00  

Persiraja Aceh - Persik Kediri

 
soccer 22 Nov 14:00  

Al Khor - Al-Gharafa

 
soccer 22 Nov 14:00  

Sunrise - Heroes Fc

 
soccer 22 Nov 14:00  

APR - Espoir

 
soccer 22 Nov 14:30  

Atalanta U19 - Napoli U19

 
soccer 22 Nov 15:00  

Ararat Yerevan - Gandzasar

 
soccer 22 Nov 15:00  

Platanias FC - Dramas

 
soccer 22 Nov 15:00  

Persepolis - Naft M.I.S

 
soccer 22 Nov 15:00  

Estoril U23 - Leixoes U23

 
soccer 22 Nov 15:00  

Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Khorfakkan

 
soccer 22 Nov 15:00  

Al Jazira - Al Dhafra

 
soccer 22 Nov 15:55  

Al-Hazem - Al-Raed

 
soccer 22 Nov 16:00  

SumQayit - Qarabag

 
soccer 22 Nov 16:00  

Feirense U23 - Belenenses U23

 
soccer 22 Nov 16:10  

Al Sailiya - Al-Duhail

 
soccer 22 Nov 16:10  

Qatar SC - Al Arabi

 
soccer 22 Nov 16:30  

Arda - Vitosha Bistritsa

 
soccer 22 Nov 16:30  

Suwalki - Stal Mielec

 
soccer 22 Nov 16:30  

Juventus U19 - Chievo U19

 
soccer 22 Nov 17:00  

Vitkovice - Jihlava

 
soccer 22 Nov 17:00  

AS Police - AS Bamako

 
soccer 22 Nov 17:00  

Villarreal C - Roda

 
soccer 22 Nov 17:30  

Tambov - Lokomotiv Moscow

 
soccer 22 Nov 17:30  

Al Wahda - Al Wasl

 
soccer 22 Nov 17:40  

Al-Shabab - Al Feiha

 
soccer 22 Nov 18:00  

D. Zagreb - Hajduk Split

 
soccer 22 Nov 18:00  

Sparta Prague - Ceske Budejovice

 
soccer 22 Nov 18:00  

Pau - Avranches

 
soccer 22 Nov 18:00  

Gornik Z. - Wisla Plock

 
soccer 22 Nov 18:00  

Shakhtar Donetsk - Lviv

 
soccer 22 Nov 18:00  

Usti nad Labem - Vysehrad

 
soccer 22 Nov 18:00  

Puszcza - Odra Opole

 
soccer 22 Nov 18:00  

Legnica - Sandecja Nowy S.

 
soccer 22 Nov 18:00  

Podbeskidzie - Chojniczanka

 
soccer 22 Nov 18:00  

Partizan - Javor

 
soccer 22 Nov 18:00  

Ahli Khartoum - Rabita Kosti

 
soccer 22 Nov 18:15  

Leixoes - Santa Clara

 
soccer 22 Nov 18:30  

Aue - St. Pauli

 
soccer 22 Nov 18:30  

Bochum - VfL Osnabruck

 
soccer 22 Nov 18:30  

Galatasaray - Basaksehir

 
soccer 22 Nov 18:30  

TuRU Dusseldorf (Ger) - Fortuna Koln (Ger)

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:00  

Nordsjaelland - Randers FC

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:00  

Jena - Hallescher

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:00  

BFC Dynamo - Nordhausen

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:00  

Auerbach - Furstenwalde

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:00  

Verl - Dortmund II

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:00  

Nottingen - Reutlingen

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:00  

Eltersdorf - Wurzburger FV

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:00  

DJK Bamberg - Karlburg

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:00  

Bramfelder SV - Wandsbeker Concordia

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:00  

TB Berlin - Hertha Zehlendorf

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:00  

Black Stars - CSK

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:00  

Qormi - Qrendi

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:00  

St. Andrews - Pembroke

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:00  

Hamrun - Floriana

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:10  

Kapfenberg - Vorwarts Steyr

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:10  

BW Linz - Liefering

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:10  

A. Klagenfurt - Austria Vienna II

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:10  

Horn - Wacker Innsbruck

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:10  

Grazer - Amstetten

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:30  

CFR Cluj - Chindia Targoviste

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:30  

Heimstetten - Burghausen

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:30  

SC Victoria Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:30  

TuS Osdorf - Teutonia Ottensen

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:30  

Hamm United - Rugenbergen

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:30  

VV Alkmaar W - Excelsior/Barendrecht W

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:30  

Twente W - Den Haag W

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:30  

PEC Zwolle W - PSV W

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Niort - Rodez

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Orleans - Valenciennes

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Caen - Le Mans

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Troyes - Chambly

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Paris FC - Auxerre

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Grenoble - Nancy

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

AC Ajaccio - Clermont

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Chateauroux - Lorient

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Beziers - Lyon Duchere

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Bourg Peronnas - Le Puy

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

GFC Ajaccio - Quevilly Rouen

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Red Star - Cholet

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Toulon - Boulogne

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Laval - Creteil

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Dunkerque - Bastia-Borgo

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Villefranche - Concarneau

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Jong Utrecht - Jong AZ

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Breda - Jong Ajax

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Graafschap - Jong PSV

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Helmond - Nijmegen

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Excelsior - FC Volendam

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Dordrecht - Telstar

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Maastricht - Oss

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Eindhoven FC - Cambuur

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

G.A. Eagles - Roda

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Almere City - Den Bosch

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

St. Liege W - Genk W

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Marignane - Lyon II

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Ingolstadt II - Turkspor Augsburg

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Hamburger SV III - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Suderelbe - TSV Buchholz 08

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Baunatal - Bad Vilbel

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Eintracht Trier - Arminia Ludwigshafen

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Lausanne - Wil

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:05  

Linlithgow Rose - Falkirk

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:30  

Club Brugge KV - Oostende

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:30  

Dortmund - Paderborn

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:30  

Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:30  

Westerlo - Leuven

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:30  

Glacis United - College 1975 FC

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:45  

Fulham - QPR

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:45  

Paris SG - Lille

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:45  

Glenavon - Linfield

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:45  

STM Sports - Aberystwyth

 
soccer 22 Nov 21:00  

Pescara - Cremonese

 
soccer 22 Nov 21:00  

Levante - Mallorca

 
soccer 22 Nov 21:00  

Gijon - Tenerife

 
soccer 22 Nov 21:00  

Barry - Penybont

 
soccer 22 Nov 22:00  

Diaz - San Lorenzo

 
soccer 22 Nov 22:30  

Murcielagos - Reynosa

 
soccer 22 Nov 22:45  

Club America W - Monterrey W