Thursday 5. December 2019 | 09:21 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
00:30  

The Strongest - Sport Boys

 
Home
7 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
D
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
 
03:06  

Monterrey - Necaxa

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
D
W
W
W
D
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
08:00  

Brunei U23 - Singapore U23

 
D
0 - 7
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
D
L
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Indonesia U23 - Laos U23

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
08:00  

Vietnam U23 - Thailand U23

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
08:30  

Canberra W - Brisbane Roar W

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
 
L
L
 
 
09:00  

Arsenal Tula U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19

 
A
2 - 3
vs  
D
D
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
10:00  

Zenit U19 - Dynamo Moscow U19

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
 
10:00  

Busan - Gyeongnam

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
D
W
D
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Kirklarelispor - Gaziantep

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
D
 
W
W
L
D
L
 
 
11:15  

Blekitni Stargard - Stal Mielec

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
D
D
W
L
L
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
11:15  

Bangladesh U23 - Sri Lanka U23

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
D
 
 
11:30  

Arda - CSKA Sofia

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
D
L
W
W
D
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
11:30  

Esteghlal F.C. - Shahr Khodrou

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
 
11:30  

Kayserispor - Manisa FK

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
12:00  

Vietnam W - Philippines W

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
W
 
D
W
 
 
12:00  

Tractor - Shahin Bushehr

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
L
L
D
D
D
 
 
12:00  

Zeta - Titograd

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
12:00  

OFK Petrovac - Rudar

 
H
1 - 4
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Kom Podgorica - FK Podgorica

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
D
L
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Grbalj - Sutjeska

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Gol Gohar - Naft M.I.S

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
L
D
D
L
L
 
D
D
D
W
D
 
 
12:30  

Nassaji Mazandaran - Sepahan

 
Away
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
D
D
 
D
D
W
W
D
 
 
12:30  

Mighty Tigers - Kamuzu Barracks

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
D
W
L
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Damac - Al Jeel

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
D
D
W
L
L
 
 
12:45  

Sanat Naft - Paykan

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
D
L
 
 
13:00  

Lamia - Aiolikos

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Altinordu - Denizlispor

 
D
3 - 5
vs  
W
D
D
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
13:30  

South Africa U20 - Mauritius U20

 
Home
5 - 0
vs  
L
D
L
L
D
 
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Mumbai City - Kerala Blasters

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
D
 
L
L
D
L
D
 
 
14:00  

Zob Ahan - Persepolis

 
D
0 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Cotonsport - Bamboutos FC

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
D
W
D
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Iraq - Bahrain

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
D
D
D
L
W
 
 
15:15  

Volos - Panserraikos

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
W
D
L
 
D
W
 
 
15:30  

Lok. Plovdiv - Litex Lovech

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
L
D
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Rizespor - Samsunspor

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:30  

WAC - Sporting Gagnoa

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
D
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
16:00  

U Craiova - FC Botosani

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Mura - Bravo

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
D
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:45  

Legnica - Olsztyn

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
 
17:00  

Saudi Arabia - Qatar

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Parma - Frosinone

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
D
L
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Panathinaikos - Panachaiki

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
D
W
 
W
D
D
W
L
 
 
17:45  

Besiktas - 24 Erzincanspor

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
 
18:00  

Buducnost - Iskra

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
W
D
L
 
 
18:00  

SOL - Africa Sports

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
 
D
L
W
W
D
 
 
18:30  

Hemelingen - Habenhauser

 
Home
2 - 3
vs  
D
W
W
W
D
 
L
D
D
D
D
 
 
18:30  

Viitorul Constanta - Astra

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Destroyers - Bolivar

 
Away
2 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Always Ready - Real Potosi

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
D
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Murcia - Tudelano

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
D
D
D
W
L
 
L
D
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Deportiva Minera - UD Los Garres

 
A
0 - 4
vs  
W
D
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Sheffield Utd - Newcastle

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
D
W
D
D
D
 
D
W
W
L
D
 
 
19:30  

Pulpileno - Lorca Deportiva

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Villegas - CDFC Calzada

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
D
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Comillas - Pradejon

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
 
D
L
 
 
19:30  

Glacis United - Boca Gibraltar

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
L
W
 
D
L
W
L
 
 
19:45  

Mouscron - Anderlecht

 
H
2 - 3
vs  
D
W
D
D
L
 
D
W
W
D
L
 
 
19:45  

Cracovia - Rakow

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
D
W
D
W
L
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Cagliari - Sampdoria

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
D
W
L
 
 
20:00  

CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Cartagena FC

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
L
L
D
L
W
 
L
L
D
D
L
 
 
20:15  

Arsenal - Brighton

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
D
L
D
L
D
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:15  

Casa Pia - FC Porto

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Sol de America - Dep. Capiata

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
22:15  

Aurora - Royal Pari

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
D
D
L
 
L
W
L
D
L
 
 
Thursday 5. December 2019 | 09:21 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:00  

Charlotte Hornets - Golden State Warriors

 
A
106 - 91
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
00:00  

Detroit Pistons - Milwaukee Bucks

 
Away
103 - 127
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
00:00  

Orlando Magic - Phoenix Suns

 
Home
128 - 114
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Xavier - Wisc. Green Bay

 
A
84 - 71
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Binghamton - Colgate

 
Away
74 - 82
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
00:00  

Marshall - Akron

 
H
73 - 85
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
00:00  

IPFW - Eastern Illinois

 
Home
74 - 69
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Morehead State - IUPUI

 
Home
56 - 51
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
00:00  

Youngstown State - Robert Morris

 
Home
81 - 70
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
00:00  

Citadel - East Tennessee St

 
Away
84 - 96
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
00:00  

Uconn - Iona

 
A
80 - 62
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
00:00  

Radford - James Madison

 
A
94 - 71
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Delaware State - Loyola Maryland

 
Away
76 - 84
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Evansville - Western Illinois

 
A
90 - 86
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
00:00  

UMass Lowell - Sacred Heart

 
Away
86 - 89
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
00:00  

N. Carolina A&T - Longwood

 
Away
52 - 41
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
00:00  

Drexel - Princeton

 
H
82 - 76
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Florida Atlantic - Canisius

 
A
62 - 59
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
00:00  

Brown - Merrimack Warriors

 
Home
82 - 55
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
00:00  

Morgan State - Towson

 
Away
59 - 76
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
00:00  

Cleveland State - Toledo

 
Away
65 - 80
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
00:00  

St. Francis (PA) - Lehigh

 
Home
77 - 69
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
00:00  

UMass - South Carolina

 
Away
80 - 84
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Duquesne - VMI

 
A
71 - 58
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
00:00  

George Washington - Boston University

 
A
64 - 63
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
00:00  

Florida Intl - Florida Gulf Coast

 
Home
71 - 53
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
00:15  

Purdue - Virginia

 
Home
69 - 40
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
00:15  

Georgia Tech - Nebraska

 
A
73 - 56
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
00:30  

Boston Celtics - Miami Heat

 
Home
112 - 93
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
00:30  

Atlanta Hawks - Brooklyn Nets

 
Away
118 - 130
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
00:30  

Maryland - Notre Dame

 
Home
72 - 51
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
00:30  

Albany - Yale

 
Away
52 - 61
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
00:30  

Army - NJIT

 
Away
75 - 65
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Oklahoma City Thunder - Indiana Pacers

 
Home
100 - 107
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Chicago Bulls - Memphis Grizzlies

 
A
106 - 99
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Oklahoma State - Georgetown

 
A
74 - 81
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Houston - Texas State

 
Home
68 - 60
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Northern Arizona - UC Davis

 
Home
66 - 85
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Southern Miss - Tulane

 
Away
56 - 61
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Tulsa - Arkansas-Pine Bluff

 
Home
72 - 39
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Iowa State - UMKC

 
Home
79 - 61
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Utah Utes - Brigham Young

 
H
102 - 95
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Southern Illinois - Norfolk State

 
A
76 - 59
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
01:15  

Troy - North Alabama

 
Away
71 - 63
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
01:30  

Dallas Mavericks - Minnesota Timberwolves

 
Home
121 - 114
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
01:30  

DePaul - Texas Tech

 
H
65 - 60
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
01:30  

Siu Edwardsville - Chicago State

 
Home
81 - 89
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Utah Jazz - Los Angeles Lakers

 
Home
96 - 121
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Marquette - Jacksonville

 
Home
75 - 56
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Wyoming - Air Force

 
Home
77 - 86
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

New Mexico - Boise State

 
Home
80 - 78
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Utah Valley State - Weber State

 
Home
67 - 72
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Colorado State - San Diego State

 
H
57 - 79
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:15  

NC State - Wisconsin

 
Home
69 - 54
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:15  

Penn State - Wake Forest

 
Home
76 - 54
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
02:30  

North Carolina - Ohio State

 
Home
49 - 74
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Portland Trail Blazers - Sacramento Kings

 
Home
127 - 116
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Nevada - Santa Clara

 
Home
98 - 67
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Colorado - Loyola Marymnt

 
Home
76 - 64
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Washington - East. Washington

 
A
90 - 80
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Idaho - Washington State

 
Away
65 - 78
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Fresno State - UNLV

 
Home
80 - 81
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Pacific - CS Fullerton

 
A
62 - 59
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

California Baptist - UC Riverside

 
Home
79 - 67
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Portland - CS Northridge

 
A
64 - 71
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Philippines W - Indonesia W

 
A
63 - 56
vs  
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
 
 
10:00  

Seoul Knights - Goyang

 
Home
62 - 60
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
11:35  

Shenzhen - Sichuan

 
Home
98 - 95
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Wolf Warriors - Malaysia Dragons

 
H
83 - 90
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:15  

Indonesia - Malaysia

 
Home
101 - 92
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Spartak Moscow W - MBA Moscow W

 
A
80 - 60
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Hatay W - Enisey Krasnoyarsk W

 
A
92 - 86
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Rodniki Izhevsk - Uralmash Ekaterinburg

 
Home
85 - 80
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Botas W - Gorzow W

 
Away
49 - 83
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Ezerunas - Palanga

 
Home
93 - 84
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Klaipedos Neptunas - Mazeikiai

 
Home
72 - 78
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Delikatesas Joniskis - Silales Lusis

 
Home
80 - 70
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Zalgiris Kaunas 2 - Suduva-Mantinga

 
H
75 - 88
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Jonavos Sintek - Sakiai Vytis

 
Home
84 - 83
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Silute - Telsiai

 
Home
74 - 87
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

CSKA Moscow - Zalgiris Kaunas

 
Home
85 - 82
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

AEL - Omonia

 
Home
65 - 78
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Apoel BC - Apollon

 
Away
82 - 77
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Spars Sarajevo - Lovcen Cetinje

 
Away
69 - 67
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Sepsi S. W - Lulea W

 
A
64 - 48
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Pecsi VSK - Atomeromu Paks

 
Home
78 - 103
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

KTE-Duna - Soproni KC

 
A
90 - 80
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Hapoel Tel-Aviv - Maccabi Haifa

 
A
88 - 81
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Gargzdu - Taurages Krepsinio

 
Home
93 - 81
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Bakken Bears - Team FOG Naestved

 
Home
95 - 79
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Cegledi W - Olympiacos W

 
H
54 - 78
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Borac - KK Dynamic

 
Home
87 - 80
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Keltern W - Atomeromu Szekszard W

 
Away
63 - 90
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Fribourg W - Flammes Carolo W

 
Away
59 - 98
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Lyon W - Arka Gdynia W

 
Home
71 - 87
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:05  

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bayern

 
Home
77 - 55
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Schio W - Uni Girona W

 
Home
58 - 55
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Legia - Trefl Sopot

 
H
71 - 92
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Namur W - Valencia W

 
Away
45 - 50
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Sint-Katelijne-Waver W - Herner W

 
Home
73 - 64
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:45  

Olimpia Milano - Crvena zvezda mts

 
Home
67 - 77
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Real Madrid - Valencia

 
Home
111 - 99
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Treviglio - Agrigento

 
Away
84 - 75
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Palencia - Caceres

 
Home
87 - 86
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
Thursday 5. December 2019 | 09:21 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Thursday 5. December 2019 | 09:21 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  

Syracuse Crunch - Charlotte Checkers

 
D
1 - 5
vs  
L
W
W
L
D
 
D
W
W
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Laval Rocket - Cleveland Monsters

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
D
L
D
L
L
 
L
D
L
W
L
 
 
00:00  

Grand Rapids Griffins - Chicago Wolves

 
D
2 - 5
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
00:00  

Toronto Maple Leafs - Colorado Avalanche

 
D
1 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
L
D
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
00:05  

Springfield Thunderbirds - Lehigh Valley Phantoms

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
L
W
 
W
L
L
D
D
 
 
00:05  

Rochester Americans - Toronto Marlies

 
D
4 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
D
D
W
L
D
 
 
01:00  

Pittsburgh Penguins - St. Louis Blues

 
H
3 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
L
L
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
02:05  

Tucson Roadrunners - Colorado Eagles

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
W
L
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
 
02:30  

Edmonton Oilers - Ottawa Senators

 
D
2 - 5
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Stockton Heat - Ontario Reign

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
D
L
D
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Los Angeles Kings - Washington Capitals

 
D
1 - 3
vs  
L
D
W
L
W
 
L
D
W
D
W
 
 
08:10  

Sakhalin - Daemyung

 
D
3 - 4
vs  
L
W
W
D
W
 
L
L
W
D
L
 
 
12:30  

Kazzinc-Torpedo - Ryazan

 
Home
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
D
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Belye Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
D
D
L
L
D
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Ladya - Sibirskie Snaipery

 
D
4 - 5
vs  
D
D
L
D
D
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
14:00  

Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
14:00  

MHC Spartak - Almaz

 
D
4 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Krasnaya Armiya - Tayfun

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
D
D
W
W
D
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Russkie Vityazi - Amurskie Tigry

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Din. St. Petersburg - SKA-1946

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
W
W
 
L
D
W
L
D
 
 
16:00  

Gomel - Zhlobin

 
Home
2 - 5
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
D
L
 
 
16:00  

Molodechno - Neman Grodno

 
D
4 - 4
vs  
D
D
W
W
D
 
D
W
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Kapitan - Krylya Sovetov

 
H
7 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
L
D
 
L
L
D
W
L
 
 
16:00  

SKA-Varyagi - Dyn. Moscow

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
D
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
16:00  

ORG Juniors - Loko

 
Away
1 - 12
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:30  

RaaheK - JHT

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk

 
Home
6 - 4
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Sochi - Yekaterinburg

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
D
W
L
D
W
 
 
17:00  

Stavanger - Stjernen

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
 
17:30  

Manglerud - Gruner

 
Home
7 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Lillehammer - Valerenga

 
A
4 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Narvik - Sparta Sarpsborg

 
Away
5 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Storhamar - Frisk Asker

 
D
4 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Frolunda - Djurgardens

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

HV 71 - Lulea

 
H
0 - 4
vs  
W
D
L
W
W
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Linkopings - Skelleftea

 
H
5 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Malmo - Farjestad BK

 
H
3 - 4
vs  
L
W
L
D
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Rogle - Brynas

 
D
4 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
D
L
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Leksands - Oskarshamn

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Vaxjo - Orebro

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Bremerhaven - Schwenninger

 
D
4 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
L
W
 
D
L
D
L
L
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
basketball 29 Jan 01:30  

St. Johns (N.Y.) - Villanova

 
basketball 29 Jan 01:30  

Tennessee - Texas A&M

 
basketball 29 Jan 02:00  

Charlotte Hornets - New York Knicks

 
basketball 29 Jan 02:00  

Philadelphia 76ers - Golden State Warriors

 
basketball 29 Jan 02:00  

Virginia - Florida State

 
basketball 29 Jan 02:00  

VCU Rams - Richmond

 
basketball 29 Jan 02:00  

Florida - Mississippi St.

 
basketball 29 Jan 02:00  

Cincinnati - SMU Mustangs

 
basketball 29 Jan 02:00  

George Mason - Rhode Island

 
basketball 29 Jan 02:00  

Akron - Buffalo

 
basketball 29 Jan 02:00  

Toledo - Kent State

 
basketball 29 Jan 02:00  

Clemson - Syracuse

 
basketball 29 Jan 02:00  

Nebraska - Michigan

 
basketball 29 Jan 02:00  

Miami (Ohio) - Central Michigan

 
basketball 29 Jan 02:00  

Bowling Green - Ball State

 
basketball 29 Jan 02:30  

Cleveland Cavaliers - New Orleans Pelicans

 
basketball 29 Jan 02:30  

Toronto Raptors - Atlanta Hawks

 
basketball 29 Jan 03:00  

Miami Heat - Boston Celtics

 
basketball 29 Jan 03:00  

Memphis Grizzlies - Denver Nuggets

 
basketball 29 Jan 03:00  

Milwaukee Bucks - Washington Wizards

 
basketball 29 Jan 03:00  

Miami (FL) - Virginia Tech

 
basketball 29 Jan 03:00  

Rutgers - Purdue

 
basketball 29 Jan 03:00  

Northern Illinois - Ohio

 
basketball 29 Jan 03:30  

Dallas Mavericks - Phoenix Suns

 
basketball 29 Jan 03:30  

Missouri - Georgia

 
basketball 29 Jan 04:00  

Duke - Pittsburgh

 
basketball 29 Jan 04:00  

Ole Miss - Auburn

 
basketball 29 Jan 04:00  

Georgetown - Butler

 
basketball 29 Jan 04:00  

Air Force - Fresno State

 
basketball 29 Jan 04:30  

Idaho - Southern Utah

 
basketball 29 Jan 06:00  

Wyoming - Utah State

 
basketball 29 Jan 10:30  

Melbourne United - Perth

 
basketball 29 Jan 16:00  

Nadezhda W - USK Prague W

 
basketball 29 Jan 16:15  

Ufimets Ufa - Rodniki Izhevsk

 
basketball 29 Jan 16:30  

Qatar Sports - Al Khor

 
basketball 29 Jan 17:00  

BC Samara - CSKA Moscow 2

 
basketball 29 Jan 18:00  

Dynamo Kursk W - Uni Girona W

 
basketball 29 Jan 18:30  

Kataja - Ura Basket

 
basketball 29 Jan 18:30  

KTP Kotka Basket - Pyrinto Tampere

 
basketball 29 Jan 18:30  

BC Nokia - Salon Vilpas

 
basketball 29 Jan 19:00  

Galatasaray - Unics Kazan

 
basketball 29 Jan 19:00  

Peristeri - Bamberg

 
basketball 29 Jan 19:00  

Besiktas - Neptunas

 
basketball 29 Jan 19:00  

Szombathely - Brindisi

 
basketball 29 Jan 19:00  

Tofas - Joventut Badalona

 
basketball 29 Jan 19:00  

Arka Gdynia W - Euroleasing Sopron W

 
basketball 29 Jan 19:00  

BC Kalev/Cramo - BK Liepaja

 
basketball 29 Jan 19:00  

Ironi Kiryat Ata - Maccabi Raanana

 
basketball 29 Jan 19:00  

Elitzur Yavne - Hapoel Ramat Gan

 
basketball 29 Jan 19:00  

Maccabi Kiryat Motzkin - H. Afula

 
basketball 29 Jan 19:00  

Bnei Herzliya - H. Hevel Modiin

 
basketball 29 Jan 19:30  

Basket Zaragoza - PAOK

 
basketball 29 Jan 19:30  

Anwil Wloclawek - Bandirma

 
basketball 29 Jan 19:30  

Elitzur Ashkelon - Ramat Hasharon

 
basketball 29 Jan 19:30  

M. Hod Hasharon - Galil Elyon

 
basketball 29 Jan 20:15  

Oldenburg - Brescia

 
basketball 29 Jan 20:30  

Monaco - Rytas

 
basketball 29 Jan 21:00  

Partizan - Darussafaka

 
basketball 29 Jan 21:00  

Legia - Zielona Gora

 
basketball 29 Jan 21:00  

Oostende - Manresa

 
basketball 29 Jan 21:00  

Mornar Bar - Nymburk

 
basketball 29 Jan 21:00  

Bonn - Dijon

 
basketball 29 Jan 21:00  

Venezia - Promitheas

 
basketball 29 Jan 21:00  

Lyon W - Lattes Montpellier W

 
basketball 29 Jan 21:15  

Braine W - Venezia W

 
basketball 29 Jan 21:30  

Valencia W - Enisey Krasnoyarsk W

 
basketball 29 Jan 21:30  

Sassari - Hapoel Holon

 
basketball 29 Jan 21:30  

Tenerife - VEF Riga

 
basketball 29 Jan 21:30  

Elan Bearnais - Antwerp Giants

 
basketball 29 Jan 21:30  

Schio W - Fenerbahce W

 
basketball 29 Jan 21:45  

Unicaja - MoraBanc Andorra

 
basketball 29 Jan 22:00  

Virtus Bologna - Trento

 
hockey 29 Jan 02:00  

Buffalo Sabres - Ottawa Senators

 
hockey 29 Jan 04:00  

Calgary Flames - St. Louis Blues

 
hockey 29 Jan 10:00  

Sakhalinskie Akuly - Tayfun

 
hockey 29 Jan 11:00  

Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Ufa

 
hockey 29 Jan 11:30  

Vladivostok - CSKA Moscow

 
hockey 29 Jan 14:00  

Stalnye Lisy - Irbis

 
hockey 29 Jan 14:30  

Kazzinc-Torpedo - Metallurg Novokuznetsk

 
hockey 29 Jan 15:00  

Belye Medvedi - Chaika

 
hockey 29 Jan 15:30  

Avto - Mamonty Yugry

 
hockey 29 Jan 15:30  

Orsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk

 
hockey 29 Jan 17:30  

Tambov - Gornyak Uchaly

 
hockey 29 Jan 17:30  

Bars - KRS ORG

 
hockey 29 Jan 18:00  

Ilves W - Kuortane W

 
hockey 29 Jan 18:00  

Voronezh - Zvezda Moscow

 
hockey 29 Jan 18:00  

Dynamo Tver - Lada

 
hockey 29 Jan 18:00  

SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Penza

 
hockey 29 Jan 18:00  

Ryazan - Beijing

 
hockey 29 Jan 18:30  

IFK Helsinki - Vaasan Sport

 
hockey 29 Jan 18:30  

Ilves - Lukko

 
hockey 29 Jan 18:30  

JYP - KooKoo

 
hockey 29 Jan 18:30  

KalPa - Karpat

 
hockey 29 Jan 18:30  

TPS Turku - Pelicans

 
hockey 29 Jan 18:30  

Podolsk - Bars Kazan

 
hockey 29 Jan 18:30  

HC Rostov - Khimik

 
hockey 29 Jan 18:30  

Kosice - Michalovce

 
hockey 29 Jan 18:30  

Kremenchuk - Dnipro Kherson

 
hockey 29 Jan 19:00  

Nitra - Zvolen

 
hockey 29 Jan 19:30  

Sparta Prague - Liberec

 
hockey 29 Jan 19:30  

Nove Zamky - Liptovsky Mikulas

 
hockey 29 Jan 19:30  

Slovan Bratislava - Poprad

 
hockey 29 Jan 19:30  

DVTK - Dukla Trencin

 
hockey 29 Jan 20:00  

MAC Ujbuda - Detva

 
hockey 29 Jan 20:00  

Pitea - Bodens

 
hockey 29 Jan 20:00  

Vallentuna - Hudiksvalls

 
hockey 29 Jan 20:00  

Borlange - Lindlovens

 
hockey 29 Jan 20:00  

Vasby - Ostersund

 
hockey 29 Jan 20:00  

Kallinge/Ronneby - Troja/Ljungby

 
hockey 29 Jan 20:00  

Skovde - Visby/Roma

 
hockey 29 Jan 20:00  

Nybro - Tranas

 
hockey 29 Jan 20:00  

Grums - Halmstad

 
hockey 29 Jan 20:00  

Mariestads - Huddinge

 
hockey 29 Jan 20:00  

Vita Hasten - Tingsryds

 
hockey 29 Jan 20:00  

AIK - Almtuna

 
hockey 29 Jan 20:00  

Karlskrona - Mora

 
hockey 29 Jan 20:00  

Sodertalje - Timra

 
hockey 29 Jan 20:00  

Vasteras - Vasterviks IK

 
hockey 29 Jan 20:00  

Modo - IF Bjorkloven

 
hockey 29 Jan 20:00  

Kristianstads - BIK Karlskoga

 
hockey 29 Jan 20:00  

Kalix - Lejon

 
hockey 29 Jan 20:00  

Enkopings - Hammarby

 
hockey 29 Jan 20:00  

Sollentuna - Stromsbro IF

 
hockey 29 Jan 20:00  

Arlanda - Segeltorps IF

 
hockey 29 Jan 20:00  

Boras - Vimmerby

 
hockey 29 Jan 20:00  

Tyringe - Dalen

 
hockey 29 Jan 20:00  

Morrums GoIS - Kalmar

 
hockey 29 Jan 20:00  

Nykoping - Kumla

 
hockey 29 Jan 20:00  

Eskilstuna Linden - Malungs

 
hockey 29 Jan 20:00  

Surahammars - Forshaga

 
hockey 29 Jan 20:45  

Olten - EHC Kloten

 
soccer 29 Jan 00:00  

Central FC - Defence Force

 
soccer 29 Jan 00:00  

Port Of Spain - Sando

 
soccer 29 Jan 00:15  

Boavista - Madureira

 
soccer 29 Jan 01:00  

CSA - Jacyoba

 
soccer 29 Jan 01:00  

Cruzeiro - Villa Nova MG

 
soccer 29 Jan 01:00  

Sport Recife - Central SC

 
soccer 29 Jan 01:00  

Itabaiana - Confianca

 
soccer 29 Jan 01:00  

Bahia - Imperatriz

 
soccer 29 Jan 01:00  

La Horquetta - Point Fortin

 
soccer 29 Jan 01:00  

Peru U23 - Uruguay U23

 
soccer 29 Jan 01:00  

Costa Rica W - Panama W

 
soccer 29 Jan 02:30  

U. de Deportes (Per) - Carabobo (Ven)

 
soccer 29 Jan 03:00  

Pachuca - Venados

 
soccer 29 Jan 03:00  

Toluca - Atlas

 
soccer 29 Jan 05:10  

Club Tijuana - Atl. San Luis

 
soccer 29 Jan 05:10  

Dorados de Sinaloa - Guadalajara Chivas

 
soccer 29 Jan 10:30  

Paro (Bhu) - Defenders FC (Sri)

 
soccer 29 Jan 10:30  

Punjab - Neroca FC

 
soccer 29 Jan 11:00  

Yangon Utd (Bur) - Indera (Bru)

 
soccer 29 Jan 12:00  

Master 7 (Lao) - Svay Rieng (Cam)

 
soccer 29 Jan 12:30  

Verona U19 - Frosinone U19

 
soccer 29 Jan 13:00  

Atalanta U19 - AS Roma U19

 
soccer 29 Jan 14:00  

Ethiopia Bunna - St. George

 
soccer 29 Jan 14:00  

Gor Mahia - Sofapaka

 
soccer 29 Jan 14:00  

Zoo - Mathare Utd.

 
soccer 29 Jan 14:00  

Jablonec (Cze) - Shonan (Jpn)

 
soccer 29 Jan 14:20  

Al Qadisiya - Al Bukayriyah

 
soccer 29 Jan 14:20  

Al Jeel - Al-Kawkab

 
soccer 29 Jan 14:30  

Al Batin - Al Mojzel

 
soccer 29 Jan 14:50  

Al Taee - Al-Nahda

 
soccer 29 Jan 15:00  

Jabal Al Mukaber - Al Amari

 
soccer 29 Jan 15:00  

Albirah - Al Khaleel

 
soccer 29 Jan 15:00  

Ahli Al-Khalil - Merkaz

 
soccer 29 Jan 15:00  

Villa - Express

 
soccer 29 Jan 15:00  

BUL - Wakiso Giants

 
soccer 29 Jan 15:00  

Mas Taborsko (Cze) - Dukla Prague (Cze)

 
soccer 29 Jan 15:15  

Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Hatta

 
soccer 29 Jan 15:15  

Al Wahda - Al Fujairah

 
soccer 29 Jan 15:30  

Fiorentina U19 - AC Milan U19

 
soccer 29 Jan 15:30  

Bright Stars - Maroons

 
soccer 29 Jan 15:30  

Ried (Aut) - Nitra (Svk)

 
soccer 29 Jan 16:00  

Odisha - Goa

 
soccer 29 Jan 16:00  

Ternana - Catania

 
soccer 29 Jan 16:00  

LASK (Aut) - Silkeborg (Den)

 
soccer 29 Jan 16:00  

CSKA Sofia (Bul) - Jeonbuk (Kor)

 
soccer 29 Jan 16:30  

APOEL - Apollon

 
soccer 29 Jan 16:30  

Nea Salamis - Paphos

 
soccer 29 Jan 16:45  

Al Markhiya - Al-Kharitiyath

 
soccer 29 Jan 17:00  

Dighenis - Achnas

 
soccer 29 Jan 17:00  

El Masry - El Gouna

 
soccer 29 Jan 17:00  

Al Bidda - Al Mesaimeer

 
soccer 29 Jan 17:00  

Shamal - Al-Waab

 
soccer 29 Jan 17:45  

Al Ansar - Al-Taqadom

 
soccer 29 Jan 18:00  

Khorfakkan - Al Sharjah

 
soccer 29 Jan 18:00  

Naestved (Den) - Nykobing (Den)

 
soccer 29 Jan 18:00  

Sparta Prague B (Cze) - Prepere (Cze)

 
soccer 29 Jan 18:00  

Vendsyssel (Den) - Thisted FC (Den)

 
soccer 29 Jan 18:00  

Brabrand (Den) - Skive (Den)

 
soccer 29 Jan 19:00  

Anorthosis - Ol. Nicosia

 
soccer 29 Jan 19:00  

H. Raanana - Shmona

 
soccer 29 Jan 19:00  

Lusail - Al Muaidar

 
soccer 29 Jan 19:30  

Masr - Pyramids

 
soccer 29 Jan 19:30  

Pau - Paris SG

 
soccer 29 Jan 19:30  

Epinal - Lille

 
soccer 29 Jan 19:30  

Stuttgart - Heidenheim

 
soccer 29 Jan 20:00  

Leonesa - Valencia

 
soccer 29 Jan 20:00  

Rayo Vallecano - Villarreal

 
soccer 29 Jan 20:15  

H. Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv

 
soccer 29 Jan 21:00  

Sannois - Angers II

 
soccer 29 Jan 21:00  

FeralpiSalo - Juventus U23

 
soccer 29 Jan 21:30  

Charleroi - Club Brugge KV

 
soccer 29 Jan 21:30  

SG Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher

 
soccer 29 Jan 21:30  

VfL Osnabruck - Sandhausen

 
soccer 29 Jan 21:30  

Holstein Kiel - Darmstadt

 
soccer 29 Jan 21:30  

Manchester 62 - College 1975 FC

 
soccer 29 Jan 21:45  

Manchester City - Manchester Utd

 
soccer 29 Jan 21:45  

Kingstonian - East Thurrock

 
soccer 29 Jan 21:45  

Gillingham - Shrewsbury

 
soccer 29 Jan 21:45  

Tranmere - Sunderland

 
soccer 29 Jan 21:45  

West Ham - Liverpool

 
soccer 29 Jan 21:45  

Tiverton - Chesham

 
soccer 29 Jan 21:45  

Inter - Fiorentina

 
soccer 29 Jan 21:45  

Rangers - Ross County

 
soccer 29 Jan 21:45  

St Johnstone - Celtic

 
soccer 29 Jan 22:00  

Zaragoza - Real Madrid

 
soccer 29 Jan 22:00  

CD Badajoz - Granada CF

 
soccer 29 Jan 22:00  

Real Sociedad - Osasuna

 
soccer 29 Jan 22:05  

Marseille - Strasbourg

 
soccer 29 Jan 22:15  

Moreirense - Braga