Monday 9. December 2019 | 06:24 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
00:30  

Club America - Monarcas

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
00:45  

River Plate - San Lorenzo

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
D
D
L
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Shahr Khodrou - Sepahan

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
W
L
L
 
D
W
W
D
D
 
 
11:00  

Fuente de Cantos - Moralo

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
D
W
L
L
W
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
11:45  

Machine Sazi - Tractor

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
D
D
W
W
D
 
L
L
L
D
D
 
 
11:45  

Portimonense U23 - Braga U23

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Lok. Gorna - Litex Lovech

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Leeds U23 - Sheffield Wed U23

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
D
L
W
W
 
L
D
D
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Hapoel Bnei Arara Ara - MS Tira

 
Away
2 - 2
vs  
D
D
D
D
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
12:30  

Silver - Chitipa United

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Somalia - Uganda

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
 
D
W
D
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Charlton U23 - Coventry U23

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Crewe U23 - Hull U23

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Millwall U23 - Ipswich U23

 
A
4 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
D
W
 
W
D
W
L
D
 
 
13:00  

Watford U23 - Cardiff U23

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
13:00  

Jong G.A. Eagles - Jong Vitesse

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
D
L
L
D
L
 
 
13:00  

Jong Feyenoord - Jong Cambuur

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:05  

Foolad - Pars Janoobi Jam

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
W
D
 
L
D
L
D
D
 
 
13:30  

Pescara U19 - Bologna U19

 
A
3 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Jong De Graafschap - Jong FC Emmen

 
Away
3 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Bamboutos FC - UMS de Loum

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Burnley U23 - Bolton U23

 
Home
5 - 0
vs  
W
D
D
L
W
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Jamshedpur - Chennaiyin

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
W
D
 
L
L
L
D
 
 
14:00  

Zob Ahan - Nassaji Mazandaran

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
D
L
 
L
L
D
D
D
 
 
14:00  

Paykan - Esteghlal F.C.

 
Away
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
L
L
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
14:45  

SD Navarro CF - CD Colunga

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
L
D
 
W
L
D
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Dunav Ruse - Lok. Plovdiv

 
D
0 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
D
W
L
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Panachaiki - PAE Chania

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
D
D
W
L
L
 
D
L
W
D
L
 
 
15:00  

Famalicao U23 - Aves U23

 
Away
0 - 0
vs  
L
D
D
D
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Racing dAbidjan - Tanda

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Menemen Bld. - Keciorengucu

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
D
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Achnas - Paralimni

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
D
L
D
W
 
 
17:00  

Hapoel Afula - Hap. Ramat Gan

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
L
D
L
D
L
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Ramat Hasharon - Sakhnin

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
W
D
 
D
W
D
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Ashkelon - H. Ironi Rishon

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
 
17:00  

Kayserispor - Rizespor

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Jong Heracles - Jong Zwolle

 
A
0 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
17:30  

Jong Heerenveen - Jong FC Twente

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
D
L
 
L
L
L
D
D
 
 
17:30  

Jong Waalwijk - Jong Nijmegen

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
17:30  

Jong Willem II - Jong Dordrecht

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Jong Den Bosch - Jong NAC Breda

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Jong Excelsior - Jong FC Eindhoven

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Jong Sittard - Jong Venlo

 
Away
3 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Odense - Aalborg

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
D
W
W
D
 
 
18:00  

Meppen - Preussen Munster

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
W
D
 
L
D
D
L
L
 
 
18:00  

MTK Budapest - Csakvari

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
W
D
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:15  

H. Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
18:30  

FC Voluntari - Viitorul Constanta

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
W
D
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Jong Ajax - Roda

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
D
W
 
D
W
D
D
L
 
 
19:00  

Jong AZ - Helmond

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
D
L
L
D
L
 
 
19:00  

Leuven U21 - Anderlecht U21

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
D
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Leicester U23 - Everton U23

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
D
D
W
W
W
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Wolves U23 - Brighton U23

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
W
D
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Manchester Utd U23 - West Brom U23

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
19:00  

Aston Villa U23 - Middlesbrough U23

 
D
5 - 3
vs  
D
W
L
L
W
 
W
D
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Sunderland U23 - Stoke City U23

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
D
D
W
 
 
19:00  

Swansea U23 - Norwich U23

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Stuttgart - Nurnberg

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
W
L
 
D
L
L
D
L
 
 
19:45  

Sambenedettese - Gubbio

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
W
L
L
D
D
 
 
19:45  

Stourbridge - Rushall

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
L
D
 
L
W
D
D
W
 
 
20:00  

San Martin Burzaco - Excursionistas

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
D
L
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Club Lujan - Victoriano A.

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Dep. Merlo - Ituzaingo

 
A
0 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
D
W
 
L
L
W
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Berazategui - Sportivo Italiano

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
D
D
W
W
D
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Atlas - Juventud Unida S. M.

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Central Ballester - Claypole

 
A
0 - 2
vs  
D
D
L
W
L
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
20:00  

West Ham - Arsenal

 
D
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
D
L
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Perugia - Cosenza

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
D
L
D
 
 
20:00  

General Lamadrid - El Porvenir

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
20:15  

Rio Ave - Gil Vicente

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
22:00  

Patronato - Velez Sarsfield

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
D
D
D
L
W
 
 
22:00  

Costa del Este - Tauro

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
W
D
 
W
D
D
D
W
 
 
22:30  

Diaz - Sol de America

 
A
0 - 3
vs  
L
L
D
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
 
22:30  

Nacional Asuncion - San Lorenzo

 
D
4 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
W
D
 
D
D
L
W
L
 
 
22:30  

River Plate - Dep. Capiata

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
D
D
 
 
22:30  

Sp. Luqueno - Cerro Porteno

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
D
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
Monday 9. December 2019 | 06:24 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:00  

Dallas Mavericks - Sacramento Kings

 
Home
106 - 110
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
00:00  

Michigan State - Rutgers

 
Home
77 - 65
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
00:00  

Washington - Gonzaga

 
Away
76 - 83
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
00:00  

Northern Kentucky - Eastern Kentucky

 
A
76 - 57
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Portland Trail Blazers - Oklahoma City Thunder

 
Home
96 - 108
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Iowa State - Seton Hall

 
Away
76 - 66
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
02:30  

Los Angeles Lakers - Minnesota Timberwolves

 
Home
142 - 125
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
06:30  

New Zealand Breakers - Brisbane Bullets

 
Home
96 - 85
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Indonesia W - Malaysia W

 
H
70 - 59
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
 
 
10:00  

Samsung Blue Minx W - S-Birds W

 
H
65 - 71
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
10:05  

Shimane - Sun Rockers

 
Away
71 - 79
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
11:30  

Shanxi Xing Rui W - Shanghai W

 
A
96 - 55
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
11:35  

Fujian - Beijing Royal Fighters

 
Home
100 - 105
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Astana - Tobol Kostanay

 
Home
98 - 77
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Adana BK W - Besiktas W

 
Away
72 - 76
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Cherno More - Academic

 
Home
85 - 64
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

MBA Moscow W - Novosibirsk W

 
A
90 - 73
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Zenit Petersburg - Khimki M.

 
H
101 - 108
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Kouvot Kouvola - Kataja

 
Home
84 - 88
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Primorska - Zadar

 
Home
83 - 78
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Panathinaikos - Ifaistos Limnou

 
Home
87 - 74
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Afyon Belediye - Anadolu Efes

 
Away
84 - 88
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Hapoel Eilat - Hapoel Tel-Aviv

 
Home
71 - 84
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:45  

Ironi Nahariya - Maccabi Ashdod

 
A
84 - 68
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Svendborg - Herlev Wolfpack

 
Home
87 - 70
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:04  

BC Lulea - Norrkoping

 
Home
95 - 87
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
22:30  

Cearense - Mogi

 
Away
67 - 71
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
23:00  

Corinthians Paulista - Pinheiros

 
A
81 - 82
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
Monday 9. December 2019 | 06:24 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Monday 9. December 2019 | 06:24 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  

Vegas Golden Knights - New York Rangers

 
Home
0 - 5
vs  
L
D
W
W
D
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Chicago Blackhawks - Arizona Coyotes

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
D
D
L
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Edmonton Oilers - Buffalo Sabres

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
D
W
D
W
L
 
 
08:00  

Snezhnye Barsy - Stalnye Lisy

 
H
1 - 4
vs  
D
L
D
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
09:00  

Amur Khabarovsk - Kunlun

 
H
2 - 3
vs  
D
L
W
L
D
 
L
D
D
D
D
 
 
09:30  

Norway U20 - Slovenia U20

 
Home
6 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
 
10:00  

Russkie Vityazi - Krylya Sovetov

 
Home
1 - 4
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Denmark U20 - Latvia U20

 
A
0 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dinamo Riga

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
D
L
W
D
D
 
L
D
D
L
L
 
 
14:00  

MHC Spartak - Loko

 
Away
2 - 4
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Krasnaya Armiya - Sakhalinskie Akuly

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
D
D
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Din. St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow

 
Home
7 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Atlant - Tayfun

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
D
D
 
 
16:00  

Kapitan - Amurskie Tigry

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
L
L
D
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

SKA-Varyagi - SKA-1946

 
Away
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

ORG Juniors - Almaz

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
16:30  

Podolsk - Nizhny Novgorod

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
D
L
 
L
W
D
D
L
 
 
16:30  

Jokerit - Sp. Moscow

 
A
3 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
 
16:30  

Avangard Omsk - Barys Nur-Sultan

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
W
D
D
W
L
 
D
D
D
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Belarus U20 - Austria U20

 
D
4 - 3
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
D
L
L
W
D
 
 
18:00  

AIK - Almtuna

 
H
2 - 3
vs  
D
L
L
W
D
 
D
L
W
D
L
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
No results found.