Wednesday 11. December 2019 | 06:12 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
08:30  

Persela Lamongan - PSS Sleman

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
D
L
L
W
D
 
 
09:30  

Samtredia - Bolnisi

 
D
4 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
D
L
 
L
D
D
W
L
 
 
10:00  

Shakhtar Donetsk U19 - Atalanta U19

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
10:30  

South Korea - Hong Kong

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
W
D
D
L
 
L
D
L
D
W
 
 
10:45  

Pusamania Borneo - Persib Bandung

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
D
W
 
W
W
L
L
D
 
 
11:00  

Dorogi - Debrecen

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
D
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
D
 
 
11:00  

Vac - Ujpest

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
11:30  

Burundi - Djibouti

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
D
D
D
 
 
11:30  

Barito Putera - PSM Makassar

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
D
L
 
 
11:50  

Al Khaleej - Al-Taqadom

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
D
D
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:00  

D. Zagreb U19 - Manchester City U19

 
Away
1 - 0
vs  
W
D
D
W
L
 
W
D
L
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Kakamega Homeboyz - Bandari

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
W
W
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Western Stima - Zoo

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
D
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Kom Podgorica - Zeta

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
D
L
D
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
12:00  

OFK Petrovac - FK Podgorica

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
D
L
W
W
D
 
 
12:00  

Grbalj - Iskra

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
D
W
D
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Chemelil - Ulinzi Stars

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
D
W
W
D
D
 
 
12:05  

Al-Shoalah - Al Bukayriyah

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
D
D
 
D
W
W
D
L
 
 
12:20  

Al Jabalain - Al Najoom

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
W
L
 
W
D
D
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Mighty Wanderers - Mighty Tigers

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Civil - Big Bullets

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
L
D
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Wazito - Tusker

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Club Brugge U19 - Real Madrid U19

 
Away
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Leverkusen U19 - Juventus U19

 
D
0 - 5
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
 
13:00  

Empoli W - Tavagnacco W

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
D
 
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Etoile Sahel - Hammam-Lif

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Green Eagles - Kansanshi

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
D
D
D
W
 
D
D
L
D
L
 
 
13:00  

Zanaco - Power Dynamos

 
H
0 - 3
vs  
L
D
W
D
L
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Highlanders - Bulawayo Chiefs

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
W
W
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
13:00  

Herentals - Chicken Inn

 
A
0 - 2
vs  
W
D
D
W
W
 
W
D
D
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Dynamos - Harare City

 
A
1 - 3
vs  
L
D
D
D
L
 
W
L
W
D
L
 
 
13:30  

Orobica W - Florentia W

 
Away
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
 
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Inter W - AC Milan W

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Paganese - Catania

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
W
D
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Bra - Lavagnese

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
L
W
D
L
W
 
L
D
D
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Verbania - Borgosesia

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
L
W
 
W
D
D
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Sanremese - Prato

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
D
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Odisha - Hyderabad

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
D
D
D
L
 
L
W
L
D
L
 
 
14:00  

Juventus U23 - Gozzano

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
D
L
 
W
D
D
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Titograd - Sutjeska

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
D
W
W
L
D
 
 
14:00  

Hatta - Al Jazira

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Wahda

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
D
W
 
L
L
W
D
L
 
 
14:00  

Bamenda - Panthere

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
D
L
D
D
 
 
14:00  

Paris SG U19 - Galatasaray U19

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
14:45  

Lealtad - Condal

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
D
D
W
D
 
W
L
D
W
D
 
 
15:00  

El Ismaily - Misr Elmaqasah

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
D
 
L
W
D
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Haras El Hodood - Masr

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
D
D
W
W
L
 
D
D
L
W
D
 
 
15:00  

Atl. Madrid U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19

 
D
3 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Bayern U19 - Tottenham U19

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
W
W
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Ibarra - La Cuadra

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
D
D
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Olympiacos Piraeus U19 - Crvena zvezda U19

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
 
D
W
L
W
D
 
 
15:15  

Al Ansar - Al Taee

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
D
W
L
 
 
15:20  

Jeddah - Al-Nahda

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
D
L
 
D
D
D
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Olympique Khouribga - Wydad

 
Away
0 - 4
vs  
W
D
L
L
D
 
W
D
W
L
D
 
 
16:00  

Hercules B - Novelda CF

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Tacoronte - SD Tenisca

 
A
3 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
D
D
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Buducnost - Rudar

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Union Guimar - Atl. Paso

 
H
3 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
D
W
W
W
 
 
16:30  

ASD Pineto Calcio - US Tolentino

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
D
D
D
W
L
 
L
D
 
 
16:30  

Al Wasl - Al Fujairah

 
A
3 - 2
vs  
D
W
D
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Al Ain - Al Nasr

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
W
L
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Jwaneng Galaxy - Prisons XI Gaborone

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
D
W
D
W
W
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
17:00  

Miscellaneous - Gilport Lions

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
D
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Pontedera - Lecco

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
D
W
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Gran Tarajal - CD Marino

 
D
5 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Lanzarote - Union Viera

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
W
W
D
D
D
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Villarreal C - Paterna

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
D
L
D
D
W
 
 
17:00  

BDF XI - Police XI

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Security Systems - Gaborone Utd

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
L
D
L
 
 
17:15  

Panaderia - CD Buzanada

 
D
6 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
17:30  

Wadi Degla - Al Ahly

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
L
D
D
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Siena - Ternana

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Mamelodi Sundowns - Stellenbosch

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
D
D
L
W
W
 
W
L
D
L
D
 
 
17:55  

Shakhtar Donetsk - Atalanta

 
A
0 - 3
vs  
W
W
D
D
W
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:55  

D. Zagreb - Manchester City

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
W
D
L
W
W
 
W
D
D
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Lillestrom - Start

 
A
4 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

UD Logrones - Marino de Luanco

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
D
W
W
W
D
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Olimpic Xativa - Vilamarxant

 
A
4 - 4
vs  
L
W
D
D
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Navalcarnero - CD Mostoles

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
D
W
 
L
W
W
D
D
 
 
18:00  

Raja Casablanca - Moghreb Tetouan

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
D
 
D
L
D
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Club Siero - Llanes

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Basico Urraca - Tuilla

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
L
L
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Liverpool W - Durham W

 
A
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

SFL Bremerhaven - Aumund-Vegesack

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
L
D
D
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Praviano - EI San Martin

 
H
4 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
L
D
 
L
W
W
D
D
 
 
19:00  

Llanera - Gijon Industrial

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
D
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
 
19:00  

LEntregu - Real Aviles

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
W
W
 
W
L
W
D
D
 
 
19:00  

Acero - Recambios Colon

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Jove - Atzeneta

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Alzira - Beniganim

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
D
D
L
W
D
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Destroyers - Always Ready

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
L
W
D
L
L
 
D
D
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Chelsea W - Reading W

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
D
W
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Covadonga - Mosconia

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
L
D
 
W
D
L
D
L
 
 
19:15  

Silla CF - Alcoyano

 
Away
0 - 0
vs  
L
L
D
W
L
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Eldense - Saguntino

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
W
L
 
W
D
L
D
W
 
 
19:30  

Vibonese - Catanzaro

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
W
D
 
D
W
W
L
D
 
 
19:30  

Vallobin - Caudal Deportivo

 
Away
0 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
19:30  

Crevillente - Roda

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
D
L
 
D
W
D
D
L
 
 
19:30  

Sheffield Utd W - Coventry United W

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Arsenal W - London Bees W

 
Home
9 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:30  

London City Lionesses W - Brighton W

 
Away
2 - 4
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
D
W
W
L
D
 
 
19:30  

Birmingham W - Manchester Utd W

 
Away
1 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Tottenham W - Lewes W

 
D
6 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

West Ham W - Crystal Palace W

 
Home
7 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
D
 
 
19:30  

Europa FC - Lynx

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
19:45  

Barnsley - Reading

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:45  

Birmingham - QPR

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
D
W
 
D
L
L
D
W
 
 
19:45  

Derby - Sheffield Wed

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
D
L
 
D
L
D
W
W
 
 
19:45  

Wigan - West Brom

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:45  

Brentford - Cardiff

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
19:45  

Swansea - Blackburn

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
D
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:45  

Leicester W - Everton W

 
Away
0 - 4
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Bayern Munich - Tottenham

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Olympiacos Piraeus - FK Crvena zvezda

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
D
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Paris SG - Galatasaray

 
Home
5 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
L
D
D
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Club Brugge KV - Real Madrid

 
A
1 - 3
vs  
W
D
W
D
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Atl. Madrid - Lokomotiv Moscow

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
L
D
 
D
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Bayer Leverkusen - Juventus

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Tivoli - Molynes

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
L
W
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Aston Villa W - Blackburn W

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:15  

Tre Penne - Cailungo

 
Home
6 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
W
L
 
 
20:15  

Domagnano - Tre Fiori

 
D
1 - 4
vs  
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:30  

LDU Portoviejo - Orense

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
D
W
 
W
L
D
D
D
 
 
21:00  

Vera - Santa Ursula

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
L
W
 
D
L
L
L
D
 
 
22:15  

Blooming - Real Potosi

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
22:45  

Llacuabamba - Deportivo Coopsol

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
W
D
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
 
Wednesday 11. December 2019 | 06:12 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:00  

Charlotte Hornets - Washington Wizards

 
H
114 - 107
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
00:00  

Louisville - Texas Tech

 
A
57 - 70
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
00:00  

Penn State - Maryland

 
Home
76 - 69
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
00:00  

Davidson - Coppin State

 
Home
88 - 52
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
00:00  

Hofstra - Stony Brook

 
Home
71 - 63
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
00:00  

Towson - UMBC Retrievers

 
Home
77 - 71
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
00:00  

Boston College - Albany

 
A
72 - 51
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
00:00  

Notre Dame - Detroit

 
A
110 - 71
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
00:00  

St. Johns (N.Y.) - Brown

 
Home
82 - 71
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
00:00  

Temple - Saint Josephs

 
A
108 - 61
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
00:30  

Mcneese State - UMKC

 
Home
82 - 73
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
00:30  

UALR - Tennessee State

 
A
86 - 62
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Philadelphia 76ers - Denver Nuggets

 
Home
97 - 92
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Miami Heat - Atlanta Hawks

 
Home
135 - 121
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Kansas - Wisc. Milwaukee

 
Home
95 - 68
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Louisiana Monroe - Grambling St.

 
Home
61 - 66
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Princeton - Monmouth

 
Home
66 - 67
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
01:00  

UCF Knights - Wisc. Green Bay

 
A
79 - 66
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Colorado - Northern Iowa

 
Home
76 - 79
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Baylor - Butler

 
Home
53 - 52
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Brigham Young - Nevada

 
A
75 - 42
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Colorado State - South Dakota St.

 
A
72 - 68
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Denver - New Mexico State

 
Away
67 - 72
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Uconn - Indiana

 
Away
54 - 57
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Portland Trail Blazers - New York Knicks

 
Home
115 - 87
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
09:10  

Spartak Primorie - St. Petersburg

 
Home
83 - 69
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Seoul Knights - Sonic Boom

 
Home
68 - 81
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
10:00  

Busan BNK Sum W - KEB Hanabank W

 
Away
58 - 71
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
10:05  

Chiba - Hokkaido

 
Home
84 - 47
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
10:05  

Alvark - Sun Rockers

 
Home
74 - 72
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
10:05  

Brave Thunders - Yokohama

 
Home
97 - 70
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
10:05  

Niigata - Toyama

 
Home
72 - 82
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
10:05  

NeoPhoenix - SeaHorses Mikawa

 
Away
61 - 66
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
10:05  

Diamond Dolphins - Shimane

 
A
78 - 70
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
10:15  

Shiga - Osaka

 
H
67 - 57
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
10:25  

Utsunomiya Brex - Akita

 
Home
81 - 63
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
10:35  

Ryukyu - Kyoto

 
Home
80 - 60
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Pavlodar - Kazygurt

 
H
62 - 68
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
11:35  

Sichuan - Tianjin

 
Home
94 - 98
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:00  

University-Ugra - CSKA Moscow 2

 
Home
87 - 80
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Novosibirsk - Rodniki Izhevsk

 
Away
103 - 84
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Enisey - Bahcesehir Kol.

 
Home
105 - 90
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Khimki-Podmoskovie - Runa Moscow

 
Away
112 - 106
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
14:15  

Al Wakrah - Al Sadd

 
A
118 - 77
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Cukurova W - Ekaterinburg W

 
Away
56 - 112
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Olomoucko - Usti n. Labem

 
Home
104 - 61
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

MBA Moscow - Yekaterinburg

 
Home
85 - 79
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
16:30  

NH Ostrava - Pardubice

 
Away
66 - 115
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Decin - Kolin

 
Home
106 - 72
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Fenerbahce W - Lyon W

 
Home
82 - 67
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Qatar Sports - Al Gharafa

 
Away
83 - 75
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Peristeri - Gaziantep

 
A
87 - 79
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Lokomotiv Kuban - Partizan

 
Home
83 - 76
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Artego Bydgoszcz W - Torun W

 
Home
92 - 60
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Piestanske Cajky W - Slovanka W

 
A
77 - 64
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Satu Mare W - Zabiny Brno W

 
Away
75 - 66
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Torun - Manresa

 
H
102 - 121
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

TTT Riga W - Venezia W

 
A
60 - 68
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Arka Gdynia W - Dynamo Kursk W

 
H
86 - 92
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Cluj Napoca - CSM Oradea

 
Home
81 - 76
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Levice - MBK Komarno

 
Home
80 - 73
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Spisska Nova Ves - Inter Bratislava

 
Away
70 - 79
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Zilina - MBK Handlova

 
Home
97 - 89
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Sleza Wroclaw W - Polkowice W

 
Away
76 - 70
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:30  

AZS Poznan W - Gorzow W

 
Away
69 - 74
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Turk Telekom - Hapoel Holon

 
Home
85 - 71
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Mornar Bar - VEF Riga

 
A
106 - 99
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Bakken Bears - Bayreuth

 
Away
110 - 92
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Nes Ziona - Tsmoki Minsk

 
Home
84 - 75
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:45  

KK Krka Novo mesto - Primorska

 
Away
80 - 81
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Buducnost - Galatasaray

 
Home
94 - 78
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Spojnia Stargard - Zielona Gora

 
Away
76 - 96
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Lublin W - Widzew Lodz W

 
Home
85 - 52
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Kapfenberg Bulls - Oberwart Gunners

 
Home
92 - 91
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Vienna Timberwolves - Vienna Basket

 
H
80 - 79
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Amager - Svendborg

 
Away
79 - 96
vs  
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Sloboda - Spars Sarajevo

 
A
77 - 73
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Kormend - Ventspils

 
Away
76 - 96
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Gimle - Fyllingen

 
H
65 - 71
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:10  

USK Prague W - Braine W

 
Home
102 - 62
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Ulm - Monaco

 
Away
63 - 78
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Jennersdorf - Traiskirchen Lions

 
H
70 - 69
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Zwolle - Kyiv Basket

 
Home
68 - 77
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Trier - Jena

 
Away
100 - 79
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Artland - Chemnitz

 
Away
83 - 99
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

PS Karlsruhe - Heidelberg

 
Away
76 - 80
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

MoraBanc Andorra - Maccabi Rishon

 
Home
84 - 61
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Gdynia - Trento

 
A
78 - 85
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Brno - USK Prague

 
H
94 - 82
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Oostende - Strasbourg

 
A
64 - 71
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Bourges W - Nadezhda W

 
A
66 - 57
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Leiden - Pinar Karsiyaka

 
H
65 - 105
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Tubingen - Kirchheim

 
Home
97 - 103
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Paderborn - Leverkusen

 
Away
94 - 83
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:15  

Keflavik W - Skallagrimur W

 
Home
69 - 63
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:15  

Grindavik W - KR Reykjavik W

 
Away
53 - 76
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:15  

Valur W - Breidablik W

 
Home
90 - 69
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:15  

Haukar W - Snaefell W

 
Home
101 - 81
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Basket Zaragoza - Bonn

 
A
72 - 77
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Virtus Bologna - Promitheas

 
Home
88 - 75
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Basket Flames - Graz UBSC

 
H
71 - 75
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Charleroi W - Marburg W

 
Away
59 - 84
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Brindisi - Neptunas

 
Home
96 - 82
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Panthers Schwenningen - Schalke

 
Home
82 - 79
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:45  

Nanterre - Cedevita Olimpija

 
A
90 - 87
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:45  

Joventut Badalona - Unics Kazan

 
Home
90 - 73
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Benfica - Spirou Charleroi

 
Home
89 - 62
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
22:30  

Puerto Montt - Las Animas

 
Away
78 - 93
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
Wednesday 11. December 2019 | 06:12 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Wednesday 11. December 2019 | 06:12 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  

Laval Rocket - Cleveland Monsters

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
00:00  

Maine Mariners - Adirondack Thunder

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
D
D
D
L
L
 
W
L
D
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Florida Panthers - Tampa Bay Lightning

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
D
L
D
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Pittsburgh Penguins - Montreal Canadiens

 
D
1 - 4
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
00:05  

South Carolina Stingrays - Orlando Solar Bears

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
L
D
 
D
D
L
L
D
 
 
00:30  

Buffalo Sabres - St. Louis Blues

 
D
5 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
L
D
 
W
W
W
L
L