Monday 16. December 2019 | 17:06 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  

Harbour View - Arnett Gardens

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
W
L
W
D
D
 
 
10:00  

Magra U21 - Biskra U21

 
A
2 - 5
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
D
L
D
W
W
 
 
10:00  

Hussein Dey U21 - Paradou U21

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
10:00  

Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 - JS Kabylie U21

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
D
L
 
 
10:00  

Mlila U21 - Constantine U21

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
D
D
D
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Oran U21 - ASO Chlef U21

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
W
L
 
L
D
W
L
L
 
 
11:30  

Mohun Bagan - Gokulam

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
L
W
 
W
W
 
 
11:30  

Bhayangkara Utd - Kalteng Putra

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
D
L
D
 
 
11:30  

TIRA Persikabo - Persela Lamongan

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
11:30  

Persib Bandung - Badak Lampung

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
D
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

West Ham U23 - Newcastle Utd U23

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
 
12:30  

Tanta - El-Entag El-Harby

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
D
D
D
D
D
 
W
L
D
D
D
 
 
12:30  

Hapoel Kafr Kanna - H. Asi Gilboa

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
D
W
D
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

USM Alger U21 - CR Belouizdad U21

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
D
L
W
W
D
 
L
D
W
D
W
 
 
13:00  

Ipswich U23 - Crystal Palace U23

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
D
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

QPR U23 - Cardiff U23

 
A
4 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
D
D
 
 
13:05  

Yarmouk - Al Kuwait

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
L
D
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
 
13:30  

TS Galaxy - Tshakhuma

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
D
D
L
L
W
 
W
L
D
W
D
 
 
14:00  

PAE Chania - Levadiakos

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
L
W
 
D
W
L
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Magra - Biskra

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
L
L
W
D
D
 
 
14:00  

Hussein Dey - Paradou

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
D
D
L
 
L
W
L
D
 
 
14:00  

Bordj Bou Arreridj - JS Kabylie

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
W
D
 
D
L
L
W
D
 
 
14:00  

Mlila - Constantine

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
D
W
D
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Arzew - Tlemcen

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Relizane - Amal Bou Saada

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
W
D
W
L
D
 
 
14:00  

Medea - Saida

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Neftci Baku - SumQayit

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
D
L
W
D
W
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
 
14:00  

Al Wahda - Khorfakkan

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
L
L
 
L
D
D
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Aves U23 - Portimonense U23

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Arab Contractors - Wadi Degla

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
D
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Misr Elmaqasah - Al Ittihad

 
A
2 - 3
vs  
W
D
L
W
L
 
W
D
W
W
D
 
 
15:30  

San Pedro - Tanda

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
W
L
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Oran - ASO Chlef

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
D
D
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
16:00  

Saoura - Bel Abbes

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
D
D
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Eulma - Bejaia

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
 
16:00  

MO Bejaia - Annaba

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
D
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Qarabag - Keshla

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
D
D
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
 
16:30  

Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Wasl

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

APOEL - Achnas

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
17:00  

H. Akko - Maccabi Petah Tikva

 
Away
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
D
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Nof Hagalil - Hapoel Katamon

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
W
W
D
L
D
 
 
17:00  

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Afula

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
D
L
D
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Trabzonspor - Denizlispor

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Basaksehir - Konyaspor

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
D
W
 
D
L
L
L
D
 
 
17:00  

Tadjenant - Skikda

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
D
L
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
17:30  

El Gaish - Zamalek

 
Away
3 - 2
vs  
D
D
D
D
L
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
17:45  

USM Alger - CR Belouizdad

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
D
L
 
W
L
W
D
D
 
 
18:00  

FC Copenhagen - Odense

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Ingolstadt - Munich 1860

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
D
W
 
W
W
D
W
D
 
 
18:00  

Gyirmot - Gyor

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
D
D
L
D
W
 
D
W
W
D
W
 
 
18:00  

CFR Cluj - Astra

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:15  

H. Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
 
18:30  

St. Truiden U21 - Mechelen U21

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
D
W
D
 
 
18:30  

St. Liege U21 - Leuven U21

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
18:30  

Gent U21 - Anderlecht U21

 
A
5 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
D
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Santa Clara - Sporting

 
H
0 - 4
vs  
D
L
W
L
D
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Derby U23 - Southampton U23

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Everton U23 - Wolves U23

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
W
L
 
L
D
W
D
D
 
 
19:00  

Reading U23 - Manchester Utd U23

 
H
1 - 4
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Stoke City U23 - Middlesbrough U23

 
Home
2 - 3
vs  
L
D
D
W
W
 
D
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

West Brom U23 - Fulham U23

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
W
L
D
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Aston Villa U23 - Swansea U23

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Bolton U23 - Leeds U23

 
Away
1 - 5
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Colchester U23 - Charlton U23

 
Away
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Sheffield Utd U23 - Wigan U23

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
W
L
D
D
W
 
 
19:00  

MC Alger - Al Quwa Al Jawiya

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
D
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Boston Utd - Rochdale

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
D
W
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
19:30  

Darmstadt - Stuttgart

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
L
D
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Europa Point - College 1975 FC

 
D
6 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
 
 
19:45  

Crystal Palace - Brighton

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
19:45  

Guingamp - Troyes

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
D
W
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:45  

Cagliari - Lazio

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Trapani - Pisa

 
A
1 - 3
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
L
W
D
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Reggio Audace - Padova

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
D
D
W
 
L
L
W
D
W
 
 
20:15  

FC Porto - Tondela

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
Monday 16. December 2019 | 17:06 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:00  

VCU Rams - Missouri State

 
Home
61 - 51
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
00:30  

Panteras - Michoacan

 
Home
84 - 79
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Plateros - Astros

 
A
76 - 78
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Mineros - Huracanes

 
A
83 - 79
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Denver Nuggets - New York Knicks

 
Home
111 - 105
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Youngstown State - Southeast Missouri State

 
Home
65 - 50
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
01:30  

Golden State Warriors - Sacramento Kings

 
H
79 - 100
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
01:30  

Hawaii - Samford

 
A
94 - 73
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
08:30  

Illawarra Hawks - Melbourne United

 
Away
73 - 94
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
10:00  

S-Birds W - Busan BNK Sum W

 
Home
59 - 63
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
10:05  

NeoPhoenix - Niigata

 
Away
67 - 64
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
10:05  

SeaHorses Mikawa - Brave Thunders

 
Away
82 - 90
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Barangay Ginebra San Miguel - NorthPort

 
A
113 - 88
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

BC Samara - Parma Perm

 
Away
72 - 71
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Nevezis - CBet

 
H
73 - 70
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Ura Basket - KTP Kotka Basket

 
Away
82 - 77
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:30  

BCM Pitesti - SCM Craiova

 
Home
91 - 90
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Hapoel Eilat - Maccabi Ashdod

 
Home
98 - 78
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
Monday 16. December 2019 | 17:06 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Monday 16. December 2019 | 17:06 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  

Chicago Blackhawks - Minnesota Wild

 
H
5 - 3
vs  
D
D
D
L
L
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
00:00  

Detroit Red Wings - Los Angeles Kings

 
H
2 - 4
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Vegas Golden Knights - Vancouver Canucks

 
Home
6 - 3
vs  
W
D
L
W
L
 
L
W
D
L
D
 
 
07:00  

Altay Torpedo - Beibarys Atyrau

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
07:00  

Tayfun - Atlant

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
D
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
08:00  

Almaty - Gornyak Rudny

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
D
D
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
 
08:00  

Sakhalinskie Akuly - Krasnaya Armiya

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
D
D
W
D
W
 
 
09:30  

Amurskie Tigry - Russkie Vityazi

 
Away
0 - 6
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
11:00  

HC Astana - Temirtau

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
D
L
 
 
11:00  

Altay - Belye Medvedi

 
D
2 - 6
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
11:30  

Kuznetskie Medvedi - Tolpar

 
Away
2 - 7
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Irbis - Reaktor

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
L
W
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Chaika - Sputnik Almetievsk

 
H
4 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Trinec - Kometa Brno

 
Home
1 - 4
vs  
D
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Dyn. Moscow - SKA-Varyagi

 
D
5 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
D
L
 
D
L
L
D
L
 
 
16:30  

Krylya Sovetov - Kapitan

 
D
6 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
D
W
L
D
W
 
 
18:00  

AIK - Vita Hasten

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
L
W
 
D
W
D
L
W
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
basketball 27 Jan 00:00  

Oregon - UCLA

 
basketball 27 Jan 00:00  

Valparaiso - Evansville

 
basketball 27 Jan 01:00  

Atlanta Hawks - Washington Wizards

 
basketball 27 Jan 01:00  

Memphis Grizzlies - Phoenix Suns

 
basketball 27 Jan 01:00  

New Orleans Pelicans - Boston Celtics

 
basketball 27 Jan 01:00  

New York Knicks - Brooklyn Nets

 
basketball 27 Jan 01:00  

Orlando Magic - Los Angeles Clippers

 
basketball 27 Jan 01:00  

California - Stanford

 
basketball 27 Jan 01:30  

Northwestern - Ohio State

 
basketball 27 Jan 04:00  

Portland Trail Blazers - Indiana Pacers

 
basketball 27 Jan 18:00  

Igokea - Crvena zvezda mts

 
basketball 27 Jan 19:30  

Panathinaikos - PAOK

 
basketball 27 Jan 21:00  

Roseto - Poderosa Montegranaro

 
basketball 27 Jan 21:30  

Alba Berlin - Crailsheim Merlins

 
basketball 27 Jan 21:30  

Fixi Piramis Torino W - Palermo W

 
basketball 27 Jan 21:30  

Ostrow Wielkopolski - HydroTruck Radom

 
hockey 27 Jan 00:05  

Tulsa Oilers - Idaho

 
hockey 27 Jan 00:15  

Toledo Walleye - Fort Wayne Komets

 
hockey 27 Jan 10:10  

Sakhalin - Nikko Ice Bucks

 
hockey 27 Jan 11:00  

Amurskie Tigry - Dyn. Moscow

 
hockey 27 Jan 12:00  

SKA-Varyagi - Atlant

 
hockey 27 Jan 12:00  

Din. St. Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya

 
hockey 27 Jan 13:30  

Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery

 
hockey 27 Jan 14:30  

Altay - Tyumensky Legion

 
hockey 27 Jan 15:00  

Snezhnye Barsy - Omskie Yastreby

 
hockey 27 Jan 16:00  

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan

 
hockey 27 Jan 16:00  

Yekaterinburg - Barys Nur-Sultan

 
hockey 27 Jan 16:00  

Sarmaty - Reaktor

 
hockey 27 Jan 16:00  

HC Yugra - Kurhan

 
hockey 27 Jan 16:00  

Tyumen - Gornyak Uchaly

 
hockey 27 Jan 17:00  

Russkie Vityazi - MHC Spartak

 
hockey 27 Jan 17:30  

Tambov - Zvezda Moscow

 
hockey 27 Jan 17:30  

Torpedo Gorky - KRS ORG

 
hockey 27 Jan 17:30  

Bars - Beijing

 
hockey 27 Jan 18:00  

Gomel - Neman Grodno

 
hockey 27 Jan 18:00  

Pinskiye Yastreby - Brest

 
hockey 27 Jan 18:00  

Cherepovets - Podolsk

 
hockey 27 Jan 18:00  

Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946

 
hockey 27 Jan 18:00  

Dynamo Tver - CSK VVS

 
hockey 27 Jan 18:00  

Voronezh - Khimik

 
hockey 27 Jan 18:00  

SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Lada

 
hockey 27 Jan 18:00  

Ryazan - Tseng Tou

 
hockey 27 Jan 18:30  

Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

 
hockey 27 Jan 18:30  

Sp. Moscow - Kunlun

 
hockey 27 Jan 18:30  

HC Riga - Almaz

 
hockey 27 Jan 18:30  

Dinamo St. Petersburg - Penza

 
hockey 27 Jan 18:30  

HC Rostov - Humo

 
soccer 27 Jan 00:00  

Botafogo RJ - Macae

 
soccer 27 Jan 00:00  

Sao Luiz - Juventude

 
soccer 27 Jan 00:00  

Novo Hamburgo - Ypiranga FC

 
soccer 27 Jan 00:00  

Internacional - Pelotas

 
soccer 27 Jan 00:00  

Mirassol - Corinthians

 
soccer 27 Jan 00:00  

Santo Andre - Ferroviaria

 
soccer 27 Jan 00:00  

Herediano - Saprissa

 
soccer 27 Jan 00:00  

Cavalier - Harbour View

 
soccer 27 Jan 00:30  

Santa Tecla - Metapan

 
soccer 27 Jan 00:40  

Racing Club - Atl. Tucuman

 
soccer 27 Jan 01:00  

Necaxa - Atl. San Luis

 
soccer 27 Jan 01:00  

Ocotal - Diriangen

 
soccer 27 Jan 01:00  

Miguelito - Costa del Este

 
soccer 27 Jan 01:00  

Plaza Amador - Deportivo Universitario

 
soccer 27 Jan 01:10  

Santos DG - Universitarios

 
soccer 27 Jan 01:15  

Guarani - Cerro Porteno

 
soccer 27 Jan 02:00  

Ferretti - Jalapa

 
soccer 27 Jan 02:45  

Boca Juniors - Independiente

 
soccer 27 Jan 03:00  

Arnett Gardens - Tivoli

 
soccer 27 Jan 03:00  

Juarez - Monarcas

 
soccer 27 Jan 14:30  

Haras El Hodood - Aswan SC

 
soccer 27 Jan 15:00  

Karaiskakis - Panachaiki

 
soccer 27 Jan 15:30  

Sicula Leonzio - Catanzaro

 
soccer 27 Jan 16:00  

ATK - North East Utd

 
soccer 27 Jan 17:00  

Misr Lel Makkasa - El Gaish

 
soccer 27 Jan 17:30  

Ebusua - Dreams

 
soccer 27 Jan 18:00  

PAOK - Volos

 
soccer 27 Jan 18:00  

Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Shimshon Kafr Qasim

 
soccer 27 Jan 18:00  

Olympique de Safi - Mouloudia Oujda

 
soccer 27 Jan 18:00  

Karagumruk - Altinordu

 
soccer 27 Jan 19:00  

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva

 
soccer 27 Jan 19:00  

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Bnei Lod

 
soccer 27 Jan 19:00  

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Afula

 
soccer 27 Jan 19:00  

Sivasspor - Rizespor

 
soccer 27 Jan 19:00  

Yeni Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor

 
soccer 27 Jan 20:00  

Kaiserslautern - Grossaspach

 
soccer 27 Jan 20:00  

Lamia - Asteras Tripolis

 
soccer 27 Jan 20:15  

Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Haifa

 
soccer 27 Jan 20:45  

Guimaraes - Rio Ave

 
soccer 27 Jan 21:00  

Jong PSV - Excelsior

 
soccer 27 Jan 21:00  

Jong AZ - Almere City

 
soccer 27 Jan 21:45  

Le Havre - Troyes

 
soccer 27 Jan 21:45  

Reggio Audace - Sudtirol

 
soccer 27 Jan 21:45  

Coleraine - Cliftonville

 
soccer 27 Jan 21:45  

Estoril - Benfica B

 
soccer 27 Jan 22:00  

Bournemouth - Arsenal

 
soccer 27 Jan 22:00  

Perugia - Livorno

 
soccer 27 Jan 23:00  

Sporting - Maritimo