TOP Tipster Algorithms

No results found.
Advertisement
Football Tips Comparison
Monday 17. February 2020 | 09:18 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  

Belgrano - Agropecuario

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
D
L
D
D
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
00:00  

Ferroviaria - Santos

 
Away
0 - 0
vs  
D
D
L
L
W
 
D
W
W
L
W
 
 
00:30  

Sarmiento Junin - Instituto

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
D
D
 
D
L
W
W
L
 
 
00:30  

Americano FC - America RJ

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
D
W
 
D
D
L
D
L
 
 
00:40  

River Plate - Banfield

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
D
W
D
W
D
 
 
00:40  

Lanus - Newells Old Boys

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
W
D
 
D
W
D
W
D
 
 
00:45  

Barcelona SC - Tecnico U.

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
00:45  

Sport Huancayo - Dep. Municipal

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
D
D
D
 
 
01:00  

Necaxa - Queretaro

 
A
2 - 3
vs  
W
D
W
D
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Plaza Amador - Chiriqui

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
D
D
L
D
D
 
W
W
L
L
 
 
01:10  

Santos DG - Alajuelense

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
W
D
 
W
D
W
D
D
 
 
01:15  

Olimpia Asuncion - 12 de Octubre

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
01:30  

Blooming - Bolivar

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
01:30  

Cortulua - Bogota

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
D
L
W
L
 
D
L
D
D
L
 
 
02:00  

Mount Pleasant - UWI

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
D
D
L
D
L
 
 
02:00  

Waterhouse - Humble Lions

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
W
D
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
02:45  

Santos Laguna - U.A.N.L.- Tigres

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
D
D
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
02:50  

Central Cordoba - Boca Juniors

 
Away
0 - 4
vs  
W
L
D
W
W
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Arnett Gardens - Molynes

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
D
W
 
D
L
L
D
D
 
 
10:00  

Russia U20 - R. Volgograd

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
W
 
D
W
D
W
D
 
 
11:15  

Saif Sporting Club - Mohammedan

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
L
W
 
D
W
W
L
W
 
 
12:45  

Kamaz - Yenisey

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Al Kahraba - Al Naft

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
D
D
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

M. Tzur Shalom - Daburiya Osama

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Lazio U19 - Sampdoria U19

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
W
W
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Levadiakos - Panachaiki

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
D
D
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Sebeta City - Ethiopia Bunna

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
D
D
W
W
W
 
D
W
W
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Indian Arrows - East Bengal

 
Away
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
15:30  

Al Minaa - Naft Al Junoob

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
D
D
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
15:30  

Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Naft Missan

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
L
W
D
 
 
15:30  

Jong FC Emmen - Jong Excelsior

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
D
D
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Ajax Cape Town - Real Kings

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
L
L
D
D
D
 
 
16:00  

Mlila - USM Alger

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
W
D
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Wigan U23 - Bolton U23

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Napoli U19 - Empoli U19

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
D
L
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Jong Waalwijk - Jong Groningen

 
A
2 - 4
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Arda - Slavia Sofia

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
D
D
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
17:00  

ES Setif - Bordj Bou Arreridj

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

El Gaish - Misr Lel Makkasa

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
D
W
L
 
D
L
D
D
D
 
 
17:30  

Al Ahli SC (Sau) - Esteghlal F.C. (Irn)

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
D
 
W
D
 
 
18:00  

Adanaspor AS - Erzurum BB

 
Away
0 - 0
vs  
W
D
D
W
L
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

JS Kabylie - Paradou

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
W
D
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

ASO Chlef - Biskra

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
D
W
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Constantine - Oran

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
W
L
W
D
L
 
 
18:00  

Bel Abbes - Magra

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
D
D
 
 
18:00  

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Spartak Pleven

 
Home
7 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Iskra - Titograd

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
L
W
L
D
L
 
 
18:15  

Rodina Moscow - F. Voronezh

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Medine - Kedia

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Jablonec - Pribram

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Gaziantep - Rizespor

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
D
W
L
D
L
 
 
19:00  

Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa

 
A
3 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
D
D
 
L
W
L
D
L
 
 
19:30  

OFI Crete - Atromitos

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
D
L
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Jong Heerenveen - Jong Venlo

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
W
W
 
D
D
L
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Jong Heracles - Jong Willem II

 
A
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Jong Roda - Jong Zwolle

 
H
1 - 4
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
 
19:30  

Jong Cambuur - Jong Vitesse

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Jong FC Twente - Jong De Graafschap

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Jong Den Bosch - Jong FC Eindhoven

 
A
4 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
W
D
L
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Jong Sittard - Jong Dordrecht

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Midtjylland - Lyngby

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
D
D
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Bayern II - Hallescher

 
A
6 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

FC Hermannstadt - Astra

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
D
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Zebbug - Naxxar Lions

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
L
D
L
D
D
 
D
D
D
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Hamrun - Senglea Athletics

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
D
D
L
L
W
 
L
L
D
D
D
 
 
20:15  

Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:30  

St. Liege U21 - Gent U21

 
D
1 - 3
vs  
W
D
D
L
L
 
W
D
W
W
D
 
 
20:30  

St. Truiden U21 - Club Brugge U21

 
Away
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
W
D
L
D
W
 
 
20:30  

JAHE - Tidjikja

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
D
L
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
 
21:00  

Chelsea W - Liverpool W

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Jong Ajax - Breda

 
Home
2 - 4
vs  
D
W
D
W
L
 
W
L
D
D
W
 
 
21:00  

Beira Mar - Condeixa

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
L
L
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Mechelen U21 - Anderlecht U21

 
D
1 - 4
vs  
W
D
W
D
L
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
 
21:00  

Leuven U21 - Genk U21

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
D
W
D
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
 
21:00  

Arsenal U23 - Chelsea U23

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
D
W
 
D
W
W
D
D
 
 
21:00  

Everton U23 - Derby U23

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
L
W
 
W
D
D
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Wolves U23 - Liverpool U23

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
L
D
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Watford U23 - QPR U23

 
Home
2 - 3
vs  
L
W
D
W
D
 
W
D
D
D
W
 
 
21:00  

Colchester U23 - Coventry U23

 
Away
4 - 4
vs  
L
L
D
D
L
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
 
21:00  

Sheffield Utd U23 - Hull U23

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
 
21:15  

Hannover II - Hamburger SV II

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
D
D
L
 
 
21:30  

Bristol City W - Everton W

 
D
0 - 5
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
21:30  

Bochum - Stuttgart

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
D
W
D
L
W
 
 
21:45  

Coventry United W - Tottenham W

 
Away
0 - 5
vs  
L
L
D
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
21:45  

Chateauroux - Lens

 
Away
3 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
L
L
 
D
D
D
W
D
 
 
21:45  

AC Milan - Torino

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
D
D
L
D
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
21:45  

Carrarese - Renate

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
L
L
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
21:45  

Reggio Audace - ArzignanoChiampo

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
W
D
D
L
D
 
 
21:45  

Penafiel - Chaves

 
A
0 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
D
D
 
D
D
L
L
L
 
 
21:45  

Chelmsford - Tonbridge

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
L
D
W
W
D
 
 
22:00  

Chelsea - Manchester Utd

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
W
D
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
 
22:00  

Chievo - Salernitana

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
D
W
D
L
D
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
22:00  

Cajamarca - Cusco

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
D
D
L
W
D
 
L
L
 
 
23:00  

Excursionistas - Deportivo Espanol

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
D
D
D
L
 
 
23:30  

River Plate - San Lorenzo

 
D
4 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
D
L
L
D
W
 
 
Monday 17. February 2020 | 09:18 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:30  

Nebraska O. - Denver

 
Home
85 - 62
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

San Lorenzo - Weber Bahia

 
H
109 - 94
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Boston College - NC State

 
H
71 - 68
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
01:00  

California - Arizona State

 
Away
75 - 80
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Oregon - Utah Utes

 
Home
80 - 62
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Woori Wibee W - S-Birds W

 
Home
65 - 53
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
12:05  

SeaHorses Mikawa - Utsunomiya Brex

 
Away
84 - 88
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Wisla Can-Pack W - Polkowice W

 
Away
68 - 60
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

RSU Merks W - Liepajas Papirs/LSSS W

 
Away
75 - 72
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
 
 
Monday 17. February 2020 | 09:18 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Monday 17. February 2020 | 09:18 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  

Vancouver Canucks - Anaheim Ducks

 
Home
1 - 5
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
D
D
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Nashville Predators - St. Louis Blues

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
D
D
L
 
 
01:00  

New Jersey Devils - Columbus Blue Jackets

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
D
L
D
D
L
 
 
01:00  

Ottawa Senators - Dallas Stars

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
D
D
L
L
W
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Buffalo Sabres - Toronto Maple Leafs

 
D
5 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
W
D
 
L
L
D
D
L
 
 
03:30  

Winnipeg Jets - Chicago Blackhawks

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
L
L
 
D
D
L
L
L
 
 
09:00  

Tayfun - Loko

 
H
2 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
10:00  

Sakhalinskie Akuly - Almaz

 
H
2 - 4
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
11:30  

Amurskie Tigry - MHC Spartak

 
Away
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets

 
H
2 - 4
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Salavat Ufa - Sochi

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
D
D
W
L
D
 
W
W
D
D
L
 
 
16:00  

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Kunlun

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
L
D
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
16:00  

Tyumensky Legion - Omskie Yastreby

 
Away
0 - 8
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Russkie Vityazi - Atlant

 
A
4 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
L
D
 
D
L
L
D
L
 
 
18:00  

Gomel - Soligorsk

 
Away
4 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
D
D
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Lida - Lokomotiv Orsha

 
Away
3 - 4
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
D
W
W
D
 
 
18:00  

Niznekamsk - Amur Khabarovsk

 
Home
3 - 5
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
L
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Kapitan - Krasnaya Armiya

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
D
D
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
18:10  

Din. Minsk - CSKA Moscow

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
D
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Vsetin - Prerov

 
Home
2 - 3
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
L
D
W
W
D
 
 
18:30  

Brasov - DAB

 
H
6 - 3
vs  
D
L
D
D
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

SKA St. Petersburg - Vladivostok

 
Home
6 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
W
D
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow

 
A
5 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
D
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
18:30  

HC Riga - SKA-Varyagi

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
L
W
 
L
L
D
D
L
 
 
19:00  

DEAC - Ferencvaros

 
D
8 - 6
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
D
D
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Dinamo Riga - Yekaterinburg

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
W
D
L
L
W
 
 
23:00  

San Jose Sharks - Florida Panthers

 
D
3 - 5
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
23:00  

Arizona Coyotes - New York Islanders

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
D
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
23:00  

Calgary Flames - Anaheim Ducks

 
D
6 - 4
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
D
D
W
L
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 05 Apr 00:30  

Juventus Managua U20 - Diriangen U20

 
soccer 05 Apr 01:00  

Ocotal - Sabanas

 
soccer 05 Apr 01:00  

Real Madriz - Managua FC

 
soccer 05 Apr 03:00  

Juventus Managua - Diriangen

 
soccer 05 Apr 09:00  

Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United

 
soccer 05 Apr 14:00  

Energetik-BGU - FC Minsk

 
soccer 05 Apr 14:00  

Lokomotiv Pamir - Faizkand

 
soccer 05 Apr 14:00  

Khatlon - Istaravshan

 
soccer 05 Apr 14:00  

Kuktosh - Regar-TadAZ

 
soccer 05 Apr 14:30  

Bujumbura C. - Bumamuru

 
soccer 05 Apr 16:00  

Vitebsk - Smolevichi

 
soccer 05 Apr 16:00  

Olympic S. - LLB-S4A

 
soccer 05 Apr 17:00  

Dynamik - Aigle Noir

 
soccer 05 Apr 18:00  

Isloch Minsk - Slutsk

 
soccer 05 Apr 22:30  

Jalapa U20 - Chinandega U20

 
soccer 05 Apr 23:30  

Ferretti U20 - Esteli U20