TOP Tipster Algorithms

No results found.
Advertisement
Football Tips Comparison
Tuesday 18. February 2020 | 21:17 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  

Estudiantes L.P. - Defensa y Justicia

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
D
D
D
W
D
 
D
W
W
D
D
 
 
00:00  

Aurora - Royal Pari

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
D
 
W
L
D
W
D
 
 
00:00  

Santos W - Cruzeiro W

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
D
 
W
W
 
 
00:00  

Monarcas Morelia W - Club America W

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
 
01:00  

Ituano - Ponte Preta

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
D
D
D
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
01:30  

Vila Nova FC - Crac Go

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
D
L
 
L
L
D
L
D
 
 
02:00  

Huila - Fortaleza

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
D
W
 
D
L
W
W
D
 
 
02:10  

Independiente - Arsenal Sarandi

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
D
D
D
 
 
02:40  

Barranquilla - Cartagena

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
D
L
D
L
D
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
 
03:00  

Cavalier - Tivoli

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
D
L
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
 
10:00  

Tambov - Chertanovo M.

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
D
W
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
11:15  

Muktijoddha Sangsad - Sheikh Jamal

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
D
D
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
11:30  

Redlands - Queensland Lions

 
Away
0 - 8
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
11:45  

Brisbane U21 - Capalaba FC

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

FC Tokyo (Jpn) - Perth Glory (Aus)

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
D
 
L
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Seoul (Kor) - Melbourne Victory (Aus)

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:45  

FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Tomsk

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Kom Podgorica - OFK Petrovac

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
D
W
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
14:00  

OFTA - Yafoot

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
 
L
D
D
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Renaissance - Bafang

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Abahani Chittagong - Arambagh

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:50  

Al Mojzel - Al Qadisiya

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
D
W
D
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Rudar - Grbalj

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
L
L
D
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Jong Feyenoord - Jong Nijmegen

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
D
W
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Al Jabalain - Al Taee

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
L
L
D
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Coastal Union - Ruvu Shooting

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
W
D
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

JKT Tanzania - Biashara Mara United

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Mbao - Singida United

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Mbeya City - Lipuli

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Namungo - Kinondoni MC

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
L
D
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Polisi Tanzania - Young Africans

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
 
D
W
W
W
D
 
 
15:00  

Simba - Kagera Sugar

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Vipers - Kampala City

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Millwall U23 - Crystal Palace U23

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
15:30  

Riga FC - Shinnik Yaroslavl

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
L
D
D
D
W
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
15:30  

Busoga - URA SC

 
D
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
D
W
D
 
 
15:30  

Wakiso Giants - Maroons

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
D
L
 
D
W
L
D
L
 
 
15:30  

Police - Bright Stars

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
D
W
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
16:00  

FK Podgorica - Buducnost

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
D
D
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Relizane - Annaba

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
D
L
 
 
16:00  

Arba - MO Bejaia

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
D
L
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Amal Bou Saada - ASM Oran

 
H
6 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Dynamo Douala - Leopard de Douala

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

AS Fap - Ngaoundere

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
 
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Foncha - AS Matelots

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
D
D
 
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Barnsley U23 - Sheffield Wed U23

 
A
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
D
L
 
D
L
W
L
D
 
 
16:00  

Croatia U19 - Austria U19

 
A
4 - 0
vs  
D
D
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:55  

Al Ain (Uae) - Al-Nassr (Sau)

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
 
D
W
W
L
D
 
 
17:15  

Al Najoom - Al Batin

 
Away
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
 
17:35  

Al-Taawon (Sau) - Al-Duhail (Qat)

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
17:40  

Al Nahda - Dhofar

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Olympique Khouribga - Olympique de Safi

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
L
W
D
D
L
 
 
18:00  

Ohod - Al Khaleej

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
D
L
 
 
18:30  

Zeta - Sutjeska

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
D
D
W
 
 
18:30  

Garde Nationale - Ksar

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
D
L
D
 
 
18:30  

Elfsborg (Swe) - Odd (Nor)

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Czech Republic U19 - Scotland U19

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
D
D
 
W
D
L
D
W
 
 
19:05  

Hap. Ramat Gan - M. Nazareth

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
L
D
D
L
L
 
W
L
W
D
D
 
 
19:05  

Sakhnin - Beitar Tel Aviv

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
D
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:05  

H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Petah Tikva

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
19:05  

Nof Hagalil - Hapoel Bnei Lod

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
W
D
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:05  

H. Akko - Hapoel Afula

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
D
D
L
W
W
 
D
L
L
D
W
 
 
19:05  

MS Kafr Qasim - Ramat Hasharon

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:05  

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Ashkelon

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
D
W
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Jong NAC Breda - Jong G.A. Eagles

 
D
3 - 0
vs  
D
D
L
W
L
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Norrkoping (Swe) - Jonkopings (Swe)

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
W
L
 
 
20:30  

SNIM - ASAC Concorde

 
A
0 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
D
W
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
 
20:30  

VV Alkmaar W - Twente W

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Cambrian & Clydach - Afan Lido

 
A
4 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
W
W
 
D
W
D
L
L
 
 
21:45  

Portsmouth - Exeter

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
21:45  

Bowers & Pitsea - Brightlingsea

 
Home
7 - 0
vs  
D
L
D
W
D
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
 
21:45  

East Thurrock - Carshalton

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
D
W
D
L
L
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
 
21:45  

Margate - Hornchurch

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
D
D
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
21:45  

Southend - Gillingham

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
D
W
D
W
W
 
 
21:45  

Oxford Utd - AFC Wimbledon

 
Home
5 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
D
L
 
D
L
L
D
D
 
 
21:45  

Macclesfield - Plymouth

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
 
21:45  

Barrow - Dover

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
D
W
L
L
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
 
21:45  

Barnet - Harrogate

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
21:45  

Alfreton - Leamington

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
D
 
D
D
L
L
D
 
 
21:45  

Brackley Town - Southport

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
L
D
 
L
L
W
D
D
 
 
21:45  

Chester - King’s Lynn

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
21:45  

Maidstone - Bath

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
D
L
 
 
21:45  

Warrington - Grantham

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
D
W
D
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
21:45  

FC United - Stafford

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
D
D
 
D
W
D
D
D
 
 
21:45  

Lowestoft - Stourbridge

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
21:45  

Royston - Biggleswade Town

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
21:45  

Hayes & Yeading - Blackfield

 
Home
6 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
21:45  

Salisbury - Truro

 
A
0 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
D
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
21:45  

Falkirk - East Fife

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
D
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
21:45  

Motherwell - St. Mirren

 
Home
4 - 4
vs  
D
L
L
D
L
 
D
D
D
D
L
 
 
21:45  

Oxford City - Dorking

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
D
L
D
W
L
 
 
21:45  

Yate Town - Swindon S

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
D
W
D
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
21:45  

Bangor City - Conwy Borough

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
L
D
D
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
22:00  

Atl. Madrid - Liverpool

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
D
D
L
W
D
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Dortmund - Paris SG

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
22:00  

Laferrere - El Porvenir

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
D
L
 
L
D
L
W
L
 
 
22:00  

Club Lujan - Argentino de Merlo

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
D
L
 
 
Tuesday 18. February 2020 | 21:17 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
01:30  

St. Johns (N.Y.) - Xavier

 
Away
74 - 77
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Notre Dame - North Carolina

 
Home
77 - 76
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

N. Carolina A&T - N. Carolina Central

 
Home
77 - 60
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:05  

Holy Cross - Bucknell

 
Away
48 - 69
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:30  

Md.-East. Shore - Florida A&M

 
Away
81 - 71
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
02:30  

South Carolina St - Morgan State

 
Home
72 - 78
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
02:30  

Delaware State - Bethune-Cookman

 
Away
70 - 71
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Norfolk State - Coppin State

 
Home
80 - 60
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
03:30  

Alcorn State - Arkansas-Pine Bluff

 
Home
60 - 52
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
03:30  

Texas Southern - Grambling St.

 
Home
93 - 79
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
03:30  

Southern Univ. - Miss. Valley St.

 
A
95 - 62
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
04:00  

Kansas - Iowa State

 
Home
91 - 71
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
04:00  

Prairie View A&M - Jackson State

 
Home
70 - 61
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
05:05  

Portland State - Idaho

 
Home
90 - 69
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
10:30  

Southside W - Adelaide Lightning W

 
Home
68 - 65
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Ironi Kiryat Ata - Elitzur Yavne

 
Away
99 - 83
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Maccabi Kiryat Motzkin - Hapoel Haifa

 
H
80 - 85
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Bnei Herzliya - Hapoel Ramat Gan

 
A
96 - 66
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

OKK Novi Pazar - KK Metalac

 
Home
91 - 73
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Vrsac - Mladost Admiral

 
Home
82 - 92
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Napredak Aleksinac - Borac

 
Away
70 - 87
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Zlatibor Cajetina - KK Dunav

 
Home
80 - 90
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Elitzur Maccabi Netanya - Elitzur Ashkelon

 
Home
75 - 52
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Galil Elyon - Maccabi Raanana

 
Home
82 - 73
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Igokea - Spars Sarajevo

 
Home
100 - 76
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Slovanka W - UBI Graz W

 
Home
98 - 70
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

OKK Beograd - KK Dynamic

 
Away
85 - 82
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Wetterbygden Sparks W - Uppsala W

 
Home
77 - 46
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Kolubara - Sloboda

 
Away
94 - 98
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Vojvodina Novi Sad - Tamis

 
Home
71 - 79
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Charleroi W - Phantoms W

 
Away
63 - 82
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Laarne W - Liege W

 
H
54 - 93
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
Tuesday 18. February 2020 | 21:17 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Tuesday 18. February 2020 | 21:17 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
01:00  

Vegas Golden Knights - Washington Capitals

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
L
D
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
04:00  

Colorado Avalanche - Tampa Bay Lightning

 
A
3 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
10:00  

Tyumensky Legion - Omskie Yastreby

 
Away
0 - 10
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Tolpar - Sarmaty

 
Home
10 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
D
W
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Barys Nur-Sultan - Sibir Novosibirsk

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
L
D
W
 
 
17:00  

Russkie Vityazi - Atlant

 
Home
4 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
L
D
 
D
L
L
D
L
 
 
18:00  

Yunost Minsk - Molodechno

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Zhlobin - Neman Grodno

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Podolsk

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
D
D
 
 
18:00  

Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk

 
D
5 - 3
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
D
L
D
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Kapitan - Krasnaya Armiya

 
Away
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
D
D
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
18:30  

Benatky - Frydek-Mistek

 
Away
3 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Pelicans - JYP

 
D
0 - 3
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Sp. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod

 
H
2 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

HC Riga - SKA-Varyagi

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
L
W
 
L
L
D
D
L
 
 
19:00  

Kometa Brno - Mountfield HK

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Zvolen - Ban. Bystrica

 
H
5 - 4
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
D
W
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Liptovsky Mikulas - Michalovce

 
D
1 - 4
vs  
L
D
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Dukla Trencin - Slovan Bratislava

 
D
2 - 5
vs  
D
W
W
W
D
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
19:00  

Nove Zamky - Poprad

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
D
D
L
L
D
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Nitra - Kosice

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
D
W
L
 
 
19:00  

DVTK - Detva

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Znojmo - TWK Innsbruck

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav

 
Home
6 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
W
L
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Frederikshavn - Esbjerg

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
D
D
L
D
W
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Sonderjyske Ishockey - Herning Blue Fox

 
D
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
D
W
 
D
W
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Aalborg - Odense Bulldogs

 
Home
6 - 0
vs  
D
L
D
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Herlev - Rungsted

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Frisk Asker - Sparta Sarpsborg

 
A
3 - 3
vs  
W
D
L
W
L
 
W
D
W
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Orebro - Farjestad BK

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Leksands - Rogle

 
Away
2 - 5
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Lulea - Malmo

 
Home
4 - 3
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Skelleftea - Djurgardens

 
A
3 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Vaxjo - HV 71

 
A
5 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Brynas - Linkopings

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Frolunda - Oskarshamn

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
20:15  

Klagenfurt - Salzburg

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
D
L
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
20:15  

Vienna Capitals - Bolzano

 
Home
1 - 4
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:15  

Villach - Liwest Linz

 
D
2 - 5
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
20:15  

Dornbirn - Fehervar AV19

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Briancon - Grenoble

 
Away
2 - 10
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
D
D
L
D
W
 
 
20:30  

Eisbaren Berlin - Iserlohn Roosters

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
D
W
D
W
W
 
W
L
L
D
L
 
 
20:30  

Adler Mannheim - Munchen

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
D
W
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Dusseldorf - Straubing Tigers

 
H
1 - 4
vs  
W
L
D
W
D
 
W
L
D
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Nurnberg Ice Tigers - Augsburger Panther

 
H
5 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
D
L
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
20:45  

Lausanne - Fribourg

 
A
2 - 3
vs  
W
D
W
L
D
 
L
D
D
D
W
 
 
20:45  

Davos - Zug

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:45  

Servette - Langnau Tigers

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Rouen - Bordeaux

 
Home
6 - 4
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Mulhouse - Gap

 
Home
4 - 4
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
D
W
W
D
 
 
21:00  

Tilburg Trappers - Herner

 
D
7 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Chamonix Mont-Blanc - Nice

 
Home
5 - 7
vs  
L
D
D
D
L
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Angers - Anglet

 
Home
6 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
D
D
D
W
L
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 03 Apr 17:00  

Belshina - Gorodeja

 
soccer 03 Apr 19:00  

Din. Minsk - Zhodino

 
soccer 04 Apr 15:30  

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Neman

 
soccer 04 Apr 17:30  

BATE - Rukh Brest

 
soccer 04 Apr 19:30  

Brest - Slavia Mozyr