Thursday 20. February 2020 | 10:02 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
00:15  

Boavista - Chapecoense-SC

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
 
 
00:15  

Paysandu PA - CRB

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
D
W
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
00:30  

CSA - Bahia

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
D
D
 
D
W
D
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Gama - Unai EC

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
 
L
D
 
 
01:00  

Boa - URT

 
H
3 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
D
L
 
L
W
D
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Academica Vitoria - Petrolina

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
D
W
 
 
01:00  

Afogados da Ingazeira - Santa Cruz

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
D
W
 
L
W
D
W
L
 
 
01:00  

River-PI - Julho Esporte

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
D
W
L
W
L
 
D
D
D
W
 
 
01:00  

Boca Juniors - Leones

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
D
W
 
L
W
D
D
W
 
 
01:15  

Campinense - Botafogo PB

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
 
D
W
L
D
D
 
 
01:30  

ABC - America RN

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
02:30  

Deportes Tolima (Col) - Internacional (Bra)

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
W
W
 
W
L
D
D
W
 
 
02:30  

Barcelona SC (Ecu) - Cerro Porteno (Par)

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
D
D
W
 
 
03:00  

Monterrey - Santos Laguna

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
D
L
D
D
 
L
D
D
D
W
 
 
03:00  

Saprissa - Montreal Impact

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
D
W
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
03:00  

Alianza FC - U.A.N.L.- Tigres

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
W
D
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
03:05  

U. Magdalena - Bogota

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
D
 
L
D
D
L
L
 
 
03:30  

Ind. del Valle - Flamengo RJ

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
D
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
05:00  

Comunicaciones - Club America

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
L
W
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
 
05:10  

Juarez - Dorados de Sinaloa

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
D
D
 
D
W
W
D
D
 
 
10:00  

R. Volgograd - Yenisey

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
D
D
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
10:30  

WS Wanderers W - Melbourne City W

 
Away
0 - 4
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
10:30  

Long An (Vie) - Fico Tay Ninh (Vie)

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
L
W
 
L
L
D
 
 
11:30  

Bangladesh Police - Bashundara Kings

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
12:45  

Russia U20 - Kamaz

 
H
2 - 3
vs  
D
W
W
W
D
 
L
L
L
D
D
 
 
13:00  

Leczna W - Medyk Konin W

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

UKS SMS Lodz W - GKS Katowice W

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Rahmatgonj MFS - Sheikh Russel

 
Away
0 - 0
vs  
D
D
W
L
L
 
D
W
D
D
D
 
 
14:30  

Al-Nahda - Al-Taqadom

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
W
W
 
L
L
D
L
D
 
 
14:50  

Al-Shabab - Damac

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
D
W
D
L
L
 
D
D
D
D
W
 
 
15:45  

Al-Shahaniya - Al Arabi

 
Away
0 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
 
15:55  

Kazma SC - Al Naser

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Manama Club - Al-Muharraq

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
L
D
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

North East Utd - Hyderabad

 
H
1 - 5
vs  
L
L
D
D
L
 
L
D
L
L
D
 
 
17:00  

Great Olympics - Berekum Chelsea

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
D
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
17:00  

King Faisal - Legon Cities

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
D
L
 
W
L
W
D
D
 
 
17:00  

Olimpia Szczecin W - Bydgoszcz W

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
D
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
17:30  

UCAM Murcia B - Mar Menor

 
H
0 - 3
vs  
D
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
 
17:55  

Al Ahli Doha - Al-Gharafa

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
D
W
 
L
L
W
D
L
 
 
18:15  

Ural 2 - Rodina Moscow

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Al Riffa - Al-Hidd

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Al Ahly - Zamalek

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Al Sahel - Al Qadisiya

 
Away
0 - 5
vs  
W
D
D
L
L
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Al Wehda - Al Feiha

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
D
D
W
L
L
 
 
19:55  

Club Brugge KV - Manchester Utd

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
W
D
W
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
19:55  

Sporting - Basaksehir

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
D
L
W
D
W
 
 
19:55  

FC Copenhagen - Celtic

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:55  

Eintracht Frankfurt - Salzburg

 
A
4 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
W
L
D
W
L
 
 
19:55  

CFR Cluj - Sevilla

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
D
D
 
W
L
D
L
D
 
 
19:55  

Ludogorets - Inter

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
W
D
D
D
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:55  

Getafe - Ajax

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:55  

Shakhtar Donetsk - Benfica

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
D
D
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Swieqi - Qormi

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
D
D
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Czech Republic U19 - Scotland U19

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
D
D
 
D
L
D
W
D
 
 
21:00  

Rio Claro - Votuporanguense

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
 
L
D
L
 
 
21:30  

Boca Gibraltar - College 1975 FC

 
Home
7 - 5
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
22:00  

AZ Alkmaar - LASK

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Olympiacos Piraeus - Arsenal

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
D
D
W
D
W
 
 
22:00  

APOEL - Basel

 
A
0 - 3
vs  
L
W
D
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
22:00  

AS Roma - Gent

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
22:00  

Wolves - Espanyol

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
D
D
 
L
D
L
W
D
 
 
22:00  

Wolfsburg - Malmo FF

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
D
W
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Rangers - Braga

 
A
3 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
22:00  

Bayer Leverkusen - FC Porto

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
22:30  

Barranquilla - Tigres

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
D
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
22:30  

Orsomarso - Fortaleza

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
D
D
 
L
W
W
D
D
 
 
23:00  

Decisao - Retro

 
Away
2 - 5
vs  
D
L
 
W
L
D
L
 
 
Thursday 20. February 2020 | 10:02 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
01:30  

Seton Hall - Butler

 
Home
74 - 72
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Louisville - Syracuse

 
Home
90 - 66
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Memphis - East Carolina

 
Home
77 - 73
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Georgia - Auburn

 
Away
65 - 55
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Cincinnati - UCF Knights

 
Home
87 - 89
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Siena - Iona

 
Home
65 - 64
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Lafayette - Boston University

 
Away
61 - 59
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Citadel - UT Chattanooga

 
Away
68 - 91
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

East Tennessee St - Furman

 
A
75 - 66
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

NC Greensboro - Wofford

 
Home
83 - 79
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Mercer - Samford

 
Home
106 - 66
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Western Carolina - VMI

 
Home
71 - 74
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Rutgers - Michigan

 
Away
52 - 60
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Alabama - Texas A&M

 
Home
68 - 74
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Wake Forest - Georgia Tech

 
Home
79 - 86
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Colgate - Lehigh

 
Home
70 - 67
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Richmond - George Mason

 
A
65 - 50
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

American University - Navy

 
Home
71 - 62
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Loyola Maryland - Army

 
Home
81 - 77
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
02:30  

Northwestern St. - Nicholls State

 
H
69 - 73
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
02:30  

Sam Houston St. - Lamar

 
Home
65 - 77
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
02:30  

Stephen F. Austin - Central Arkansas

 
Home
83 - 68
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Virginia - Boston College

 
Home
78 - 65
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Bradley - Missouri State

 
Home
83 - 79
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Drake - Valparaiso

 
Home
77 - 75
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Loyola Chicago - Illinois State

 
Home
84 - 69
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Arkansas State - Louisiana Monroe

 
Home
52 - 66
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
03:00  

North Dakota - South Dakota St.

 
Away
83 - 94
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

South Dakota Coyotes - North Dakota St

 
Home
74 - 77
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

UMKC - California Baptist

 
Away
69 - 63
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Incarnate Word - Mcneese State

 
Away
65 - 59
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Houston Baptist - Abilene Christian

 
Away
68 - 82
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Duquesne - George Washington

 
A
67 - 70
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
03:00  

La Salle - Fordham

 
Home
58 - 49
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Tulane - SMU Mustangs

 
H
80 - 72
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
04:00  

NC State - Duke

 
Away
88 - 66
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Texas Tech - Kansas State

 
Home
69 - 62
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
04:00  

Utah State - Wyoming

 
Home
78 - 58
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
04:00  

DePaul - Villanova

 
H
71 - 91
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Minnesota - Indiana

 
Home
56 - 68
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
04:00  

Houston - Tulsa

 
Home
76 - 43
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Mississippi St. - South Carolina

 
Home
79 - 76
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
04:00  

Virginia Tech - Miami (FL)

 
Home
95 - 102
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
05:00  

Fresno State - Air Force

 
Home
71 - 62
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
05:00  

San Jose State - Boise State

 
Away
62 - 80
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
05:00  

Washington State - California

 
Home
57 - 66
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
05:00  

UC Irvine - Long Beach State

 
Home
70 - 55
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
10:15  

Vostok 65 - Novosibirsk

 
Home
80 - 75
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
11:10  

Spartak Primorie - University-Ugra

 
Home
90 - 71
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
12:00  

KB Stars W - Woori Wibee W

 
A
79 - 69
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Horizont Minsk W - Tsmoki Minsk W

 
A
70 - 74
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Georgia - Switzerland

 
A
96 - 88
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Spartak Moscow W - Perfumerias Avenida W

 
Away
65 - 77
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

CSKA Moscow 2 - Temp Sumz Revda

 
H
57 - 74
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Rodniki Izhevsk - Uralmash Ekaterinburg

 
Home
70 - 75
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Tartu University/Kalev W - Aistes LSU Kaunas W

 
Away
64 - 66
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Romania - Spain

 
Away
71 - 84
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Sakiai Vytis - Zalgiris Kaunas 2

 
Home
84 - 88
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Delikatesas Joniskis - Perlas

 
Home
81 - 72
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Silute - Klaipedos Neptunas

 
Home
71 - 63
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Suduva-Mantinga - Telsiai

 
Home
84 - 81
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Mazeikiai - Jonavos Sintek

 
Home
68 - 72
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Silales Lusis - Palanga

 
Away
68 - 98
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Ezerunas - Taurages Krepsinio

 
Home
103 - 74
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Burevestnik Jaroslav - Khimki-Podmoskovie

 
Home
106 - 101
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Finland - Serbia

 
Away
58 - 80
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Hungary - Slovenia

 
Away
77 - 75
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Zenit Petersburg - Alba Berlin

 
Home
81 - 83
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Arka Gdynia W - Lyon W

 
Away
82 - 92
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Cyprus - Belarus

 
Away
41 - 97
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Slovakia - Luxembourg

 
A
73 - 65
vs  
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:15  

Olympiacos - Lyon-Villeurbanne

 
Home
77 - 68
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:30  

St. Petersburg - MBA Moscow

 
Home
98 - 91
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:45  

Poland - Israel

 
Home
71 - 75
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:45  

Fenerbahce - Real Madrid

 
Home
65 - 94
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Polkowice W - Flammes Carolo W

 
Away
82 - 84
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Kosovo - Iceland

 
A
80 - 78
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Austria - Ukraine

 
Away
73 - 88
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Bremerhaven - Tubingen

 
Home
94 - 87
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Den Helder - Leeuwarden

 
Home
56 - 58
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Portugal - Albania

 
Home
70 - 62
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Euroleasing Sopron W - Dynamo Kursk W

 
Home
61 - 74
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
21:15  

Uni Girona W - Schio W

 
Home
65 - 53
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Italy - Russia

 
Away
83 - 64
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Mechelen W - Piestanske Cajky W

 
A
65 - 83
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:45  

Olimpia Milano - Khimki M.

 
Home
69 - 78
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Baskonia - Zalgiris Kaunas

 
Home
60 - 74
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
23:30  

Galitos - Lusitania

 
Home
87 - 82
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
Thursday 20. February 2020 | 10:02 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Thursday 20. February 2020 | 10:02 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
03:00  

Chicago Blackhawks - New York Rangers

 
A
3 - 6
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
03:30  

Dallas Stars - Arizona Coyotes

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
D
D
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
03:30  

Edmonton Oilers - Boston Bruins

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
 
05:00  

Anaheim Ducks - Florida Panthers

 
H
1 - 4
vs  
D
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
05:00  

Colorado Avalanche - New York Islanders

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
05:30  

Vancouver Canucks - Minnesota Wild

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
D
L
 
 
08:30  

Tayfun - Almaz

 
D
3 - 5
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Sakhalinskie Akuly - Loko

 
Away
3 - 5
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Amur Khabarovsk - Dinamo Riga

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
W
W
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
 
11:00  

Avto - Sarmaty

 
D
2 - 5
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
11:00  

St. Petersburg W - Vanke Rays W

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
12:00  

Krasnoyarsk W - Nizhny Novgorod W

 
Home
4 - 5
vs  
L
W
W
D
W
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Tolpar - Ladya

 
Home
9 - 0
vs  
D
D
W
W
W
 
L
L
D
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Dyn. Altay - Chelny

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Krasnoyarskie Rysi - HK Orenburg

 
Away
3 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Yekaterinburg - Sibir Novosibirsk

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
D
L
D
W
D
 
 
16:00  

Kristall Saratov - Junior Kurgan

 
D
4 - 4
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
17:30  

Gornyi W - Tornado W

 
A
5 - 6
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Soligorsk - Neman Grodno

 
H
1 - 5
vs  
W
W
L
D
L
 
D
L
W
W
D
 
 
18:00  

Gomel - Yunost Minsk

 
Away
6 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
D
W
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Zhlobin - Molodechno

 
A
2 - 4
vs  
L
L
D
L
D
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

SKA-1946 - Dyn. Moscow

 
Home
1 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
 
18:00  

Krylya Sovetov - MHC Spartak

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
D
W
W
D
 
 
18:30  

Sp. Moscow - Bars Kazan

 
H
6 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Sochi - Podolsk

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
D
L
L
 
L
L
D
D
L
 
 
18:30  

SKA St. Petersburg - Nizhny Novgorod

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Valerenga - Narvik

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
L
D
W
D
D
 
 
19:30  

Gruner - Stavanger

 
Away
4 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
D
W
D
 
 
19:30  

Storhamar - Manglerud

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
D
D
 
W
D
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Stjernen - Lillehammer

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Lejon - Kalix

 
H
1 - 4
vs  
L
W
L
D
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Djurgardens - Leksands

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Farjestad BK - Frolunda

 
H
5 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
W
D
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

HV 71 - Orebro

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Linkopings - Lulea

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
D
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Oskarshamn - Skelleftea

 
Away
3 - 3
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Rogle - Vaxjo

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Augsburger Panther - Eisbaren Berlin

 
A
3 - 5
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
D
W
W
D
W
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 08 Apr 14:00  

Dushanbe 83 - Istiqlol Dushanbe

 
soccer 08 Apr 14:00  

CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Khujand

 
soccer 08 Apr 17:30  

Slavia Mozyr - BATE

 
soccer 08 Apr 19:30  

Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

 
soccer 09 Apr 01:30  

Managua FC - Ocotal

 
soccer 09 Apr 03:00  

Diriangen - Chinandega

 
soccer 09 Apr 04:00  

Ferretti - Real Madriz

 
soccer 09 Apr 04:00  

Esteli - Juventus Managua

 
soccer 10 Apr 19:00  

Neman - Belshina

 
soccer 11 Apr 14:00  

Slutsk - Vitebsk

 
soccer 11 Apr 16:00  

Zhodino - Energetik-BGU

 
soccer 11 Apr 18:00  

Gorodeja - Din. Minsk

 
soccer 12 Apr 14:00  

Istiqlol Dushanbe - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe

 
soccer 12 Apr 17:00  

FC Minsk - BATE

 
soccer 12 Apr 17:00  

Smolevichi - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

 
soccer 12 Apr 19:00  

Brest - Isloch Minsk