TOP Tipster Algorithms

No results found.
Advertisement
Football Tips Comparison
Monday 24. February 2020 | 09:11 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  

San Martin S.J. - CA Mitre

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
W
D
W
L
D
 
 
00:00  

Zeledon - Herediano

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
W
L
 
W
D
W
D
D
 
 
00:00  

Reboceros de La Piedad - Atl. San Luis 2

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
D
 
D
D
L
L
L
 
 
00:40  

Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
W
D
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Queretaro - Atl. San Luis

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
D
L
D
L
W
 
 
02:45  

Estudiantes L.P. - River Plate

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
D
D
W
D
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Juarez - Santos Laguna

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
D
W
 
D
D
D
W
L
 
 
10:00  

Tomsk - M. Saransk

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
D
L
D
W
L
 
 
10:30  

Real Kashmir - Indian Arrows

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
D
L
 
 
12:30  

Cankaya FK - Catalca

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
D
D
W
D
W
 
 
12:45  

FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - SKA Rostov

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
L
W
L
D
L
 
 
14:00  

Spartak Pleven - Ludogorets II

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
D
L
L
D
D
 
 
14:30  

Bangladesh Police - Baridhara

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
D
 
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Sheikh Russel - Mohammedan

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
W
D
D
D
D
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Charlton U23 - Reading U23

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
D
W
 
L
L
D
D
L
 
 
15:00  

AS Roma U19 - Napoli U19

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Jong Zwolle - Jong Heerenveen

 
H
2 - 3
vs  
W
D
D
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Jong Groningen - Jong Heracles

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
D
D
W
W
W
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Chertanovo M. - Riga FC

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
D
W
 
D
D
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

VitalO - Kayanza

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Platanias FC - Giannina

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Liverpool U23 - Sunderland U23

 
Home
6 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Al Amari - Merkaz

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
 
W
W
D
D
D
 
 
16:30  

Cameroon - Rwanda

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
D
L
D
D
W
 
W
D
D
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Slavia Sofia - Dunav Ruse

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
D
W
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Al Khaleel - Shabab Alsamu

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
D
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Sertanense - Fatima

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
D
L
D
D
L
 
 
17:30  

Csikszereda M. Ciuc - UTA Arad

 
D
0 - 6
vs  
W
D
D
D
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Al Quds (Pal) - Al Jaish (Syr)

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
 
W
L
D
 
 
18:15  

Tambov - Shinnik Yaroslavl

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
D
W
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

WAA Banjul - Armed Forces

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
D
W
 
W
W
 
 
18:45  

USM Alger - MC Alger

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Ostrava - Jablonec

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
D
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Rizespor - Basaksehir

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
L
W
D
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Kasimpasa - Denizlispor

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
D
L
D
D
L
 
 
19:00  

M. Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
D
D
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Petah Tikva

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
D
L
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Hapoel Bnei Lod - H. Ironi Rishon

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
19:00  

St. Georges FC - Mqabba FC

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Bidvest Wits - Chippa Utd.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
D
L
W
D
 
D
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Horsens - Aarhus

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Chemnitzer - Bayern II

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
W
D
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

FC Botosani - Poli Iasi

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Hammarby - Varbergs

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
D
D
 
 
20:00  

Sundsvall - Brommapojkarna

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
D
D
 
 
20:15  

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
D
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Jong Utrecht - FC Volendam

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
 
21:00  

Jong AZ - Eindhoven FC

 
Home
2 - 4
vs  
L
D
L
D
D
 
D
L
D
L
D
 
 
21:00  

Waterford - Shamrock Rovers

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
21:15  

Naxxar Lions - St. Andrews

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
D
D
L
W
L
 
D
W
D
L
D
 
 
21:30  

Eintracht Frankfurt - Union Berlin

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Gil Vicente - Benfica

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
D
W
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
21:45  

Troyes - Auxerre

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
D
W
D
 
 
21:45  

Bohemians - Sligo Rovers

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
21:45  

Dundalk - Cork City

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
22:00  

Liverpool - West Ham

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
22:00  

Perugia - Empoli

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Llacuabamba - U. San Martin

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
D
D
L
W
L
 
W
D
W
L
L
 
 
22:00  

Platense - Nueva Chicago

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
D
W
L
L
D
 
 
22:30  

Bogota - Atletico F.C.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
D
D
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
23:00  

Diaz - Guairena FC

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
D
L
W
D
 
 
23:45  

Club America W - Toluca W

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
D
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
Monday 24. February 2020 | 09:11 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
01:00  

Denver Nuggets - Minnesota Timberwolves

 
Home
128 - 116
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Toronto Raptors - Indiana Pacers

 
Home
127 - 81
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Utah Utes - USC

 
Home
79 - 65
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Notre Dame - Miami (FL)

 
Home
87 - 71
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Chicago Bulls - Washington Wizards

 
Home
126 - 117
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Oklahoma City Thunder - San Antonio Spurs

 
Home
131 - 103
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Washington State - Stanford

 
Away
57 - 75
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
03:30  

Golden State Warriors - New Orleans Pelicans

 
Away
101 - 115
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
04:00  

Portland Trail Blazers - Detroit Pistons

 
Home
107 - 104
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Woori Wibee W - KEB Hanabank W

 
Home
72 - 63
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Belarus - Portugal

 
Home
72 - 56
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Bulgaria - Latvia

 
A
110 - 104
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Israel - Romania

 
Home
87 - 63
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

OKK Novi Pazar - Sloboda

 
Home
94 - 82
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

OKK Beograd - Mladost Admiral

 
Home
103 - 75
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Vrsac - KK Dunav

 
Home
95 - 75
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:15  

Denmark - Belgium

 
H
72 - 88
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Lithuania - Czech Republic

 
Home
97 - 89
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:45  

France - Montenegro

 
A
85 - 66
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Asker - Kongsberg Miners

 
Away
84 - 93
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Netherlands - Croatia

 
Home
59 - 69
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:30  

KK Metalac - Tamis

 
Home
76 - 71
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Kolubara - Borac

 
Away
64 - 81
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Sweden - Turkey

 
Away
87 - 80
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Bosnia & Herzegovina - Greece

 
Away
65 - 70
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Vojvodina Novi Sad - KK Dynamic

 
Away
65 - 95
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
22:00  

Great Britain - Germany

 
Away
81 - 73
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
22:00  

Real Madrid - Panathinaikos

 
Home
96 - 78
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
Monday 24. February 2020 | 09:11 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Monday 24. February 2020 | 09:11 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  

New York Islanders - San Jose Sharks

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Detroit Red Wings - Calgary Flames

 
H
2 - 4
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
02:30  

Minnesota Wild - St. Louis Blues

 
D
1 - 4
vs  
W
D
L
D
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
05:00  

Anaheim Ducks - Vegas Golden Knights

 
H
5 - 5
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
05:00  

Los Angeles Kings - Edmonton Oilers

 
H
2 - 4
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
D
D
L
 
 
09:00  

Amur Khabarovsk - Niznekamsk

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
W
D
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
09:00  

Vladivostok - Barys Nur-Sultan

 
A
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
11:00  

Avto - Ladya

 
Home
8 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
L
W
 
D
W
L
L
L
 
 
11:30  

Kunlun - Dinamo Riga

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
D
L
 
L
D
W
D
L
 
 
18:00  

Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk

 
Home
4 - 4
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Zhlobin - Gomel

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
D
L
W
 
D
D
W
W
D
 
 
18:00  

Neman Grodno - Molodechno

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
18:00  

Novopolotsk - Lokomotiv Orsha

 
A
3 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
D
W
D
 
 
18:30  

Benatky - Jihlava

 
D
3 - 0
vs  
L
D
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Brasov - Gyergyoi

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Ferencvaros - Fehervari Titanok

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
W
L
W
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Rodovre Mighty Bulls - Herning Blue Fox

 
D
1 - 4
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 05 Apr 00:30  

Juventus Managua U20 - Diriangen U20

 
soccer 05 Apr 01:00  

Ocotal - Sabanas

 
soccer 05 Apr 01:00  

Real Madriz - Managua FC

 
soccer 05 Apr 03:00  

Juventus Managua - Diriangen

 
soccer 05 Apr 09:00  

Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United

 
soccer 05 Apr 14:00  

Energetik-BGU - FC Minsk

 
soccer 05 Apr 14:00  

Lokomotiv Pamir - Faizkand

 
soccer 05 Apr 14:00  

Khatlon - Istaravshan

 
soccer 05 Apr 14:00  

Kuktosh - Regar-TadAZ

 
soccer 05 Apr 14:30  

Bujumbura C. - Bumamuru

 
soccer 05 Apr 16:00  

Vitebsk - Smolevichi

 
soccer 05 Apr 16:00  

Olympic S. - LLB-S4A

 
soccer 05 Apr 17:00  

Dynamik - Aigle Noir

 
soccer 05 Apr 18:00  

Isloch Minsk - Slutsk

 
soccer 05 Apr 22:30  

Jalapa U20 - Chinandega U20

 
soccer 05 Apr 23:30  

Ferretti U20 - Esteli U20