Wednesday 26. February 2020 | 08:37 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
01:00  

Canamy - Pioneros

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
D
L
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
02:30  

Atl. Tucuman (Arg) - Ind. Medellin (Col)

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
 
W
L
W
 
 
02:40  

Leones - Huila

 
D
4 - 0
vs  
W
D
D
W
D
 
L
D
W
D
L
 
 
03:00  

Atlanta Utd - Motagua

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
L
D
 
D
W
W
D
D
 
 
05:00  

Cruz Azul - Portmore

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
10:30  

PSM Makassar (Ina) - Shan Utd (Bur)

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Spain U19 - Denmark U19

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
12:45  

Chiangrai Utd - Trat FC

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
D
D
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:45  

Chonburi - Nakhon Ratchasima

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
12:45  

Chiangmai FC - Kasetsart

 
Home
5 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
D
L
 
D
W
D
D
L
 
 
12:45  

R. Volgograd - M. Saransk

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
W
D
D
L
 
L
D
W
L
D
 
 
13:00  

Bengaluru (Ind) - Maziya (Mdv)

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
W
W
 
D
D
 
 
13:00  

Suphanburi - Prachuap

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
L
D
 
D
L
D
L
D
 
 
13:00  

Udon Thani - Sisaket

 
Away
0 - 0
vs  
L
D
D
W
L
 
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Khonkaen FC - Nong Bua Pitchaya

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
D
L
 
L
D
D
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Sp. Subotica - Mladost

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
D
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Sukhothai - Port MTI FC

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Ratchaburi - Buriram

 
H
4 - 3
vs  
D
D
L
W
W
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Nakhon Pathom - Ranong

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
 
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Ayutthaya Utd - Phrae

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
 
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Al Qadisiya - Al Ain

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
W
W
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
 
14:55  

Al Bukayriyah - Al-Nahda

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Najran - Al-Shoalah

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

FK Indjija - FK Crvena zvezda

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
D
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Samut Prakan City - Bangkok Utd

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
D
L
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Rayong FC - Muang Thong Utd

 
D
0 - 3
vs  
D
D
D
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Police - Kampala City

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
D
L
 
W
L
W
D
D
 
 
15:30  

Al Shorta - Baghdad

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
D
D
D
L
 
 
15:30  

Tabor Sezana - Domzale

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
D
D
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Altinordu - Erzurum BB

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
D
L
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
15:30  

Akhisarspor - Giresunspor

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
D
W
L
 
W
W
D
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Mbarara City - BUL

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
L
D
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Vipers - Maroons

 
Home
5 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
D
L
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Yenisey - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
D
W
 
L
L
D
L
D
 
 
16:00  

Sicula Leonzio - Casertana

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
L
D
D
D
L
 
 
16:00  

Picerno - Catania

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
D
D
D
L
W
 
L
W
D
D
D
 
 
16:00  

Avellino - Paganese

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
D
D
D
W
 
L
D
D
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Al-Kharitiyath - Al Bidda

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
D
D
D
W
W
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
 
17:00  

Al Muaidar - Shamal

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
D
W
W
D
L
 
 
17:00  

Al Markhiya - Al Mesaimeer

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
L
D
D
D
W
 
 
17:00  

Lusail - Al-Waab

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
17:00  

Nea Salamis - Anorthosis

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
D
D
 
D
L
W
D
L
 
 
17:00  

Gbohloe-Su - Ifodje

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
D
 
D
D
 
 
17:00  

Bulgaria - Belarus

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
L
W
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
17:20  

Al Jeel - Al Jabalain

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
17:30  

Vibonese - Virtus Francavilla

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
D
L
D
W
W
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Mura - Maribor

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
D
W
 
W
W
L
D
D
 
 
18:00  

Madrid C. W - Sevilla FC W

 
D
0 - 3
vs  
W
L
D
D
L
 
D
W
W
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Adanaspor AS - Umraniyespor

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
D
L
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Sevilla FC C - Lebrijana

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
D
D
W
D
 
L
D
L
L
D
 
 
18:05  

Al Ansar - Al-Kawkab

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
D
D
 
 
18:15  

F. Voronezh - SKA Rostov

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
L
D
 
W
L
D
L
D
 
 
18:30  

Tidjikja - Police

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
D
L
 
D
W
L
D
L
 
 
19:00  

Achnas - Apollon

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Braga - Rangers

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Rad Beograd - Javor

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
19:00  

Napredak - Radnik

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Macva - Backa Topola

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
D
L
W
D
D
 
 
19:00  

Partizan - Proleter

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
L
W
D
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Vojvodina - Radnicki Nis

 
D
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
D
D
W
 
 
19:00  

Cukaricki - FK Vozdovac

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Celje - Bravo

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
19:30  

Teramo - Potenza

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
D
L
D
W
 
 
19:30  

Cavese - Rende

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
D
D
 
D
L
D
D
L
 
 
19:30  

Bisceglie - Viterbese

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
L
D
D
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:30  

EDF Logrono W - Betis W

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
D
L
 
D
D
D
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Barcelona W - Dep. La Coruna W

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Athletic Bilbao W - CD Tacon W

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
W
D
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
 
20:30  

Hilden - Baumberg

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
D
L
W
W
D
 
 
20:30  

Sahel - Kedia

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
D
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
 
20:30  

Antoniano - San Roque

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
L
W
 
W
D
D
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Always Ready - Oriente Petrolero

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Flamengo PI - Piaui

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
D
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Ciudad de Lucena - Xerez CD

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
D
D
 
D
W
L
L
D
 
 
21:30  

Piracicaba - Juventude

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
W
 
W
D
W
D
D
 
 
21:30  

College 1975 FC - Mons Calpe

 
Away
0 - 6
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
 
21:45  

Blackburn - Stoke

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
W
D
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
21:45  

Hull - Barnsley

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
D
L
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
21:45  

Middlesbrough - Leeds

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
D
L
D
L
L
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
 
21:45  

Millwall - Birmingham

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
D
L
D
W
L
 
D
W
W
D
D
 
 
21:45  

Sheffield Wed - Charlton

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
D
D
L
L
D
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
21:45  

Fulham - Swansea

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
L
D
 
D
L
D
D
W
 
 
21:45  

Kingstonian - Corinthian-Casuals

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
D
D
W
D
D
 
L
D
W
D
L
 
 
21:45  

Lewes - Bognor Regis

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
D
D
W
L
L
 
 
21:45  

Havant & W - Slough

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
D
D
W
D
L
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
 
21:45  

Ternana - Bari

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
D
L
D
 
D
W
D
W
D
 
 
21:45  

Catanzaro - Reggina

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
D
L
 
D
W
W
D
W
 
 
21:45  

Monopoli - Rieti

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
D
W
L
 
W
D
L
L
L
 
 
21:45  

Brechin - Queens Park

 
Away
0 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
22:00  

Reading - Wigan

 
D
0 - 3
vs  
D
D
L
W
L
 
W
L
D
D
W
 
 
22:00  

Lyon - Juventus

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
D
W
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Real Madrid - Manchester City

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
D
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Ceara - Botafogo PB

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
D
W
 
W
L
D
D
W
 
 
22:30  

Municipal Limeno - Chalatenango

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
D
L
W
 
L
L
D
L
D
 
 
23:15  

Aguila - Jocoro

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
D
L
 
D
D
D
L
W
 
 
23:15  

FAS - Sonsonate

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
D
L
D
D
L
 
 
23:30  

11 Deportivo - Metapan

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
D
L
 
D
D
L
W
L
 
 
Wednesday 26. February 2020 | 08:37 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
02:00  

Indiana Pacers - Charlotte Hornets

 
Home
119 - 80
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Wake Forest - Duke

 
Away
113 - 101
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Michigan State - Iowa

 
Home
78 - 70
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Texas A&M - Kentucky

 
Away
60 - 69
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Auburn - Ole Miss

 
Home
67 - 58
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Xavier - DePaul

 
Home
78 - 67
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Iowa State - TCU

 
Home
65 - 59
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

George Mason - Dayton

 
Away
55 - 62
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Eastern Michigan - Northern Illinois

 
A
71 - 73
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Kent State - Miami (Ohio)

 
Home
74 - 61
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Ball State - Western Michigan

 
Home
71 - 61
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Ohio - Buffalo

 
Away
80 - 69
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Davidson - La Salle

 
Home
74 - 49
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Bowling Green - Akron

 
Away
78 - 60
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Central Michigan - Toledo

 
A
81 - 93
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
02:30  

Toronto Raptors - Milwaukee Bucks

 
Away
97 - 108
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Chicago Bulls - Oklahoma City Thunder

 
Away
122 - 124
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Baylor - Kansas State

 
Home
85 - 66
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Loyola Chicago - Drake

 
Home
64 - 60
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Valparaiso - Missouri State

 
Home
89 - 74
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
04:00  

Denver Nuggets - Detroit Pistons

 
Home
115 - 98
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
04:00  

North Carolina - NC State

 
Home
85 - 79
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
04:00  

Oklahoma - Texas Tech

 
H
65 - 51
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
04:00  

SMU Mustangs - Memphis

 
Home
58 - 53
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Mississippi St. - Alabama

 
Home
80 - 73
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
04:00  

Georgia Tech - Clemson

 
Home
68 - 59
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Tulsa - Tulane

 
Home
62 - 57
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Wyoming - Nevada

 
Away
68 - 73
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
05:00  

Portland Trail Blazers - Boston Celtics

 
Away
106 - 118
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
05:00  

Los Angeles Lakers - New Orleans Pelicans

 
Home
118 - 109
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
05:30  

Golden State Warriors - Sacramento Kings

 
Away
94 - 112
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
10:30  

Canberra Capitals W - Melbourne Boomers W

 
Home
77 - 64
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Goyang - Mobis Phoebus

 
Away
68 - 64
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Incheon - Anyang

 
Away
99 - 88
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

KB Stars W - Busan BNK Sum W

 
Home
62 - 57
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Rapid Bucuresti W - Targu Secuiesc W

 
H
78 - 65
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Nadezhda W - Bourges W

 
A
74 - 65
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Tofas - Bahcesehir Kol.

 
Home
77 - 76
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Darussafaka - Turk Telekom

 
Home
77 - 80
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

OGM Ormanspor - Sigortam.net ITU

 
Home
73 - 70
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Dynamo Kursk W - Arka Gdynia W

 
Home
64 - 58
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Rostov W - Piestanske Cajky W

 
Home
70 - 77
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

AEK Athens - Rethymno

 
Home
84 - 83
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

USK Prague - Nymburk

 
Away
88 - 93
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

KP Brno W - Zabiny Brno W

 
Away
60 - 72
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Kataja - Karhu Basket

 
Away
89 - 95
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Kouvot Kouvola - BC Nokia

 
Home
75 - 94
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Pyrinto Tampere - Kobrat

 
Home
86 - 84
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki - Helsinki Seagulls

 
Away
70 - 104
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Ura Basket - Salon Vilpas

 
Away
71 - 130
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Hradec Kralove W - Slavia Prague W

 
Home
86 - 61
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Aabyhoj W - Sisu W

 
Home
100 - 55
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Sutjeska - Helios Domzale

 
Home
81 - 74
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Decin - Swans Gmunden

 
A
96 - 71
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

BC Kalev/Cramo - Rakvere Tarvas

 
Home
104 - 77
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Valmiera Glass Via - BK Liepaja

 
Home
94 - 59
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

VEF Riga - Tartu Ulikool

 
Home
107 - 57
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

UNI Gyor W - Atomeromu Szekszard W

 
Away
49 - 82
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Neptunas - Alytaus Dzukija

 
Home
78 - 73
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

WKK Wroclaw - Leszno

 
Home
66 - 87
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:15  

Bandirma - Buyukcekmece

 
Home
99 - 65
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:15  

Fenerbahce - Galatasaray

 
Home
75 - 80
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Trutnov W - Slovanka W

 
Home
78 - 71
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Bakken Bears - Svendborg

 
Home
87 - 83
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Lemvig W - Amager W

 
Away
62 - 94
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Miskolc W - PEAC-Pecs W

 
Home
88 - 82
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Elitzur Ashkelon - Ironi Kiryat Ata

 
Home
76 - 84
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Cedevita Olimpija - KK Krka Novo mesto

 
Home
86 - 77
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:45  

Horsens - EBAA Aarhus

 
Home
95 - 57
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Sloboda - Lovcen Cetinje

 
Home
86 - 80
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Rahoveci - Ibar Rozaje

 
A
69 - 80
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:15  

Ostrava W - Chance U19 W

 
Home
82 - 65
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Braine W - USK Prague W

 
Away
65 - 89
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Lattes Montpellier W - Uni Girona W

 
A
45 - 57
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Lyon W - Fenerbahce W

 
A
78 - 65
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:15  

Grindavik W - Skallagrimur W

 
Away
66 - 76
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
21:15  

Snaefell W - Valur W

 
Away
74 - 99
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:15  

KR Reykjavik W - Breidablik W

 
Home
98 - 68
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
21:15  

Keflavik W - Haukar W

 
Home
79 - 74
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Charleroi W - Mechelen W

 
Away
61 - 82
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
Wednesday 26. February 2020 | 08:37 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Wednesday 26. February 2020 | 08:37 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
02:00  

Hershey Bears - Charlotte Checkers

 
D
6 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
D
L
 
L
L
W
D
L
 
 
02:00  

Kalamazoo Wings - Fort Wayne Komets

 
H
2 - 3
vs  
L
W
D
W
D
 
W
D
D
L
W
 
 
02:00  

New York Islanders - New York Rangers

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Philadelphia Flyers - San Jose Sharks

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
D
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Carolina Hurricanes - Dallas Stars

 
H
1 - 4
vs  
W
D
W
L
W
 
D
D
W
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Boston Bruins - Calgary Flames

 
Home
2 - 5
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Montreal Canadiens - Vancouver Canucks

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
L
D
L
D
W
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
02:00  

Tampa Bay Lightning - Toronto Maple Leafs

 
D
3 - 4
vs  
W
W
D
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Washington Capitals - Winnipeg Jets

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
L
L
D
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
02:30  

Chicoutimi Sagueneens - Gatineau Olympiques

 
Home
7 - 4
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
02:30  

Detroit Red Wings - New Jersey Devils

 
D
1 - 4
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Iowa Wild - Chicago Wolves

 
H
5 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
D
W
W
L
L
 
 
03:00  

St. Louis Blues - Chicago Blackhawks

 
Home
6 - 5
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
D
L
 
 
03:00  

Minnesota Wild - Columbus Blue Jackets

 
Home
5 - 4
vs  
D
L
D
W
L
 
L
D
L
D
D
 
 
03:00  

Nashville Predators - Ottawa Senators

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
D
D
 
L
D
W
L
L
 
 
04:00  

Arizona Coyotes - Florida Panthers

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
05:00  

Prince George Cougars - Kelowna Rockets

 
H
4 - 4
vs  
L
D
W
D
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
05:00  

Anaheim Ducks - Edmonton Oilers

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
L
D
 
W
D
D
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Amur Khabarovsk - Barys Nur-Sultan

 
A
5 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
L
D
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
11:30  

Vladivostok - Niznekamsk

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
D
 
 
14:30  

Sibir Novosibirsk - Dinamo Riga

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
D
W
D
L
L
 
D
W
D
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Kazzinc-Torpedo - Zvezda Moscow

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
D
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
15:30  

Gornyak Uchaly - Dinamo St. Petersburg

 
H
5 - 5
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
D
L
 
 
16:30  

Humo - Toros Neftekamsk

 
H
4 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Khimik - HC Yugra

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

ORG Juniors - Din. St. Petersburg

 
Away
0 - 11
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Penza - Tyumen

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
D
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Toronto Marlies - Cleveland Monsters

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

JYP - Assat

 
Home
2 - 6
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Karpat - Hameenlinna

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
 
18:30  

Lukko - Ilves

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
D
W
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Vaasan Sport - Jukurit

 
H
3 - 0
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

TPS Turku - KalPa

 
A
4 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
D
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:45  

Hameenlinna W - Kuortane W

 
D
4 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:45  

KalPa W - Ilves W

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
D
W
 
W
D
L
L
L
 
 
18:50  

Kiekko-Espoo W - Sport W

 
Home
9 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
W
W
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Ujpest - DAB

 
D
5 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Krakow - Jastrzebie

 
A
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Kristianstads - Vasteras

 
D
2 - 5
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Vita Hasten - Modo

 
Away
6 - 4
vs  
D
D
W
L
L
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Almtuna - Timra

 
H
1 - 11
vs  
D
W
D
L
W
 
D
W
W
D
W
 
 
20:00  

BIK Karlskoga - Sodertalje

 
H
4 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
D
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Tingsryds - Karlskrona

 
H
3 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Katowice - MMKS Podhale

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
20:45  

La Chaux-de-Fonds - Ajoie

 
Away
3 - 9
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
20:45  

Langenthal - Olten

 
Away
4 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
 
21:00  

GCK Lions - EHC Kloten

 
Away
1 - 6
vs  
D
W
L
D
L
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Thurgau - Visp

 
H
1 - 4
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 08 Apr 14:00  

Dushanbe 83 - Istiqlol Dushanbe

 
soccer 08 Apr 14:00  

CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Khujand

 
soccer 08 Apr 17:30  

Slavia Mozyr - BATE

 
soccer 08 Apr 19:30  

Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

 
soccer 09 Apr 01:30  

Managua FC - Ocotal

 
soccer 09 Apr 03:00  

Diriangen - Chinandega

 
soccer 09 Apr 04:00  

Ferretti - Real Madriz

 
soccer 09 Apr 04:00  

Esteli - Juventus Managua

 
soccer 10 Apr 19:00  

Neman - Belshina

 
soccer 11 Apr 14:00  

Slutsk - Vitebsk

 
soccer 11 Apr 16:00  

Zhodino - Energetik-BGU

 
soccer 11 Apr 18:00  

Gorodeja - Din. Minsk

 
soccer 12 Apr 14:00  

Istiqlol Dushanbe - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe

 
soccer 12 Apr 17:00  

FC Minsk - BATE

 
soccer 12 Apr 17:00  

Smolevichi - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

 
soccer 12 Apr 19:00  

Brest - Isloch Minsk