TOP Tipster Algorithms

No results found.
Advertisement
Football Tips Comparison
Thursday 27. February 2020 | 22:09 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  

Estrela do Norte - Desportiva Ferroviaria

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
 
 
00:15  

Real Potosi - Vinto

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
00:15  

Parana - Bahia De Feira

 
A
3 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
D
 
W
W
D
W
 
 
00:15  

Cerro Porteno (Par) - Barcelona SC (Ecu)

 
A
0 - 4
vs  
L
D
D
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
00:30  

Vitoria ES - Real Noroeste

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
L
W
 
 
00:30  

Santa Cruz - Frei Paulistano

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
01:00  

Salgueiro - Sport Recife

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
W
D
D
D
L
 
 
01:00  

New York City - San Carlos

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
W
W
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
01:30  

River-PI - America RN

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
D
W
W
D
 
 
02:30  

Internacional (Bra) - Deportes Tolima (Col)

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
D
D
W
D
 
W
W
D
 
 
02:30  

Flamengo RJ - Ind. del Valle

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
D
D
W
D
W
 
 
02:40  

Quindio - Tigres

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
D
D
W
D
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Montreal Impact - Saprissa

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
W
D
 
W
D
W
D
W
 
 
03:00  

U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Alianza FC

 
D
4 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
D
W
D
W
W
 
 
05:00  

Club America - Comunicaciones

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
W
L
L
W
D
 
 
10:00  

Russia U20 - Chertanovo M.

 
A
1 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
D
L
 
L
W
D
W
L
 
 
10:30  

Adelaide W - Newcastle W

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
D
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Aves U23 - Sporting U23

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor AS

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
D
L
W
W
D
 
 
13:00  

Dnipro-1 U21 - Dynamo Kiev U21

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
L
L
D
D
L
 
W
D
W
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Machine Sazi - Nassaji Mazandaran

 
D
0 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
14:30  

Foolad - Shahin Bushehr

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
D
L
W
W
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Gol Gohar - Esteghlal F.C.

 
Away
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
D
W
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
14:45  

Zob Ahan - Sepahan

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
 
15:00  

Honka - HJK

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Stromsgodset (Nor) - Tromso (Nor)

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
 
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Al Zawraa - Al Kahraba

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
D
 
W
W
D
D
L
 
 
15:30  

Boluspor - Balikesirspor

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
D
D
L
D
D
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Hatta - Al Ain

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Al Nasr - Al Wahda

 
A
3 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:50  

Al-Duhail - Al-Shahaniya

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
D
W
L
L
D
 
 
15:50  

Al Rayyan - Al Ahli Doha

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
D
D
 
L
W
D
W
D
 
 
16:00  

Tambov U19 - Rubin Kazan U19

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

ASM Oran - Saida

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
D
D
 
 
17:00  

Persepolis - Shahr Khodrou

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Lillestrom (Nor) - Sandefjord (Nor)

 
A
3 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
L
 
D
L
 
 
17:30  

Zapresic - Lok. Zagreb

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
D
W
D
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:30  

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Montana

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:40  

Al-Taawon - Al-Hilal

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
D
L
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

ASO Chlef - Paradou

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
D
D
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
 
18:00  

Bursaspor - Altay

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
18:15  

Ajman - Al Dhafra

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
D
D
L
W
D
 
W
L
L
W
D
 
 
18:15  

Al Sharjah - Al Wasl

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
D
W
 
W
D
L
D
L
 
 
18:15  

Khimki - Tambov

 
Home
7 - 0
vs  
W
D
 
D
W
D
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Medine - Nouakchott Kings

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
W
L
D
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Al-Sadd - Al Arabi

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
D
D
 
W
L
D
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Dukla Prague W - Sparta Prague W

 
Away
0 - 11
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:40  

Al-Nassr - Al Ahli SC

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
D
W
W
 
W
D
W
L
L
 
 
19:55  

LASK - AZ Alkmaar

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
W
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
 
19:55  

Basel - APOEL

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:55  

Gent - AS Roma

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:55  

Basaksehir - Sporting

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
L
W
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
19:55  

Espanyol - Wolves

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
L
L
 
L
D
D
W
W
 
 
19:55  

Malmo FF - Wolfsburg

 
H
0 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
19:55  

FC Porto - Bayer Leverkusen

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:30  

ASAC Concorde - JAHE

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
D
D
 
W
L
D
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Santa Cruz - Bolivar

 
Away
2 - 4
vs  
D
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Loja - Malaga B

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
D
D
L
W
W
 
L
W
D
L
W
 
 
21:00  

El Ejido - CP Almeria

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
L
W
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Glacis United - Manchester 62

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Xerez D.F.C. - Los Barrios

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
L
D
D
D
D
 
 
21:30  

Jaen - Huetor Tajar

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
D
W
L
W
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
 
22:00  

Manchester Utd - Club Brugge KV

 
Home
5 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
D
W
 
W
D
W
D
W
 
 
22:00  

Arsenal - Olympiacos Piraeus

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
22:00  

Celtic - FC Copenhagen

 
Home
1 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
D
L
L
D
D
 
 
22:00  

Sevilla - CFR Cluj

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
D
L
D
D
W
 
W
D
D
D
W
 
 
22:00  

Inter - Ludogorets

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
D
D
W
L
D
 
 
22:00  

Ajax - Getafe

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
22:00  

Benfica - Shakhtar Donetsk

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
L
D
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Motril - CD Torreperogil

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
L
D
L
D
W
 
 
22:00  

Antequera - Alhaurin

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
L
D
L
W
L
 
 
Thursday 27. February 2020 | 22:09 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
01:30  

Villanova - St. Johns (N.Y.)

 
Home
71 - 60
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
01:30  

South Carolina - Georgia

 
Home
94 - 90
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Instituto de Cordoba - Atenas

 
A
82 - 61
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Charlotte Hornets - New York Knicks

 
Home
107 - 101
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Cleveland Cavaliers - Philadelphia 76ers

 
Away
108 - 94
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Washington Wizards - Brooklyn Nets

 
Home
110 - 106
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Virginia Tech - Virginia

 
H
53 - 56
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

UMass - VCU Rams

 
Away
60 - 52
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Maine Black Bears - New Hampshire

 
Away
70 - 77
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

IPFW - Denver

 
Home
58 - 51
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Citadel - Mercer

 
Away
57 - 73
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

NC Greensboro - Furman

 
Home
67 - 81
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Pittsburgh - Syracuse

 
Away
49 - 72
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

South Florida - East Carolina

 
Home
73 - 68
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Uconn - UCF Knights

 
A
81 - 65
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Penn State - Rutgers

 
Home
65 - 64
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Fordham - Rhode Island

 
Away
75 - 76
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

George Washington - Richmond

 
Away
70 - 73
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

UMBC Retrievers - Binghamton

 
Home
74 - 76
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Stony Brook - Hartford

 
A
54 - 65
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

UMass Lowell - Albany

 
A
88 - 69
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Manhattan - Marist

 
Home
65 - 56
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Quinnipiac - Siena

 
Away
77 - 84
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Lehigh - Boston University

 
Away
57 - 55
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Navy - Loyola Maryland

 
Home
62 - 57
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Illinois State - Bradley

 
H
71 - 74
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

VMI - UT Chattanooga

 
Away
64 - 71
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Wofford - East Tennessee St

 
Away
54 - 60
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Western Carolina - Samford

 
Home
109 - 78
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

St. Bonaventure - Duquesne

 
Home
77 - 81
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Bucknell - Colgate

 
Away
71 - 70
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
02:30  

Miami Heat - Minnesota Timberwolves

 
Home
126 - 129
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:30  

Atlanta Hawks - Orlando Magic

 
H
120 - 130
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
02:30  

Mcneese State - SE Louisiana

 
A
104 - 82
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:30  

Stephen F. Austin - Northwestern St.

 
Home
90 - 59
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Houston Rockets - Memphis Grizzlies

 
Home
140 - 112
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Lamar - Incarnate Word

 
Home
86 - 66
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
03:00  

New Orleans - Texas A&M-CC

 
A
75 - 81
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Northern Iowa - Evansville

 
Home
84 - 64
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Southern Illinois - Indiana State

 
Home
68 - 77
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Houston Baptist - Nicholls State

 
Away
85 - 93
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Louisiana Lafayette - Arkansas State

 
Home
77 - 74
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Nebraska O. - North Dakota

 
Home
84 - 83
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
03:30  

San Antonio Spurs - Dallas Mavericks

 
Away
103 - 109
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
03:30  

Arkansas - Tennessee

 
Home
86 - 69
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
03:30  

Marquette - Georgetown

 
Home
93 - 72
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
03:30  

Abilene Christian - Sam Houston St.

 
Home
85 - 69
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
04:00  

Phoenix Suns - Los Angeles Clippers

 
Away
92 - 102
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
04:00  

Minnesota - Maryland

 
Home
73 - 74
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
04:00  

Florida - LSU

 
Home
81 - 66
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Vanderbilt - Missouri

 
Away
52 - 61
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
04:00  

St. Louis - Saint Josephs

 
Home
76 - 63
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
04:00  

Boston College - Notre Dame

 
Away
61 - 62
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Air Force - New Mexico

 
Home
60 - 58
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
05:00  

California Baptist - Utah Valley State

 
Home
73 - 66
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
05:00  

Stanford - Utah Utes

 
Home
70 - 62
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
05:00  

Long Beach State - CS Northridge

 
Home
64 - 73
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
05:30  

Utah Jazz - Boston Celtics

 
Home
103 - 114
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
06:00  

UNLV - Boise State

 
Home
76 - 66
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Seoul Knights - Sonic Boom

 
Home
95 - 74
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Samsung Blue Minx W - Woori Wibee W

 
Away
38 - 69
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Temp Sumz Revda - BC Samara

 
Away
66 - 63
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Besiktas - Afyon Belediye

 
H
92 - 90
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Borac - Siroki Brijeg

 
Home
91 - 69
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Silute - Sakiai Vytis

 
Home
71 - 78
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Suduva-Mantinga - Delikatesas Joniskis

 
Home
99 - 84
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Telsiai - Zalgiris Kaunas 2

 
Home
93 - 89
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Klaipedos Neptunas - Perlas

 
Home
110 - 79
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Mazeikiai - Ezerunas

 
Home
115 - 67
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Jonavos Sintek - Palanga

 
H
84 - 71
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Novosibirsk W - Noginsk W

 
Home
78 - 50
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

MBA Moscow W - Dynamo Moscow W

 
Home
89 - 60
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

CSKA Moscow - Barcelona

 
Home
80 - 82
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Zenit Petersburg - Bayern

 
Home
68 - 77
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Cibona - Gorica

 
Home
84 - 89
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Rogaska - Split

 
Home
71 - 80
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Perfumerias Avenida W - Spartak Moscow W

 
Home
92 - 61
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Gargzdu - Taurages Krepsinio

 
Home
82 - 87
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:15  

Pinar Karsiyaka - Gaziantep

 
Home
82 - 72
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Spars Sarajevo - OKK Novi Pazar

 
A
84 - 78
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Ammerud - Asker

 
Away
76 - 94
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Alba Berlin - Anadolu Efes

 
Away
86 - 99
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:00  

MZT Skopje - KK Dynamic

 
Home
82 - 84
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
21:00  

BAL Weert - Donar Groningen

 
Away
53 - 76
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Leeuwarden - Amsterdam

 
Home
81 - 75
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
21:05  

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Olympiacos

 
Home
71 - 70
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
21:15  

Anwil Wloclawek - Zielona Gora

 
Home
79 - 95
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Baskonia - Crvena zvezda mts

 
Home
71 - 56
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
Thursday 27. February 2020 | 22:09 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Thursday 27. February 2020 | 22:09 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
03:00  

Colorado Avalanche - Buffalo Sabres

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
W
D
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
 
05:30  

Los Angeles Kings - Pittsburgh Penguins

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
D
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
05:30  

Vegas Golden Knights - Edmonton Oilers

 
D
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
D
D
L
W
 
 
12:00  

MHC Spartak - Tayfun

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
L
D
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Sputnik Almetievsk - Altay

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
D
L
D
D
L
 
D
D
L
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Kulager - Almaty

 
D
5 - 5
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
D
D
W
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Temirtau - Gornyak Rudny

 
A
5 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
L
D
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Ladya - Stalnye Lisy

 
D
2 - 6
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Karaganda - SKA Neva St. Petersburg

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
D
W
L
D
L
 
W
D
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Beibarys Atyrau - Pavlodar

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
D
L
W
W
D
 
D
W
W
D
L
 
 
16:00  

Sarmaty - Belye Medvedi

 
Away
0 - 5
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
D
L
D
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Mamonty Yugry - Sibirskie Snaipery

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
D
 
 
16:00  

Krasnoyarsk W - Ufa W

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
17:00  

Chaika - Tyumensky Legion

 
Home
6 - 1
vs  
D
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Bars - Krasnoyarsk

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Almetyevsk - Lada

 
H
5 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
D
D
 
L
L
D
D
D
 
 
18:00  

Vitebsk - Baranavichy

 
Away
3 - 4
vs  
L
L
D
D
L
 
D
W
D
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Karpat W - IFK Helsinki W

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
18:00  

SKA-Varyagi - Krylya Sovetov

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
L
L
D
W
D
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
18:10  

Din. Minsk - Dyn. Moscow

 
Away
4 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
D
L
W
D
D
 
 
18:30  

IFK Helsinki - Assat

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
W
D
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Tappara - SaiPa

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Csikszereda - DEAC

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
D
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

CSKA Moscow - Sochi

 
Home
6 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
D
D
L
 
 
18:30  

Bars Kazan - Yekaterinburg

 
Home
0 - 3
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Podolsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

 
H
4 - 4
vs  
D
L
D
D
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:45  

Bilyi Bars - Donbass

 
H
2 - 4
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Kladno - Sparta Prague

 
D
4 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Sparta Sarpsborg - Lillehammer

 
D
1 - 4
vs  
W
W
D
D
W
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Stjernen - Manglerud

 
A
1 - 6
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Gruner - Storhamar

 
Away
3 - 7
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
D
D
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Narvik - Frisk Asker

 
H
1 - 4
vs  
W
D
D
L
L
 
W
L
L
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Brynas - Skelleftea

 
D
3 - 5
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Farjestad BK - Rogle

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
L
D
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Linkopings - Frolunda

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
D
L
D
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

HV 71 - Djurgardens

 
D
7 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Lulea - Oskarshamn

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
L
L
D
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Orebro - Malmo

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
W
L
 
D
W
L
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Leksands - Vaxjo

 
H
4 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:15  

Graz 99ers - Vienna Capitals

 
A
4 - 5
vs  
D
D
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:15  

Klagenfurt - Bolzano

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
D
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:15  

TWK Innsbruck - Liwest Linz

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
D
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:15  

Dornbirn - Villach

 
H
4 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
W
W
L
D
D
 
 
20:15  

Fehervar AV19 - Znojmo

 
A
4 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
D
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
20:30  

Schwenninger - Grizzly Wolfsburg

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
D
L
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 03 Apr 17:00  

Belshina - Gorodeja

 
soccer 03 Apr 19:00  

Din. Minsk - Zhodino

 
soccer 04 Apr 15:30  

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Neman

 
soccer 04 Apr 17:30  

BATE - Rukh Brest

 
soccer 04 Apr 19:30  

Brest - Slavia Mozyr