Friday 3. April 2020 | 21:37 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
14:30  

Rukinzo - Musongati

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
D
D
 
 
17:00  

Belshina - Gorodeja

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
D
D
W
W
L
 
W
W
D
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Inter Star - Ngozi City

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
D
D
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Din. Minsk - Zhodino

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
D
D
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
Friday 3. April 2020 | 21:37 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Friday 3. April 2020 | 21:37 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Friday 3. April 2020 | 21:37 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 02 Jun 17:00  

Puszcza - Chojniczanka

 
soccer 02 Jun 18:00  

FK Indjija - FK Crvena zvezda

 
soccer 02 Jun 18:00  

Trinec - Prostejov

 
soccer 02 Jun 18:00  

Varnsdorf - Zizkov

 
soccer 02 Jun 18:00  

Lisen - Jihlava

 
soccer 02 Jun 18:00  

Chrudim - Hradec Kralove

 
soccer 02 Jun 19:00  

Jablonec - Liberec

 
soccer 02 Jun 19:00  

Mlada Boleslav - Zlin

 
soccer 02 Jun 19:00  

Olsztyn - Chrobry Glogow

 
soccer 02 Jun 19:10  

GKS Belchatow - Sandecja Nowy S.

 
soccer 02 Jun 19:30  

Mattersburg - Altach

 
soccer 02 Jun 19:30  

Tirol - St. Polten

 
soccer 02 Jun 19:45  

Ashdod - H. Raanana

 
soccer 02 Jun 20:00  

Brondby - Sonderjyske

 
soccer 02 Jun 20:00  

Viktoria Koln - Zwickau

 
soccer 02 Jun 20:00  

Wurzburger Kickers - Magdeburg

 
soccer 02 Jun 20:00  

Uerdingen - Meppen

 
soccer 02 Jun 20:00  

Netanya - Shmona

 
soccer 02 Jun 21:00  

Pribram - Slavia Prague

 
soccer 02 Jun 21:00  

Termalica B-B. - Suwalki

 
soccer 02 Jun 21:00  

IF Fuglafjordur - Streymur

 
soccer 02 Jun 21:30  

Austria Vienna - Admira

 
soccer 02 Jun 21:30  

Unterhaching - Ingolstadt

 
soccer 02 Jun 21:30  

Hansa Rostock - Mannheim

 
soccer 02 Jun 21:40  

Legnica - Stal Mielec

 
soccer 03 Jun 16:00  

Polkowice - Legionowo

 
soccer 03 Jun 16:00  

Cukaricki - Radnicki Nis

 
soccer 03 Jun 18:00  

Gryf Wejherowo - Pogon Siedlce

 
soccer 03 Jun 18:00  

Pruszkow - Bytovia Bytow

 
soccer 03 Jun 18:00  

R. Rzeszow - Blekitni Stargard

 
soccer 03 Jun 18:00  

S. Wola - Elblag

 
soccer 03 Jun 18:00  

Elana Torun - S. Rzeszow

 
soccer 03 Jun 18:00  

Lech Poznan 2 - Garbarnia

 
soccer 03 Jun 18:00  

Usti nad Labem - Vlasim

 
soccer 03 Jun 18:30  

Radnik - Partizan

 
soccer 03 Jun 19:00  

Opava - Bohemians 1905

 
soccer 03 Jun 19:00  

Slovacko - Karvina

 
soccer 03 Jun 19:00  

Ceske Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc

 
soccer 03 Jun 19:00  

Ostrava - Plzen

 
soccer 03 Jun 19:00  

Sokolov - FK Pardubice

 
soccer 03 Jun 19:10  

GKS Jastrzebie - Warta Poznan

 
soccer 03 Jun 19:30  

LASK - Hartberg

 
soccer 03 Jun 19:30  

Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC

 
soccer 03 Jun 19:30  

Hannover - SG Dynamo Dresden

 
soccer 03 Jun 19:45  

Hapoel Hadera - Nes Tziona

 
soccer 03 Jun 20:00  

Hallescher - Braunschweig

 
soccer 03 Jun 20:00  

Bayern II - Preussen Munster

 
soccer 03 Jun 20:00  

Duisburg - Jena

 
soccer 03 Jun 20:10  

Widzew Lodz - Skra

 
soccer 03 Jun 21:00  

Sparta Prague - Teplice

 
soccer 03 Jun 21:00  

Portimonense - Gil Vicente

 
soccer 03 Jun 21:00  

Vojvodina - Mladost

 
soccer 03 Jun 21:00  

Honved - Mezokovesd-Zsory

 
soccer 03 Jun 21:05  

GKS Katowice - Leczna

 
soccer 03 Jun 21:30  

Salzburg - Rapid Vienna

 
soccer 03 Jun 21:30  

Chemnitzer - Grossaspach

 
soccer 03 Jun 21:30  

Kaiserslautern - Munich 1860

 
soccer 03 Jun 21:30  

Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt

 
soccer 03 Jun 21:40  

Ol. Grudziadz - Podbeskidzie

 
soccer 03 Jun 23:15  

Famalicao - FC Porto

 
soccer 04 Jun 18:00  

Vitkovice - Brno

 
soccer 04 Jun 19:00  

Dukla Prague - Vysehrad

 
soccer 04 Jun 19:10  

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

 
soccer 04 Jun 21:00  

Maritimo - Setubal

 
soccer 04 Jun 21:15  

Benfica - Tondela

 
soccer 04 Jun 21:40  

Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

 
soccer 04 Jun 23:15  

Guimaraes - Sporting