Thursday 4. June 2020 | 03:37 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  

Universitarios - San Carlos

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
D
L
L
W
L
 
 
02:10  

Santos DG - Zeledon

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
02:15  

Cartagines - Herediano

 
H
1 - 4
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
 
05:00  

Saprissa - ADR Jicaral

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Molde (Nor) - Kristiansund (Nor)

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Shirak Gyumri - Ararat Yerevan

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
D
D
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Smolevichi 2 - FK Gorodeja 2

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Noah - Alashkert

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
L
D
D
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Vitkovice - Brno

 
Away
2 - 3
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Elva - Parnu

 
D
4 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
D
D
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Ferencvaros W - MTK Hungaria W

 
A
3 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Dukla Prague - Vysehrad

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Duisburg W - Koln W

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
D
D
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Levadia U21 - Nomme Utd

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
D
 
 
19:10  

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
D
D
W
L
L
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Flora U21 - Parnu JK Vaprus

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
19:30  

JK Jarve - Tammeka U21

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Maritimo - Setubal

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
D
L
L
D
D
 
 
20:00  

M. Nazareth - MS Kafr Qasim

 
H
2 - 4
vs  
D
D
W
W
L
 
L
D
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Maccabi Petah Tikva - H. Akko

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
L
W
 
L
D
W
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Hapoel Katamon - Nof Hagalil

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
W
W
 
D
L
L
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - H. Ironi Rishon

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
D
D
 
D
W
D
D
D
 
 
20:00  

Ashkelon - Sakhnin

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
W
D
 
W
D
D
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Ramat Hasharon - Hap. Ramat Gan

 
A
0 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
D
W
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
D
L
L
 
D
D
W
L
W
 
 
21:15  

Benfica - Tondela

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
D
D
 
D
L
L
L
D
 
 
21:40  

Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
L
D
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
23:00  

Sporting San Jose - Guanacasteca

 
H
5 - 0
vs  
L
W
 
L
L
 
 
23:15  

Guimaraes - Sporting

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
Thursday 4. June 2020 | 03:37 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Thursday 4. June 2020 | 03:37 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Thursday 4. June 2020 | 03:37 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 08 Jul 17:00  

Millwall - Middlesbrough

 
soccer 08 Jul 18:00  

Trinec - FK Pardubice

 
soccer 08 Jul 18:00  

Zenit - Sochi

 
soccer 08 Jul 18:30  

Rovaniemi - HIFK

 
soccer 08 Jul 18:30  

HJK - Haka

 
soccer 08 Jul 18:30  

Lahti - SJK

 
soccer 08 Jul 18:30  

Mariehamn - Honka

 
soccer 08 Jul 18:30  

Sivasspor - Yeni Malatyaspor

 
soccer 08 Jul 18:30  

Trabzonspor - Antalyaspor

 
soccer 08 Jul 19:00  

Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague

 
soccer 08 Jul 19:00  

West Brom - Derby

 
soccer 08 Jul 19:00  

Slovan Bratislava - Ruzomberok

 
soccer 08 Jul 19:00  

Plzen - Liberec

 
soccer 08 Jul 19:00  

Jablonec - Ostrava

 
soccer 08 Jul 19:00  

Randers FC - Esbjerg

 
soccer 08 Jul 19:00  

Horsens - Hobro

 
soccer 08 Jul 19:15  

Young Boys - Thun

 
soccer 08 Jul 19:15  

Aris - Olympiacos Piraeus

 
soccer 08 Jul 20:00  

Bristol City - Hull

 
soccer 08 Jul 20:00  

Wigan - QPR

 
soccer 08 Jul 20:00  

Birmingham - Swansea

 
soccer 08 Jul 20:00  

Manchester City - Newcastle

 
soccer 08 Jul 20:00  

Sheffield Utd - Wolves

 
soccer 08 Jul 20:00  

West Ham - Burnley

 
soccer 08 Jul 20:00  

FCSB - Din. Bucuresti

 
soccer 08 Jul 20:00  

Sundsvall - Vasteras SK

 
soccer 08 Jul 20:00  

GAIS - Dalkurd

 
soccer 08 Jul 20:00  

Ljungskile - Brage

 
soccer 08 Jul 20:00  

Halmstad - Norrby

 
soccer 08 Jul 20:00  

Osters - Orgryte

 
soccer 08 Jul 20:30  

Fiorentina - Cagliari

 
soccer 08 Jul 20:30  

Genoa - Napoli

 
soccer 08 Jul 20:30  

Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow

 
soccer 08 Jul 20:30  

FK Rostov - Ufa

 
soccer 08 Jul 20:30  

Malaga - Dep. La Coruna

 
soccer 08 Jul 20:30  

R. Oviedo - Las Palmas

 
soccer 08 Jul 21:00  

Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk

 
soccer 08 Jul 21:00  

Boavista - Maritimo

 
soccer 08 Jul 21:00  

Alanyaspor - Galatasaray

 
soccer 08 Jul 21:00  

Goztepe - Ankaragucu

 
soccer 08 Jul 21:00  

Odense - Silkeborg

 
soccer 08 Jul 21:00  

Lyngby - Sonderjyske

 
soccer 08 Jul 21:00  

PAOK - Panathinaikos

 
soccer 08 Jul 21:30  

Betis - Osasuna

 
soccer 08 Jul 21:30  

Getafe - Villarreal

 
soccer 08 Jul 21:30  

Servette - Luzern

 
soccer 08 Jul 21:30  

Sion - Basel

 
soccer 08 Jul 21:30  

Dyn. Kyiv - Vorskla Poltava

 
soccer 08 Jul 21:30  

Austria Vienna - Altach

 
soccer 08 Jul 21:30  

AEK Athens FC - OFI Crete

 
soccer 08 Jul 21:45  

Sheffield Wed - Preston

 
soccer 08 Jul 22:15  

Brighton - Liverpool

 
soccer 08 Jul 22:45  

Torino - Brescia

 
soccer 08 Jul 22:45  

AS Roma - Parma

 
soccer 08 Jul 22:45  

Atalanta - Sampdoria

 
soccer 08 Jul 22:45  

Bologna - Sassuolo

 
soccer 08 Jul 22:45  

Huesca - Alcorcon

 
soccer 08 Jul 22:45  

Ponferradina - Lugo

 
soccer 08 Jul 23:00  

Barcelona - Espanyol

 
soccer 08 Jul 23:15  

Aves - Vitoria Setubal

 
soccer 09 Jul 03:00  

Orlando City - Inter Miami

 
soccer 09 Jul 05:30  

Nashville SC - Chicago Fire

 
soccer 09 Jul 16:00  

New York City - Philadelphia Union

 
soccer 09 Jul 17:00  

Ural - Dynamo Moscow

 
soccer 09 Jul 18:30  

Rizespor - Kayserispor

 
soccer 09 Jul 19:00  

Brondby - Nordsjaelland

 
soccer 09 Jul 19:00  

Aalborg - Aarhus

 
soccer 09 Jul 19:00  

Leeds - Stoke

 
soccer 09 Jul 19:00  

Rio Ave - Portimonense

 
soccer 09 Jul 19:00  

Elfsborg - Goteborg

 
soccer 09 Jul 19:00  

Mjallby - Malmo FF

 
soccer 09 Jul 20:00  

Bournemouth - Tottenham

 
soccer 09 Jul 20:00  

Everton - Southampton

 
soccer 09 Jul 20:00  

Poli Iasi - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe

 
soccer 09 Jul 20:30  

Spal - Udinese

 
soccer 09 Jul 20:30  

Rubin Kazan - Krasnodar

 
soccer 09 Jul 20:30  

Eibar - Leganes

 
soccer 09 Jul 20:30  

Mallorca - Levante

 
soccer 09 Jul 20:30  

Albacete - Gijon

 
soccer 09 Jul 21:00  

Midtjylland - FC Copenhagen

 
soccer 09 Jul 21:00  

Besiktas - Kasimpasa

 
soccer 09 Jul 21:00  

Gaziantep - Konyaspor

 
soccer 09 Jul 21:15  

Tondela - FC Porto

 
soccer 09 Jul 21:30  

Rayo Vallecano - Numancia

 
soccer 09 Jul 21:30  

Lugano - St. Gallen

 
soccer 09 Jul 22:15  

Aston Villa - Manchester Utd

 
soccer 09 Jul 22:45  

Verona - Inter

 
soccer 09 Jul 22:45  

Girona - Almeria

 
soccer 09 Jul 22:45  

Tenerife - Zaragoza

 
soccer 09 Jul 23:00  

Ath Bilbao - Sevilla

 
soccer 09 Jul 23:30  

Famalicao - Benfica