BEST SOCCER PREDICTIONS & TIPS!

  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
00:00  

Berkane - Wydad

 
2 - 1
A
vs  
D
D
D
D
D
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
03:00  

Pachuca - Queretaro

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
W
D
W
L
D
 
W
L
D
D
L
 
 
03:00  

Orlando City - Minnesota United

 
3 - 1
D
vs  
W
W
D
W
D
 
W
D
D
D
W
 
 
05:06  

Club Tijuana - U.A.N.L.- Tigres

 
0 - 0
Away
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
D
D
D
W
D
 
 
12:30  

Western United - WS Wanderers

 
5 - 3
D
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
D
D
W
L
 
 
12:30  

APIA Tigers - Wollongong Wolves

 
1 - 4
Away
vs  
W
D
D
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Wuhan Zall - Shijiazhuang

 
2 - 1
H
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
 
13:00  

Busan Kyotong - Changwon

 
0 - 0
Home
vs  
D
W
L
D
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
13:45  

Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Comets

 
1 - 2
D
vs  
W
W
D
W
D
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Seoul - Gangwon

 
2 - 0
D
vs  
D
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
D
L
D
 
 
14:00  

Energetik-BGU 2 - Neman 2

 
2 - 3
A
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Hebei - Chongqing Lifan

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
D
L
W
D
L
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Minsk 2 - Slavia Mozyr 2

 
4 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
D
L
D
L
D
 
 
15:00  

BATE 2 - FK Gorodeja 2

 
2 - 0
D
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Heerenveen (Ned) - Vitesse (Ned)

 
1 - 2
A
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Al-Gharafa - Al Khor

 
2 - 2
Home
vs  
L
D
L
W
W
 
D
D
D
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Vitebsk - Isloch

 
2 - 3
H
vs  
D
D
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Metta/LU - BFC Daugavpils

 
1 - 4
H
vs  
L
D
D
L
W
 
W
L
L
D
D
 
 
18:00  

Tukums 2000 - Valmiera

 
2 - 3
Away
vs  
L
D
L
L
D
 
W
W
D
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Rukh Brest 2 - Zhodino 2

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
L
L
W
D
L
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Radnik Bijeljina - Zeljeznicar

 
0 - 2
D
vs  
L
D
D
W
D
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Hermanice - Vitkovice

 
2 - 3
Away
vs  
L
D
L
W
L
 
D
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Zalgiris - Banga

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
D
L
L
D
D
 
 
18:00  

Chemik Police - Gwardia Koszalin

 
0 - 6
D
vs  
W
D
W
L
D
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Altach (Aut) - Plzen (Cze)

 
0 - 1
Away
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

PEPO - Kultsu

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
L
W
D
D
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

PK-35 - NJS

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
18:30  

KaaPo - SalPa

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
D
W
D
L
L
 
L
W
D
L
D
 
 
18:30  

Klubi 04 - GrIFK

 
3 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
18:30  

GBK Kokkola - VIFK

 
8 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
18:45  

Al-Shahaniya - Qatar SC

 
0 - 0
D
vs  
L
D
L
D
D
 
D
L
L
D
L
 
 
19:00  

Zenit - Lokomotiv Moscow

 
2 - 1
H
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
D
D
D
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Ivancice - Lisen B

 
0 - 4
Away
vs  
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Hlucin - Dolni Benesov

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
19:00  

HJS Akatemia - Ilves 2

 
3 - 3
Away
vs  
W
L
W
L
D
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Atlantis - Espoo

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Roa W - Avaldsnes W

 
0 - 1
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
D
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Valerenga W - Kolbotn W

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
D
D
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Al-Ahli Manama - Al-Hala

 
3 - 0
D
vs  
L
D
L
D
W
 
D
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Al Riffa - Manama Club

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
W
L
L
D
D
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Al-Muharraq - Al-Hidd

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Persepolis - Zob Ahan

 
0 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
19:15  

Vaduz - Thun

 
2 - 0
H
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
D
D
D
 
 
19:30  

Flora - Kuressaare

 
3 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
D
D
L
 
 
19:30  

Deutschlandsberger (Aut) - SV Frauental (Aut)

 
4 - 0
Home
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
D
D
 
 
19:45  

Bohemians - Dundalk

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
 
19:45  

FC Emmen (Ned) - Cambuur (Ned)

 
2 - 5
Home
vs  
D
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Riga FC - Jelgava

 
3 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Sundsvall - Ljungskile

 
5 - 2
Home
vs  
W
D
D
D
L
 
L
D
L
D
D
 
 
20:00  

Osters - Akropolis

 
0 - 1
H
vs  
D
L
D
L
D
 
D
W
W
D
D
 
 
20:00  

Vasteras SK - Brage

 
2 - 1
H
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Uppsala W - Rosengard W

 
1 - 9
Away
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Johann - Bischofshofen

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Borac Banja Luka - Sloboda

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
D
L
L
L
W
 
L
D
L
W
D
 
 
20:00  

CSKA 1948 Sofia - CSKA Sofia

 
2 - 2
D
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
D
D
D
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Kauno Zalgiris - Suduva

 
3 - 0
Away
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Assyriska IK - Skovde AIK

 
0 - 4
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Lindome - Utsiktens

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Vargarda IK - Grebbestads

 
0 - 1
D
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
L
D
L
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Lidkopings FK - Vanersborgs FK

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
L
D
D
L
D
 
W
W
L
D
D
 
 
20:00  

Lebring (Aut) - Kalsdorf (Aut)

 
0 - 4
D
vs  
L
L
W
 
D
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Parnu - Tammeka U21

 
3 - 2
H
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:30  

SV Worgl - Wacker Innsbruck (Am)

 
0 - 5
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
D
L
L
D
 
 
20:30  

Myjava - AFC Nove Mesto

 
3 - 0
Home
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
D
W
 
 
21:00  

Dep. La Coruna - Fuenlabrada

 
2 - 1
Away
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

AB Argir - Skala Itrottarfelag

 
1 - 1
A
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
21:45  

Drogheda - Bray

 
3 - 1
D
vs  
W
D
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
 
21:45  

Wexford - Cabinteely

 
0 - 0
Away
vs  
L
D
L
D
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:45  

St. Patricks - Finn Harps

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
21:45  

UC Dublin - Shamrock 2

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
L
D
W
L
D
 
L
D
L
 
 
22:00  

Juventus - Lyon

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
D
 
 
22:00  

Manchester City - Real Madrid

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
23:00  

Guairena FC - Nacional Asuncion

 
0 - 0
H
vs  
D
D
W
D
L
 
W
D
D
L
D
 
 
Friday 7. August 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
No results found.
Friday 7. August 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
No results found.
Friday 7. August 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
No results found.
Advertisement
BOTBET - Soccer Predictions
Advertisement
Football Tips Comparison

Other Upcoming Football Predictions & Tips

Sport   Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 25 Sep 00:00  

Oakland Roots - Detroit

 
soccer 25 Sep 01:00  

Atl. San Luis W - Cruz Azul W

 
soccer 25 Sep 01:00  

Wilstermann (Bol) - Penarol (Uru)

 
soccer 25 Sep 02:00  

Atletico GO - Fluminense

 
soccer 25 Sep 03:00  

Ind. Medellin (Col) - Boca Juniors (Arg)

 
soccer 25 Sep 05:00  

Pachuca - Toluca

 
soccer 25 Sep 05:00  

Delfin (Ecu) - Santos (Bra)

 
soccer 25 Sep 10:30  

Shijiazhuang - Chongqing Lifan

 
soccer 25 Sep 13:00  

Qingdao Huanghai - Tianjin Teda

 
soccer 25 Sep 15:00  

Shanghai SIPG - Beijing Guoan

 
soccer 25 Sep 15:00  

Wuhan Zall - Hebei

 
soccer 25 Sep 16:30  

Hutnik Krakow - Ol. Grudziadz

 
soccer 25 Sep 17:00  

Dukla Prague B - Usti nad Orlici

 
soccer 25 Sep 17:00  

S. Rzeszow - Elblag

 
soccer 25 Sep 17:30  

Ostrava B - Hlucin

 
soccer 25 Sep 17:45  

Monza - Spal

 
soccer 25 Sep 18:00  

Strommen - Lillestrom

 
soccer 25 Sep 18:00  

FC Voluntari - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe

 
soccer 25 Sep 18:15  

Suwalki - Slask Wroclaw 2

 
soccer 25 Sep 18:30  

Jaro - AC Oulu

 
soccer 25 Sep 18:30  

KTP - Ekenas

 
soccer 25 Sep 18:40  

GKS Jastrzebie - Widzew Lodz

 
soccer 25 Sep 18:45  

Botev Vratsa - Montana

 
soccer 25 Sep 19:00  

Karmiotissa - Paralimni

 
soccer 25 Sep 19:00  

Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905

 
soccer 25 Sep 19:00  

Ranheim - Asane

 
soccer 25 Sep 19:00  

Raufoss - Sandnes

 
soccer 25 Sep 19:00  

Stjordals Blink - KFUM Oslo

 
soccer 25 Sep 19:00  

Oygarden - Sogndal

 
soccer 25 Sep 19:00  

Tromso - Grorud

 
soccer 25 Sep 19:00  

Termalica B-B. - Arka Gdynia

 
soccer 25 Sep 19:00  

Wisla Plock - Warta Poznan

 
soccer 25 Sep 19:30  

A. Klagenfurt - Austria Vienna II

 
soccer 25 Sep 19:30  

Liefering - Wacker Innsbruck

 
soccer 25 Sep 19:30  

Horn - Lafnitz

 
soccer 25 Sep 19:30  

Kapfenberg - BW Linz

 
soccer 25 Sep 19:30  

Naestved - Roskilde KFUMs

 
soccer 25 Sep 19:30  

Aue - Greuther Furth

 
soccer 25 Sep 19:30  

VfL Osnabruck - Hannover

 
soccer 25 Sep 19:45  

Dordrecht - Jong AZ

 
soccer 25 Sep 19:45  

Almere City - Helmond

 
soccer 25 Sep 20:00  

Znojmo - Jihlava B

 
soccer 25 Sep 20:00  

Esbjerg - Helsingor

 
soccer 25 Sep 20:00  

Hvidovre IF - Hobro

 
soccer 25 Sep 20:00  

Vendsyssel - Kolding IF

 
soccer 25 Sep 20:00  

Roskilde - Hillerod

 
soccer 25 Sep 20:00  

Unterhaching - Lubeck

 
soccer 25 Sep 20:00  

Tychy - R. Rzeszow

 
soccer 25 Sep 20:00  

Karagumruk - Basaksehir

 
soccer 25 Sep 20:30  

Lublin - Garbarnia

 
soccer 25 Sep 20:45  

Odra Opole - GKS Belchatow

 
soccer 25 Sep 20:45  

Stomil Olsztyn - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:00  

Club Brugge KV U23 - Westerlo

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:00  

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Etar

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:00  

Annecy - Creteil

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:00  

Le Mans - Bourg en Bresse

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:00  

Quevilly Rouen - Laval

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:00  

Bastia - Sete

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:00  

Cholet - Orleans

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:00  

Sporting Club Lyon - Avranches

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:00  

Stade Briochin - Bastia-Borgo

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:00  

Red Star - Concarneau

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:00  

Puskas Academy - Mezokovesd-Zsory

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:00  

Twente - Groningen

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:00  

FC Arges - U Craiova

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:25  

Grazer - Vorwarts Steyr

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:30  

Hertha Berlin - Eintracht Frankfurt

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:30  

Kongsvinger - Ham-Kam

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:30  

Gornik Z. - Wisla

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:45  

Kortrijk - Antwerp

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:45  

Huddersfield - Nottingham

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:45  

Athlone - Longford

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:45  

Bray - Drogheda

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:45  

Cabinteely - Wexford

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:45  

Galway - Cobh Ramblers

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:45  

Bohemians - Derry City

 
soccer 25 Sep 22:00  

Lille - Nantes

 
soccer 25 Sep 22:00  

Cambuur - Jong Utrecht

 
soccer 25 Sep 22:00  

Maastricht - Oss

 
soccer 25 Sep 22:00  

Eibar - Ath Bilbao

 
soccer 25 Sep 22:00  

Malaga - Alcorcon

 
soccer 25 Sep 22:30  

Braga - Santa Clara