BEST FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS & TIPS!

  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
00:00  

Jacuipense - Remo

 
1 - 2
A
vs  
L
D
D
D
L
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Chinandega - Esteli

 
1 - 5
Away
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
D
W
D
D
W
 
 
01:30  

San Lorenzo - Guarani

 
1 - 1
Away
vs  
L
W
D
L
L
 
D
D
W
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Ferroviario - Botafogo PB

 
2 - 0
D
vs  
D
W
L
D
L
 
D
L
W
D
L
 
 
03:00  

Atl. San Luis - Atlas

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
W
L
D
D
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
D
W
L
L
D
 
 
12:30  

Toyama - Sagamihara

 
3 - 0
H
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Pro

 
2 - 2
A
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
D
L
 
 
13:00  

Khimki 2 - Sakhalin

 
2 - 0
A
vs  
L
W
D
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
13:30  

Jeju Utd - Asan

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
W
D
W
L
D
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Shenzhen - Henan Jianye

 
1 - 2
D
vs  
D
L
W
L
L
 
D
W
L
D
D
 
 
16:00  

Zorka-BDU W - Bobruichanka W

 
5 - 2
Home
vs  
W
W
L
D
W
 
L
L
W
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Lada Dimitrovgrad - Tyumen

 
0 - 2
H
vs  
L
W
D
W
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Rosenborg 2 - Sotra

 
1 - 2
H
vs  
L
W
W
W
D
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Ural - Dynamo Moscow

 
0 - 2
A
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Al Wahda - Al Majd

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
D
D
D
W
W
 
W
D
 
 
18:00  

Minsk FK W - Belarus U19 W

 
1 - 2
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Al Sareeh - Sahab

 
1 - 0
H
vs  
D
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:15  

Machine Sazi - Pars Janoobi Jam

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
D
L
 
 
18:30  

Rovaniemi 2 - OLS Oulu

 
1 - 3
Home
vs  
L
L
D
L
W
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

HIFK - TPS

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
L
W
W
D
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Honka - SJK

 
0 - 0
Home
vs  
W
D
W
D
W
 
L
L
L
D
D
 
 
18:30  

SJK Akatemia - Mikkelin

 
1 - 0
A
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

MuSa - MyPa

 
4 - 1
Home
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
18:30  

Ekenas - Gnistan

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
D
W
W
L
L
 
D
L
L
D
L
 
 
19:00  

Ranheim - Raufoss

 
3 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
D
W
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Jerv - Kongsvinger

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
D
W
W
D
D
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Tromso - Sandnes

 
5 - 0
D
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Ull/Kisa - Asane

 
0 - 3
D
vs  
D
D
L
D
L
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
 
19:00  

Sogndal - Ham-Kam

 
4 - 2
Home
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
D
D
 
 
19:00  

Strommen - Grorud

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
L
L
L
W
D
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
19:00  

Oygarden - Stjordals Blink

 
0 - 1
A
vs  
W
D
L
D
D
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Esteghlal F.C. - Sepahan

 
2 - 0
D
vs  
D
W
D
W
D
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Naft M.I.S - Gol Gohar

 
2 - 3
D
vs  
D
W
D
D
L
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Foolad - Saipa

 
0 - 0
H
vs  
W
L
W
D
W
 
D
D
D
D
W
 
 
19:00  

Paykan - Sanat Naft

 
1 - 0
D
vs  
L
W
D
D
D
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Shahin Bushehr - Tractor

 
0 - 0
Away
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
L
W
W
D
D
 
 
19:00  

Odd 2 - Baerum Sportsklubb

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
D
D
L
L
 
 
19:15  

Thun - Vaduz

 
4 - 3
D
vs  
W
D
D
D
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Pyramids - Tanta

 
3 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
D
D
D
 
 
19:45  

Twente (Ned) - Sittard (Ned)

 
2 - 1
A
vs  
D
D
W
D
W
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Leuven - Eupen

 
1 - 1
A
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Oostende - Beerschot VA

 
1 - 2
A
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Levski Sofia - Beroe

 
0 - 2
D
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Dila Gori - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

 
0 - 1
Home
vs  
D
D
W
D
D
 
W
D
D
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Helsingborg - Norrkoping

 
3 - 2
Away
vs  
D
D
D
D
L
 
L
W
D
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Sirius - Varbergs

 
3 - 3
D
vs  
W
D
L
D
D
 
D
L
D
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Ytterhogdals - IFK Ostersund

 
1 - 2
H
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Notvikens IK - Bodens

 
1 - 1
Away
vs  
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Kristianstads - Osterlen FF

 
0 - 4
Away
vs  
L
D
L
W
D
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Al Jazeera Amman - Aqaba

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
L
L
D
W
 
D
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Hussein

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
W
L
W
D
W
 
W
L
D
W
 
 
21:00  

Kungsangens - Skiljebo

 
0 - 3
Away
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Molde - Brann

 
1 - 2
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
D
D
L
L
 
 
21:45  

Finn Harps - St. Patricks

 
1 - 0
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
22:00  

Manchester Utd - FC Copenhagen

 
0 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
D
W
W
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Inter - Bayer Leverkusen

 
2 - 1
H
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
22:00  

Pescara - Perugia

 
2 - 1
H
vs  
D
D
D
L
L
 
L
D
W
L
L
 
 
22:00  

Al Ittihad - Zamalek

 
1 - 1
Away
vs  
W
D
D
D
L
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
22:00  

Wydad - Olympique Khouribga

 
3 - 2
Home
vs  
L
W
L
D
L
 
L
D
W
D
W
 
 
Monday 10. August 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
No results found.
Monday 10. August 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
No results found.
Monday 10. August 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
No results found.
Advertisement
BOTBET - Football Predictions
Advertisement
Football Tips Comparison

Other Upcoming Football Predictions & Tips

Sport   Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 02 Oct 01:00  

Gremio W - Palmeiras W

 
soccer 02 Oct 01:00  

Ferroviaria W - Kindermann W

 
soccer 02 Oct 01:00  

Alagoinhas - Palmas

 
soccer 02 Oct 01:00  

Joinville - Sao Luiz

 
soccer 02 Oct 01:00  

Bahia De Feira - Brasiliense

 
soccer 02 Oct 01:00  

Queretaro W - Necaxa W

 
soccer 02 Oct 01:00  

Olimpia Asuncion (Par) - Santos (Bra)

 
soccer 02 Oct 01:15  

Sao Paulo U20 - Flamengo RJ U20

 
soccer 02 Oct 01:30  

Quindio - Fortaleza

 
soccer 02 Oct 03:00  

Tigre (Arg) - Guarani (Par)

 
soccer 02 Oct 03:45  

U. Magdalena - Leones

 
soccer 02 Oct 05:00  

Delfin (Ecu) - Defensa y Justicia (Arg)

 
soccer 02 Oct 10:30  

Kaisar Kyzylorda - Okzhetpes

 
soccer 02 Oct 12:45  

Ordabasy - Taraz

 
soccer 02 Oct 13:45  

Croydon Kings - Adelaide Comets

 
soccer 02 Oct 13:45  

Adelaide Raiders - Para

 
soccer 02 Oct 16:00  

Din. Minsk - Smolevichi

 
soccer 02 Oct 16:00  

Tobol - Zhetysu Taldykorgan

 
soccer 02 Oct 17:45  

Tsarsko Selo - Cherno More

 
soccer 02 Oct 18:00  

Paralimni - AEK Larnaca

 
soccer 02 Oct 18:00  

Telavi - Dinamo Batumi

 
soccer 02 Oct 18:00  

FC Rapid Bucuresti - Concordia

 
soccer 02 Oct 18:30  

Lahti - Mariehamn

 
soccer 02 Oct 18:30  

TPS - SJK

 
soccer 02 Oct 18:30  

HIFK - Honka

 
soccer 02 Oct 19:00  

Lok. Zagreb - Istra 1961

 
soccer 02 Oct 19:00  

Jihlava - Prostejov

 
soccer 02 Oct 19:00  

Hlucin - Odra Petrkovice

 
soccer 02 Oct 19:00  

Rakow - Wisla Plock

 
soccer 02 Oct 19:00  

Penafiel - Mafra

 
soccer 02 Oct 19:30  

Liefering - Grazer

 
soccer 02 Oct 19:30  

Horn - FC Juniors

 
soccer 02 Oct 19:30  

Bochum - VfL Osnabruck

 
soccer 02 Oct 19:30  

Sandhausen - St. Pauli

 
soccer 02 Oct 19:45  

Derry City - Waterford

 
soccer 02 Oct 19:45  

Jong PSV - Telstar

 
soccer 02 Oct 19:45  

G.A. Eagles - Jong Utrecht

 
soccer 02 Oct 20:00  

Doxa - Karmiotissa

 
soccer 02 Oct 20:00  

Slovacko - FK Pardubice

 
soccer 02 Oct 20:00  

Jammerbugt - Thisted FC

 
soccer 02 Oct 20:00  

Hellerup - Roskilde

 
soccer 02 Oct 20:00  

Randers FC - Brondby

 
soccer 02 Oct 20:00  

Bayern II - SG Dynamo Dresden

 
soccer 02 Oct 20:00  

Gaziantep - Trabzonspor

 
soccer 02 Oct 20:00  

Ankaragucu - Kayserispor

 
soccer 02 Oct 20:15  

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Botev Plovdiv

 
soccer 02 Oct 21:00  

Seraing - Club Brugge KV U23

 
soccer 02 Oct 21:00  

Bastia-Borgo - Bourg en Bresse

 
soccer 02 Oct 21:00  

MTK Budapest - Budafoki

 
soccer 02 Oct 21:00  

Utrecht - Heerenveen

 
soccer 02 Oct 21:00  

Moreirense - Boavista

 
soccer 02 Oct 21:00  

U Craiova - Poli Iasi

 
soccer 02 Oct 21:25  

Amstetten - Wacker Innsbruck

 
soccer 02 Oct 21:30  

Union Berlin - Mainz

 
soccer 02 Oct 21:30  

Slask Wroclaw - Cracovia

 
soccer 02 Oct 21:45  

Antwerp - KV Mechelen

 
soccer 02 Oct 21:45  

Coventry - Bournemouth

 
soccer 02 Oct 21:45  

UC Dublin - Bray

 
soccer 02 Oct 21:45  

Drogheda - Athlone

 
soccer 02 Oct 21:45  

Wexford - Shamrock 2

 
soccer 02 Oct 21:45  

Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers

 
soccer 02 Oct 21:45  

Fiorentina - Sampdoria

 
soccer 02 Oct 21:45  

Aberdeen - St. Mirren

 
soccer 02 Oct 21:45  

Dundee Utd - Livingston

 
soccer 02 Oct 21:45  

Hibernian - Hamilton

 
soccer 02 Oct 21:45  

Kilmarnock - Motherwell

 
soccer 02 Oct 22:00  

Paris SG - Angers

 
soccer 02 Oct 22:00  

Breda - Jong Ajax

 
soccer 02 Oct 22:00  

Jong AZ - Maastricht

 
soccer 02 Oct 23:15  

Vitoria Guimaraes - Ferreira

 
soccer 03 Oct 00:00  

Cruz Azul W - Juarez W

 
soccer 03 Oct 03:30  

Puebla - Santos Laguna

 
soccer 03 Oct 07:15  

Olympia Warriors - Devonport

 
soccer 03 Oct 07:15  

Riverside Olympic - Launceston

 
soccer 03 Oct 08:00  

Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai

 
soccer 03 Oct 08:30  

Modbury Jets - NE Metrostars

 
soccer 03 Oct 08:30  

Campbelltown City - Adelaide U21

 
soccer 03 Oct 09:00  

C-Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale

 
soccer 03 Oct 09:30  

Glenorchy Knights - South Hobart

 
soccer 03 Oct 10:00  

Newcastle Olympic - Adamstown Rosebud

 
soccer 03 Oct 10:00  

Gwelup Croatia SC - Armadale

 
soccer 03 Oct 10:00  

Floreat Athena - Cockburn City

 
soccer 03 Oct 10:00  

ECU Joondalup - Sorrento

 
soccer 03 Oct 10:00  

Perth Glory U21 - Perth SC

 
soccer 03 Oct 10:00  

Balcatta - Rockingham City

 
soccer 03 Oct 10:00  

Inglewood Utd - Bayswater

 
soccer 03 Oct 10:00  

Yokohama - Kashiwa

 
soccer 03 Oct 10:00  

Verdy - Omiya Ardija

 
soccer 03 Oct 10:30  

Weston Workers - Lake Macquarie

 
soccer 03 Oct 11:00  

Caboolture - Acacia Ridge

 
soccer 03 Oct 11:00  

Brisbane U21 - Eastern Suburbs

 
soccer 03 Oct 11:00  

Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu

 
soccer 03 Oct 11:00  

F. Constanta - Metaloglobus Bucharest

 
soccer 03 Oct 11:00  

CSM Resita - Unirea Slobozia

 
soccer 03 Oct 11:00  

Ripensia Timisoara - Gloria Buzau

 
soccer 03 Oct 11:00  

Csikszereda M. Ciuc - ASU Poli Timisoara

 
soccer 03 Oct 11:00  

Calarasi - Aerostar

 
soccer 03 Oct 11:00  

Viitorul Tg. Jiu - Petrolul

 
soccer 03 Oct 11:15  

Motorlet Prague - Sparta Prague B

 
soccer 03 Oct 11:15  

Pribram B - Pisek

 
soccer 03 Oct 11:15  

Sokolov - SK Rakovnik

 
soccer 03 Oct 11:15  

Benesov - Admira Prague

 
soccer 03 Oct 11:15  

Jablonec B - Mlada Boleslav B

 
soccer 03 Oct 11:15  

Vyskov - Otrokovice

 
soccer 03 Oct 11:30  

Gold Coast Knights - Redlands

 
soccer 03 Oct 11:30  

Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide City

 
soccer 03 Oct 11:30  

Kingborough Lions - Clarence Zebras

 
soccer 03 Oct 11:30  

Kraluv Dvur - Vltavin

 
soccer 03 Oct 11:30  

Jihlava B - Kromeriz

 
soccer 03 Oct 12:00  

North Star - Toowong

 
soccer 03 Oct 12:00  

Sydney Olympic - WS Wanderers U21

 
soccer 03 Oct 12:00  

Queensland Lions - Gold Coast

 
soccer 03 Oct 12:00  

Moreton Bay Utd - Brisbane Strikers

 
soccer 03 Oct 12:00  

Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Capalaba FC

 
soccer 03 Oct 12:00  

Ehime - Renofa Yamaguchi

 
soccer 03 Oct 13:00  

Tammeka - Narva

 
soccer 03 Oct 13:00  

Oita - Shimizu

 
soccer 03 Oct 13:00  

G-Osaka - Kashima

 
soccer 03 Oct 13:00  

Tokushima - Ryukyu

 
soccer 03 Oct 13:00  

Feirense - Covilha

 
soccer 03 Oct 13:00  

Comuna Recea - U Craiova 1948

 
soccer 03 Oct 13:30  

SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Lafnitz

 
soccer 03 Oct 13:30  

Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor

 
soccer 03 Oct 14:00  

SfB-Oure - Middelfart

 
soccer 03 Oct 14:00  

B.93 - BK Frem

 
soccer 03 Oct 14:00  

Inter Turku - HJK

 
soccer 03 Oct 14:00  

Heidenheim - Paderborn

 
soccer 03 Oct 14:00  

Hannover - Braunschweig

 
soccer 03 Oct 14:00  

Regensburg - Karlsruher

 
soccer 03 Oct 14:00  

Swit - Huragan Morag

 
soccer 03 Oct 14:00  

Ufa - R. Volgograd

 
soccer 03 Oct 14:00  

Valladolid - Eibar

 
soccer 03 Oct 14:00  

Qviding - Torns

 
soccer 03 Oct 14:00  

Dnipro-1 - Vorskla Poltava

 
soccer 03 Oct 14:30  

Roskilde KFUMs - Nykobing

 
soccer 03 Oct 14:30  

Norwich - Derby

 
soccer 03 Oct 14:30  

Chelsea - Crystal Palace

 
soccer 03 Oct 14:30  

Aston Villa W - Everton W

 
soccer 03 Oct 14:30  

Linkopings W - Rosengard W

 
soccer 03 Oct 15:00  

Dolni Benesov - Sigma Olomouc B

 
soccer 03 Oct 15:00  

Brabrand - Dalum IF

 
soccer 03 Oct 15:00  

Aarhus Fremad - Sydvest

 
soccer 03 Oct 15:00  

Naesby - Holbaek

 
soccer 03 Oct 15:00  

Tarnby - Vanlose

 
soccer 03 Oct 15:00  

Hillerod - FA 2000

 
soccer 03 Oct 15:00  

Meppen - Verl

 
soccer 03 Oct 15:00  

Magdeburg - Viktoria Koln

 
soccer 03 Oct 15:00  

Zwickau - Munich 1860

 
soccer 03 Oct 15:00  

Ingolstadt - Unterhaching

 
soccer 03 Oct 15:00  

Mannheim - Turkgucu Munchen

 
soccer 03 Oct 15:00  

Lubeck - Duisburg

 
soccer 03 Oct 15:00  

Ventspils - Valmiera

 
soccer 03 Oct 15:00  

Ursus Warszawa - Sokol Aleksandrow L.

 
soccer 03 Oct 15:00  

Umea W - Goteborg W

 
soccer 03 Oct 15:00  

Lunds - Assyriska IK

 
soccer 03 Oct 15:00  

Eskilsminne - Varnamo

 
soccer 03 Oct 15:00  

Almeboda/Linneryd - Bromolla

 
soccer 03 Oct 15:15  

Chievo - Salernitana

 
soccer 03 Oct 15:30  

BW Linz - Dornbirn

 
soccer 03 Oct 15:30  

A. Lustenau - Vorwarts Steyr

 
soccer 03 Oct 15:30  

Kapfenberg - Austria Vienna II

 
soccer 03 Oct 15:30  

Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - FC Arges

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:00  

Domazlice - Plzen B

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:00  

Velvary - Dukla Prague B

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:00  

Usti nad Orlici - Zivanice

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:00  

Rosice - Unicov

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:00  

Nove Mesto na M. - Ostrava B

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:00  

Uhersky Brod - Znojmo

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:00  

Bronshoj - Skovshoved

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:00  

Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:00  

Toulouse - Troyes

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:00  

Sassuolo - Crotone

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:00  

Paganese - Ternana

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:00  

Hodd - Floro

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:00  

Senja - Eidsvold

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:00  

Moss - Floya

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:00  

Tromsdalen - Halden

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:00  

Brattvag - Fredrikstad

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:00  

Kjelsas - Skeid

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:00  

Nardo - Flekkeroy

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:00  

Arendal - Baerum Sportsklubb

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:00  

Sotra - Asker

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:00  

Fram - Notodden

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:00  

V. Haugesund - Levanger

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:00  

Podbeskidzie - Stal Mielec

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:00  

Blonianka Blonie - KS Kutno

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:00  

Bron Radom - Wasilkow

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:00  

Poprad - Trebisov

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:00  

L. Mikulas - Zilina B

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:00  

Puchov - Podbrezova

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:00  

FC Kosice - Banska Bystrica

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:00  

Bardejov - Dubnica

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:00  

Komarno - Petrzalka

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:00  

Hacken - Falkenbergs

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:00  

Orebro - Elfsborg

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:00  

Landskrona - Skovde AIK

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:00  

Trollhattan - Karlskrona

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:00  

Basaksehir - Goztepe

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:00  

Erzurum BB - Rizespor

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:30  

Caen - Amiens

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:30  

Dortmund - Freiburg

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:30  

Eintracht Frankfurt - Hoffenheim

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:30  

FC Koln - B. Monchengladbach

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:30  

Werder Bremen - Arminia Bielefeld

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:30  

Stuttgart - Bayer Leverkusen

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:30  

Jerv - Strommen

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:30  

Tromso - Asane

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:30  

Raufoss - Ham-Kam

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:30  

Sandnes - Grorud

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:30  

Stjordals Blink - Lillestrom

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:30  

Oygarden - Ull/Kisa

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:30  

Ranheim - Sogndal

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:30  

Grodzisk M. - Skierniewice

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:30  

Legionowo - Biala Piska

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:30  

Tambov - Arsenal Tula

 
soccer 03 Oct 16:30  

Ural - CSKA Moscow

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Dukla Prague - Lisen

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Zizkov - Trinec

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Chrudim - Varnsdorf

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Vysehrad - Usti nad Labem

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Luton - Wycombe

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Middlesbrough - Barnsley

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Nottingham - Bristol City

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Reading - Watford

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Rotherham - Huddersfield

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Sheffield Wed - QPR

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Blackburn - Cardiff

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Swansea - Millwall

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Brightlingsea - East Thurrock

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Enfield Town - Kingstonian

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Leatherhead - Margate

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Wingate & Finchley - Lewes

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

AFC Wimbledon - Accrington

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Blackpool - Lincoln

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Bristol Rovers - Northampton

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Burton - Portsmouth

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Charlton - Sunderland

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Hull - Plymouth

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

MK Dons - Ipswich

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Oxford Utd - Crewe

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Peterborough - Swindon

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Rochdale - Fleetwood

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Shrewsbury - Gillingham

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Wigan - Doncaster

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Carlisle - Barrow

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Colchester - Oldham

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Crawley - Southend

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Exeter - Cambridge Utd

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Forest Green - Walsall

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Harrogate - Bolton

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Leyton Orient - Cheltenham

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Morecambe - Port Vale

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Stevenage - Salford

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Tranmere - Scunthorpe

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Newport - Mansfield

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Altrincham - Weymouth

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Barnet - Eastleigh

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Dover - Notts Co

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

FC Halifax - Dag & Red

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Hartlepool - Aldershot

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Sutton - Maidenhead

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Torquay - Stockport

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Wealdstone - Chesterfield

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Woking - Solihull Moors

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Wrexham - Boreham Wood

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Witton - Basford

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Warrington - Whitby

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Everton - Brighton

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Needham Market - Lowestoft

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Stourbridge - Biggleswade Town

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Salisbury - Beaconsfield Town

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

RFS - Spartaks

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Concordia Elblag - Legia II

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Atl. Madrid - Villarreal

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Alcorcon - Zaragoza

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Mirandes - Ponferradina

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Motala - Oskarshamns

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:00  

Rukh Lviv - Lviv

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:15  

Waasland-Beveren - Genk

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:15  

Ascoli - Lecce

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:15  

Empoli - Monza

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:15  

L.R. Vicenza - Pordenone

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:15  

Reggina - Pescara

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:15  

Spal - Cosenza

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:15  

Venezia - Frosinone

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:15  

Entella - Reggiana

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:30  

Opava - Teplice

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:30  

Mlada Boleslav - Ceske Budejovice

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:30  

Brno - Karvina

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:30  

Nijmegen - Eindhoven FC

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:30  

Vitesse - Heracles

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:30  

CD Cova da Piedade - Arouca

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:30  

Oliveirense - Casa Pia

 
soccer 03 Oct 17:45  

Montana - Slavia Sofia

 
soccer 03 Oct 18:00  

Admira - Ried

 
soccer 03 Oct 18:00  

Tirol - Austria Vienna

 
soccer 03 Oct 18:00  

Wolfsberger AC - St. Polten

 
soccer 03 Oct 18:00  

Sibenik - Osijek

 
soccer 03 Oct 18:00  

Lens - St Etienne

 
soccer 03 Oct 18:00  

Mezokovesd-Zsory - Kisvarda

 
soccer 03 Oct 18:00  

Wikielec - W. Mazowieckie

 
soccer 03 Oct 18:00  

Santa Clara - Gil Vicente

 
soccer 03 Oct 18:00  

Astra - FC Voluntari

 
soccer 03 Oct 18:00  

Zilina - Dun. Streda

 
soccer 03 Oct 18:00  

Domzale - ND Gorica

 
soccer 03 Oct 18:30  

Apollon - Achnas

 
soccer 03 Oct 18:30  

Giana Erminio - Juventus U23

 
soccer 03 Oct 18:30  

Livorno - Lecco

 
soccer 03 Oct 18:30  

Matelica - FeralpiSalo

 
soccer 03 Oct 18:30  

Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia

 
soccer 03 Oct 18:30  

Sundsvall - AFC Eskilstuna

 
soccer 03 Oct 18:30  

Orgryte - Brage

 
soccer 03 Oct 18:30  

Jonkopings - Halmstad

 
soccer 03 Oct 19:00  

Cork City - St. Patricks

 
soccer 03 Oct 19:00  

Genoa - Torino

 
soccer 03 Oct 19:00  

Tecos FC - Mineros de Fresnillo

 
soccer 03 Oct 19:00  

Sarpsborg 08 - Stabaek

 
soccer 03 Oct 19:00  

Spartak Moscow - Zenit

 
soccer 03 Oct 19:00  

Linkoping City - Lindome

 
soccer 03 Oct 19:00  

Fenerbahce - Karagumruk

 
soccer 03 Oct 19:15  

Albacete - R. Oviedo

 
soccer 03 Oct 19:15  

Mallorca - Tenerife

 
soccer 03 Oct 19:30  

Eupen - Cercle Brugge KSV

 
soccer 03 Oct 19:30  

Leuven - Waregem

 
soccer 03 Oct 19:30  

King’s Lynn - Yeovil

 
soccer 03 Oct 19:30  

Leeds - Manchester City

 
soccer 03 Oct 19:30  

RB Leipzig - Schalke

 
soccer 03 Oct 19:30  

Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis

 
soccer 03 Oct 19:30  

Real Sociedad - Getafe

 
soccer 03 Oct 19:30  

Elche - Huesca

 
soccer 03 Oct 19:30  

Inhulets - Minaj

 
soccer 03 Oct 19:45  

Waalwijk - Zwolle

 
soccer 03 Oct 20:00  

Sturm Graz (Am) - SV Spittal

 
soccer 03 Oct 20:00  

Sparta Prague - Jablonec

 
soccer 03 Oct 20:00  

Auxerre - AC Ajaccio

 
soccer 03 Oct 20:00  

Chateauroux - Niort

 
soccer 03 Oct 20:00  

Clermont - Rodez

 
soccer 03 Oct 20:00  

Dunkerque - Guingamp

 
soccer 03 Oct 20:00  

Grenoble - Valenciennes

 
soccer 03 Oct 20:00  

Paris FC - Le Havre

 
soccer 03 Oct 20:00  

Pau FC - Nancy

 
soccer 03 Oct 20:00  

Sochaux - Chambly

 
soccer 03 Oct 20:00  

Ruzomberok - Z. Moravce-Vrable

 
soccer 03 Oct 20:00  

Trnava - Nitra

 
soccer 03 Oct 20:00  

Sered - Michalovce

 
soccer 03 Oct 20:00  

Aluminij - Koper

 
soccer 03 Oct 20:00  

Lausanne - Zurich

 
soccer 03 Oct 20:00  

Lugano - Sion

 
soccer 03 Oct 20:05  

Gorica - Hajduk Split

 
soccer 03 Oct 20:15  

Levski Sofia - Botev Vratsa

 
soccer 03 Oct 20:30  

Paphos - Nea Salamis

 
soccer 03 Oct 20:30  

Anorthosis - Ol. Nicosia

 
soccer 03 Oct 20:30  

DVTK - Paks

 
soccer 03 Oct 20:30  

FC Porto - Maritimo

 
soccer 03 Oct 21:00  

Cobh Ramblers - Cabinteely

 
soccer 03 Oct 21:00  

Venlo - Den Haag

 
soccer 03 Oct 21:00  

Zaglebie - Gornik Z.

 
soccer 03 Oct 21:00  

FCSB - Din. Bucuresti

 
soccer 03 Oct 21:30  

Longford - Galway

 
soccer 03 Oct 21:30  

Shelbourne - Bohemians

 
soccer 03 Oct 21:30  

Valerenga - Mjondalen

 
soccer 03 Oct 21:30  

Las Palmas - Logrones

 
soccer 03 Oct 21:45  

St. Truiden - Kortrijk

 
soccer 03 Oct 21:45  

Udinese - AS Roma

 
soccer 03 Oct 21:45  

Como - Pistoiese

 
soccer 03 Oct 21:45  

Viterbese - Avellino

 
soccer 03 Oct 22:00  

Bogota - Orsomarso

 
soccer 03 Oct 22:00  

Newcastle - Burnley

 
soccer 03 Oct 22:00  

Nice - Nantes

 
soccer 03 Oct 22:00  

Twente - FC Emmen

 
soccer 03 Oct 22:00  

Valencia - Betis

 
soccer 03 Oct 22:00  

Rayo Vallecano - Malaga

 
soccer 03 Oct 23:00  

Tondela - Braga

 
soccer 03 Oct 23:30  

Cortulua - Valledupar

 
soccer 03 Oct 23:30  

Orlando City - New York Red Bulls